Cherbourg Challenger 2019 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Rotterdam
ATP: Buenos Aires
ATP: New York
ATP: Bangkok Challenger
ATP: Cherbourg Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tucson
ATP: M25 Aktobe
ATP: M25 Barnstaple
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Cherbourg Challenger live, ˆ46K+H,
website
Cherbourg Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.02.19
fin
Ugo Humbert
2
6
6
6
H2H
Steve Darcis
1
7
6
3
3
15.02.19
1/2
Steve Darcis
2
6
6
6
H2H
Stefano Travaglia
1
7
2
3
3
15.02.19
1/2
Ugo Humbert
2
6
6
6
H2H
Mats Moraing
1
7
3
4
2
14.02.19
1/4
Steve Darcis
2
6
7
H2H
Lukas Rosol
0
3
5
14.02.19
1/4
Stefano Travaglia
2
3
6
6
H2H
Luca Vanni
1
6
3
4
14.02.19
1/4
Mats Moraing
1
w/o
H2H
Nicolas Mahut
0
14.02.19
1/4
Ugo Humbert
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Otte
0
4
4
13.02.19
3
rd
round
Nicolas Mahut
2
6
6
H2H
Ruben Bemelmans
0
3
4
13.02.19
3
rd
round
Lukas Rosol
2
6
3
6
H2H
Zdenek Kolar
1
3
6
0
13.02.19
3
rd
round
Steve Darcis
2
6
3
7
H2H
Yannick Maden
1
4
6
6
5
13.02.19
3
rd
round
Luca Vanni
2
6
3
7
H2H
Benjamin Bonzi
1
4
6
6
4
13.02.19
3
rd
round
Stefano Travaglia
2
6
6
H2H
Baptiste Crepatte
0
3
2
13.02.19
3
rd
round
Mats Moraing
2
6
7
H2H
Simone Bolelli
0
4
5
13.02.19
3
rd
round
Oscar Otte
2
7
6
H2H
Gianluigi Quinzi
0
6
3
1
13.02.19
3
rd
round
Ugo Humbert
2
6
6
H2H
Alexey Vatutin
0
3
4
11.02.19
2
nd
round
Lukas Rosol
2
6
6
H2H
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
0
4
2
11.02.19
2
nd
round
Steve Darcis
1
6
H2H
Arthur De Greef
retired
0
1
11.02.19
2
nd
round
Ruben Bemelmans
2
3
6
6
H2H
Carlos Taberner
1
6
1
2
11.02.19
2
nd
round
Luca Vanni
2
6
6
H2H
Uladzimir Ignatik
0
1
4
11.02.19
2
nd
round
Yannick Maden
2
6
6
H2H
Raul Brancaccio
0
3
1
11.02.19
2
nd
round
Stefano Travaglia
2
4
6
6
H2H
Maxime Janvier
1
6
4
1
11.02.19
2
nd
round
Baptiste Crepatte
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
0
6
1
2
12.02.19
2
nd
round
Nicolas Mahut
2
1
6
7
H2H
Alexandre Muller
1
6
3
6
5
12.02.19
2
nd
round
Simone Bolelli
2
6
6
H2H
Laurent Lokoli
0
3
3
12.02.19
2
nd
round
Mats Moraing
2
6
3
6
H2H
Viktor Galovic
1
4
6
1
12.02.19
2
nd
round
Alexey Vatutin
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Guinard
0
3
2
12.02.19
2
nd
round
Oscar Otte
2
7
6
H2H
Filip Horansky
0
5
2
12.02.19
2
nd
round
Gianluigi Quinzi
2
6
6
H2H
Gian Marco Moroni
0
2
2
12.02.19
2
nd
round
Benjamin Bonzi
2
7
7
H2H
Rudolf Molleker
0
6
2
5
12.02.19
2
nd
round
Zdenek Kolar
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Bublik
0
2
3
12.02.19
2
nd
round
Ugo Humbert
2
7
6
H2H
Elliot Benchetrit
0
6
7
1
10.02.19
1
st
round
Steve Darcis
2
1
6
6
H2H
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
1
6
2
1
10.02.19
1
st
round
Uladzimir Ignatik
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano
0
3
3
10.02.19
1
st
round
Viktor Galovic
2
6
7
H2H
Daniel Masur
0
2
5
10.02.19
1
st
round
Maxime Janvier
2
6
2
7
