Czech Republic F7 2018 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Vienna
ATP: Basel
ATP: Brest Challenger
ATP: Las Vegas Challenger
ATP: Lima Challenger
ATP: Liuzhou Challenger
ATP: Traralgon Challenger
ATP: Brazil F6 (Curitiba)
ATP: Czech Republic F7
ATP: Egypt F24 (Sharm
ATP: Germany F16 (Hamburg)
ATP: Italy F33 (Santa
ATP: Portugal F22 (Tavira)
ATP: Tunisia F37 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F33 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F28b (Waco)
ATP: Vietnam F4 (Tay
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Czech Republic F7 (Liberec) live, $15K
Czech Republic F7
sets
1
2
3
4
5
27.10.18
fin
Julian Ocleppo
2
4
6
6
H2H
Michael Vrbensky
1
6
3
4
26.10.18
1/2
Julian Ocleppo
2
4
7
7
H2H
Niels Lootsma
1
6
6
2
6
6
26.10.18
1/2
Michael Vrbensky
2
7
6
6
H2H
Petr Nouza
1
6
6
7
5
3
25.10.18
1/4
Niels Lootsma
2
6
6
H2H
Maciej Rajski
0
3
2
25.10.18
1/4
Julian Ocleppo
2
6
6
6
H2H
Antonin Stepanek
1
7
3
1
4
25.10.18
1/4
Petr Nouza
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Duda
0
4
4
25.10.18
1/4
Michael Vrbensky
1
6
5
7
H2H
Jan Mertl
retired
0
7
5
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Jan Mertl
1
6
2
H2H
Yann Wojcik
retired
0
2
0
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Maciej Rajski
2
6
3
6
H2H
Kacper Zuk
1
4
6
3
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Niels Lootsma
2
6
7
H2H
Tadeas Paroulek
0
1
5
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Julian Ocleppo
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Kosec
0
3
2
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Petr Nouza
2
6
6
H2H
Ondrej Krstev
0
4
4
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Filip Duda
2
6
6
7
H2H
Tomas Machac
1
7
4
3
6
6
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Antonin Stepanek
2
6
5
7
H2H
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
1
1
7
6
5
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Michael Vrbensky
2
3
6
6
H2H
Karol Drzewiecki
1
6
4
4
23.10.18
1
st
round
Jan Mertl
2
6
6
6
H2H
Piotr Grynkowski
1
7
5
3
3
23.10.18
1
st
round
Maciej Rajski
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Hodor
0
4
4
23.10.18
1
st
round
Ivan Kosec
2
6
4
6
H2H
Michal Konecny
1
4
6
2
23.10.18
1
st
round
Niels Lootsma
2
6
6
H2H
Isa Mammetgulyyev
0
1
4
23.10.18
1
st
round
Karol Drzewiecki
2
6
3
6
H2H
Marek Semjan
1
1
6
4
23.10.18
1
st
round
Ondrej Krstev
2
6
6
6
H2H
Michal Selecky
1
3
7
3
1
23.10.18
1
st
round
Julian Ocleppo
2
6
4
6
H2H
Jonas Forejtek
1
1
6
2
23.10.18
1
st
round
Yann Wojcik
2
4
6
6
H2H
Dominik Palan
1
6
4
2
23.10.18
1
st
round
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
2
7
7
H2H
Marek Gengel
0
5
5
23.10.18
1
st
round
Petr Nouza
2
3
6
6
H2H
Christian Seraphim
1
6
3
4
23.10.18
1
st
round
Kacper Zuk
2
5
6
6
H2H
Andrej Glvac
1
7
2
2
23.10.18
1
st
round
Filip Duda
2
6
7
H2H
Pavel Nejedly
0
4
6
5
23.10.18
1
st
round
Antonin Stepanek
2
7
7
H2H
Michal Mikula
0
6
5
6
5
23.10.18
1
st
round
Tadeas Paroulek
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Silhavy
0
1
1
23.10.18
1
st
round
Michael Vrbensky
2
6
6
H2H
Savriyan Danilov
0
3
2
23.10.18
1
st
round
Tomas Machac
2
6
7
H2H
Robin Stanek
0
3
6
7
22.10.18
qual.
Ivan Kosec
2
6
6
H2H
Matej Cintl
0
3
1
22.10.18
qual.
Piotr Grynkowski
2
6
1
6
H2H
Kai Lemstra
1
4
6
4
22.10.18
qual.
Samuel Hodor
2
4
6
6
H2H
Dominik Langmajer
1
6
2
3
22.10.18
qual.
