France F20 (Plaisir) 2017 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Prague
ATP: Metz
ATP: St. Petersburg
ATP: Columbus Challenger
ATP: Gwangju Challenger
ATP: Izmir Challenger
ATP: Sibiu Challenger
ATP: Australia F4 (Alice
ATP: Bolivia F1 (La
ATP: Canada F8 (Niagara)
ATP: Egypt F26 (Sharm
ATP: France F20 (Plaisir)
ATP: Great Britain F5
ATP: India F9 (Coimbatore)
ATP: Italy F30 (Santa
ATP: Kazakhstan F6 (Shymkent)
ATP: Portugal F19 (Castelo
ATP: Spain F30 (Madrid)
ATP: Tunisia F27 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F35 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F31 (Laguna
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
France F20 (Plaisir) live, $25K+H
France F20 (Plaisir)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.09.17
fin
Antoine Hoang
2
4
6
6
H2H
Igor Sijsling
1
6
3
4
22.09.17
1/2
Igor Sijsling
2
6
6
H2H
Constant Lestienne
0
3
3
22.09.17
1/2
Antoine Hoang
2
7
4
6
H2H
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
1
5
6
4
21.09.17
1/4
Igor Sijsling
2
7
6
H2H
Adrien Bossel
0
6
8
1
21.09.17
1/4
Constant Lestienne
2
6
7
H2H
Hubert Hurkacz
0
4
5
21.09.17
1/4
Antoine Hoang
2
4
6
7
H2H
Albano Olivetti
1
6
2
6
5
21.09.17
1/4
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
2
6
6
H2H
Mick Lescure
0
1
2
19.09.17
2
nd
round
Albano Olivetti
2
6
6
7
H2H
Tom Jomby
1
2
7
5
6
5
19.09.17
2
nd
round
Antoine Hoang
2
6
6
H2H
Gregoire Jacq
0
3
3
20.09.17
2
nd
round
Igor Sijsling
2
6
3
6
H2H
Tristan Lamasine
1
2
6
0
20.09.17
2
nd
round
Adrien Bossel
2
6
6
H2H
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
0
2
4
20.09.17
2
nd
round
Constant Lestienne
2
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Cayre
1
6
3
3
20.09.17
2
nd
round
Mick Lescure
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Authom
0
3
4
20.09.17
2
nd
round
Hubert Hurkacz
2
7
6
H2H
Manuel Guinard
0
6
2
2
20.09.17
2
nd
round
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
1
6
4
H2H
Niels Lootsma
retired
0
1
3
18.09.17
1
st
round
Igor Sijsling
2
6
6
H2H
Maxence Beauge
0
0
2
18.09.17
1
st
round
Adrien Bossel
2
6
6
H2H
Julien Dubail
0
2
4
18.09.17
1
st
round
Albano Olivetti
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Mertl
0
1
2
18.09.17
1
st
round
Constant Lestienne
2
6
6
H2H
Antoine Walch
0
2
1
18.09.17
1
st
round
Tom Jomby
2
6
7
H2H
Jacques Moers
0
4
5
18.09.17
1
st
round
Mick Lescure
2
4
6
7
H2H
Benjamin Hassan
1
6
1
5
18.09.17
1
st
round
Tristan Lamasine
2
7
6
H2H
Julien Eon
0
6
8
2
18.09.17
1
st
round
Paul Cayre
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Bouquet
0
2
3
18.09.17
1
st
round
Gregoire Jacq
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Grenier
0
2
4
18.09.17
1
st
round
Antoine Hoang
2
6
6
H2H
Sami Reinwein
0
1
2
18.09.17
1
st
round
Niels Lootsma
2
6
6
H2H
Eric Fomba
0
4
1
18.09.17
1
st
round
Manuel Guinard
2
6
6
H2H
Tom Schonenberg
0
3
3
18.09.17
1
st
round
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
2
6
6
H2H
Pascal Meis
0
2
1
19.09.17
1
st
round
Maxime Authom
2
6
6
H2H
Jurgen Briand
0
4
1
19.09.17
1
st
round
Hubert Hurkacz
2
5
6
6
H2H
Gregoire Barrere
1
7
4
4
19.09.17
1
st
round
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
2
7
7
H2H
Edward Corrie
0
5
6
6
17.09.17
qual.
