Tennis live scores & tennis stats
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Rome
ATP: Iasi Challenger
ATP: M15 Curtea de
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Sintra
ATP: M25 Klosters
ATP: M25 Prague
ATP: M25+H Plaisir
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
14.09. / Mon
14.09. / Mon
««
March 2024
»»
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
All Lower level
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.09.20
1
st
round
Mirza Basic
2
6
6
H2H
Yanki Erel
0
2
0
14.09.20
1
st
round
Alexander Sarkissian
2
6
2
10
H2H
Nick Chappell
1
2
6
7
14.09.20
1
st
round
Jules Marie
2
6
6
H2H
Pierre Faivre
0
1
1
14.09.20
1
st
round
Yanais Laurent
1
1
H2H
Marko Miladinovic
retired
0
1
14.09.20
1
st
round
Marko Tepavac
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Savelev
0
2
1
14.09.20
1
st
round
Calvin Hemery
2
7
6
H2H
Pierre Faivre
0
6
4
3
14.09.20
1
st
round
Calvin Hemery
2
7
6
H2H
Antoine Escoffier
0
6
4
0
14.09.20
1
st
round
Aziz Kijametovic
2
7
6
H2H
Nini Gabriel Dica
0
6
1
3
14.09.20
1
st
round
Reese Stalder
2
7
6
H2H
Martin Redlicki
0
6
4
2
14.09.20
1
st
round
Milan Drinic
2
6
1
6
H2H
Sarp Agabigun
1
1
6
3
14.09.20
1
st
round
Vladyslav Orlov
2
6
6
H2H
Dusan Rajic
0
1
3
14.09.20
1
st
round
Thomas Laurent
2
6
3
9
H2H
Antoine Escoffier
1
1
6
7
14.09.20
1
st
round
Quentin Folliot
2
6
5
H2H
Dejan Katic
0
2
4
14.09.20
1
st
round
Alen Rogic Hadzalic
2
7
6
H2H
Matias Zukas
0
5
3
14.09.20
1
st
round
Dusty H. Boyer
2
7
5
H2H
Alec Adamson
0
6
1
4
14.09.20
1
st
round
Tyler Mercier
2
6
6
H2H
Fletcher Scott
0
3
5
14.09.20
1
st
round
Tyler Mercier
2
6
6
H2H
Adam El Mihdawy
0
0
1
14.09.20
1
st
round
Joshua Ortlip
2
6
6
H2H
Toby D. Boyer
0
3
2
Iasi Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.09.20
1
st
round
Pablo Andujar
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandre Muller
0
4
0
14.09.20
1
st
round
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
2
6
3
6
H2H
Evgeny Karlovskiy
1
3
6
2
14.09.20
1
st
round
Malek Jaziri
2
6
6
H2H
Cem Ilkel
0
2
4
14.09.20
1
st
round
Arthur Rinderknech
2
6
6
H2H
Marc-Andrea Huesler
0
3
4
14.09.20
1
st
round
Carlos Taberner
2
6
6
H2H
Nicola Kuhn
0
3
2
14.09.20
1
st
round
Tomas Barrios Vera
2
5
6
6
H2H
Marius Copil
1
7
3
0
14.09.20
1
st
round
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
1
6
6
H2H
Enzo Couacaud
1
6
2
3
14.09.20
1
st
round
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
4
6
6
H2H
Quentin Halys
1
6
2
3
14.09.20
1
st
round
Francisco Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Arthur De Greef
0
1
4
14.09.20
1
st
round
Filip Cristian Jianu
2
6
4
6
H2H
Teimuraz Gabashvili
1
4
6
2
Rome
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.09.20
1
st
round
John Millman
2
7
7
H2H
Joao Sousa
0
5
6
2
14.09.20
1
st
round
Milos Raonic
2
7
6
H2H
Adrian Mannarino
0
6
3
2
14.09.20
1
st
round
Dusan Lajovic
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
0
4
4
14.09.20
1
st
round
Salvatore Caruso
2
3
6
7
H2H
Tennys Sandgren
1
6
3
6
4
14.09.20
1
st
round
Federico Coria
2
6
7
H2H
Jan-Lennard Struff
0
1
6
5
14.09.20
1
st
round
Marco Cecchinato
2
3
7
6
H2H
Kyle Edmund
1
6
6
7
2
14.09.20
1
st
round
Yoshihito Nishioka
2
6
6
H2H
Miomir Kecmanovic
0
4
1
14.09.20
1
st
round
Pedro Martinez Portero
2
6
7
H2H
Sam Querrey
0
3
6
3
14.09.20
1
st
round
Andrey Rublev
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Bagnis
0
4
4
14.09.20
1
st
round
Denis Shapovalov
2
6
6
H2H
Guido Pella
0
2
3
14.09.20
1
st
round
Dominik Koepfer
2
3
6
7
H2H
Alex De Minaur
1
6
3
6
6
14.09.20
1
st
round
Lorenzo Musetti
2
6
7
H2H
Stan Wawrinka
0
0
6
2
M15 Curtea de
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.09.20
1
st
round
Dragos Dima
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
0
0
2
14.09.20
1
st
round
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
7
6
H2H
Oleksii Krutykh
0
6
4
2
14.09.20
qual.
