Czech Republic F8 2017 live score

Czech Republic F8 (Opava) live, $25K

atp single I. hard Czech Republic Czech Republic F8 sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.17
fin
Marek Jaloviec 2 4 7 6
Petr Michnev 1 6 5 3
03.11.17
1/2
Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Lukas Klein 0 2 4
03.11.17
1/2
Marek Jaloviec 2 6 6
Jan Satral 0 3 4
02.11.17
1/4
Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Michael Vrbensky 0 3 3
02.11.17
1/4
Jan Satral 2 4 6 7
Patrik Rikl 1 6 4 610
02.11.17
1/4
Marek Jaloviec 2 3 6 7
Matej Vocel 1 6 1 612
02.11.17
1/4
Lukas Klein 2 6 6
Karol Drzewiecki 0 1 4
01.11.17
2nd round
Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Yanais Laurent 0 3 1
01.11.17
2nd round
Jan Satral 2 6 6
David Juras 0 2 3
01.11.17
2nd round
Marek Jaloviec 2 6 6
Tadeas Paroulek 0 3 3
01.11.17
2nd round
Karol Drzewiecki 2 3 6 6
Michal Konecny 1 6 1 4
01.11.17
2nd round
Patrik Rikl 2 7 6
Robin Stanek 0 63 4
01.11.17
2nd round
Matej Vocel 2 6 7
Marek Semjan 0 4 64
01.11.17
2nd round
Lukas Klein 2 6 6
Petr Nouza 0 3 4
01.11.17
2nd round
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 7
Petr Hajek 0 2 64
31.10.17
1st round
Marek Semjan 2 5 6 6
Maxime Tchoutakian 1 7 4 2
31.10.17
1st round
Michal Konecny 2 6 6
Vitaliy Sachko 0 3 3
31.10.17
1st round
Petr Michnev 2 6 7
Piotr Matuszewski 0 2 64
31.10.17
1st round
Jan Satral 2 6 6
Ondrej Krstev 0 4 4
31.10.17
1st round
Marek Jaloviec 2 6 6
Andrej Glvac 0 1 2
31.10.17
1st round
Yanais Laurent 2 6 4 6
Dominik Nazaruk 1 4 6 1
31.10.17
1st round
Robin Stanek 2 6 6 6
David Poljak 1 76 4 4
31.10.17
1st round
Karol Drzewiecki 2 7 6
Patrik Obal 0 65 4
31.10.17
1st round
Patrik Rikl 2 6 6
Szymon Walkow 0 2 4
31.10.17
1st round
Matej Vocel 2 6 6
Tomas Papik 0 3 4
31.10.17
1st round
Lukas Klein 2 6 6
Dominik Langmajer 0 3 3
31.10.17
1st round
Petr Nouza 2 7 7
Niels Lootsma 0 64 68
31.10.17
1st round
Petr Hajek 2 6 7
Louis Wessels 0 3 63
31.10.17
1st round
David Juras 2 7 6
Maciej Smola 0 67 1
31.10.17
1st round
Tadeas Paroulek 2 6 6
Nikolas Lahky 0 3 0
31.10.17
1st round
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Marek Gengel 0 4 2
29.10.17
qual.
Marek Semjan 2 6 6
Marko Osmakcic 0 4 4
29.10.17
qual.
Jan Satral 2 6 6
Dusan Rajic 0 1 3
29.10.17
qual.
Karol Drzewiecki 2 6 6
Yvo Panak 0 1 4
29.10.17
qual.
Dominik Nazaruk 2 3 6 6
Nikita Mashtakov 1 6 1 2
29.10.17
qual.
Patrik Obal 2 5 7 6
Alexey Aleshchev 1 7 62 3
29.10.17
qual.
David Juras 2 3 7 6
Levente Godry 1 6 5 4
29.10.17
qual.
Tadeas Paroulek 2 3 7 6
Antonin Bolardt 1 6 5 2
29.10.17
qual.
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
David Damian Brna 0 2 4
29.10.17
q 1
Marek Semjan 2 6 6
David Mrazek 0 4 2
29.10.17
q 1
Jan Satral 2 6 6
Daniel Rabas 0 1 4
29.10.17
q 1
Levente Godry 2 6 6
Stepan Holis 0 0 4
29.10.17
q 1
Yvo Panak 2 6 7
Albert Sprlak Puk 0 4 5
29.10.17
q 1
Karol Drzewiecki 2 6 7
Tomas Charlos 0 3 62
29.10.17
q 1
Marko Osmakcic 2 6 6
Leonard Von Hindte 0 3 3
29.10.17
q 1
Alexey Aleshchev 2 6 6
Tomas Liska 0 4 2
29.10.17
q 1
Dominik Nazaruk 2 3 6 7
Dominik Barton 1 6 4 5
29.10.17
q 1
Patrik Obal 2 6 6
Pavel Motl 0 1 2
29.10.17
q 1
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 6 6
Kris Krawcewicz 1 74 2 3
29.10.17
q 1
Antonin Bolardt 2 6 6
Lukasz Kozielski 0 4 4
29.10.17
q 1
Dusan Rajic 2 2 6 6
Dominik Recek 1 6 3 3
29.10.17
q 1
David Damian Brna 2 6 6
Gregor Ramskogler 0 3 4
29.10.17
q 1
David Juras 2 7 6
Vitalii Shcherba 0 5 3
29.10.17
q 1
Tadeas Paroulek 2 6 5 6
Piotr Grynkowski 1 2 7 3
29.10.17
q 1
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Martin Fekiac 0 3 4
atp double I. hard Czech Republic Czech Republic F8 sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.17
fin
Karol Drzewiecki/Maciej Smola 2 7 6 10
Mateusz Kowalczyk/Szymon Walkow 1 64 74 8
29.10.17
1/2
Karol Drzewiecki/Maciej Smola 2 6 6
Antonin Bolardt/Vitaliy Sachko 0 0 1
29.10.17
1/2
Mateusz Kowalczyk/Szymon Walkow 2 6 6
Marek Jaloviec/Petr Michnev 0 4 4
29.10.17
1/4
Marek Jaloviec/Petr Michnev 2 6 5 10
Niels Lootsma/David Poljak 1 2 7 7
29.10.17
1/4
Karol Drzewiecki/Maciej Smola 2 6 6
Yanais Laurent/Maxime Tchoutakian 0 2 4
29.10.17
1/4
Mateusz Kowalczyk/Szymon Walkow 2 7 6
Alexey Aleshchev/Marko Osmakcic 0 5 0
29.10.17
1/4
Antonin Bolardt/Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 7
Tadeas Paroulek/Jiri Vachtl 0 2 5
29.10.17
1st round
Marek Jaloviec/Petr Michnev 1 w/o
Robin Stanek/Matej Vocel 0
29.10.17
1st round
Tadeas Paroulek/Jiri Vachtl 1 w/o
Marek Gengel/Tomas Papik 0
29.10.17
1st round
Mateusz Kowalczyk/Szymon Walkow 2 6 7
Petr Hajek/Michal Konecny 0 4 64
29.10.17
1st round
Yanais Laurent/Maxime Tchoutakian 2 6 6
Patrik Jancovic/Nikolas Lahky 0 1 2
29.10.17
1st round
Niels Lootsma/David Poljak 2 6 6
Piotr Matuszewski/Louis Wessels 0 3 2
29.10.17
1st round
Antonin Bolardt/Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Lukasz Kozielski/Nikita Mashtakov 0 2 2
29.10.17
1st round
Alexey Aleshchev/Marko Osmakcic 1 w/o
Petr Nouza/David Skoch 0
<