Caltanissetta Challenger 2010 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Caltanissetta Challenger
ATP: Marrakech Challenger
ATP: Sunrise Challenger
ATP: Canada F3
ATP: China F1
ATP: Croatia F1
ATP: France F5
ATP: Great Britain F4
ATP: India F1
ATP: Italy F1
ATP: Japan F1
ATP: Kazakhstan F1
ATP: Portugal F3
ATP: Spain F9
ATP: Switzerland F2
ATP: Turkey F3
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Caltanissetta Challenger live, $42.5K+H,
website
Caltanissetta Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.03.10
fin
Robin Haase
2
7
6
H2H
Matteo Trevisan
0
5
3
19.03.10
1/2
Robin Haase
2
4
7
7
H2H
Grega Zemlja
1
6
6
4
6
5
19.03.10
1/2
Matteo Trevisan
2
2
6
7
H2H
Ivan Navarro
1
6
3
6
6
18.03.10
1/4
Ivan Navarro
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Alund
0
4
4
18.03.10
1/4
Grega Zemlja
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio Veic
0
2
2
18.03.10
1/4
Robin Haase
2
6
6
H2H
Pere Riba
0
3
1
18.03.10
1/4
Matteo Trevisan
2
7
1
6
H2H
Paolo Lorenzi
1
6
6
6
2
16.03.10
2
nd
round
Ivan Navarro
2
7
6
H2H
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
0
5
4
16.03.10
2
nd
round
Martin Alund
2
6
6
H2H
Alessio di Mauro
0
3
2
16.03.10
2
nd
round
Pere Riba
2
7
6
H2H
Martin Klizan
0
5
0
16.03.10
2
nd
round
Robin Haase
2
6
4
6
H2H
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
1
4
6
2
17.03.10
2
nd
round
Paolo Lorenzi
2
4
7
7
H2H
Jesse Witten
1
6
6
4
6
5
17.03.10
2
nd
round
Grega Zemlja
2
7
6
6
H2H
Uladzimir Ignatik
1
5
7
5
3
17.03.10
2
nd
round
Antonio Veic
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Volandri
0
1
4
17.03.10
2
nd
round
Matteo Trevisan
2
6
6
H2H
Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo
0
3
2
14.03.10
1
st
round
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
2
2
7
7
H2H
Diego Junqueira
1
6
6
4
5
14.03.10
1
st
round
Robin Haase
2
2
7
7
H2H
David Marrero
1
6
6
3
6
7
14.03.10
1
st
round
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
2
6
6
H2H
Jesse Huta Galung
0
4
3
15.03.10
1
st
round
Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Dasnieres de Veigy
0
3
4
15.03.10
1
st
round
Ivan Navarro
2
6
6
6
H2H
Daniele Giorgini
1
7
1
3
2
15.03.10
1
st
round
Martin Alund
2
6
6
H2H
Dusan Lojda
0
2
3
15.03.10
1
st
round
Pere Riba
2
6
6
6
H2H
Philipp Oswald
1
7
5
3
2
15.03.10
1
st
round
Martin Klizan
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Kirche
0
1
3
16.03.10
1
st
round
Filippo Volandri
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Decoud
0
0
3
16.03.10
1
st
round
Alessio di Mauro
2
6
7
H2H
Ivo Minar
0
3
6
3
16.03.10
1
st
round
Jesse Witten
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Aldi
0
2
3
16.03.10
1
st
round
Paolo Lorenzi
2
6
7
H2H
Carlos Berlocq
0
4
6
5
16.03.10
1
st
round
Grega Zemlja
2
6
6
H2H
Caio Zampieri
0
3
2
16.03.10
1
st
round
Antonio Veic
2
6
7
H2H
Santiago Ventura
0
2
6
5
16.03.10
1
st
round
Matteo Trevisan
2
6
3
6
H2H
Franko Skugor
1
3
6
2
16.03.10
1
st
round
Uladzimir Ignatik
2
7
6
H2H
Yuichi Sugita
0
5
3
14.03.10
qual.
Daniele Giorgini
2
6
6
H2H
Juan-Martin Aranguren
0
3
2
14.03.10
qual.
Leonardo Kirche
2
7
4
6
H2H
Gianluca Naso
1
6
3
6
4
14.03.10
qual.
Martin Alund
2
6
6
6
H2H
Aljaz Bedene
0
4
4
4
14.03.10
qual.
