Egypt F2 (Sharm 2018 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Australian Open (juniors)
ATP: Melbourne
ATP: Newport Beach Challenger
ATP: Rennes Challenger
ATP: China F3 (Anning)
ATP: Egypt F2 (Sharm
ATP: France F3 (Veigy
ATP: Germany F2 (Nussloch)
ATP: Spain F2 (Manacor
ATP: Tunisia F3 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F3 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F5 (Weston)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Egypt F2 (Sharm El Sheikh) live, $15K
Egypt F2 (Sharm
sets
1
2
3
4
5
27.01.18
fin
Aslan Karatsev
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Smirnov
0
3
2
26.01.18
1/2
Artem Smirnov
2
7
6
7
H2H
Enzo Couacaud
1
6
2
7
7
6
3
26.01.18
1/2
Aslan Karatsev
2
7
6
H2H
Thiemo de Bakker
0
6
7
4
25.01.18
1/4
Artem Smirnov
2
5
6
7
H2H
Roberto Marcora
1
7
2
5
25.01.18
1/4
Thiemo de Bakker
2
7
7
H2H
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
0
5
5
25.01.18
1/4
Aslan Karatsev
2
6
6
H2H
Romain Barbosa
0
3
3
25.01.18
1/4
Enzo Couacaud
2
6
6
6
H2H
Youssef Hossam
1
7
3
4
3
24.01.18
2
nd
round
Artem Smirnov
2
6
6
H2H
Leny Mitjana
0
3
3
24.01.18
2
nd
round
Thiemo de Bakker
2
6
6
H2H
David Poljak
0
1
2
24.01.18
2
nd
round
Roberto Marcora
2
6
6
H2H
Yanais Laurent
0
3
0
24.01.18
2
nd
round
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
2
6
6
H2H
Jaroslav Pospisil
0
4
2
24.01.18
2
nd
round
Aslan Karatsev
2
7
6
H2H
Mate Valkusz
0
6
1
2
24.01.18
2
nd
round
Enzo Couacaud
2
3
6
7
H2H
Neil Pauffley
1
6
3
5
24.01.18
2
nd
round
Romain Barbosa
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Zarichanskyy
0
3
3
24.01.18
2
nd
round
Youssef Hossam
2
6
6
6
H2H
Michiel De Krom
1
3
7
6
3
22.01.18
1
st
round
Thiemo de Bakker
2
6
6
6
H2H
Vladyslav Manafov
1
7
1
1
2
22.01.18
1
st
round
Enzo Couacaud
2
6
6
H2H
Fabian Marozsan
0
3
0
22.01.18
1
st
round
Leny Mitjana
2
6
5
6
H2H
Vit Kopriva
1
4
7
4
22.01.18
1
st
round
Daniil Zarichanskyy
2
6
6
H2H
Moez Echargui
0
2
3
23.01.18
1
st
round
Jaroslav Pospisil
2
7
7
H2H
Marek Gengel
0
6
1
6
1
23.01.18
1
st
round
Artem Smirnov
2
6
6
7
H2H
Yannick Mertens
1
7
5
1
5
23.01.18
1
st
round
Neil Pauffley
2
6
6
H2H
Hiroki Moriya
0
1
3
23.01.18
1
st
round
Roberto Marcora
2
6
6
H2H
Sherif Sabry
0
4
4
23.01.18
1
st
round
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
2
6
6
H2H
Anis Ghorbel
0
2
4
23.01.18
1
st
round
Aslan Karatsev
2
6
6
H2H
Matic Zaplotnik
0
2
2
23.01.18
1
st
round
Yanais Laurent
2
2
7
6
H2H
Johan Sebastien Tatlot
1
6
5
1
23.01.18
1
st
round
David Poljak
2
6
6
H2H
Yannick Verwater
0
2
2
23.01.18
1
st
round
Romain Barbosa
2
7
6
H2H
Hiroyasu Ehara
0
6
1
4
23.01.18
1
st
round
Youssef Hossam
2
7
6
H2H
Johannes Haerteis
0
6
2
4
23.01.18
1
st
round
Mate Valkusz
2
6
6
H2H
Yannick Jankovits
0
2
2
23.01.18
1
st
round
Michiel De Krom
2
7
6
H2H
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
0
6
7
4
21.01.18
qual.