Isa Mammetgulyyev
2
6
7
H2H
David Juras
0
3
5
22.10.18
qual.
Christian Seraphim
2
7
7
H2H
Antonin Bolardt
0
6
2
5
22.10.18
qual.
Michal Selecky
2
6
4
6
H2H
Yvo Panak
1
4
6
4
22.10.18
qual.
Yann Wojcik
2
1
6
6
H2H
Dominik Nazaruk
1
6
1
2
22.10.18
qual.
Michal Mikula
2
6
6
H2H
Georgii Kravchenko
0
4
4
21.10.18
q 1
Ivan Kosec
2
6
6
H2H
Jiri Barnat
0
3
3
21.10.18
q 1
Yvo Panak
2
6
6
H2H
Leon Petko
0
4
2
21.10.18
q 1
Piotr Grynkowski
2
4
6
6
H2H
Daniel Vrba
1
6
4
3
21.10.18
q 1
Samuel Hodor
2
7
6
H2H
Marcell Bartakovics
0
6
4
3
21.10.18
q 1
Dominik Nazaruk
2
6
6
H2H
Floris Podzimek
0
0
1
21.10.18
q 1
Isa Mammetgulyyev
2
7
6
H2H
Marek Podlesak
0
6
4
4
21.10.18
q 1
Christian Seraphim
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Ricci
0
1
1
21.10.18
q 1
Michal Selecky
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Paty
0
4
2
21.10.18
q 1
Yann Wojcik
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Stolin
0
3
2
21.10.18
q 1
Antonin Bolardt
2
7
6
H2H
Lucas Cyprich
0
5
2
21.10.18
q 1
Kai Lemstra
2
6
6
H2H
Vitek Horak
0
3
2
21.10.18
q 1
Dominik Langmajer
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Arendar
0
1
0
21.10.18
q 1
Georgii Kravchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Blecha
0
3
4
21.10.18
q 1
David Juras
2
7
7
H2H
Adam Kalivoda
0
6
4
5
21.10.18
q 1
Michal Mikula
2
6
6
H2H
Evzen Holis
0
3
4
21.10.18
q 1
Matej Cintl
2
7
3
7
H2H
Bartosz Wojnar
1
6
4
6
6
5
Czech Republic F7
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.10.18
fin
Marek Gengel/Petr Nouza
2
2
6
10
H2H
Jonas Forejtek/Jan Mertl
1
6
3
3
21.10.18
1/2
Jonas Forejtek/Jan Mertl
2
7
6
H2H
Antonin Bolardt/Tomas Machac
0
6
2
0
21.10.18
1/2
Marek Gengel/Petr Nouza
2
7
3
10
H2H
Dominik Nazaruk/Maciej Rajski
1
6
2
6
4
21.10.18
1/4
Antonin Bolardt/Tomas Machac
2
7
0
10
H2H
Filip Duda/Michael Vrbensky
1
6
5
6
7
21.10.18
1/4
Dominik Nazaruk/Maciej Rajski
2
2
6
10
H2H
Yann Wojcik/Kacper Zuk
1
6
3
8
21.10.18
1/4
Jonas Forejtek/Jan Mertl
2
6
6
10
H2H
Karol Drzewiecki/Michal Konecny
1
3
7
5
7
21.10.18
1/4
Marek Gengel/Petr Nouza
2
6
6
H2H
Georgii Kravchenko/Ivan Marrero Curbelo
0
2
3
21.10.18
1
st
round
Yann Wojcik/Kacper Zuk
2
6
6
10
H2H
Mirgiiaz Mirdzhaliev/Krystof Zapsky
1
4
7
5
3
21.10.18
1
st
round
Antonin Bolardt/Tomas Machac
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Cyprich/Radek Cyprich
0
3
0
21.10.18
1
st
round
Georgii Kravchenko/Ivan Marrero Curbelo
1
w/o
H2H
Samuel Hodor/Isa Mammetgulyyev
0
21.10.18
1
st
round
Dominik Nazaruk/Maciej Rajski
2
7
6
H2H
Tadeas Paroulek/Antonin Stepanek
0
6
4
1
21.10.18
1
st
round
Jonas Forejtek/Jan Mertl
2
6
6
H2H
Ondrej Krstev/Niels Lootsma
0
3
3
21.10.18
1
st
round
Karol Drzewiecki/Michal Konecny
1
w/o
H2H
Andrej Glvac/Michal Selecky
0
<