Drummondville Challenger 2017 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Indian Wells
ATP: Buenos Aires Challenger
ATP: Drummondville Challenger
ATP: Irving Challenger
ATP: Shenzhen Challenger
ATP: Australia F2 (Canberra)
ATP: Croatia F2 (Porec)
ATP: Egypt F9 (Sharm
ATP: France F6 (Poitiers)
ATP: Greece F2 (Heraklion)
ATP: India F5 (Bangalore)
ATP: Israel F1 (Ramat
ATP: Italy F4 (Sondrio)
ATP: Japan F2 (Nishi
ATP: Portugal F3 (Loule)
ATP: Spain F7 (Javea)
ATP: Tunisia F10 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F10 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F10 (Bakersfield)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Drummondville Challenger live, $75K,
website
Drummondville Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.03.17
fin
Denis Shapovalov
2
6
6
H2H
Ruben Bemelmans
0
3
2
17.03.17
1/2
Ruben Bemelmans
2
6
6
H2H
John-Patrick Smith
0
4
1
17.03.17
1/2
Denis Shapovalov
2
7
6
H2H
Felix Auger Aliassime
0
5
3
16.03.17
1/4
Ruben Bemelmans
2
6
6
7
H2H
Gleb Sakharov
1
4
7
5
6
5
16.03.17
1/4
John-Patrick Smith
2
6
7
6
H2H
Tim Puetz
1
7
1
6
5
3
16.03.17
1/4
Denis Shapovalov
2
7
6
H2H
Blaz Rola
0
6
6
4
16.03.17
1/4
Felix Auger Aliassime
2
7
6
H2H
Alex De Minaur
0
5
3
15.03.17
2
nd
round
Ruben Bemelmans
2
6
7
H2H
Liam Broady
0
4
5
15.03.17
2
nd
round
John-Patrick Smith
2
7
4
6
H2H
Laurent Lokoli
1
5
6
1
15.03.17
2
nd
round
Tim Puetz
2
7
7
H2H
Brayden Schnur
0
6
2
6
6
15.03.17
2
nd
round
Blaz Rola
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Nguyen
0
2
1
15.03.17
2
nd
round
Gleb Sakharov
2
6
7
H2H
Tennys Sandgren
0
3
5
15.03.17
2
nd
round
Denis Shapovalov
1
4
H2H
Quentin Halys
retired
0
1
15.03.17
2
nd
round
Alex De Minaur
2
6
6
H2H
Mackenzie Mcdonald
0
4
1
15.03.17
2
nd
round
Felix Auger Aliassime
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Polansky
0
3
4
13.03.17
1
st
round
Ruben Bemelmans
2
7
6
H2H
Yannik Reuter
0
5
1
13.03.17
1
st
round
John-Patrick Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Philip Bester
0
3
4
13.03.17
1
st
round
Blaz Rola
1
7
3
H2H
Maxime Authom
retired
0
5
1
13.03.17
1
st
round
Daniel Nguyen
2
6
6
6
H2H
Vincent Millot
1
7
4
1
1
13.03.17
1
st
round
Laurent Lokoli
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Pavlasek
0
3
3
13.03.17
1
st
round
Quentin Halys
2
7
6
6
H2H
Andrea Arnaboldi
1
6
1
7
2
1
13.03.17
1
st
round
Alex De Minaur
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Sijsling
0
1
4
14.03.17
1
st
round
Peter Polansky
2
6
3
6
H2H
Gregoire Barrere
1
4
6
3
14.03.17
1
st
round
Tim Puetz
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Groth
0
4
4
14.03.17
1
st
round
Tennys Sandgren
2
6
6
H2H
Luke Saville
0
4
2
14.03.17
1
st
round
Gleb Sakharov
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Peliwo
0
2
1
14.03.17
1
st
round
Liam Broady
2
7
6
H2H
Eduardo Struvay
0
6
5
3
14.03.17
1
st
round
Mackenzie Mcdonald
2
0
6
6
H2H
Matthias Bachinger
1
6
4
1
14.03.17
1
st
round
Brayden Schnur
2
6
6
H2H
Sekou Bangoura
0
3
3
14.03.17
1
st
round
Denis Shapovalov
2
6
6
H2H
Edward Corrie
0
4
3
14.03.17
1
st
round
Felix Auger Aliassime
2
6
3
7
H2H
Adrien Bossel
1
2
6
5
12.03.17
qual.
Matthias Bachinger
2
6
6
H2H
Raymond Sarmiento
0
3
4
12.03.17
qual.
Adrien Bossel
2
6
6
H2H
Winston Lin
0
2
3
12.03.17
qual.
Tim Puetz
2
6
6
H2H
Isak Arvidsson
0
2
2
12.03.17
qual.
