Austria F5 (Vogau) 2018 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Los Cabos
ATP: Washington
ATP: Kitzbuhel
ATP: Chengdu Challenger
ATP: Lexington Challenger
ATP: Liberec Challenger
ATP: Segovia Challenger
ATP: Sopot Challenger
ATP: Austria F5 (Vogau)
ATP: Belgium F6 (Brussels)
ATP: Ecuador F2 (Portoviejo)
ATP: Finland F1 (Kaarina)
ATP: Germany F10 (Essen)
ATP: Indonesia F2 (Jakarta)
ATP: Ireland F1 (Dublin)
ATP: Italy F21 (Bolzano)
ATP: Latvia F1 (Riga)
ATP: Morocco F3 (Tanger)
ATP: Portugal F13 (Caldas
ATP: Russia F4 (Kazan)
ATP: Slovakia F2 (Piestany)
ATP: Spain F21 (Xativa)
ATP: USA F21 (Decatur)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Austria F5 (Vogau) live, $15K
Austria F5 (Vogau)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
04.08.18
fin
Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Takuto Niki
0
3
3
03.08.18
1/2
Takuto Niki
2
7
3
6
H2H
Jonas Trinker
1
6
3
6
1
03.08.18
1/2
Matias Zukas
2
4
6
6
H2H
Yuta Shimizu
1
6
3
4
02.08.18
1/4
Takuto Niki
2
6
7
H2H
Mike Urbanija
0
3
5
02.08.18
1/4
Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Yvo Panak
0
2
0
02.08.18
1/4
Jonas Trinker
2
3
6
7
H2H
Tomislav Jotovski
1
6
2
6
8
02.08.18
1/4
Yuta Shimizu
1
3
7
4
H2H
Alexandar Lazarov
retired
0
6
5
0
01.08.18
2
nd
round
Tomislav Jotovski
2
7
6
H2H
Sven Lah
0
5
2
01.08.18
2
nd
round
Mike Urbanija
2
7
6
H2H
Thomas Statzberger
0
6
4
1
01.08.18
2
nd
round
Takuto Niki
2
7
6
H2H
Alessandro Ceppellini
0
6
1
0
01.08.18
2
nd
round
Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Darko Bojanovic
0
3
0
01.08.18
2
nd
round
Yvo Panak
2
6
7
H2H
Umberto Giovannini
0
3
6
6
01.08.18
2
nd
round
Jonas Trinker
2
6
6
6
H2H
Nerman Fatic
1
4
7
5
4
01.08.18
2
nd
round
Yuta Shimizu
2
6
6
H2H
Franjo Raspudic
0
3
0
02.08.18
2
nd
round
Alexandar Lazarov
2
6
6
H2H
Vital Flurin Leuch
0
2
4
30.07.18
1
st
round
Tomislav Jotovski
2
6
6
H2H
Neil Oberleitner
0
4
4
30.07.18
1
st
round
Nerman Fatic
2
4
6
6
H2H
Fermin Tenti
1
6
2
4
30.07.18
1
st
round
Yvo Panak
2
6
7
H2H
Alejo Vilaro
0
0
5
30.07.18
1
st
round
Jonas Trinker
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Battaglino
0
2
2
30.07.18
1
st
round
Umberto Giovannini
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Borza
0
3
3
30.07.18
1
st
round
Sven Lah
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Stenberg
0
1
2
31.07.18
1
st
round
Mike Urbanija
2
7
6
H2H
Calin Manda
0
6
9
3
31.07.18
1
st
round
Franjo Raspudic
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Kurzmann
0
1
3
31.07.18
1
st
round
Alessandro Ceppellini
2
7
6
H2H
Sandro Kopp
0
5
1
31.07.18
1
st
round
Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Cano
0
1
1
31.07.18
1
st
round
Vital Flurin Leuch
2
6
6
H2H
Nick Cmager
0
1
3
31.07.18
1
st
round
Darko Bojanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Philip Aplienz
0
4
1
01.08.18
1
st
round
Takuto Niki
1
6
4
H2H
Bernie Schranz
retired
0
1
0
01.08.18
1
st
round
Thomas Statzberger
1
7
6
2
H2H
Jakob Aichhorn
retired
0
6
1
01.08.18
1
st
round
Alexandar Lazarov
1
6
2
H2H
Frederik Press
retired
0
2
0
01.08.18
1
st
round
Yuta Shimizu
1
5
H2H
Edward Hubner
retired
0
4
29.07.18
qual.
