Estonia F3 (Parnu) 2018 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Milan
ATP: Bratislava Challenger
ATP: Knoxville Challenger
ATP: Montevideo Challenger
ATP: Mouilleron Le Captif
ATP: Argentina F8 (Buenos
ATP: Brazil F8 (Sao
ATP: Czech Republic F9
ATP: Egypt F26 (Sharm
ATP: Estonia F3 (Parnu)
ATP: Greece F7 (Heraklion)
ATP: Kuwait F2 (Meshref)
ATP: Mozambique F1 (Maputo)
ATP: Thailand F8 (Nonthaburi)
ATP: Tunisia F39 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F35 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F30 (Niceville)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Estonia F3 (Parnu) live, $15K
Estonia F3 (Parnu)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
09.11.18
fin
Evgenii Tiurnev
2
4
6
6
H2H
Vladyslav Manafov
1
6
4
3
08.11.18
1/2
Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Betov
0
2
2
08.11.18
1/2
Evgenii Tiurnev
2
4
6
6
H2H
Martins Podzus
1
6
1
2
07.11.18
1/4
Sergey Betov
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Vasilenko
0
2
2
07.11.18
1/4
Martins Podzus
2
6
6
H2H
Aliaksandr Liaonenka
0
2
0
07.11.18
1/4
Vladyslav Manafov
2
7
7
H2H
Vladimir Ivanov
0
5
6
5
07.11.18
1/4
Evgenii Tiurnev
2
6
7
H2H
Joshua Paris
0
0
5
06.11.18
2
nd
round
Vladimir Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Giorgio Ricca
0
0
4
06.11.18
2
nd
round
Sergey Betov
2
6
6
7
H2H
Remy Bertola
1
3
7
6
6
1
06.11.18
2
nd
round
Martins Podzus
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Mashtakov
0
2
1
06.11.18
2
nd
round
Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
6
H2H
Otto Virtanen
0
3
3
06.11.18
2
nd
round
Alexander Vasilenko
2
7
6
H2H
Luca Castelnuovo
0
5
4
06.11.18
2
nd
round
Evgenii Tiurnev
2
6
6
H2H
Julius Tverijonas
0
4
2
06.11.18
2
nd
round
Joshua Paris
2
6
6
6
H2H
Karl Kiur Saar
1
3
7
3
4
06.11.18
2
nd
round
Aliaksandr Liaonenka
2
6
6
7
H2H
Roni Mikael Hietaranta
1
4
7
5
5
04.11.18
1
st
round
Sergey Betov
2
6
6
H2H
Matvey Khomentovskiy
0
4
2
04.11.18
1
st
round
Giorgio Ricca
2
6
6
6
H2H
Matvey Minin
1
7
3
3
3
04.11.18
1
st
round
Nikita Mashtakov
2
6
1
6
H2H
Siim Troost
1
4
6
3
04.11.18
1
st
round
Otto Virtanen
2
6
6
H2H
Ville-Petteri Ahti
0
4
3
05.11.18
1
st
round
Vladimir Ivanov
2
5
6
6
H2H
Peter Vajda
1
7
3
3
05.11.18
1
st
round
Martins Podzus
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Maiga
0
1
4
05.11.18
1
st
round
Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
6
H2H
Philipp Klimov
0
2
0
05.11.18
1
st
round
Julius Tverijonas
2
6
6
H2H
Vasko Mladenov
0
4
4
05.11.18
1
st
round
Alexander Vasilenko
2
6
6
H2H
Patrick Mayer (GER)
0
4
1
05.11.18
1
st
round
Evgenii Tiurnev
2
6
3
6
H2H
Tim Heger
1
3
6
1
05.11.18
1
st
round
Joshua Paris
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Ratniuk
0
4
4
05.11.18
1
st
round
Luca Castelnuovo
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Shrolik
0
2
4
05.11.18
1
st
round
Remy Bertola
2
7
6
H2H
Kristjan Tamm
0
6
2
4
05.11.18
1
st
round
Karl Kiur Saar
2
7
6
H2H
Christoffer Solberg
0
6
5
4
05.11.18
1
st
round
Aliaksandr Liaonenka
2
7
6
H2H
Denys Klok
0
5
2
05.11.18
1
st
round
Roni Mikael Hietaranta
2
6
6
H2H
Martins Rocens
0
4
4
03.11.18
qual.
Peter Vajda
2
6
6
H2H
Jussi Tiainen
0
2
4
03.11.18
qual.
Ville-Petteri Ahti
2
6
6
H2H
Dmitry Myagkov
0
2
2
03.11.18
qual.
Luca Castelnuovo
2
6
6
6
H2H
Robin Erik Parts
1
7
8
4
4
03.11.18
qual.