Liam Broady
2
6
6
H2H
Mikelis Libietis
0
2
1
12.03.17
q 2
Matthias Bachinger
2
6
7
H2H
Austin Krajicek
0
1
6
2
12.03.17
q 2
Adrien Bossel
2
7
6
H2H
Frederik Nielsen
0
5
4
12.03.17
q 2
Tim Puetz
2
6
6
H2H
Maximilian Neuchrist
0
2
3
12.03.17
q 2
Raymond Sarmiento
2
6
3
7
H2H
Aleksandar Vukic
1
3
6
6
8
12.03.17
q 2
Liam Broady
2
1
7
6
H2H
Eric Quigley
1
6
5
3
12.03.17
q 2
Mikelis Libietis
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Nys
0
4
4
12.03.17
q 2
Isak Arvidsson
2
4
7
6
H2H
Lloyd Glasspool
1
6
6
4
4
12.03.17
q 2
Winston Lin
1
6
H2H
Adam El Mihdawy
retired
0
4
11.03.17
q 1
Frederik Nielsen
2
6
6
H2H
Antoine Leduc
0
3
1
11.03.17
q 1
Matthias Bachinger
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Monette
0
3
4
11.03.17
q 1
Adrien Bossel
1
3
6
1
H2H
Matthew Ebden
retired
0
6
2
0
11.03.17
q 1
Tim Puetz
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Altmaier
0
4
4
11.03.17
q 1
Austin Krajicek
2
6
6
H2H
Jarryd Chaplin
0
3
3
11.03.17
q 1
Eric Quigley
2
6
6
H2H
Andrew Carter
0
4
1
11.03.17
q 1
Adam El Mihdawy
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Krustev
0
3
2
11.03.17
q 1
Raymond Sarmiento
2
0
7
6
H2H
Taha Baadi
1
6
6
4
3
11.03.17
q 1
Maximilian Neuchrist
2
6
6
H2H
Nicaise Muamba
0
4
1
11.03.17
q 1
Liam Broady
2
6
6
H2H
Takanyi Garanganga
0
1
1
11.03.17
q 1
Mikelis Libietis
2
6
6
H2H
Connor Farren
0
4
3
11.03.17
q 1
Lloyd Glasspool
2
6
6
H2H
Andreas Mies
0
1
1
11.03.17
q 1
Hugo Nys
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Krainik
0
4
4
11.03.17
q 1
Isak Arvidsson
2
6
6
H2H
David Pel
0
1
3
11.03.17
q 1
Winston Lin
2
6
6
H2H
Luka Vukovic
0
3
1
11.03.17
q 1
Aleksandar Vukic
2
7
6
H2H
Riccardo Ghedin
0
6
4
1
Drummondville Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.03.17
fin
Samuel Groth/Adil Shamasdin
2
6
2
10
H2H
Matt Reid/John-Patrick Smith
1
3
6
8
16.03.17
1/2
Matt Reid/John-Patrick Smith
2
6
7
H2H
Philip Bester/Luke Saville
0
4
6
2
16.03.17
1/2
Samuel Groth/Adil Shamasdin
2
6
7
11
H2H
David O'Hare/Joe Salisbury
1
7
4
6
4
9
15.03.17
1/4
Matt Reid/John-Patrick Smith
2
6
6
10
H2H
Felix Auger Aliassime/Denis Shapovalov
1
7
5
1
8
15.03.17
1/4
David O'Hare/Joe Salisbury
2
3
6
11
H2H
Riccardo Ghedin/Andreas Mies
1
6
2
9
15.03.17
1/4
Samuel Groth/Adil Shamasdin
1
w/o
H2H
Maximilian Neuchrist/David Pel
0
15.03.17
1/4
Philip Bester/Luke Saville
2
3
7
13
H2H
Austin Krajicek/Jack Withrow
1
6
6
5
11
13.03.17
1
st
round
David O'Hare/Joe Salisbury
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Peliwo/Brayden Schnur
0
4
2
13.03.17
1
st
round
Felix Auger Aliassime/Denis Shapovalov
2
6
6
10
H2H
Sekou Bangoura/Edward Corrie
1
7
2
4
7
13.03.17
1
st
round
Maximilian Neuchrist/David Pel
2
6
3
10
H2H
Jarryd Chaplin/Ben Mclachlan
1
3
6
8
13.03.17
1
st
round
Riccardo Ghedin/Andreas Mies
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Polansky/Tennys Sandgren
0
4
4
13.03.17
1
st
round
Samuel Groth/Adil Shamasdin
2
6
6
H2H
Isak Arvidsson/Frederik Nielsen
0
4
4
14.03.17
1
st
round
Matt Reid/John-Patrick Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Nys/Yannik Reuter
0
4
4
14.03.17
1
st
round
Austin Krajicek/Jack Withrow
2
6
6
10
H2H
Maxime Authom/Vincent Millot
1
7
1
3
3
14.03.17
1
st
round
Philip Bester/Luke Saville
2
7
6
H2H
Isade Juneau/Samuel Monette
0
6
3
3
<