Igor Sijsling
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Bouquet
0
2
2
17.09.17
qual.
Jacques Moers
2
6
4
7
H2H
Alessandro Dragoni
1
3
6
5
17.09.17
qual.
Gregoire Barrere
2
6
6
H2H
Charles Bertimon
0
3
1
17.09.17
qual.
Tom Schonenberg
2
6
6
H2H
Antoine Walch
0
4
0
17.09.17
qual.
Julien Eon
2
7
6
H2H
Louis Lechevretel
0
5
0
17.09.17
qual.
Paul Cayre
1
6
1
H2H
Hugo Gaston
retired
0
3
0
17.09.17
qual.
Manuel Guinard
2
6
6
H2H
Jurgen Briand
0
3
3
17.09.17
qual.
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
2
6
6
H2H
Clement Tabur
0
1
4
17.09.17
q 2
Igor Sijsling
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Lawson
0
4
3
17.09.17
q 2
Jacques Moers
1
6
1
H2H
Rafael Roig Balaguer
retired
0
0
0
17.09.17
q 2
Gregoire Barrere
2
7
6
H2H
Paul Valsecchi
0
5
3
17.09.17
q 2
Tom Schonenberg
2
6
7
H2H
Antoine Damiens
0
4
6
5
17.09.17
q 2
Julien Eon
2
5
6
6
H2H
Mathieu Roy
1
7
4
4
17.09.17
q 2
Paul Cayre
2
6
6
H2H
Joffrey De Schepper
0
4
4
17.09.17
q 2
Antoine Walch
2
6
7
H2H
Hugo Cazaban
0
4
6
1
17.09.17
q 2
Alessandro Dragoni
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Davydov
0
4
2
17.09.17
q 2
Manuel Guinard
2
6
3
6
H2H
Robin Cocouvi
1
3
6
1
17.09.17
q 2
Lucas Bouquet
2
7
6
H2H
Alexis Boureau
0
5
1
17.09.17
q 2
Louis Lechevretel
2
6
6
H2H
David Goncalves
0
3
2
17.09.17
q 2
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
2
6
6
H2H
Nathaniel Lammons
0
3
3
17.09.17
q 2
Hugo Gaston
2
6
6
H2H
Maxence Bertimon
0
4
2
17.09.17
q 2
Clement Tabur
2
6
7
H2H
Victor Ouvrard
0
2
6
2
17.09.17
q 2
Jurgen Briand
2
6
6
H2H
Jordan Betesh
0
2
1
17.09.17
q 2
Charles Bertimon
2
6
7
H2H
Marcus Mansson
0
3
6
5
17.09.17
q 1
Jacques Moers
2
7
6
H2H
Leon Hoeveler
0
5
3
17.09.17
q 1
Victor Ouvrard
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Drake
0
0
0
17.09.17
q 1
Tom Schonenberg
2
6
6
7
H2H
Tony Bourcet
1
4
7
3
6
3
17.09.17
q 1
Julien Eon
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Lapraille
0
2
1
17.09.17
q 1
Paul Cayre
2
6
6
H2H
Warren Sinius
0
3
0
17.09.17
q 1
Alessandro Dragoni
2
7
6
H2H
Maxime Vandendooren
0
5
1
17.09.17
q 1
Marcus Mansson
2
6
3
7
H2H
Thomas Servien
1
4
6
6
4
17.09.17
q 1
Lucas Bouquet
2
6
6
H2H
Aurelien Lescallier
0
2
1
17.09.17
q 1
Rafael Roig Balaguer
2
6
6
H2H
Gerard Codino
0
2
1
17.09.17
q 1
David Goncalves
2
3
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Danes
1
6
3
4
17.09.17
q 1
Hugo Cazaban
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Gueye
0
2
4
17.09.17
q 1
Louis Lechevretel
2
6
6
H2H
Solal Dia
0
1
2
17.09.17
q 1
