London 2019 live score

Fever-Tree Championships - London live, ˆ2.219M, website

atp single Grass United Kingdom London sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
fin
Feliciano Lopez 2 6 6 7
Gilles Simon 1 2 74 62
21.06.19
1/2
Feliciano Lopez 2 6 6 6
Felix Auger Aliassime 1 73 3 4
21.06.19
1/2
Gilles Simon 2 6 6 6
Daniil Medvedev 1 74 4 3
20.06.19
1/4
Feliciano Lopez 2 4 6 7
Milos Raonic 1 6 4 65
20.06.19
1/4
Gilles Simon 2 7 5 7
Nicolas Mahut 1 65 7 63
20.06.19
1/4
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 6
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 0 2 2
20.06.19
1/4
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 7 6
Stefanos Tsitsipas 0 5 2
18.06.19
2nd round
Feliciano Lopez 1 w/o
Juan Martin Del Potro 0
19.06.19
2nd round
Nicolas Mahut 2 3 7 7
Stan Wawrinka 1 6 5 62
19.06.19
2nd round
Gilles Simon 2 6 4 6
Kevin Anderson 1 1 6 4
19.06.19
2nd round
Milos Raonic 2 6 7
Aljaz Bedene 0 3 63
19.06.19
2nd round
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 6 6
Marin Cilic 0 4 4
19.06.19
2nd round
Daniil Medvedev 2 7 6 6
Lucas Pouille 1 69 75 4
19.06.19
2nd round
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 4 7 7
Jeremy Chardy 1 6 60 64
19.06.19
2nd round
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 6 7 7
Nick Kyrgios 1 74 63 5
16.06.19
1st round
Nicolas Mahut 2 6 7
Frances Tiafoe 0 3 65
16.06.19
1st round
Gilles Simon 2 3 6 7
James Ward 1 6 3 62
16.06.19
1st round
Marin Cilic 2 6 7
Christian Garin 0 1 65
16.06.19
1st round
Kevin Anderson 2 4 7 6
Cameron Norrie 1 6 65 4
16.06.19
1st round
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 6 6
Alexander Bublik 0 2 3
16.06.19
1st round
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 6
Fernando Verdasco 0 2 4
18.06.19
1st round
Feliciano Lopez 2 6 6 6
Marton Fucsovics 1 74 3 4
18.06.19
1st round
Stan Wawrinka 2 6 6
Daniel Evans 0 3 4
18.06.19
1st round
Juan Martin Del Potro 2 7 6
Denis Shapovalov 0 5 4
18.06.19
1st round
Jeremy Chardy 2 6 6
Mikhail Kukushkin 0 1 3
18.06.19
1st round
Aljaz Bedene 2 3 6 6
Alex De Minaur 1 6 4 4
18.06.19
1st round
Milos Raonic 2 6 6
Marco Cecchinato 0 3 2
18.06.19
1st round
Lucas Pouille 2 7 6
Jay Clarke 0 62 1
19.06.19
1st round
Nick Kyrgios 2 7 6
Roberto Carballes Baena 0 64 3
19.06.19
1st round
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 6 7
Kyle Edmund 0 3 5
19.06.19
1st round
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 6 6
Grigor Dimitrov 0 4 4
15.06.19
qual.
Nicolas Mahut 2 7 4 6
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 1 5 6 3
15.06.19
qual.
James Ward 2 7 6
Ivo Karlovic 0 64 4
15.06.19
qual.
Aljaz Bedene 2 7 3 6
Roberto Carballes Baena 1 65 6 1
15.06.19
qual.
Alexander Bublik 2 6 7
Tommy Paul 0 4 64
14.06.19
q 1
Nicolas Mahut 2 6 6 7
Nicolas Jarry 1 3 74 66
14.06.19
q 1
Ivo Karlovic 2 6 7
Peter Polansky 0 3 5
14.06.19
q 1
James Ward 2 6 6
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 0 1 4
14.06.19
q 1
Aljaz Bedene 2 6 7
Jurgen Zopp 0 2 62
14.06.19
q 1
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 6 5 6
Alexei Popyrin 1 2 7 4
14.06.19
q 1
Alexander Bublik 2 6 1 6
Jack Draper 1 2 6 3
14.06.19
q 1
Tommy Paul 2 6 6
Bradley Klahn 0 1 4
14.06.19
q 1
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 7
Bernard Tomic 0 4 63
atp double Grass United Kingdom London sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
fin
Feliciano Lopez/Andy Murray 2 7 5 10
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 1 66 7 5
21.06.19
1/2
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 7 7
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan 0 64 68
21.06.19
1/2
Feliciano Lopez/Andy Murray 2 7 6 10
Henri Kontinen/John Peers 1 5 75 7
20.06.19
1/4
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan 2 6 7
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin 0 3 66
20.06.19
1/4
Henri Kontinen/John Peers 2 7 7
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 0 5 66
20.06.19
1/4
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 6 6
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares 0 4 4
21.06.19
1/4
Feliciano Lopez/Andy Murray 2 6 7
Daniel Evans/Ken Skupski 0 4 63
16.06.19
1st round
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan 2 7 6
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara 0 61 4
18.06.19
1st round
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 7 6
Christian Garin/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 0 66 4
19.06.19
1st round
Henri Kontinen/John Peers 2 7 3 10
Robert Lindstedt/Artem Sitak 1 65 6 3
19.06.19
1st round
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin 2 7 6
Marin Cilic/Ivan Dodig 0 5 4
19.06.19
1st round
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 2 7 1 10
Nicolas Mahut/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 1 65 6 7
19.06.19
1st round
Feliciano Lopez/Andy Murray 2 7 6
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 0 65 3
19.06.19
1st round
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares 2 5 6 10
Lucas Pouille/Stan Wawrinka 1 7 3 5
20.06.19
1st round
Daniel Evans/Ken Skupski 2 6 7
Felix Auger Aliassime/Alex de Minaur 0 3 5
<