Philipp Klimov
2
6
7
H2H
Luigi Sorrentino
0
4
5
03.11.18
qual.
Aliaksandr Liaonenka
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Mugevicius
0
4
2
03.11.18
qual.
Tim Heger
2
6
6
H2H
Carl Bret Parko
0
3
3
03.11.18
qual.
Martins Rocens
2
7
3
6
H2H
Julius Tverijonas
1
5
6
2
03.11.18
qual.
Igor Shrolik
2
6
6
H2H
Johannes Seeman
0
3
2
02.11.18
q 1
Lukas Mugevicius
2
6
2
6
H2H
Valtteri Ahti
1
4
6
4
02.11.18
q 1
Julius Tverijonas
2
7
7
H2H
David Quayle
0
6
1
6
1
02.11.18
q 1
Peter Vajda
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Slavic
0
1
2
02.11.18
q 1
Ville-Petteri Ahti
2
6
6
H2H
Leevi Saatela
0
3
2
02.11.18
q 1
Luca Castelnuovo
2
6
6
H2H
Stepan Beresnev
0
4
0
02.11.18
q 1
Philipp Klimov
2
6
6
H2H
Hermanni Tiainen
0
4
0
02.11.18
q 1
Aliaksandr Liaonenka
2
6
6
H2H
Aliaksandr Prudnikau
0
2
2
02.11.18
q 1
Tim Heger
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Georg Mandma
0
4
0
02.11.18
q 1
Luigi Sorrentino
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Morozov
0
0
1
02.11.18
q 1
Johannes Seeman
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Klimov
0
4
2
02.11.18
q 1
Robin Erik Parts
2
6
6
H2H
Jakov Tsirkin
0
3
2
02.11.18
q 1
Carl Bret Parko
2
6
6
H2H
Mohammad Khaled Abou Khamis
0
2
0
02.11.18
q 1
Martins Rocens
2
7
6
H2H
Jason Sormunen
0
5
4
02.11.18
q 1
Jussi Tiainen
2
6
6
H2H
Patrik Hartmeier
0
3
2
02.11.18
q 1
Dmitry Myagkov
2
2
6
6
H2H
Masi Sarpola
1
6
3
4
02.11.18
q 1
Igor Shrolik
2
6
6
H2H
Egor Shutov
0
0
4
Estonia F3 (Parnu)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
04.11.18
fin
Janis Podzus/Martins Podzus
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Ivanov/Maxim Ratniuk
0
3
4
04.11.18
1/2
Janis Podzus/Martins Podzus
2
6
7
H2H
Sergey Betov/Evgenii Tiurnev
0
3
6
4
04.11.18
1/2
Vladimir Ivanov/Maxim Ratniuk
2
6
7
H2H
Luca Castelnuovo/Vasko Mladenov
0
4
6
4
04.11.18
1/4
Janis Podzus/Martins Podzus
2
6
2
10
H2H
Riccardo Maiga/Giorgio Ricca
1
4
6
2
04.11.18
1/4
Vladimir Ivanov/Maxim Ratniuk
1
6
2
H2H
Denys Klok/Joshua Paris
retired
0
4
1
04.11.18
1/4
Luca Castelnuovo/Vasko Mladenov
2
6
6
H2H
Tim Heger/Patrick Mayer (GER)
0
2
2
04.11.18
1/4
Sergey Betov/Evgenii Tiurnev
2
6
7
H2H
Matvey Khomentovskiy/Alexander Vasilenko
0
3
6
3
04.11.18
1
st
round
Janis Podzus/Martins Podzus
2
6
6
H2H
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Nikita Mashtakov
0
1
2
04.11.18
1
st
round
Vladimir Ivanov/Maxim Ratniuk
2
6
6
H2H
Roni Mikael Hietaranta/Alexander Georg Mandma
0
2
4
04.11.18
1
st
round
Luca Castelnuovo/Vasko Mladenov
2
6
6
H2H
David Quayle/Kristjan Tamm
0
3
4
04.11.18
1
st
round
Matvey Khomentovskiy/Alexander Vasilenko
2
6
5
10
H2H
Robin Erik Parts/Siim Troost
1
4
7
5
04.11.18
1
st
round
Riccardo Maiga/Giorgio Ricca
2
6
6
H2H
Vladyslav Manafov/Dmitry Myagkov
0
3
4
04.11.18
1
st
round
Tim Heger/Patrick Mayer (GER)
2
6
6
H2H
Johannes Seeman/Christoffer Solberg
0
1
2
04.11.18
1
st
round
Denys Klok/Joshua Paris
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Klimov/Matvey Minin
0
1
3
04.11.18
1
st
round
Sergey Betov/Evgenii Tiurnev
2
7
6
H2H
Lukas Mugevicius/Otto Virtanen
0
6
8
3
<