Alexis Boureau
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Teysseyre
0
2
2
17.09.17
q 1
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
2
6
7
H2H
Quentin Gueydan
0
4
6
4
17.09.17
q 1
Paul Valsecchi
2
6
6
H2H
Herve Antchandie
0
3
1
17.09.17
q 1
Alex Lawson
2
6
6
H2H
Adan Freire Da Silva
0
1
2
17.09.17
q 1
Hugo Gaston
2
6
6
H2H
Ramy Ezat
0
0
0
17.09.17
q 1
Clement Tabur
2
6
6
H2H
Enzo Le Seguillon
0
3
1
17.09.17
q 1
Antoine Damiens
2
6
6
H2H
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
0
3
4
17.09.17
q 1
Jurgen Briand
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin Thomas
0
1
0
17.09.17
q 1
Robin Cocouvi
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Andriamasilalao
0
3
4
17.09.17
q 1
Maxence Bertimon
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Fabian
0
0
0
17.09.17
q 1
Charles Bertimon
2
7
7
H2H
Anthony Medina
0
6
5
6
4
17.09.17
q 1
Jordan Betesh
1
w/o
H2H
Valentin De Carvalho
0
France F20 (Plaisir)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.09.17
fin
Nathaniel Lammons/Alex Lawson
2
4
7
10
H2H
Antoine Hoang/Gregoire Jacq
1
6
6
7
4
17.09.17
1/2
Antoine Hoang/Gregoire Jacq
2
7
3
10
H2H
Maxime Authom/Igor Sijsling
1
6
5
6
6
17.09.17
1/2
Nathaniel Lammons/Alex Lawson
2
3
6
10
H2H
Edward Corrie/Tristan Lamasine
1
6
2
2
17.09.17
1/4
Maxime Authom/Igor Sijsling
2
3
6
10
H2H
Niels Lootsma/Tom Schonenberg
1
6
0
8
17.09.17
1/4
Antoine Hoang/Gregoire Jacq
2
6
6
H2H
Mathieu Roy/Paul Valsecchi
0
4
3
17.09.17
1/4
Nathaniel Lammons/Alex Lawson
2
7
6
H2H
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Jan Mertl
0
6
4
3
17.09.17
1/4
Edward Corrie/Tristan Lamasine
2
6
2
15
H2H
Eric Fomba/Victor Ouvrard
1
4
6
13
17.09.17
1
st
round
Maxime Authom/Igor Sijsling
2
6
3
10
H2H
Pascal Meis/Sami Reinwein
1
4
6
4
17.09.17
1
st
round
Antoine Hoang/Gregoire Jacq
2
6
6
H2H
Maxence Beauge/Joffrey De Schepper
0
2
2
17.09.17
1
st
round
Eric Fomba/Victor Ouvrard
2
6
2
10
H2H
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Ivan Davydov
1
1
6
8
17.09.17
1
st
round
Nathaniel Lammons/Alex Lawson
2
7
6
H2H
Julien Dubail/Manuel Guinard
0
5
2
17.09.17
1
st
round
Niels Lootsma/Tom Schonenberg
2
6
6
H2H
Herve Antchandie/Nicolas Teysseyre
0
1
1
17.09.17
1
st
round
Mathieu Roy/Paul Valsecchi
2
7
3
10
H2H
Lucas Bouquet/Antoine Walch
1
6
6
6
3
17.09.17
1
st
round
Edward Corrie/Tristan Lamasine
2
7
4
10
H2H
Gregoire Barrere/Albano Olivetti
1
6
9
6
5
17.09.17
1
st
round
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Jan Mertl
2
7
6
H2H
Tom Jomby/Mick Lescure
0
6
1
3
<