Bastad 2010 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Bastad
ATP: Stuttgart
ATP: Aptos Challenger
ATP: Bogota Challenger
ATP: Rimini Challenger
ATP: Argentina F13
ATP: Austria F2
ATP: Brazil F15
ATP: Estonia F1
ATP: France F12
ATP: Germany F9
ATP: Great Britain F10
ATP: Iran F1
ATP: Italy F17
ATP: Romania F7
ATP: Spain F25
ATP: USA F18
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Catella Swedish Open - Bastad live, $450K,
website
Bastad
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.07.10
fin
Nicolas Almagro
2
7
3
6
H2H
Robin Soderling
1
5
6
2
16.07.10
1/2
Robin Soderling
2
4
6
6
H2H
David Ferrer
1
6
3
2
16.07.10
1/2
Nicolas Almagro
2
6
6
H2H
Tommy Robredo
0
1
3
15.07.10
1/4
Tommy Robredo
2
6
6
H2H
Fernando Verdasco
0
4
3
15.07.10
1/4
Robin Soderling
2
4
7
7
H2H
Andreas Seppi
1
6
5
6
5
15.07.10
1/4
David Ferrer
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Cuevas
0
3
3
15.07.10
1/4
Nicolas Almagro
2
4
6
6
H2H
Franko Skugor
1
6
4
0
13.07.10
2
nd
round
Robin Soderling
2
6
6
6
H2H
Andreas Vinciguerra
1
2
7
6
2
13.07.10
2
nd
round
David Ferrer
2
6
7
H2H
Fabio Fognini
0
3
5
13.07.10
2
nd
round
Andreas Seppi
2
6
3
7
H2H
Potito Starace
1
4
6
6
7
13.07.10
2
nd
round
Pablo Cuevas
2
6
6
H2H
Pere Riba
0
4
2
14.07.10
2
nd
round
Tommy Robredo
2
3
6
6
H2H
Andrey Golubev
1
6
3
2
14.07.10
2
nd
round
Fernando Verdasco
2
6
6
H2H
Stephane Robert
0
1
1
14.07.10
2
nd
round
Nicolas Almagro
2
6
6
H2H
Jarkko Nieminen
0
4
4
14.07.10
2
nd
round
Franko Skugor
2
6
6
H2H
Ervin Eleskovic
0
2
3
11.07.10
1
st
round
Andreas Vinciguerra
2
7
6
6
H2H
Daniel Brands
1
6
6
7
5
4
11.07.10
1
st
round
Potito Starace
2
6
6
H2H
Florent Serra
0
2
2
11.07.10
1
st
round
Fabio Fognini
2
6
6
6
H2H
Filip Prpic
1
7
7
3
4
11.07.10
1
st
round
Pere Riba
2
4
6
7
H2H
Peter Luczak
1
6
2
6
6
12.07.10
1
st
round
Tommy Robredo
2
7
6
H2H
Michal Przysiezny
0
6
3
3
12.07.10
1
st
round
Jarkko Nieminen
2
4
6
6
H2H
Christian Lindell
1
6
0
4
12.07.10
1
st
round
Andreas Seppi
2
6
6
H2H
Marcel Granollers
0
4
2
12.07.10
1
st
round
Stephane Robert
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Dasnieres de Veigy
0
4
1
12.07.10
1
st
round
Pablo Cuevas
2
7
7
H2H
Paul-Henri Mathieu
0
6
2
6
3
12.07.10
1
st
round
Andrey Golubev
2
6
6
H2H
Maximo Gonzalez
0
3
2
12.07.10
1
st
round
Ervin Eleskovic
2
6
6
H2H
Jerzy Janowicz
0
3
4
12.07.10
1
st
round
Franko Skugor
2
7
7
H2H
Denis Istomin
0
6
5
6
7
11.07.10
qual.
Ervin Eleskovic
2
6
7
H2H
Laurent Recouderc
0
4
5
11.07.10
qual.
Franko Skugor
2
6
6
H2H
Carl Bergman
0
1
2
11.07.10
qual.
Jonathan Dasnieres de Veigy
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Figueroa
0
4
3
11.07.10
qual.
