Argentina F12 2016 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Paris
ATP: Canberra Challenger
ATP: Charlottesville Challenger
ATP: Eckental Challenger
ATP: Guayaquil Challenger
ATP: Argentina F12
ATP: Egypt F31
ATP: Estonia F3
ATP: Germany F17
ATP: Great Britain F5
ATP: Greece F8
ATP: Italy F36
ATP: Kuwait F1
ATP: Morocco F7
ATP: Norway F3
ATP: South Africa F1
ATP: Tunisia F30
ATP: Turkey F44
ATP: USA F35
ATP: Vietnam F9
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Argentina F12 live, $10K
Argentina F12
sets
1
2
3
4
5
04.11.16
fin
Federico Coria
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Zukas
0
4
2
03.11.16
1/2
Federico Coria
2
3
7
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Ficovich
1
6
6
5
0
03.11.16
1/2
Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Eduardo Severino
0
3
3
02.11.16
1/4
Carlos Eduardo Severino
2
6
4
6
H2H
Kaichi Uchida
1
4
6
4
02.11.16
1/4
Federico Coria
2
6
6
H2H
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
0
3
2
02.11.16
1/4
Matias Zukas
2
2
6
6
H2H
Ryusei Makiguchi
1
6
4
4
02.11.16
1/4
Juan Pablo Ficovich
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Emanuel Egea
0
1
4
01.11.16
2
nd
round
Ryusei Makiguchi
2
6
7
H2H
Mariano Kestelboim
0
4
5
01.11.16
2
nd
round
Carlos Eduardo Severino
2
6
6
H2H
Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi
0
3
3
01.11.16
2
nd
round
Federico Coria
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
0
4
0
01.11.16
2
nd
round
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Bahamonde
0
4
1
01.11.16
2
nd
round
Kaichi Uchida
2
6
7
H2H
Eduardo Agustin Torre
0
3
5
01.11.16
2
nd
round
Matias Zukas
1
4
H2H
Maximiliano Estevez
retired
0
0
02.11.16
2
nd
round
Franco Emanuel Egea
2
1
6
6
H2H
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
1
6
3
4
02.11.16
2
nd
round
Juan Pablo Ficovich
2
5
7
6
H2H
Sebastian Baez
1
7
6
5
4
30.10.16
1
st
round
Ryusei Makiguchi
2
6
7
H2H
Ricardo Urzua-Rivera
0
1
6
4
30.10.16
1
st
round
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
2
6
7
H2H
Martin Facundo Carrizo
0
4
6
5
30.10.16
1
st
round
Kaichi Uchida
2
3
7
6
H2H
Manuel Pena Lopez
1
6
6
5
4
30.10.16
1
st
round
Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Nunez
0
3
1
31.10.16
1
st
round
Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
0
4
3
31.10.16
1
st
round
Maximiliano Estevez
2
6
6
H2H
Gaston Tonello
0
4
4
31.10.16
1
st
round
Carlos Eduardo Severino
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Moreno
0
2
3
31.10.16
1
st
round
Federico Coria
2
6
6
H2H
Agustin Suarez Gonzalez
0
0
2
31.10.16
1
st
round
Francisco Bahamonde
2
6
2
7
H2H
Juan Ignacio Galarza
1
3
6
6
2
31.10.16
1
st
round
Eduardo Agustin Torre
2
5
6
6
H2H
Franco Capalbo
1
7
3
3
31.10.16
1
st
round
Matias Zukas
2
6
7
H2H
Franco Ribero
0
4
6
1
31.10.16
1
st
round
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
6
1
7
H2H
Gonzalo Villanueva
1
3
6
6
5
01.11.16
1
st
round
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
6
6
H2H
Tobias Sonne
0
0
1
01.11.16
1
st
round
Franco Emanuel Egea
2
7
6
H2H
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
0
5
3
01.11.16
1
st
round
Juan Pablo Ficovich
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Lindell
0
1
4
01.11.16
1
st
round
Sebastian Baez
2
3
6
6
H2H
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
1
6
3
3
30.10.16
qual.
Ricardo Urzua-Rivera
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Besada
0
2
0
30.10.16
qual.
Franco Capalbo
2
7
7
H2H
Fermin Peralta Martinez
0
5
6
5
30.10.16
qual.
