Banja Luka Challenger 2017 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Banja Luka Challenger
ATP: Cary Challenger
ATP: Istanbul Challenger
ATP: Shanghai Challenger
ATP: Szczecin Challenger
ATP: Argentina F7 (Buenos
ATP: Canada F7 (Toronto)
ATP: Egypt F25 (Cairo)
ATP: France F19 (Mulhouse)
ATP: Great Britain F4
ATP: India F8 (Chennai)
ATP: Italy F29 (Santa
ATP: Spain F29 (Sevilla)
ATP: Tunisia F26 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F34 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F30 (Claremont)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Banja Luka Challenger live, ˆ43K+H,
website
Banja Luka Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.09.17
fin
Maximilian Marterer
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Taberner
0
1
2
15.09.17
1/2
Maximilian Marterer
2
7
6
H2H
Andrea Arnaboldi
0
6
4
0
15.09.17
1/2
Carlos Taberner
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Toledo Bague
0
3
3
14.09.17
1/4
Andrea Arnaboldi
2
6
6
H2H
Felix Auger Aliassime
0
3
4
14.09.17
1/4
Pol Toledo Bague
2
4
7
6
H2H
Filip Horansky
1
6
5
3
14.09.17
1/4
Maximilian Marterer
2
6
6
H2H
Zdenek Kolar
0
2
4
14.09.17
1/4
Carlos Taberner
2
7
3
6
H2H
Nikola Milojevic
1
5
6
2
13.09.17
2
nd
round
Andrea Arnaboldi
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Carballes Baena
0
2
3
13.09.17
2
nd
round
Filip Horansky
1
w/o
H2H
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
0
13.09.17
2
nd
round
Nikola Milojevic
2
7
6
H2H
Alexandre Muller
0
6
6
0
13.09.17
2
nd
round
Pol Toledo Bague
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Nagy
0
1
4
13.09.17
2
nd
round
Maximilian Marterer
2
6
6
H2H
Danilo Petrovic
0
2
1
13.09.17
2
nd
round
Carlos Taberner
2
6
7
6
H2H
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
1
7
1
6
1
2
13.09.17
2
nd
round
Zdenek Kolar
2
6
7
H2H
Tomislav Brkic
0
3
5
13.09.17
2
nd
round
Felix Auger Aliassime
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
0
5
3
10.09.17
1
st
round
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
2
6
7
H2H
Vaclav Safranek
0
3
6
6
10.09.17
1
st
round
Andrea Arnaboldi
2
5
6
6
H2H
Pedja Krstin
1
7
1
3
10.09.17
1
st
round
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
2
6
7
H2H
Petr Michnev
1
6
0
5
10.09.17
1
st
round
Nikola Milojevic
2
6
2
6
H2H
Andre Ghem
1
3
6
1
10.09.17
1
st
round
Alexandre Muller
2
6
6
H2H
Kento Tagashira
0
0
2
12.09.17
1
st
round
Tomislav Brkic
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Giustino
0
4
4
12.09.17
1
st
round
Danilo Petrovic
2
6
7
H2H
Ivan Gakhov
0
3
5
12.09.17
1
st
round
Filip Horansky
2
6
6
H2H
Franjo Raspudic
0
2
3
12.09.17
1
st
round
Roberto Carballes Baena
2
7
6
H2H
Andreas Haider-Maurer
0
5
3
12.09.17
1
st
round
Pol Toledo Bague
2
5
7
6
H2H
Lucas Miedler
1
7
5
4
12.09.17
1
st
round
Maximilian Marterer
2
6
6
H2H
Kimmer Coppejans
0
3
1
12.09.17
1
st
round
Peter Nagy
2
4
6
7
H2H
Nino Serdarusic
1
6
4
6
6
12.09.17
1
st
round
Carlos Taberner
2
6
6
H2H
Miomir Kecmanovic
0
4
3
12.09.17
1
st
round
Zdenek Kolar
2
6
6
H2H
Kevin Krawietz
0
2
0
12.09.17
1
st
round
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
2
6
6
H2H
Erik Crepaldi
0
1
4
12.09.17
1
st
round
Felix Auger Aliassime
2
6
6
H2H
Blaz Rola
0
3
1
10.09.17
qual.
Filip Horansky
1
4
6
4
H2H
Flavio Cipolla
retired
0
6
4
4
10.09.17
qual.
Pol Toledo Bague
2
3
7
6
H2H
Elmar Ejupovic
1
6
5
1
10.09.17
qual.