Gabriel Donev
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin Vanta
0
2
1
14.09.20
qual.
Vladimir Filip
2
6
2
10
H2H
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
1
1
6
1
14.09.20
qual.
Bogdan Pavel
2
6
6
H2H
Vasile Antonescu
0
2
3
14.09.20
1
st
round
Carlos Lopez Montagud
2
4
7
6
H2H
Arthur Cazaux
1
6
6
5
1
14.09.20
1
st
round
Duje Ajdukovic
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Anthony Ivanov
0
2
1
14.09.20
qual.
Alex Marti Pujolras
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Alcalde
0
1
1
14.09.20
qual.
Georgii Kravchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Vasile Manole
0
2
1
14.09.20
1
st
round
Timofey Skatov
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Gima
0
1
1
14.09.20
1
st
round
Stefan Palosi
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Added
0
1
2
14.09.20
qual.
Max Houkes
2
6
7
H2H
Bruno Pujol Navarro
0
4
6
6
M15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.09.20
qual.
Yann Marti
2
6
6
H2H
Andreja Petrovic
0
3
2
14.09.20
qual.
Tom Kocevar-Desman
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Weightman
0
2
2
14.09.20
qual.
Max Andrews
2
6
6
H2H
Hamza Ben Yaacoub
0
0
0
14.09.20
1
st
round
Jean Thirouin
2
3
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Monzon
1
6
3
1
14.09.20
qual.
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Oetzbach
0
4
2
14.09.20
qual.
Sacha Modica
2
6
6
H2H
Jack Gibbens
0
3
2
14.09.20
1
st
round
Petros Tsitsipas
2
6
6
H2H
Louis Allen
0
4
4
14.09.20
qual.
Alexander Kotzen
2
6
6
H2H
Benedikt Henning
0
1
3
M15 Sintra
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.09.20
1
st
round
Sebastian Fanselow
2
2
7
6
H2H
Nick Hardt
1
6
5
2
14.09.20
1
st
round
Eduard Esteve Lobato
2
6
3
6
H2H
Karlis Ozolins
1
3
6
3
14.09.20
1
st
round
Lucas Catarina
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
0
3
5
14.09.20
1
st
round
Carlos Gimeno Valero
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Martin Tiffon
0
2
2
14.09.20
1
st
round
Gauthier Onclin
2
7
3
6
H2H
Pedro Araujo
1
5
6
3
14.09.20
1
st
round
Arnaud Bovy
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
0
2
0
M25 Klosters
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.09.20
1
st
round
Andrea Arnaboldi
2
7
7
H2H
Jerome Kym
0
6
2
6
5
14.09.20
1
st
round
Alexander Ritschard
2
6
6
H2H
Damien Wenger
0
4
2
14.09.20
qual.
Raphael Baltensperger
2
7
6
H2H
Gian Luca Tanner
0
6
3
2
14.09.20
1
st
round
Corentin Denolly
2
6
7
H2H
Martin Cuevas
0
2
6
4
14.09.20
qual.
Remy Bertola
2
6
6
H2H
Mika Brunold
0
3
4
14.09.20
qual.
Mirko Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Adrien Burdet
0
0
0
14.09.20
1
st
round
Jakub Paul
2
6
3
6
H2H
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
1
1
6
1
14.09.20
qual.
Federico Iannaccone
2
6
6
H2H
Laurin Aerne
0
2
4
14.09.20
qual.
Federico Arnaboldi
2
6
6
H2H
Ilias Zimmermann
0
3
2
14.09.20
qual.
Luca Staeheli
2
2
6
10
H2H
Patrick Zahraj
1
6
3
8
14.09.20
qual.
Yannik Steinegger
2
6
4
10
H2H
Alessandro Ceppellini
1
4
6
6
14.09.20
qual.