Yvo Panak
2
7
6
H2H
Michael Gloeckler
0
6
4
1
29.07.18
qual.
Vital Flurin Leuch
2
6
6
H2H
David Lucas Ambrozic
0
1
0
29.07.18
qual.
Umberto Giovannini
2
6
6
H2H
Karlo Cubelic
0
1
3
29.07.18
qual.
Francesco Cano
2
6
6
H2H
Edward Hubner
0
2
1
29.07.18
qual.
Philip Aplienz
2
6
6
H2H
Luka Miklavcic
0
3
4
29.07.18
qual.
Jakob Aichhorn
2
6
6
H2H
Johannes Bangratz
0
4
3
29.07.18
qual.
Stefano Battaglino
2
4
6
7
H2H
Maximilian Dobrowolny
1
6
3
5
29.07.18
qual.
Nick Cmager
2
6
6
6
H2H
Marco Corino
1
7
2
1
2
28.07.18
q 2
Yvo Panak
2
6
6
H2H
Leonid Parchomovskij
0
1
1
28.07.18
q 2
Vital Flurin Leuch
2
3
7
6
H2H
Ren Nakamura
1
6
6
5
4
28.07.18
q 2
Umberto Giovannini
2
6
6
H2H
Moritz Trocker
0
0
4
28.07.18
q 2
Francesco Cano
2
6
6
H2H
Nenad Vladusic
0
2
2
28.07.18
q 2
Philip Aplienz
2
6
6
6
H2H
Zaharije-Zak Talic
1
4
7
5
4
28.07.18
q 2
Jakob Aichhorn
2
6
6
H2H
Moritz Daxboeck
0
1
2
28.07.18
q 2
Karlo Cubelic
2
6
6
H2H
Tino Kovacic
0
4
2
28.07.18
q 2
Stefano Battaglino
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Huber
0
1
2
28.07.18
q 2
Michael Gloeckler
2
6
6
H2H
Andre Ku Meza
0
1
1
28.07.18
q 2
Johannes Bangratz
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Kelaidis
0
2
1
28.07.18
q 2
Edward Hubner
2
3
6
6
H2H
David Martirosian
1
6
3
0
28.07.18
q 2
Luka Miklavcic
1
w/o
H2H
George Kennedy
0
28.07.18
q 2
Marco Corino
2
6
4
6
H2H
Filip Jakob Zupancic
1
4
6
3
28.07.18
q 2
Nick Cmager
2
7
6
H2H
Matei Adrian Georgescu
0
6
4
3
28.07.18
q 2
Maximilian Dobrowolny
2
5
6
6
H2H
Ioan Farcas
1
7
3
3
29.07.18
q 2
David Lucas Ambrozic
2
6
4
6
H2H
Filippo Giovannini
1
2
6
4
27.07.18
q 1
Andre Ku Meza
1
6
3
H2H
Matthias Angerbauer
retired
0
0
2
27.07.18
q 1
Yvo Panak
2
6
6
H2H
Leon C Roider
0
2
0
27.07.18
q 1
Umberto Giovannini
1
6
4
H2H
Bjorn Nareyka
retired
0
4
1
27.07.18
q 1
George Kennedy
2
6
6
H2H
Uros Rous
0
2
1
27.07.18
q 1
Philip Aplienz
2
6
6
H2H
Simone Cacciapuoti
0
4
1
27.07.18
q 1
Filip Jakob Zupancic
2
6
4
7
H2H
Marino Kegl
1
2
6
6
5
27.07.18
q 1
Karlo Cubelic
2
6
4
7
H2H
Michal Lusovsky
1
3
6
6
2
27.07.18
q 1
Moritz Trocker
2
6
6
6
H2H
Andrej Popovic
1
3
7
5
1
27.07.18
q 1
Zaharije-Zak Talic
2
6
6
H2H
Marko Rak
0
1
1
27.07.18
q 1
Michael Gloeckler
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Wolfschmidt
0
0
1
27.07.18
q 1
Tino Kovacic
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Graupner
0
2
2
27.07.18
q 1
Matei Adrian Georgescu
2
6
6
H2H
Elmar Fabian
0
1
2
27.07.18
q 1
Johannes Bangratz
2
6
6
H2H
Philipp Neuhold
0
1
1
27.07.18
q 1
Luka Miklavcic
2
6
6
6
H2H
Fabian Gruber
1
2
7
3
3
27.07.18
q 1
Nick Cmager
1
6
4
H2H
Viboosh Chandrasekar
retired
0
0
1
27.07.18
q 1
Leonid Parchomovskij
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Muehr
0
3
1
28.07.18
q 1
Ioan Farcas
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Derdoy
0
3
4
28.07.18
q 1
Ren Nakamura
2
6
6
6
H2H
Christof Zeiler
1
7
5
1
1
28.07.18
q 1
Vital Flurin Leuch
2
6
3
6
H2H
Aljaz Fugina
1
4
6
1
28.07.18
q 1
Nenad Vladusic
2
6
6
H2H
Connor Richardson
0
3
1
28.07.18
q 1
Carlos Kelaidis
2
2
6
6
H2H
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
1
6
0
0
28.07.18
q 1
Filippo Giovannini
3
6
3
def.