Jaroslav Pospisil
2
6
6
H2H
Maksim Tikhomirov
0
2
4
21.01.18
qual.
Anis Ghorbel
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Andrzejczuk
0
1
2
21.01.18
qual.
Neil Pauffley
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Dubrivnyy
0
1
4
21.01.18
qual.
David Poljak
2
6
6
H2H
Louis Chaix
0
4
4
21.01.18
qual.
Johannes Haerteis
2
7
6
H2H
Hugo Pierre
0
6
3
1
21.01.18
qual.
Daniil Zarichanskyy
2
6
6
H2H
Haadin Bava
0
1
4
21.01.18
qual.
Mate Valkusz
1
6
2
H2H
Omar Salman
retired
0
4
0
21.01.18
qual.
Fabian Marozsan
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Krainik
0
3
3
20.01.18
q 2
Jaroslav Pospisil
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Zanetti
0
2
2
20.01.18
q 2
Anis Ghorbel
2
6
6
H2H
Vasil Yehorov
0
3
3
20.01.18
q 2
Neil Pauffley
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Bresciani
0
1
2
20.01.18
q 2
Maksim Tikhomirov
2
6
3
6
H2H
Louis Lechevretel
1
4
6
4
20.01.18
q 2
Pavel Krainik
2
7
3
6
H2H
Petr Hajek
1
6
4
6
3
20.01.18
q 2
Haadin Bava
2
2
6
6
H2H
Vitalii Shcherba
1
6
1
4
20.01.18
q 2
David Poljak
2
7
6
H2H
Ottaviano Martini
0
5
3
20.01.18
q 2
Johannes Haerteis
2
6
6
H2H
Kaza Vinayak Sharma
0
3
2
20.01.18
q 2
Adrian Andrzejczuk
2
5
7
7
H2H
Daniele Capecchi
1
7
6
5
6
5
20.01.18
q 2
Omar Salman
2
6
7
H2H
Nikita Gudozhnikov
0
2
5
20.01.18
q 2
Louis Chaix
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Gornet
0
1
2
20.01.18
q 2
Daniil Zarichanskyy
2
6
4
7
H2H
Simone Roncalli
1
1
6
5
20.01.18
q 2
Artem Dubrivnyy
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Lebedyn
0
5
2
20.01.18
q 2
Hugo Pierre
2
6
6
H2H
Issam Haitham Taweel
0
4
3
20.01.18
q 2
Mate Valkusz
2
6
6
H2H
Gabor Borsos
0
2
4
20.01.18
q 2
Fabian Marozsan
2
4
6
6
H2H
Jannik Sinner
1
6
2
1
19.01.18
q 1
Neil Pauffley
2
6
6
H2H
Nitin Gunduboina
0
2
1
19.01.18
q 1
Maksim Tikhomirov
2
6
6
H2H
Alen Avidzba
0
4
2
19.01.18
q 1
Kaza Vinayak Sharma
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Parshutin
0
2
1
19.01.18
q 1
Pavel Krainik
2
7
6
H2H
Niklas Johansson
0
5
1
19.01.18
q 1
Gabor Borsos
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Skonieczny
0
3
2
19.01.18
q 1
David Poljak
2
6
6
H2H
Omar Elkadi
0
3
0
19.01.18
q 1
Johannes Haerteis
2
6
6
H2H
Ilco Van Buuren
0
3
2
19.01.18
q 1
Daniele Capecchi
2
6
6
H2H
Sufyan Elgalal
0
1
0
19.01.18
q 1
Nikita Gudozhnikov
2
2
6
6
H2H
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe
1
6
4
2
19.01.18
q 1
Vasil Yehorov
2
6
6
H2H
Anwar Elkamony
0
0
0
19.01.18
q 1
Vitalii Shcherba
2
6
6
H2H
Jernej Zaplotnik
0
2
1
19.01.18
q 1
Adrian Andrzejczuk
2
6
6
H2H
Kevin Portmann
0
2
1
19.01.18
q 1
Omar Salman
2
6
6
H2H
Naru Shirafuji
0
2
2
19.01.18
q 1
Simone Roncalli
2
6
6
H2H
Muhammad Ragy
0
0
1
19.01.18
q 1