Franko Skugor
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio Comporto
0
4
3
14.03.10
q 2
Daniele Giorgini
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio Terzo
0
0
2
14.03.10
q 2
Leonardo Kirche
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Leonardi
0
0
2
14.03.10
q 2
Gianluca Naso
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Balleret
0
3
2
14.03.10
q 2
Martin Alund
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Cecchinato
0
3
3
14.03.10
q 2
Juan-Martin Aranguren
2
7
6
H2H
Federico Torresi
0
5
1
14.03.10
q 2
Franko Skugor
2
6
3
6
H2H
Dennis Bloemke
1
2
6
3
14.03.10
q 2
Antonio Comporto
2
6
4
7
H2H
Juan-Pablo Amado
1
2
6
5
14.03.10
q 2
Aljaz Bedene
2
7
2
7
H2H
Adrian Garcia
1
5
6
5
14.03.10
q 1
Adrian Garcia
2
6
6
7
H2H
Marius Zay
0
3
2
5
14.03.10
q 1
Federico Torresi
2
7
6
H2H
Cristian Benedetti
0
6
4
2
14.03.10
q 1
Daniele Giorgini
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio Massara
0
3
1
14.03.10
q 1
Leonardo Kirche
2
6
6
H2H
Claudio Fortuna
0
2
1
14.03.10
q 1
Gianluca Naso
2
6
6
H2H
Ettore Zito
0
1
1
14.03.10
q 1
Martin Alund
2
6
6
H2H
Eros Siringo
0
1
2
14.03.10
q 1
Franko Skugor
1
w/o
6
H2H
Danilo Platania
0
2
14.03.10
q 1
Antonio Comporto
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio Campo
0
3
1
14.03.10
q 1
Filippo Leonardi
2
6
6
H2H
Daniele Mancia
0
0
1
14.03.10
q 1
Aljaz Bedene
2
6
6
H2H
Salvatore Caruso
0
1
0
14.03.10
q 1
Dennis Bloemke
2
7
6
H2H
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva
0
5
4
14.03.10
q 1
Antonio Terzo
2
7
6
H2H
Germano Giacalone
0
6
7
2
14.03.10
q 1
Marco Cecchinato
1
w/o
6
H2H
Stefano Platania
0
2
Caltanissetta Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.03.10
fin
David Marrero/Santiago Ventura
2
7
6
H2H
Uladzimir Ignatik/Martin Klizan
0
6
3
4
14.03.10
1/2
Uladzimir Ignatik/Martin Klizan
2
6
7
H2H
Ivan Navarro/Pere Riba
0
3
5
14.03.10
1/2
David Marrero/Santiago Ventura
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras/Albert Ramos-Vinolas
0
2
2
14.03.10
1/4
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras/Albert Ramos-Vinolas
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Aldi/Alessio di Mauro
0
2
2
14.03.10
1/4
Uladzimir Ignatik/Martin Klizan
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Emmrich/Andreas Siljestrom
0
4
4
14.03.10
1/4
David Marrero/Santiago Ventura
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Alund/Carlos Berlocq
0
1
1
14.03.10
1/4
Ivan Navarro/Pere Riba
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Garcia/Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo
0
2
4
14.03.10
1
st
round
Francesco Aldi/Alessio di Mauro
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Decoud/Jesse Huta Galung
0
3
4
14.03.10
1
st
round
Adrian Garcia/Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Juan-Martin Aranguren/Diego Junqueira
0
4
2
14.03.10
1
st
round
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras/Albert Ramos-Vinolas
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Cecchinato/Federico Torresi
0
4
3
14.03.10
1
st
round
Martin Emmrich/Andreas Siljestrom
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Balleret/Jonathan Dasnieres de Veigy
0
1
4
14.03.10
1
st
round
Uladzimir Ignatik/Martin Klizan
2
3
6
10
H2H
Juan-Pablo Amado/Jesse Witten
1
6
2
3
14.03.10
1
st
round
Martin Alund/Carlos Berlocq
2
6
6
H2H
Franko Skugor/Ivan Zovko
0
2
4
14.03.10
1
st
round
David Marrero/Santiago Ventura
2
6
6
H2H
Dusan Lojda/Antonio Veic
0
2
0
14.03.10
1
st
round
Ivan Navarro/Pere Riba
2
6
6
H2H
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva/Caio Zampieri
0
1
1
<