Jerzy Janowicz
2
7
7
H2H
Simone Vagnozzi
0
6
7
6
9
10.07.10
q 2
Pablo Figueroa
2
7
3
6
H2H
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
1
5
6
2
10.07.10
q 2
Laurent Recouderc
2
6
6
H2H
Andreas Siljestrom
0
1
2
10.07.10
q 2
Simone Vagnozzi
2
3
6
6
H2H
Juho Paukku
1
6
1
3
10.07.10
q 2
Ervin Eleskovic
2
7
6
H2H
Milos Sekulic
0
6
3
2
10.07.10
q 2
Franko Skugor
2
6
6
H2H
Yannick Mertens
0
3
0
10.07.10
q 2
Jonathan Dasnieres de Veigy
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Renard
0
1
1
10.07.10
q 2
Carl Bergman
2
6
1
6
H2H
Henri Kontinen
1
4
6
3
10.07.10
q 2
Jerzy Janowicz
2
3
6
7
H2H
Filip Polasek
1
6
4
5
09.07.10
q 1
Pablo Figueroa
2
6
6
H2H
Anders Lindstrom
0
3
2
09.07.10
q 1
Laurent Recouderc
2
6
6
H2H
Markus Eriksson
0
3
2
09.07.10
q 1
Juho Paukku
2
6
6
H2H
Erik Chvojka
0
3
4
09.07.10
q 1
Filip Polasek
2
6
6
H2H
Claudio Rivera
0
4
2
09.07.10
q 1
Ervin Eleskovic
2
6
6
H2H
Timo Nieminen
0
3
3
09.07.10
q 1
Franko Skugor
2
6
6
H2H
David Nord
0
1
0
09.07.10
q 1
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
7
6
H2H
Marco Crugnola
0
5
3
09.07.10
q 1
Yannick Mertens
2
6
7
H2H
Tobias Blomgren
0
4
5
09.07.10
q 1
Carl Bergman
2
6
6
H2H
Bjorn Rehnquist
0
4
1
09.07.10
q 1
Milos Sekulic
2
7
7
H2H
Filip Bergevi
0
5
6
1
09.07.10
q 1
Jerzy Janowicz
2
6
4
6
H2H
Tim Goransson
1
0
6
0
09.07.10
q 1
Henri Kontinen
2
7
6
6
H2H
Patrik Rosenholm
1
6
1
7
12
2
09.07.10
q 1
Andreas Siljestrom
2
6
3
6
H2H
Rickard Holmstrom
1
3
6
4
09.07.10
q 1
Lucas Renard
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Borg
0
2
2
Bastad
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.07.10
fin
Robert Lindstedt/Horia Tecau
2
6
7
H2H
Andreas Seppi/Simone Vagnozzi
0
4
5
15.07.10
1/2
Andreas Seppi/Simone Vagnozzi
2
3
6
10
H2H
Andrey Golubev/Denis Istomin
1
6
1
6
15.07.10
1/2
Robert Lindstedt/Horia Tecau
1
w/o
H2H
Daniele Bracciali/Potito Starace
0
14.07.10
1/4
Andreas Seppi/Simone Vagnozzi
2
3
6
14
H2H
Maximo Gonzalez/Sebastian Prieto
1
6
4
12
14.07.10
1/4
Daniele Bracciali/Potito Starace
2
6
6
H2H
Fabio Fognini/Pere Riba
0
1
3
14.07.10
1/4
Andrey Golubev/Denis Istomin
2
3
7
10
H2H
Marcel Granollers/Tommy Robredo
1
6
6
5
6
14.07.10
1/4
Robert Lindstedt/Horia Tecau
2
6
6
H2H
Tomasz Bednarek/Mateusz Kowalczyk
0
4
2
11.07.10
1
st
round
Andreas Seppi/Simone Vagnozzi
2
7
6
10
H2H
Jonathan Marray/Jamie Murray
1
5
7
5
3
11.07.10
1
st
round
Tomasz Bednarek/Mateusz Kowalczyk
2
3
6
10
H2H
Tobias Blomgren/Christian Lindell
1
6
2
7
12.07.10
1
st
round
Maximo Gonzalez/Sebastian Prieto
2
7
6
H2H
Leos Friedl/Filip Polasek
0
6
5
4
12.07.10
1
st
round
Robert Lindstedt/Horia Tecau
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Luczak/Andreas Siljestrom
0
1
3
12.07.10
1
st
round
Fabio Fognini/Pere Riba
2
6
6
H2H
Stephane Robert/Florent Serra
0
3
2
13.07.10
1
st
round
Daniele Bracciali/Potito Starace
2
6
6
H2H
Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo/Santiago Ventura
0
4
0
13.07.10
1
st
round
Marcel Granollers/Tommy Robredo
2
6
6
H2H
Harsh Mankad/Michal Przysiezny
0
4
1
13.07.10
1
st
round
Andrey Golubev/Denis Istomin
2
6
6
H2H
Carl Bergman/Filip Prpic
0
4
3
<