Belarus F2 (Minsk) 2017 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Cincinnati
ATP: Cordenons Challenger
ATP: Meerbusch Challenger
ATP: Santo Domingo Challenger
ATP: Vancouver Challenger
ATP: Belarus F2 (Minsk)
ATP: Belgium F9 (Koksijde)
ATP: Finland F3 (Helsinki)
ATP: Germany F11 (Karlsruhe)
ATP: Netherlands F5 (Oldenzaal)
ATP: Poland F9 (Bydgoszcz)
ATP: Portugal F16 (Sintra)
ATP: Romania F10 (Bucharest)
ATP: Russia F7 (Moscow)
ATP: Serbia F2 (Novi
ATP: Spain F25 (Vigo)
ATP: Switzerland F3 (Collonge
ATP: Thailand F6 (Nonthaburi)
ATP: Turkey F30 (Istanbul)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Belarus F2 (Minsk) live, $25K
Belarus F2 (Minsk)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.08.17
fin
Marsel Ilhan
2
6
6
H2H
Dzmitry Zhyrmont
0
3
3
17.08.17
1/2
Dzmitry Zhyrmont
1
3
H2H
Marat Deviatiarov
retired
0
1
17.08.17
1/2
Marsel Ilhan
2
6
4
6
H2H
Yaraslav Shyla
1
2
6
2
16.08.17
1/4
Dzmitry Zhyrmont
2
6
6
H2H
Lloyd Glasspool
0
3
0
16.08.17
1/4
Marsel Ilhan
2
7
6
H2H
Mikalai Haliak
0
5
0
16.08.17
1/4
Yaraslav Shyla
2
6
6
H2H
Vadym Ursu
0
3
4
16.08.17
1/4
Marat Deviatiarov
2
6
5
7
H2H
Vladyslav Manafov
1
4
7
5
15.08.17
2
nd
round
Dzmitry Zhyrmont
1
6
2
H2H
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
retired
0
2
0
15.08.17
2
nd
round
Marsel Ilhan
2
6
6
H2H
Yanais Laurent
0
3
4
15.08.17
2
nd
round
Yaraslav Shyla
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Bury
0
4
2
15.08.17
2
nd
round
Lloyd Glasspool
2
6
6
H2H
Vasko Mladenov
0
2
3
15.08.17
2
nd
round
Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
6
H2H
Khumoun Sultanov
0
4
4
15.08.17
2
nd
round
Marat Deviatiarov
2
6
2
6
H2H
Marek Gengel
1
2
6
3
15.08.17
2
nd
round
Vadym Ursu
2
6
3
7
H2H
Denis Matsukevitch
1
4
6
6
4
15.08.17
2
nd
round
Mikalai Haliak
2
6
6
H2H
Temur Ismailov
0
4
2
13.08.17
1
st
round
Yanais Laurent
2
6
6
H2H
Joshua Paris
0
1
1
13.08.17
1
st
round
Marat Deviatiarov
2
5
7
6
H2H
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic
1
7
6
4
3
13.08.17
1
st
round
Khumoun Sultanov
2
6
2
6
H2H
Yannai Barkai
1
2
6
4
13.08.17
1
st
round
Vadym Ursu
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Grenier
0
2
3
13.08.17
1
st
round
Vasko Mladenov
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Filin
0
3
4
13.08.17
1
st
round
Marek Gengel
2
7
6
H2H
Tomas Papik
0
6
1
2
13.08.17
1
st
round
Mikalai Haliak
2
6
7
7
H2H
Aliaksandr Liaonenka
1
7
6
6
8
6
5
14.08.17
1
st
round
Denis Matsukevitch
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Zgirovsky
0
6
2
3
14.08.17
1
st
round
Alexander Bury
2
6
6
H2H
Daniiar Duldaev
0
4
3
14.08.17
1
st
round
Dzmitry Zhyrmont
2
6
7
H2H
Denis Yevseyev
0
4
6
4
14.08.17
1
st
round
Marsel Ilhan
2
6
6
H2H
Anil Yuksel
0
4
2
14.08.17
1
st
round
Yaraslav Shyla
2
6
6
H2H
Ugo Humbert
0
3
1
14.08.17
1
st
round
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
2
6
6
H2H
Leny Mitjana
0
3
4
14.08.17
1
st
round
Temur Ismailov
2
0
6
7
H2H
Aleksei Khomich
1
6
3
5
14.08.17
1
st
round
Lloyd Glasspool
2
5
6
6
H2H
Markos Kalovelonis
1
7
1
2
14.08.17
1
st
round
Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Betov
0
4
2
13.08.17
qual.
Alexander Bury
2
6
6
H2H
Alexis Canter
0
1
0
13.08.17
qual.
Daniiar Duldaev
2
7
6
H2H
Sharobiddin Abzalov
0
5
0
13.08.17
qual.