Manuel Pena Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Avila
0
0
0
30.10.16
qual.
Federico Moreno
2
1
6
7
H2H
Alan Kohen
1
6
2
6
2
30.10.16
qual.
Martin Facundo Carrizo
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Gerini
0
3
0
30.10.16
qual.
Agustin Suarez Gonzalez
2
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Nicolas Bertucci
1
6
4
3
30.10.16
qual.
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Rene Yegros Codiani
0
1
3
30.10.16
qual.
Sebastian Baez
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Aboian
0
3
3
30.10.16
q 1
Ricardo Urzua-Rivera
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Lavaselli
0
1
1
30.10.16
q 1
Alan Kohen
2
0
6
6
H2H
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz
1
6
4
4
30.10.16
q 1
Franco Capalbo
2
6
6
H2H
Fernando Yamacita
0
2
3
30.10.16
q 1
Federico Nicolas Bertucci
2
6
6
H2H
Brian Valdemar Molina
0
4
1
30.10.16
q 1
Manuel Pena Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe D'Annunzio
0
2
2
30.10.16
q 1
Tomas Gerini
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas De Marco
0
3
4
30.10.16
q 1
Fermin Peralta Martinez
2
3
6
7
H2H
Jeff Guerrero
1
6
4
6
3
30.10.16
q 1
Federico Moreno
2
6
6
H2H
Axel Rubinstein
0
1
0
30.10.16
q 1
Martin Facundo Carrizo
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Barros
0
2
4
30.10.16
q 1
Rene Yegros Codiani
2
4
6
6
H2H
Francisco Cerundolo
1
6
2
3
30.10.16
q 1
Agustin Suarez Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Esteban Bruna
0
4
1
30.10.16
q 1
Leonardo Aboian
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Manuel Matute
0
1
3
30.10.16
q 1
Santiago Besada
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Xiviller
0
2
2
30.10.16
q 1
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Valentino Raul Caratini
0
4
2
30.10.16
q 1
Bruno Avila
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Cardini
0
2
2
30.10.16
q 1
Sebastian Baez
2
6
1
6
H2H
Alejo Vilaro
1
2
6
4
Argentina F12
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.10.16
fin
Juan Ignacio Galarza/Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Nunez/Ricardo Urzua-Rivera
0
3
4
30.10.16
1/2
Juan Ignacio Galarza/Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Emanuel Egea/Franco Ribero
0
2
1
30.10.16
1/2
Victor Nunez/Ricardo Urzua-Rivera
2
2
6
10
H2H
Federico Coria/Tomas Lipovsek Puches
1
6
1
7
30.10.16
1/4
Federico Coria/Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Nicolas Bertucci/Federico Moreno
0
3
3
30.10.16
1/4
Juan Ignacio Galarza/Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
3
10
H2H
Juan Pablo Ficovich/Ryusei Makiguchi
1
4
6
4
30.10.16
1/4
Franco Emanuel Egea/Franco Ribero
2
6
2
10
H2H
Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi/Mateo Nicolas Martinez
1
4
6
7
30.10.16
1/4
Victor Nunez/Ricardo Urzua-Rivera
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo/Eduardo Agustin Torre
0
4
3
30.10.16
1
st
round
Juan Pablo Ficovich/Ryusei Makiguchi
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Gerini/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
0
3
0
30.10.16
1
st
round
Federico Coria/Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Bahamonde/Esteban Bruna
0
0
2
30.10.16
1
st
round
Juan Ignacio Galarza/Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Ivo Eduardo Cozzi/Tobias Sonne
0
1
1
30.10.16
1
st
round
Federico Nicolas Bertucci/Federico Moreno
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Aranguren/Juan Martin Jalif
0
2
2
30.10.16
1
st
round
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo/Eduardo Agustin Torre
2
6
7
H2H
Fermin Peralta Martinez/Alejo Vilaro
0
2
5
30.10.16
1
st
round
Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi/Mateo Nicolas Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Besada/Agustin Suarez Gonzalez
0
4
3
30.10.16
1
st
round
Franco Emanuel Egea/Franco Ribero
2
7
6
H2H
Bruno Avila/Gaston Tonello
0
5
3
30.10.16
1
st
round
Victor Nunez/Ricardo Urzua-Rivera
2
7
6
H2H
Franco Capalbo/Camilo Ugo Carabelli
0
6
4
4
<