Henry Von Der Schulenburg
2
6
6
H2H
Louroi Martinez
0
3
3
M25 Prague
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.09.20
qual.
Inigo Cervantes
2
2
7
10
H2H
Dalibor Svrcina
1
6
6
3
5
14.09.20
qual.
Miljan Zekic
2
6
6
H2H
David Poljak
0
4
3
14.09.20
1
st
round
Christian Lindell
2
3
7
6
H2H
Jan Satral
1
6
6
1
2
14.09.20
qual.
Pawel Juszczak
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Kellovsky
0
1
2
14.09.20
qual.
Robin Stanek
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Gerch
0
4
3
14.09.20
1
st
round
Raul Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Harold Mayot
0
4
3
14.09.20
qual.
Yshai Oliel
2
7
6
H2H
Jaroslav Pospisil
0
5
2
14.09.20
qual.
Petr Nouza
2
6
6
H2H
Andrew Paulson
0
3
3
14.09.20
1
st
round
Tomas Machac
2
6
7
H2H
Markus Eriksson
0
3
6
4
M25+H Plaisir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.09.20
1
st
round
Tobias Simon
2
7
6
H2H
Mathys Erhard
0
6
2
4
14.09.20
1
st
round
Christopher Heyman
2
6
7
H2H
Tristan Lamasine
0
3
6
9
14.09.20
1
st
round
Michael Geerts
2
6
6
H2H
Orlando Luz
0
4
4
14.09.20
1
st
round
Roy Smith
2
4
7
6
H2H
Luc Fomba
1
6
6
5
4
14.09.20
1
st
round
Titouan Droguet
2
6
6
6
H2H
Jc Aragone
1
7
0
4
4
14.09.20
1
st
round
Valentin Royer
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
0
4
1
Iasi Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.09.20
1
st
round
Rafael Matos/Joao Menezes
2
1
6
10
H2H
Marius Copil/Nicholas David Ionel
1
6
3
7
14.09.20
1
st
round
Robert Galloway/Hans Hach Verdugo
2
6
7
H2H
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea
0
1
5
Rome
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.09.20
1
st
round
Nikola Cacic/Dusan Lajovic
2
6
7
H2H
Karen Khachanov/Andrey Rublev
0
4
5
14.09.20
1
st
round
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Carreno-Busta/Alex de Minaur
0
2
3
14.09.20
1
st
round
Maximo Gonzalez/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
2
5
6
10
H2H
Grigor Dimitrov/Daniel Evans
1
7
2
8
14.09.20
1
st
round
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
2
6
7
10
H2H
Simone Bolelli/Fabio Fognini
1
7
4
5
8
14.09.20
1
st
round
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin
2
7
6
H2H
Kevin Anderson/Jonathan Erlich
0
6
1
4
14.09.20
1
st
round
Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori
2
4
7
10
H2H
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury
1
6
6
3
7
14.09.20
1
st
round
John Peers/Michael Venus
2
6
7
H2H
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski
0
3
5
14.09.20
1
st
round
Henri Kontinen/Jan-Lennard Struff
2
5
6
10
H2H
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies
1
7
3
8
M15 Curtea de
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.09.20
1
st
round
Vasile Antonescu/Patrick Grigoriu
2
3
6
10
H2H
Vladimir Filip/Calin Manda
1
6
3
4
14.09.20
1
st
round
Franco Agamenone/Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
7
H2H
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Egor Matvievici
0
1
5
14.09.20
1
st
round
Adrian Barbu/Stefan Palosi
2
6
6
H2H
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu/Vlad Stoica
0
0
3
14.09.20
1
st
round
Michal Dembek/Vitaliy Sachko
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Vasile Manole/Bogdan Pavel
0
4
4
14.09.20
1
st
round
Alex Marti Pujolras/Pol Toledo Bague
2
6
6
H2H
Michalis Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis
0
2
4
M15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.09.20
1
st
round
Daniil Glinka/Karl Kiur Saar
2
6
6
H2H
Boris Pokotilov/Alexander Shevchenko
0
3
2
14.09.20
1
st
round
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti
2
7
7
H2H
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Amaury De Beer
0
5
6
9
14.09.20
1
st
round
