Tennis live scores & tennis stats
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Biella Challenger
ATP: Split Challenger
ATP: M15 Forbach
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M25 Pardubice
ATP: M25 Porto
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
02.10. / Fri
02.10. / Fri
««
March 2024
»»
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Barcelona Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
02.10.20
q 1
Peter Polansky
2
1
6
6
H2H
Tristan Lamasine
1
6
3
1
02.10.20
q 1
Andrea Collarini
1
6
H2H
Pedja Krstin
retired
0
2
02.10.20
q 1
Renzo Olivo
2
2
6
6
H2H
Malek Jaziri
1
6
4
0
02.10.20
q 1
Enzo Couacaud
2
4
6
6
H2H
Jaume Pla Malfeito
1
6
1
3
02.10.20
q 1
Maxime Janvier
2
7
1
6
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano
1
6
2
6
2
02.10.20
q 1
Tomas Barrios Vera
2
7
6
H2H
Joao Menezes
0
5
4
02.10.20
q 1
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
6
6
H2H
Mathias Bourgue
0
3
0
02.10.20
q 1
Brandon Nakashima
2
6
6
H2H
Guilherme Clezar
0
2
2
Biella Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
02.10.20
1/4
Blaz Kavcic
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Cressy
0
4
4
02.10.20
1/2
Facundo Bagnis
2
6
6
H2H
Christopher O'Connell
0
4
4
02.10.20
1/4
Facundo Bagnis
2
7
6
H2H
Filip Horansky
0
5
1
02.10.20
1/4
Blaz Rola
2
6
7
H2H
Matteo Viola
0
2
5
02.10.20
1/4
Christopher O'Connell
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Istomin
0
3
3
Paris
sets
1
2
3
4
5
02.10.20
3
rd
round
Novak Djokovic
3
6
6
6
H2H
Daniel Elahi Galan
0
0
3
2
02.10.20
3
rd
round
Grigor Dimitrov
1
6
6
H2H
Roberto Carballes Baena
retired
0
1
3
02.10.20
3
rd
round
Marton Fucsovics
3
7
6
6
H2H
Thiago Moura Monteiro
0
5
1
3
02.10.20
3
rd
round
Pablo Carreno-Busta
3
6
6
5
6
H2H
Roberto Bautista Agut
1
4
3
7
4
02.10.20
3
rd
round
Karen Khachanov
3
6
3
6
6
H2H
Cristian Garin
1
2
6
4
2
02.10.20
3
rd
round
Andrey Rublev
3
6
6
6
H2H
Kevin Anderson
0
3
2
3
02.10.20
3
rd
round
Daniel Altmaier
3
6
7
6
H2H
Matteo Berrettini
0
2
6
5
4
02.10.20
3
rd
round
Stefanos Tsitsipas
1
6
6
3
H2H
Aljaz Bedene
retired
0
1
2
1
M15 Forbach
sets
1
2
3
4
5
02.10.20
1/2
Michael Geerts
2
3
6
6
H2H
Elmar Ejupovic
1
6
1
3
02.10.20
1/2
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Erler
0
5
4
M15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
02.10.20
1/2
Laurynas Grigelis
2
6
7
H2H
Thiago Agustin Tirante
0
4
5
02.10.20
1/2
Tom Kocevar-Desman
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Potenza
0
3
4
M25 Pardubice
sets
1
2
3
4
5
02.10.20
1/2
Uladzimir Ignatik
2
6
3
7
H2H
Sebastian Baez
1
3
6
6
7
02.10.20
1/2
Jan Satral
2
7
6
H2H
Lukas Klein
0
6
4
4
M25 Porto
sets
1
2
3
4
5
02.10.20
1/2
Gastao Elias
2
6
6
H2H
Giovanni Fonio
0
4
3
02.10.20
1/4
Gastao Elias
2
6
6
H2H
Shuichi Sekiguchi
0
2
3
02.10.20
1/4
Stefan Kozlov
2
6
6
H2H
Dayne Kelly
0
2
2
02.10.20
1/4
Nuno Borges
2
6
6
6
H2H
Tiago Cacao
1
4
7
11
0
02.10.20
1/4
Giovanni Fonio
2
3
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Bega
1
6
4
3
Parma Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
02.10.20
q 1
Roberto Cid Subervi
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Arnaboldi
0
3
1
02.10.20
q 1
Filippo Baldi
2
6
7
H2H
Constant Lestienne
0
3
6
3
02.10.20
q 1
Alexandre Muller
2
6
6
H2H
Teimuraz Gabashvili
0
3
2
02.10.20
q 1
Hugo Grenier
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Galovic
0
2
4
02.10.20
q 1
Juan Pablo Ficovich
2
4
6
6
H2H
Matteo Arnaldi
1
6
1
0
02.10.20
q 1
Ulises Blanch
1
6
H2H
Elliot Benchetrit
retired
0
2
02.10.20
q 1
Tomas Machac
2
6
6
H2H
Alexey Vatutin
0
0
2
02.10.20
q 1
Francesco Passaro
2
6
7
H2H
Marco Trungelliti
0
3
6
4
Split Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
02.10.20
1/2
Pedro Sousa
2
6
5
6
H2H
Borna Gojo
1
4
7
2
02.10.20
1/2
Francisco Cerundolo
2
6
6
6
H2H
Duje Ajdukovic
1
7
2
4
3
Biella Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
02.10.20
1/2
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson
2
7
7
H2H
N.Sriram Balaji/Luca Margaroli
0
5
5
02.10.20
1/2
Harri Heliovaara/Szymon Walkow
2
6
7
H2H
Bjorn Fratangelo/Andrew Harris
0
3
5
02.10.20
fin
Harri Heliovaara/Szymon Walkow
2
7
6
H2H
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson
0
5
3
Paris
sets
1
2
3
4
5
02.10.20
2
nd
round
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut
2
2
7
6
H2H
Vasek Pospisil/Jack Sock
1
6
6
8
4
02.10.20
3
rd
round
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies
2
6
1
7
H2H
Benjamin Bonzi/Antoine Hoang
1
4
6
6
5
02.10.20
3
rd
round
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury
2
6
6
H2H
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin
0
3
2
02.10.20
3
rd
round
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski
2
6
4
6
H2H
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos
1
3
6
4
02.10.20
2
nd
round
Pablo Cuevas/Feliciano Lopez
2
7
6
H2H
Austin Krajicek/Franko Skugor
0
5
4
M15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
02.10.20
fin
Aziz Dougaz/Skander Mansouri
2
4
7
10
H2H
Mats Rosenkranz/Tom Schonenberg
1
6
6
1
5
M25 Pardubice
sets
1
2
3
4
5
02.10.20
fin
Martin Cuevas/Agustin Velotti
2
3
6
10
H2H
Christian Harrison/Toby Alex Kodat
1
6
3
6
M25 Porto
sets
1
2
3
4
5
02.10.20
1/2
Fabian Fallert/Johannes Haerteis
2
4
6
10
H2H
Dayne Kelly/Patrik Niklas-Salminen
1
6
2
4
Split Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
02.10.20
fin
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons
2
6
7
H2H
Andre Goransson/Hunter Reese
0
4
6
3
<