H2H
Matteo Martineau
1
4
6
6
9
10.02.19
1
st
round
Gian Marco Moroni
2
7
6
H2H
Roman Safiullin
0
5
2
10.02.19
1
st
round
Carlos Taberner
2
7
2
6
H2H
Tristan Lamasine
1
6
3
6
4
10.02.19
1
st
round
Zdenek Kolar
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
0
1
2
10.02.19
1
st
round
Raul Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Cem Ilkel
0
2
4
10.02.19
1
st
round
Elliot Benchetrit
2
6
6
H2H
Mathias Bourgue
0
3
4
10.02.19
1
st
round
Baptiste Crepatte
2
7
6
H2H
Tak Khunn Wang
0
6
5
4
10.02.19
1
st
round
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
2
6
3
7
H2H
Joao Domingues
1
2
6
6
4
11.02.19
1
st
round
Filip Horansky
2
6
6
H2H
Clement Tabur
0
3
1
11.02.19
1
st
round
Laurent Lokoli
2
4
6
6
H2H
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
1
6
2
2
11.02.19
1
st
round
Alexandre Muller
2
6
4
6
H2H
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
1
4
6
4
11.02.19
1
st
round
Benjamin Bonzi
2
4
6
7
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio
1
6
2
6
6
11.02.19
1
st
round
Manuel Guinard
2
7
6
H2H
Vaclav Safranek
0
5
4
10.02.19
qual.
Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Eysseric
0
4
3
10.02.19
qual.
Manuel Guinard
2
6
6
H2H
Louis Wessels
0
2
2
Cherbourg Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.02.19
fin
Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons
2
4
7
10
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano/Raul Brancaccio
1
6
6
4
8
15.02.19
1/2
Javier Barranco Cosano/Raul Brancaccio
2
6
3
10
H2H
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Purav Raja
1
4
6
6
15.02.19
1/2
Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Bonzi/Ugo Humbert
0
4
4
13.02.19
1/4
Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr/Riccardo Bonadio
0
4
1
14.02.19
1/4
Javier Barranco Cosano/Raul Brancaccio
2
6
7
H2H
Andreas Siljestrom/Szymon Walkow
0
4
6
4
14.02.19
1/4
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Purav Raja
1
w/o
H2H
Mats Moraing/Oscar Otte
0
14.02.19
1/4
Benjamin Bonzi/Ugo Humbert
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Margaroli/David Vega Hernandez
0
1
1
11.02.19
1
st
round
Mats Moraing/Oscar Otte
2
7
6
H2H
Baptiste Crepatte/Roman Safiullin
0
5
2
11.02.19
1
st
round
Benjamin Bonzi/Ugo Humbert
1
6
4
H2H
Elliot Benchetrit/Geoffrey Blancaneaux
retired
0
1
1
12.02.19
1
st
round
Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons
2
6
6
10
H2H
Jonathan Eysseric/Viktor Galovic
1
7
3
3
8
12.02.19
1
st
round
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Purav Raja
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Cacic/Tomislav Draganja
0
3
2
12.02.19
1
st
round
Luca Margaroli/David Vega Hernandez
1
w/o
H2H
Ruben Bemelmans/Arthur De Greef
0
12.02.19
1
st
round
Andreas Siljestrom/Szymon Walkow
2
6
6
10
H2H
Zdenek Kolar/Mark Vervoort
1
7
4
1
4
13.02.19
1
st
round
Javier Barranco Cosano/Raul Brancaccio
2
2
6
10
H2H
Wilfredo Gonzalez/Hugo Voljacques
1
6
4
7
<