Egypt F24 (Sharm 2018 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Vienna
ATP: Basel
ATP: Brest Challenger
ATP: Las Vegas Challenger
ATP: Lima Challenger
ATP: Liuzhou Challenger
ATP: Traralgon Challenger
ATP: Brazil F6 (Curitiba)
ATP: Czech Republic F7
ATP: Egypt F24 (Sharm
ATP: Germany F16 (Hamburg)
ATP: Italy F33 (Santa
ATP: Portugal F22 (Tavira)
ATP: Tunisia F37 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F33 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F28b (Waco)
ATP: Vietnam F4 (Tay
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Egypt F24 (Sharm El Sheikh) live, $15K
Egypt F24 (Sharm
sets
1
2
3
4
5
27.10.18
fin
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alexander Erler
1
6
1
4
26.10.18
1/2
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Igoshin
0
1
1
26.10.18
1/2
Alexander Erler
2
7
4
7
H2H
Adam Moundir
1
6
4
6
6
1
25.10.18
1/4
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Philp
0
1
0
25.10.18
1/4
Alexander Igoshin
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Zhurbin
0
4
4
25.10.18
1/4
Adam Moundir
2
7
6
H2H
Petr Hajek
0
5
3
25.10.18
1/4
Alexander Erler
2
6
7
H2H
Alexey Zakharov
0
4
5
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Alexander Zhurbin
2
7
3
7
H2H
Yan Sabanin
1
6
4
6
6
2
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
2
6
6
H2H
Omni Kumar
0
1
3
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Alexander Igoshin
2
5
6
6
H2H
Oleg Khotkov
1
7
1
1
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Adam Moundir
2
6
6
H2H
Shalva Dzhanashia
0
0
0
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Alexander Erler
2
6
6
H2H
Joy Vigani
0
3
4
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Petr Hajek
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Boychuk
0
3
1
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Alexey Zakharov
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
0
3
2
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Samuel Philp
2
6
7
6
H2H
Ergi Kirkin
1
7
6
6
4
4
22.10.18
1
st
round
Oleg Khotkov
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Zharkov
0
3
3
22.10.18
1
st
round
Shalva Dzhanashia
2
6
6
H2H
Lawrence Bataljin
0
1
2
22.10.18
1
st
round
Ergi Kirkin
2
6
6
H2H
Issam Haitham Taweel
0
4
4
22.10.18
1
st
round
Alexey Zakharov
2
7
6
H2H
Lorenzo Bocchi
0
5
1
23.10.18
1
st
round
Alexander Zhurbin
2
6
6
7
H2H
Alan Bzarov
1
7
2
0
6
1
23.10.18
1
st
round
Yan Sabanin
2
7
4
6
H2H
Mason Recci
1
5
6
2
23.10.18
1
st
round
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
2
7
6
H2H
Isaac Stoute
0
5
1
23.10.18
1
st
round
Alexander Igoshin
2
6
6
6
H2H
Anurag Nenwani
1
7
6
1
3
23.10.18
1
st
round
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Chuev
0
2
1
23.10.18
1
st
round
Adam Moundir
2
6
6
H2H
Shamael Chaudhry
0
4
1
23.10.18
1
st
round
Joy Vigani
2
2
6
6
H2H
Josh Silverstein
1
6
2
3
23.10.18
1
st
round
Alexander Erler
2
6
6
H2H
Taha Kapadia
0
2
4
23.10.18
1
st
round
Roman Boychuk
2
6
7
H2H
Dustin Goldenberg
0
4
5
23.10.18
1
st
round
Petr Hajek
2
6
6
H2H
William Bushamuka
0
2
1
23.10.18
1
st
round
Omni Kumar
2
7
6
H2H
Giovani Samaha
0
6
6
4
23.10.18
1
st
round
Samuel Philp
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Di Nocera
0
2
1
21.10.18
qual.
Dustin Goldenberg
2
7
4
6
H2H
Omar Elkadi
1
5
6
3
21.10.18
qual.
William Bushamuka
2
7
3
6
H2H
Giordan Kunz
1
5
6
4
21.10.18
qual.
Mason Recci
2
6
6
H2H
Lawrence Bataljin
0
0
2
21.10.18
qual.
Taha Kapadia
2
5
6
6
H2H
Mario Stino
1
7
3
4
21.10.18
qual.
Josh Silverstein
2
7
3
6
H2H
Paras Dahiya
1
5
6
3
21.10.18
qual.
Omni Kumar
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Zamurri
0
3
0
21.10.18
qual.
Riccardo Di Nocera
2
7
6
H2H
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi
0
5
1
21.10.18
qual.