Moez Echargui/Aziz Ouakaa
2
7
6
H2H
Makary Adamek/Thijmen Loof
0
6
6
4
14.09.20
1
st
round
Alexander Erler/David Pichler
2
6
6
H2H
Max Andrews/Bekkhan Atlangeriev
0
1
0
14.09.20
1
st
round
Benedikt Henning/Caspar Schuetze
2
3
6
10
H2H
Tom Kocevar-Desman/Alexander Pustovit
1
6
3
8
14.09.20
1
st
round
Mark Owen Endler/Andreja Petrovic
2
3
7
11
H2H
Matias Franco Descotte/Dominik Palan
1
6
5
9
14.09.20
1
st
round
Pietro Orlando Fellin/Adrian Oetzbach
2
6
6
H2H
Aristotelis Thanos/Petros Tsitsipas
0
4
2
M15 Sintra
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.09.20
1
st
round
Fabio Coelho/Hugo Maia
2
6
7
H2H
Inaki Cabrera Bello/Pedro Vives Marcos
0
1
6
3
14.09.20
1
st
round
Eduardo Nava/Emilio Nava
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Araujo/Frederico Gil
0
4
2
14.09.20
1
st
round
Mateus Alves/Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
2
6
6
H2H
Alexis Musialek/Martin Van Der Meerschen
0
2
1
14.09.20
1
st
round
Fabian Fallert/Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
2
6
6
H2H
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Joao Monteiro
0
3
4
14.09.20
1
st
round
Maximilian Neuchrist/Ryan Peniston
2
6
6
H2H
Goncalo Falcao/Benjamin Lock
0
4
4
14.09.20
1
st
round
Wilson Leite/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Ricardo Ojeda Lara
0
4
1
14.09.20
1
st
round
Sebastian Fanselow/Maik Steiner
1
w/o
H2H
Cayetano March/Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
0
14.09.20
1
st
round
Arnaud Bovy/Nick Hardt
2
7
7
H2H
Nuno Borges/Francisco Cabral
0
6
4
6
3
M25 Klosters
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.09.20
1
st
round
Gijs Brouwer/Jelle Sels
2
7
6
H2H
Giovanni Fonio/Davide Galoppini
0
5
3
14.09.20
1
st
round
Jakub Paul/Damien Wenger
1
w/o
H2H
Alessandro Ceppellini/Federico Iannaccone
0
14.09.20
1
st
round
Sandro Ehrat/Dominic Stricker
2
7
6
H2H
Martin Cuevas/Agustin Velotti
0
5
4
14.09.20
1
st
round
Leandro Riedi/Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg
2
6
6
H2H
Dimitar Kuzmanov/Fabrizio Ornago
0
3
3
M25 Prague
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.09.20
1
st
round
Vit Kopriva/Petr Nouza
2
6
7
H2H
Jules Okala/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
0
3
6
6
14.09.20
1
st
round
Javier Barranco Cosano/Alexander Merino
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Dubrivnyy/Marek Gengel
0
3
3
14.09.20
1
st
round
Lukas Klein/Michael Vrbensky
2
6
4
10
H2H
Filip Duda/Andrew Paulson
1
3
6
7
14.09.20
1
st
round
Toby Alex Kodat/Goncalo Oliveira
2
5
6
10
H2H
Martin Krumich/Matej Vocel
1
7
3
3
14.09.20
1
st
round
Sebastian Baez/Pedro Cachin
2
6
6
H2H
Uladzimir Ignatik/Vaclav Safranek
0
3
3
14.09.20
1
st
round
Lucas Miedler/Jan Zielinski
2
1
6
12
H2H
Jiri Barnat/Jiri Jenicek
1
6
0
10
M25+H Plaisir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.09.20
1
st
round
Daniel Cukierman/Edan Leshem
2
4
6
10
H2H
Jonathan Eysseric/David Marrero
1
6
3
4
14.09.20
1
st
round
Lucas Poullain/Clement Tabur
2
2
7
10
H2H
Mesa Mei/Roy Smith
1
6
5
7
14.09.20
1
st
round
Igor Sijsling/Glenn Smits
2
6
6
H2H
Luc Fomba/Paul Valsecchi
0
2
2
14.09.20
1
st
round
Christopher Heyman/Yannick Mertens
2
6
6
H2H
Maxence Beauge/Samuel Brosset
0
3
3
14.09.20
1
st
round
Guilherme Clezar/Pedro Sakamoto
2
3
6
10
H2H
Jc Aragone/Stefan Kozlov
1
6
3
7
14.09.20
1
st
round
Patrick Foley/David Quayle
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandre De Villepin/Espen Lagarde
0
4
4
14.09.20
1
st
round
Baptiste Crepatte/Titouan Droguet
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Barrientos/Cristian Rodriguez
0
6
7
4
14.09.20
1
st
round
Michael Geerts/Strong Kirchheimer
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Orlando Luz
0
4
4
<