Peter Nagy
2
6
6
H2H
Erik Crepaldi
0
1
3
10.09.17
qual.
Lucas Miedler
2
6
6
H2H
Andreas Haider-Maurer
0
2
4
09.09.17
q 2
Flavio Cipolla
2
6
6
H2H
Dimitar Kuzmanov
0
2
2
09.09.17
q 2
Andreas Haider-Maurer
2
6
6
H2H
Ben Patael
0
3
0
09.09.17
q 2
Erik Crepaldi
1
w/o
H2H
Tomislav Jotovski
0
09.09.17
q 2
Filip Horansky
2
6
6
H2H
Ilija Vucic
0
4
1
09.09.17
q 2
Elmar Ejupovic
2
6
6
H2H
Petr Nouza
0
3
4
09.09.17
q 2
Pol Toledo Bague
2
4
7
6
H2H
Ivan Sabanov
1
6
6
4
3
09.09.17
q 2
Peter Nagy
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Randjelovic
0
0
1
09.09.17
q 2
Lucas Miedler
2
6
6
H2H
Milan Drinic
0
3
3
08.09.17
q 1
Flavio Cipolla
2
2
6
6
H2H
Matej Sabanov
1
6
2
4
08.09.17
q 1
Erik Crepaldi
2
6
6
H2H
Dino Marcan
0
2
3
08.09.17
q 1
Tomislav Jotovski
2
6
6
H2H
Mihailo Samardzija
0
0
0
08.09.17
q 1
Ilija Vucic
2
6
6
H2H
Roko Savin
0
2
2
08.09.17
q 1
Ivan Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Andrej Duric
0
0
1
08.09.17
q 1
Ivan Randjelovic
2
6
6
H2H
Milos Milakovic
0
0
2
08.09.17
q 1
Ben Patael
2
6
6
H2H
Vanja Dobrnjac
0
1
4
08.09.17
q 1
Milan Drinic
2
4
6
6
H2H
Christian Hirschmueller
1
6
3
4
08.09.17
q 1
Petr Nouza
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Cacic
0
4
3
Banja Luka Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.09.17
fin
Marin Draganja/Tomislav Draganja
2
6
6
H2H
Danilo Petrovic/Ilija Vucic
0
4
2
14.09.17
1/2
Danilo Petrovic/Ilija Vucic
2
6
6
H2H
Ruben Gonzales/Hunter Reese
0
1
4
14.09.17
1/2
Marin Draganja/Tomislav Draganja
2
4
6
10
H2H
Nikola Cacic/Miomir Kecmanovic
1
6
2
7
13.09.17
1/4
Danilo Petrovic/Ilija Vucic
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
0
1
4
13.09.17
1/4
Marin Draganja/Tomislav Draganja
2
6
3
10
H2H
Kevin Krawietz/Maximilian Marterer
1
4
6
8
13.09.17
1/4
Ruben Gonzales/Hunter Reese
2
6
7
H2H
Vaclav Safranek/Nino Serdarusic
0
3
6
3
13.09.17
1/4
Nikola Cacic/Miomir Kecmanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Ricardo Ojeda Lara/Carlos Taberner
0
4
2
10.09.17
1
st
round
Danilo Petrovic/Ilija Vucic
2
6
7
H2H
Kimmer Coppejans/Blaz Rola
0
2
6
4
10.09.17
1
st
round
Nikola Cacic/Miomir Kecmanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Andrej Duric/Ivan Randjelovic
0
0
0
12.09.17
1
st
round
Kevin Krawietz/Maximilian Marterer
1
w/o
H2H
Alexandre Muller/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
0
12.09.17
1
st
round
Ricardo Ojeda Lara/Carlos Taberner
2
6
6
H2H
Erik Crepaldi/Elmar Ejupovic
0
4
4
12.09.17
1
st
round
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
2
5
6
11
H2H
Sander Arends/Dino Marcan
1
7
4
9
12.09.17
1
st
round
Marin Draganja/Tomislav Draganja
1
w/o
H2H
Pedja Krstin/Nikola Milojevic
0
12.09.17
1
st
round
Ruben Gonzales/Hunter Reese
2
4
6
10
H2H
Tomislav Brkic/Milan Radojkovic
1
6
3
8
12.09.17
1
st
round
Vaclav Safranek/Nino Serdarusic
2
6
4
10
H2H
Lorenzo Giustino/Pol Toledo Bague
1
4
6
3
<