Egypt F25 (Sharm 2018 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Paris
ATP: Canberra Challenger
ATP: Charlottesville Challenger
ATP: Eckental Challenger
ATP: Guayaquil Challenger
ATP: Shenzhen Challenger
ATP: Argentina F7 (Corrientes)
ATP: Brazil F7 (Sao
ATP: Czech Republic F8
ATP: Egypt F25 (Sharm
ATP: Estonia F2 (Tartu)
ATP: Greece F6 (Heraklion)
ATP: Italy F34 (Santa
ATP: Kuwait F1 (Meshref)
ATP: Thailand F7 (Nonthaburi)
ATP: Tunisia F38 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F34 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F29 (Birmingham)
ATP: Vietnam F5 (Tay
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Egypt F25 (Sharm El Sheikh) live, $15K
Egypt F25 (Sharm
sets
1
2
3
4
5
03.11.18
fin
Alexander Zhurbin
2
7
6
H2H
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
0
6
3
2
02.11.18
1/2
Alexander Zhurbin
2
3
6
6
H2H
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
1
6
3
4
02.11.18
1/2
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
2
6
6
H2H
Vladyslav Orlov
0
2
2
01.11.18
1/4
Alexander Zhurbin
2
6
7
H2H
Adrian Andrzejczuk
0
3
5
01.11.18
1/4
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Igoshin
0
2
5
01.11.18
1/4
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
4
6
6
H2H
Omni Kumar
1
6
2
0
01.11.18
1/4
Vladyslav Orlov
2
1
6
7
H2H
Mason Recci
1
6
2
5
31.10.18
2
nd
round
Alexander Zhurbin
2
7
6
H2H
Deney Wassermann
0
6
2
3
31.10.18
2
nd
round
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
2
6
6
H2H
Sergei Pogosian
0
1
0
31.10.18
2
nd
round
Alexander Igoshin
2
6
7
H2H
Lorenzo Bocchi
0
3
6
8
31.10.18
2
nd
round
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
7
6
H2H
Shalva Dzhanashia
0
5
2
31.10.18
2
nd
round
Adrian Andrzejczuk
2
6
2
6
H2H
Alexey Zakharov
1
3
6
3
31.10.18
2
nd
round
Mason Recci
2
3
6
6
H2H
Alexander Erler
1
6
4
4
31.10.18
2
nd
round
Vladyslav Orlov
2
6
7
H2H
Francisco Dias
0
4
6
2
31.10.18
2
nd
round
Omni Kumar
2
6
7
H2H
Simone Roncalli
0
3
6
5
29.10.18
1
st
round
Adrian Andrzejczuk
2
3
6
6
H2H
Sarp Agabigun
1
6
2
1
29.10.18
1
st
round
Simone Roncalli
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Boychuk
0
1
0
29.10.18
1
st
round
Vladyslav Orlov
2
6
6
H2H
Christopher Chien
0
0
1
29.10.18
1
st
round
Sergei Pogosian
2
6
4
6
H2H
Oleg Khotkov
1
2
6
4
30.10.18
1
st
round
Francisco Dias
2
6
0
6
H2H
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi
1
1
6
4
30.10.18
1
st
round
Alexander Zhurbin
2
6
6
H2H
Duje Ajdukovic
0
4
2
30.10.18
1
st
round
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
2
6
6
6
H2H
Michiel De Krom
1
7
4
4
3
30.10.18
1
st
round
Shalva Dzhanashia
2
6
6
H2H
Dustin Goldenberg
0
1
4
30.10.18
1
st
round
Alexander Igoshin
2
6
6
H2H
Sagadat Ayap
0
2
0
30.10.18
1
st
round
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
6
6
H2H
Taha Kapadia
0
2
3
30.10.18
1
st
round
Alexander Erler
2
6
7
H2H
Anatoliy Petrenko
0
0
6
6
30.10.18
1
st
round
Mason Recci
2
7
6
H2H
Bart Van Den Berg
0
6
4
4
30.10.18
1
st
round
Lorenzo Bocchi
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Chuev
0
2
3
30.10.18
1
st
round
Omni Kumar
2
6
7
H2H
Issam Haitham Taweel
0
3
6
6
30.10.18
1
st
round
Deney Wassermann
2
7
7
H2H
Isaac Stoute
0
6
4
5
30.10.18
1
st
round
Alexey Zakharov
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Zamurri
0
3
1
28.10.18
qual.
Francisco Dias
2
6
6
H2H
Josh Silverstein
0
3
4
28.10.18
qual.
Anatoliy Petrenko
2
7
7
H2H
Giordan Kunz
0
5
5
28.10.18
qual.
Taha Kapadia
2
6
3
7
H2H
Lawrence Bataljin
1
4
6
5
28.10.18
qual.
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi
1
4
H2H
Omar Elkadi
retired
0
2
28.10.18
qual.
Sergei Pogosian
2
6
6
H2H
S.prithvi Sekhar
0
2
4
28.10.18
qual.
Omni Kumar
2
7
6
H2H
Anton Chekhov
0
5
3
28.10.18
qual.
Deney Wassermann
2
6
6
6
H2H
Yacoub Makzoume
1
1
7
0
2
28.10.18
qual.