Shamael Chaudhry
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Maria Silvestrini
0
3
3
20.10.18
q 2
Dustin Goldenberg
2
6
4
6
H2H
Tim Riedel
1
2
6
0
20.10.18
q 2
Lawrence Bataljin
2
6
6
H2H
Bjorn Nareyka
0
2
2
20.10.18
q 2
William Bushamuka
2
6
6
H2H
Christopher Chien
0
2
0
20.10.18
q 2
Mason Recci
2
6
6
H2H
Nikolai Soloviev
0
1
3
20.10.18
q 2
Giordan Kunz
2
6
7
H2H
David Poole
0
1
6
4
20.10.18
q 2
Omar Elkadi
2
6
6
H2H
Danylo Chychin
0
2
2
20.10.18
q 2
Francesco Maria Silvestrini
2
6
6
H2H
Yacoub Makzoume
0
4
2
20.10.18
q 2
Taha Kapadia
2
6
6
H2H
David Addawoo
0
0
0
20.10.18
q 2
Paras Dahiya
2
7
6
H2H
Robert Ziganshin
0
6
3
3
20.10.18
q 2
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi
2
6
6
H2H
Muhammad Ragy
0
1
1
20.10.18
q 2
Josh Silverstein
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Hastings
0
1
0
20.10.18
q 2
Omni Kumar
2
6
6
H2H
Anwar Elkamony
0
0
0
20.10.18
q 2
Riccardo Di Nocera
2
6
6
H2H
Ziga Papez
0
1
0
20.10.18
q 2
Mario Stino
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Murillo
0
3
4
20.10.18
q 2
Shamael Chaudhry
2
7
6
H2H
Giannicola Misasi
0
6
2
0
20.10.18
q 2
Andrea Zamurri
2
6
6
H2H
Sagar Ahuja
0
4
4
19.10.18
q 1
Robert Ziganshin
2
6
6
H2H
Wellington Bastos
0
2
1
19.10.18
q 1
Mason Recci
2
2
6
6
H2H
Armaan Bhatia
1
6
3
3
19.10.18
q 1
Giordan Kunz
2
6
6
H2H
Stephanos Schinas
0
3
4
19.10.18
q 1
Taha Kapadia
2
6
6
H2H
Iacopo Sada
0
2
4
19.10.18
q 1
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi
2
6
6
6
H2H
Aleksa Djordjevic
1
7
5
1
2
19.10.18
q 1
Sebastian Murillo
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Klintcharov
0
5
4
19.10.18
q 1
Tim Riedel
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Zuckerman
0
0
1
19.10.18
q 1
Andrea Zamurri
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Alonte
0
2
2
19.10.18
q 1
Giannicola Misasi
2
6
6
H2H
Pratheek Mandalapu
0
0
0
Egypt F24 (Sharm
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.10.18
fin
Shalva Dzhanashia/Alexander Igoshin
2
7
6
H2H
Giovani Samaha/Issam Haitham Taweel
0
6
3
4
21.10.18
1/2
Shalva Dzhanashia/Alexander Igoshin
2
6
6
H2H
Shamael Chaudhry/Samuel Philp
0
2
2
21.10.18
1/2
Giovani Samaha/Issam Haitham Taweel
2
7
3
10
H2H
Alexander Erler/Petr Hajek
1
5
6
2
21.10.18
1/4
Alexander Erler/Petr Hajek
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Bocchi/Andrea Zamurri
0
2
1
21.10.18
1/4
Shalva Dzhanashia/Alexander Igoshin
2
6
3
10
H2H
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Joy Vigani
1
4
6
8
21.10.18
1/4
Giovani Samaha/Issam Haitham Taweel
2
6
6
H2H
Sagadat Ayap/Oleg Khotkov
0
4
4
21.10.18
1/4
Shamael Chaudhry/Samuel Philp
2
5
7
13
H2H
Ali Dawani/Adam Moundir
1
7
6
4
11
21.10.18
1
st
round
Alexander Erler/Petr Hajek
2
6
6
H2H
Omar Elkadi/Mason Recci
0
2
2
21.10.18
1
st
round
Shalva Dzhanashia/Alexander Igoshin
2
6
6
H2H
Armaan Bhatia/Taha Kapadia
0
2
2
21.10.18
1
st
round
Sagadat Ayap/Oleg Khotkov
2
7
6
10
H2H
Paras Dahiya/Anurag Nenwani
1
6
6
7
6
7
21.10.18
1
st
round
Ali Dawani/Adam Moundir
2
6
6
H2H
William Bushamuka/Isaac Stoute
0
4
2
21.10.18
1
st
round
Giovani Samaha/Issam Haitham Taweel
2
6
6
H2H
Giannicola Misasi/Giorgio Ruello
0
0
2
21.10.18
1
st
round
Lorenzo Bocchi/Andrea Zamurri
2
7
3
10
H2H
Alexander Zhurbin/Robert Ziganshin
1
6
5
6
6
21.10.18
1
st
round
Shamael Chaudhry/Samuel Philp
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Boychuk/Vladyslav Gorodynskyi
0
4
3
21.10.18
1
st
round
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Joy Vigani
2
6
6
H2H
Yan Sabanin/Alexey Zakharov
0
4
3
<