Pavel Filin
2
6
6
H2H
Mihail Khaldeev
0
2
1
13.08.17
qual.
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
2
7
2
6
H2H
Sergey Bolotov
1
6
5
6
0
13.08.17
qual.
Khumoun Sultanov
2
7
6
H2H
Maxime Cressy
0
5
4
13.08.17
qual.
Yannai Barkai
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Khassanov
0
1
2
13.08.17
qual.
Joshua Paris
2
6
6
H2H
Georgii Kravchenko
0
2
2
13.08.17
qual.
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic
2
2
6
6
H2H
Mason Recci
1
6
3
4
13.08.17
q 1
Alexander Bury
2
6
6
H2H
George Tsivadze
0
2
4
13.08.17
q 1
Daniiar Duldaev
2
6
6
H2H
Sardor Pulatov
0
1
0
13.08.17
q 1
Pavel Filin
2
1
6
6
H2H
Niklas Johansson
1
6
2
1
13.08.17
q 1
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
2
7
6
H2H
Maksim Zubkou
0
6
1
4
13.08.17
q 1
Roman Khassanov
2
6
6
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin
0
4
4
13.08.17
q 1
Mihail Khaldeev
2
6
6
H2H
Uladzislau Zhuk
0
3
4
13.08.17
q 1
Sharobiddin Abzalov
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Entelis
0
2
0
13.08.17
q 1
Khumoun Sultanov
2
6
6
H2H
Artsiom Cherkasau
0
0
2
13.08.17
q 1
Yannai Barkai
2
5
6
6
H2H
Artsiom Bardzin
1
7
4
2
13.08.17
q 1
Joshua Paris
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Merkulov
0
4
4
13.08.17
q 1
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic
2
6
6
H2H
Piotr Paliukhovich
0
0
4
13.08.17
q 1
Mason Recci
2
6
7
H2H
Dzianis Zharyn
0
3
5
13.08.17
q 1
Alexis Canter
2
7
1
6
H2H
Ivan Liutarevich
1
6
4
6
3
13.08.17
q 1
Sergey Bolotov
2
1
6
7
H2H
Jessy Kalambay
1
6
4
6
2
13.08.17
q 1
Georgii Kravchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandr Sazankov
0
1
3
13.08.17
q 1
Maxime Cressy
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Borisiouk
0
3
2
Belarus F2 (Minsk)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.08.17
fin
Maxime Cressy/Ugo Humbert
2
4
6
10
H2H
Ivan Liutarevich/Vadym Ursu
1
6
3
5
13.08.17
1/2
Ivan Liutarevich/Vadym Ursu
2
3
6
12
H2H
Sergey Betov/Dzmitry Zhyrmont
1
6
3
10
13.08.17
1/2
Maxime Cressy/Ugo Humbert
2
6
6
H2H
Marat Deviatiarov/Tomas Papik
0
3
3
13.08.17
1/4
Sergey Betov/Dzmitry Zhyrmont
2
7
6
H2H
George Tsivadze/Denis Yevseyev
0
5
2
13.08.17
1/4
Ivan Liutarevich/Vadym Ursu
2
6
6
H2H
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Alexander Zgirovsky
0
2
4
13.08.17
1/4
Marat Deviatiarov/Tomas Papik
2
6
4
10
H2H
Vasko Mladenov/Anil Yuksel
1
4
6
5
13.08.17
1/4
Maxime Cressy/Ugo Humbert
2
6
6
10
H2H
Jonathan Gray/Yanais Laurent
1
3
7
3
7
13.08.17
1
st
round
Sergey Betov/Dzmitry Zhyrmont
2
7
4
10
H2H
Alexander Bury/Maksim Zubkou
1
5
6
6
13.08.17
1
st
round
George Tsivadze/Denis Yevseyev
2
6
6
H2H
Daniiar Duldaev/Joshua Paris
0
2
4
13.08.17
1
st
round
Ivan Liutarevich/Vadym Ursu
2
7
7
H2H
Roman Khassanov/Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
0
5
5
13.08.17
1
st
round
Marat Deviatiarov/Tomas Papik
2
6
6
H2H
Mikalai Haliak/Grigoriy Lomakin
0
4
4
13.08.17
1
st
round
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Alexander Zgirovsky
2
6
4
10
H2H
Markos Kalovelonis/Denis Matsukevitch
1
4
6
7
13.08.17
1
st
round
Maxime Cressy/Ugo Humbert
2
7
6
H2H
Vladyslav Manafov/Yaraslav Shyla
0
6
3
3
13.08.17
1
st
round
Jonathan Gray/Yanais Laurent
2
3
6
10
H2H
Sharobiddin Abzalov/Khumoun Sultanov
1
6
2
8
13.08.17
1
st
round
Vasko Mladenov/Anil Yuksel
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Filin/Aleksei Khomich
0
3
2
<