Andrea Zamurri
2
7
6
H2H
Paras Dahiya
0
6
4
4
27.10.18
q 2
Francisco Dias
2
6
6
H2H
Giorgio Ruello
0
3
3
27.10.18
q 2
Anton Chekhov
2
0
6
6
H2H
Iacopo Sada
1
6
4
1
27.10.18
q 2
Lawrence Bataljin
2
6
6
H2H
Gokul Suresh
0
3
2
27.10.18
q 2
S.prithvi Sekhar
2
3
6
7
H2H
Ali Dawani
1
6
4
6
7
27.10.18
q 2
Anatoliy Petrenko
2
6
6
H2H
William Bushamuka
0
3
2
27.10.18
q 2
Giordan Kunz
2
6
6
H2H
Stepan Pecak
0
3
1
27.10.18
q 2
Omar Elkadi
2
4
7
6
H2H
Adam Bronka
1
6
5
4
27.10.18
q 2
Taha Kapadia
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Parshutin
0
2
3
27.10.18
q 2
Yacoub Makzoume
2
6
6
H2H
Evgenii Tatarinov
0
0
0
27.10.18
q 2
Paras Dahiya
2
6
7
H2H
Giannicola Misasi
0
3
6
7
27.10.18
q 2
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi
2
6
6
H2H
Zhan Skindzer
0
2
4
27.10.18
q 2
Josh Silverstein
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Maria Silvestrini
0
2
4
27.10.18
q 2
Sergei Pogosian
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Murillo
0
1
4
27.10.18
q 2
Omni Kumar
2
7
6
H2H
Mario Stino
0
6
2
2
27.10.18
q 2
Deney Wassermann
2
7
6
H2H
Andrea Borroni
0
6
3
3
27.10.18
q 2
Andrea Zamurri
2
7
6
H2H
Tsimafei Basalyha
0
6
8
4
26.10.18
q 1
Giorgio Ruello
2
6
4
6
H2H
Bjorn Nareyka
1
4
6
2
26.10.18
q 1
Anatoliy Petrenko
2
6
6
7
H2H
Leonardo Catani
1
4
7
5
6
4
26.10.18
q 1
Giordan Kunz
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Zharkov
0
1
0
26.10.18
q 1
Omar Elkadi
2
6
6
H2H
Muhammad Ragy
0
0
2
26.10.18
q 1
Francesco Maria Silvestrini
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Barrios
0
0
0
26.10.18
q 1
Ali Dawani
2
6
6
H2H
Danylo Chychin
0
1
2
26.10.18
q 1
Taha Kapadia
2
6
6
H2H
Mohan Kiran Arunachala
0
0
0
26.10.18
q 1
Yacoub Makzoume
2
6
6
H2H
Rishi Paventhan
0
4
0
26.10.18
q 1
Gokul Suresh
2
6
7
H2H
Parikshit Somani
0
3
5
26.10.18
q 1
Zhan Skindzer
2
6
6
H2H
Robert Ziganshin
0
1
0
26.10.18
q 1
Sergei Pogosian
2
6
6
H2H
Anwar Elkamony
0
1
0
26.10.18
q 1
Tsimafei Basalyha
2
7
6
H2H
Alejandro Hastings
0
6
6
2
26.10.18
q 1
Omni Kumar
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Alonte
0
1
0
26.10.18
q 1
Deney Wassermann
2
6
6
H2H
Wellington Bastos
0
0
1
26.10.18
q 1
Giannicola Misasi
2
6
6
H2H
David Poole
0
2
3
26.10.18
q 1
Iacopo Sada
2
6
6
H2H
Yash Chaurasia
0
1
2
Egypt F25 (Sharm
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.10.18
fin
Sagadat Ayap/Francisco Dias
2
7
4
10
H2H
Shalva Dzhanashia/Alexander Igoshin
1
6
4
6
2
28.10.18
1/2
Shalva Dzhanashia/Alexander Igoshin
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Andrzejczuk/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
0
3
4
28.10.18
1/2
Sagadat Ayap/Francisco Dias
2
7
6
H2H
Anton Chekhov/Vladyslav Orlov
0
6
8
4
28.10.18
1/4
Shalva Dzhanashia/Alexander Igoshin
2
6
5
10
H2H
Roman Boychuk/Vladyslav Gorodynskyi
1
3
7
7
28.10.18
1/4
Adrian Andrzejczuk/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
7
7
H2H
Duje Ajdukovic/Joy Vigani
0
6
2
5
28.10.18
1/4
Anton Chekhov/Vladyslav Orlov
1
w/o
H2H
Sarp Agabigun/Alexander Erler
0
28.10.18
1/4
Sagadat Ayap/Francisco Dias
2
6
6
H2H
Lawrence Bataljin/Ali Dawani
0
3
1
28.10.18
1
st
round
Shalva Dzhanashia/Alexander Igoshin
2
6
7
H2H
William Bushamuka/Isaac Stoute
0
1
5
28.10.18
1
st
round
Adrian Andrzejczuk/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
7
6
H2H
S.prithvi Sekhar/Gokul Suresh
0
5
3
28.10.18
1
st
round
Anton Chekhov/Vladyslav Orlov
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Zhurbin/Robert Ziganshin
0
4
2
28.10.18
1
st
round
Roman Boychuk/Vladyslav Gorodynskyi
2
3
6
10
H2H
Lorenzo Bocchi/Leonardo Catani
1
6
1
8
28.10.18
1
st
round
Sarp Agabigun/Alexander Erler
2
3
6
10
H2H
Oleg Khotkov/Issam Haitham Taweel
1
6
3
3
28.10.18
1
st
round
Sagadat Ayap/Francisco Dias
2
1
6
10
H2H
Anatoliy Petrenko/Yan Sabanin
1
6
4
8
28.10.18
1
st
round
Lawrence Bataljin/Ali Dawani
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Chuev/Omni Kumar
0
1
2
28.10.18
1
st
round
Duje Ajdukovic/Joy Vigani
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Borroni/Simone Roncalli
0
4
4
<