Banja Luka Challenger 2018 live score

Banja Luka Challenger live, ˆ85K+H, website

atp single Clay Bosnia and Herzeg. Banja Luka Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.18
fin
Alessandro Giannessi 2 6 6 6
Carlos Berlocq 1 76 4 4
14.09.18
1/2
Carlos Berlocq 2 6 6
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 0 2 4
14.09.18
1/2
Alessandro Giannessi 2 7 6
Filippo Baldi 0 63 4
13.09.18
1/4
Carlos Berlocq 2 3 6 6
Pablo Andujar 1 6 4 1
13.09.18
1/4
Alessandro Giannessi 2 6 6
Laurynas Grigelis 0 3 4
13.09.18
1/4
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 2 4 7 7
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 1 6 5 5
13.09.18
1/4
Filippo Baldi 2 4 6 7
Juan Ignacio Londero 1 6 0 5
11.09.18
2nd round
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 2 6 6
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 0 4 2
11.09.18
2nd round
Carlos Berlocq 2 6 6
Oriol Roca Batalla 0 4 4
11.09.18
2nd round
Pablo Andujar 2 6 7
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 4 5
11.09.18
2nd round
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 2 6 6
Alexander Lazov 0 3 4
12.09.18
2nd round
Alessandro Giannessi 2 2 6 6
Dimitar Kuzmanov 1 6 2 2
12.09.18
2nd round
Laurynas Grigelis 2 2 7 6
Thomaz Bellucci 1 6 65 3
12.09.18
2nd round
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 6
Federico Coria 0 4 2
12.09.18
2nd round
Filippo Baldi 1 w/o
Christian Garin 0
09.09.18
1st round
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 2 6 7
Filip Horansky 0 1 62
09.09.18
1st round
Carlos Berlocq 2 6 6
Marko Miladinovic 0 2 1
09.09.18
1st round
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 6 6
Miljan Zekic 0 4 4
09.09.18
1st round
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Ivan Nedelko 0 0 4
09.09.18
1st round
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 2 6 6
Pedro Martinez Portero 0 3 4
10.09.18
1st round
Pablo Andujar 2 6 6
Andrea Vavassori 0 0 1
10.09.18
1st round
Thomaz Bellucci 2 7 6
Pedro Cachin 0 62 1
10.09.18
1st round
Alessandro Giannessi 2 6 4 6
Andrej Martin 1 4 6 4
10.09.18
1st round
Alexander Lazov 2 6 6
Franjo Raspudic 0 4 1
10.09.18
1st round
Laurynas Grigelis 2 6 6
Marco Trungelliti 0 3 3
10.09.18
1st round
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 7
Ante Pavic 0 1 60
10.09.18
1st round
Federico Coria 2 6 6
Kevin Krawietz 0 3 1
10.09.18
1st round
Juan Ignacio Londero 1 5 6 5
Aslan Karatsev retired 0 7 3 3
10.09.18
1st round
Christian Garin 2 6 6
Kento Tagashira 0 0 1
10.09.18
1st round
Filippo Baldi 2 6 6
Kimmer Coppejans 0 1 4
10.09.18
1st round
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 6
Gianluca Mager 0 4 1
09.09.18
qual.
Alexander Lazov 2 3 6 6
Elmar Ejupovic 1 6 2 3
09.09.18
qual.
Aslan Karatsev 2 5 6 7
Juan Pablo Paz 1 7 0 63
09.09.18
qual.
Federico Coria 1 6 6 3
Vladyslav Orlov retired 0 7 2
09.09.18
qual.
Andrea Vavassori 2 7 6
Juan Pablo Varillas 0 5 3
08.09.18
q 2
Alexander Lazov 2 6 6
Marko Vujic 0 1 2
08.09.18
q 2
Aslan Karatsev 1 6 3
Marko Tepavac retired 0 3 2
08.09.18
q 2
Federico Coria 2 6 6
Tom Kocevar-Desman 0 0 3
08.09.18
q 2
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 6
Mirko Cutuli 0 1 2
08.09.18
q 2
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Stefan Granolic 0 0 0
08.09.18
q 2
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 7
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 0 0 61
08.09.18
q 2
Andrea Vavassori 2 6 7
Andreas Haider-Maurer 0 4 64
08.09.18
q 2
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Peter Nagy 0 2 4
07.09.18
q 1
Andreas Haider-Maurer 2 6 6
Mikhail Balmashev 0 3 4
07.09.18
q 1
Tom Kocevar-Desman 2 6 6
Igor Banicevic 0 0 0
07.09.18
q 1
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 3 7 6
Artem Dubrivnyy 1 6 5 0
07.09.18
q 1
Marko Tepavac 2 6 7
Nikola Cacic 0 2 5
07.09.18
q 1
Peter Nagy 2 6 6
Andrey Yakovlev 0 0 1
07.09.18
q 1
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Nemanja Malesevic 0 2 0
07.09.18
q 1
Mirko Cutuli 2 6 2 6
Adelchi Virgili 1 4 6 4
07.09.18
q 1
Andrea Vavassori 2 3 6 6
Julian Ocleppo 1 6 3 3
07.09.18
q 1
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 3 6
Mike Urbanija 1 2 6 4
07.09.18
q 1
Stefan Granolic 2 6 3 6
Milos Milakovic 1 2 6 2
07.09.18
q 1
Marko Vujic 2 6 6
Andrej Duric 0 0 1
atp double Clay Bosnia and Herzeg. Banja Luka Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.18
fin
Andrej Martin/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo 2 7 4 10
Laurynas Grigelis/Alessandro Motti 1 5 6 7
13.09.18
1/2
Laurynas Grigelis/Alessandro Motti 2 7 7
Carlos Berlocq/David Marrero 0 65 65
13.09.18
1/2
Andrej Martin/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo 2 6 6
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 0 1 3
11.09.18
1/4
Laurynas Grigelis/Alessandro Motti 2 6 7
Dimitar Kuzmanov/Juan Pablo Varillas 0 0 5
11.09.18
1/4
Andrej Martin/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo 2 6 4 10
Tomislav Draganja/Alessandro Giannessi 1 2 6 8
12.09.18
1/4
Carlos Berlocq/David Marrero 2 6 7
Nikola Cacic/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 0 4 67
12.09.18
1/4
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 2 6 6
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 0 0 0
09.09.18
1st round
Laurynas Grigelis/Alessandro Motti 2 6 6
Vanja Dobrnjac/Ivan Randjelovic 0 2 2
09.09.18
1st round
Andrej Martin/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo 2 6 6
Julian Ocleppo/Andrea Vavassori 0 4 3
09.09.18
1st round
Tomislav Draganja/Alessandro Giannessi 2 6 7
Pedro Cachin/Marco Trungelliti 0 4 64
10.09.18
1st round
Carlos Berlocq/David Marrero 2 6 6
Ivan Bjelica/Darko Jandric 0 3 4
10.09.18
1st round
Nikola Cacic/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 6 6
Ricardo Ojeda Lara/Oriol Roca Batalla 0 3 1
10.09.18
1st round
Dimitar Kuzmanov/Juan Pablo Varillas 2 7 1 10
Ante Pavic/Antonio Sancic 1 5 6 2
11.09.18
1st round
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 2 6 6
Stefan Granolic/Milos Milakovic 0 2 0
11.09.18
1st round
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 2 7 6
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Juan Ignacio Londero 0 61 4
<