H2H
Dino Hadzalic
0
2
1
28.07.18
q 1
Francesco Cano
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Albu
0
1
1
28.07.18
q 1
Jakob Aichhorn
2
6
6
H2H
Gasper Bezjak
0
1
0
28.07.18
q 1
Stefano Battaglino
2
6
6
H2H
Marek Podlesak
0
3
1
28.07.18
q 1
David Lucas Ambrozic
2
2
7
6
H2H
Lukas Matic
1
6
6
5
0
28.07.18
q 1
Edward Hubner
2
6
6
H2H
Markus Neuhauser
0
1
1
28.07.18
q 1
Marco Corino
2
7
6
6
H2H
Jan Lah
1
6
2
7
3
2
28.07.18
q 1
David Martirosian
2
6
7
H2H
Emanuele Mazzeschi
0
4
6
4
28.07.18
q 1
Gabriel Huber
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Humberto Lopez
0
1
4
28.07.18
q 1
Moritz Daxboeck
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Schager
0
1
1
28.07.18
q 1
Maximilian Dobrowolny
2
6
6
H2H
Kerim Subasic
0
4
3
Austria F5 (Vogau)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
29.07.18
fin
Alejo Vilaro/Matias Zukas
2
6
3
10
H2H
Takuto Niki/Yuta Shimizu
1
3
6
4
29.07.18
1/2
Takuto Niki/Yuta Shimizu
2
6
4
10
H2H
Felipe Derdoy/Lautaro Agustin Falabella
1
1
6
7
29.07.18
1/2
Alejo Vilaro/Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Anton Chekhov/Ramazan Nureev
0
0
2
29.07.18
1/4
Anton Chekhov/Ramazan Nureev
2
7
7
H2H
Alexandar Lazarov/Calin Manda
0
6
4
6
5
29.07.18
1/4
Takuto Niki/Yuta Shimizu
2
6
6
H2H
Neil Oberleitner/Jonas Trinker
0
4
2
29.07.18
1/4
Felipe Derdoy/Lautaro Agustin Falabella
1
w/o
H2H
Nerman Fatic/Kerim Subasic
0
29.07.18
1/4
Alejo Vilaro/Matias Zukas
2
7
6
H2H
Alessandro Ceppellini/Fermin Tenti
0
5
4
29.07.18
1
st
round
Anton Chekhov/Ramazan Nureev
2
6
6
H2H
Franjo Raspudic/Mario Salinger
0
3
1
29.07.18
1
st
round
Alexandar Lazarov/Calin Manda
2
6
6
H2H
Andrej Popovic/Jonathan Stenberg
0
2
1
29.07.18
1
st
round
Takuto Niki/Yuta Shimizu
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Borza/Matei Adrian Georgescu
0
4
2
29.07.18
1
st
round
Neil Oberleitner/Jonas Trinker
2
6
6
H2H
Nick Cmager/Filip Jakob Zupancic
0
1
3
29.07.18
1
st
round
Felipe Derdoy/Lautaro Agustin Falabella
2
7
7
H2H
Sandro Kopp/Vital Flurin Leuch
0
6
5
5
29.07.18
1
st
round
Nerman Fatic/Kerim Subasic
2
6
3
10
H2H
Elmar Fabian/Stefan Graupner
1
1
6
6
29.07.18
1
st
round
Alessandro Ceppellini/Fermin Tenti
2
7
6
H2H
Sebastian Kurzmann/David Martirosian
0
5
1
29.07.18
1
st
round
Alejo Vilaro/Matias Zukas
2
6
4
10
H2H
Stefano Battaglino/Marco Corino
1
2
6
8
<