Louis Chaix
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Beaupain
0
4
3
19.01.18
q 1
Andrea Zanetti
2
7
7
H2H
Bogdan Didenko
0
6
2
6
2
19.01.18
q 1
Louis Lechevretel
2
4
7
6
H2H
Jumpei Yamasaki
1
6
6
5
4
19.01.18
q 1
Daniil Zarichanskyy
2
6
7
H2H
Abdulhamid Mubarak
0
1
5
19.01.18
q 1
Alexander Lebedyn
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Ksenzov
0
2
0
19.01.18
q 1
Alex Gornet
2
6
6
H2H
Niccolo Inserra
0
4
4
19.01.18
q 1
Artem Dubrivnyy
2
6
6
H2H
George Goldhoff
0
3
0
19.01.18
q 1
Hugo Pierre
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Pisarchuk
0
2
4
19.01.18
q 1
Mate Valkusz
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Gurevich
0
1
1
19.01.18
q 1
Petr Hajek
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksei Khomich
0
4
3
19.01.18
q 1
Ottaviano Martini
2
6
7
H2H
Nikita Alosha Ushakov
0
3
6
4
19.01.18
q 1
Jannik Sinner
2
6
7
H2H
Lucas Gerch
0
3
5
19.01.18
q 1
Fabian Marozsan
1
6
H2H
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
retired
0
3
19.01.18
q 1
Lorenzo Bresciani
2
4
6
6
H2H
Ivan Krivic
1
6
4
4
Egypt F2 (Sharm
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.01.18
fin
Thiemo de Bakker/Michiel De Krom
2
6
6
H2H
Moez Echargui/Anis Ghorbel
0
3
4
21.01.18
1/2
Moez Echargui/Anis Ghorbel
2
6
6
H2H
Sora Fukuda/Jumpei Yamasaki
0
4
0
21.01.18
1/2
Thiemo de Bakker/Michiel De Krom
2
6
6
H2H
Yanais Laurent/Johan Sebastien Tatlot
0
2
1
21.01.18
1/4
Moez Echargui/Anis Ghorbel
2
6
6
10
H2H
Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil
1
3
7
5
5
21.01.18
1/4
Sora Fukuda/Jumpei Yamasaki
2
7
6
H2H
Adrian Andrzejczuk/Artem Smirnov
0
6
4
2
21.01.18
1/4
Thiemo de Bakker/Michiel De Krom
2
6
6
H2H
Marek Gengel/David Poljak
0
2
3
21.01.18
1/4
Yanais Laurent/Johan Sebastien Tatlot
2
6
6
H2H
Youssef Hossam/Issam Haitham Taweel
0
2
4
21.01.18
1
st
round
Moez Echargui/Anis Ghorbel
2
6
3
10
H2H
Aslan Karatsev/Hiroki Moriya
1
4
6
6
21.01.18
1
st
round
Marek Gengel/David Poljak
2
6
7
H2H
Haadin Bava/Daniil Zarichanskyy
0
4
6
2
21.01.18
1
st
round
Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil
2
6
6
H2H
Niccolo Inserra/Jannik Sinner
0
4
2
21.01.18
1
st
round
Sora Fukuda/Jumpei Yamasaki
2
7
6
H2H
Leny Mitjana/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
0
5
4
21.01.18
1
st
round
Youssef Hossam/Issam Haitham Taweel
2
6
3
10
H2H
George Goldhoff/Alex Gornet
1
4
6
7
21.01.18
1
st
round
Thiemo de Bakker/Michiel De Krom
2
6
6
H2H
Gabor Borsos/Vladyslav Manafov
0
4
4
21.01.18
1
st
round
Adrian Andrzejczuk/Artem Smirnov
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Krainik/Maksim Tikhomirov
0
2
3
21.01.18
1
st
round
Yanais Laurent/Johan Sebastien Tatlot
2
6
6
H2H
Daniele Capecchi/Michal Skonieczny
0
1
3
<