Tennis live scores & tennis stats
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Rome
ATP: Iasi Challenger
ATP: M15 Curtea de
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Sintra
ATP: M25 Klosters
ATP: M25 Prague
ATP: M25+H Plaisir
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
13.09. / Sun
13.09. / Sun
««
March 2024
»»
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
All Lower level
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.09.20
1
st
round
Donald Young
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Redlicki
0
4
3
13.09.20
1
st
round
Evan King
2
6
6
H2H
Tyler Mercier
0
4
1
13.09.20
1
st
round
Nick Chappell
2
7
7
H2H
Ivan Nedelko
0
5
5
13.09.20
1
st
round
Nick Chappell
2
6
6
H2H
Alec Adamson
0
4
1
13.09.20
1
st
round
Nathan Pasha
2
6
6
H2H
Korey Lovett
0
2
0
13.09.20
1
st
round
Kevin King
2
4
7
10
H2H
Ruan Roelofse
1
6
5
5
13.09.20
1
st
round
Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Yanais Laurent
0
3
4
13.09.20
1
st
round
Koray Kirci
2
6
2
6
H2H
Arsenije Zlatanovic
1
3
6
2
13.09.20
1
st
round
Pierre Faivre
2
0
6
10
H2H
Sanjar Fayziev
1
6
1
6
13.09.20
1
st
round
Marko Miladinovic
2
6
7
H2H
Alen Rogic Hadzalic
0
3
6
0
13.09.20
1
st
round
Tyler Mercier
2
6
3
9
H2H
Boris Arias
1
3
6
7
13.09.20
1
st
round
Toby D. Boyer
2
6
6
H2H
Reese Stalder
0
3
3
13.09.20
1
st
round
Joshua Ortlip
2
6
6
10
H2H
Martin Redlicki
1
1
7
3
4
Iasi Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.09.20
1
st
round
Mathias Bourgue
2
6
7
H2H
Matteo Martineau
0
1
6
1
13.09.20
1
st
round
Joao Menezes
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Grenier
0
4
4
13.09.20
1
st
round
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Polansky
0
4
2
13.09.20
1
st
round
Jurij Rodionov
2
4
6
7
H2H
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
1
6
1
5
13.09.20
1
st
round
Kacper Zuk
2
6
6
H2H
Nicholas David Ionel
0
2
0
13.09.20
1
st
round
Cezar Cretu
2
2
6
6
H2H
Hiroki Moriya
1
6
3
4
Rome
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.09.20
1
st
round
Marin Cilic
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alexander Bublik
1
7
4
2
4
13.09.20
1
st
round
Kei Nishikori
2
6
7
H2H
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
0
4
6
3
13.09.20
qual.
Facundo Bagnis
2
7
6
H2H
Mikael Ymer
0
5
1
13.09.20
1
st
round
Grigor Dimitrov
2
7
6
H2H
Gianluca Mager
0
5
1
13.09.20
1
st
round
Stefano Travaglia
2
6
7
H2H
Taylor Harry Fritz
0
4
6
4
13.09.20
qual.
Tennys Sandgren
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Sousa
0
3
0
13.09.20
1
st
round
Filip Krajinovic
2
6
7
H2H
Felix Auger Aliassime
0
4
5
13.09.20
qual.
Federico Coria
2
6
6
H2H
Damir Dzumhur
0
1
1
13.09.20
qual.
Marco Cecchinato
2
6
6
H2H
Jozef Kovalik
0
2
1
13.09.20
1
st
round
Borna Coric
2
6
6
H2H
Cristian Garin
0
4
4
13.09.20
1
st
round
Hubert Hurkacz
2
6
3
7
H2H
Daniel Evans
1
3
6
5
13.09.20
qual.
Pedro Martinez Portero
2
6
6
H2H
Andrej Martin
0
3
2
13.09.20
1
st
round
Lorenzo Sonego
2
6
6
H2H
Nikoloz Basilashvili
0
3
1
13.09.20
1
st
round
Casper Ruud
2
6
3
6
H2H
Karen Khachanov
1
3
6
1
13.09.20
qual.
Dominik Koepfer
2
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Kukushkin
1
6
4
2
13.09.20
qual.
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
6
6
H2H
Corentin Moutet
0
1
2
13.09.20
1
st
round
Ugo Humbert
2
6
7
H2H
Kevin Anderson
0
3
6
5
13.09.20
1
st
round
Jannik Sinner
2
6
6
H2H
Benoit Paire
0
2
1
13.09.20
qual.
Lorenzo Musetti
2
6
5
6
H2H
Giulio Zeppieri
1
1
7
3
M15 Curtea de
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.09.20
q 2
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
6
6
H2H
Egill Sigurdsson
0
1
3
13.09.20
q 2
Vasile Antonescu
2
6
3
10
H2H
Dan Martin
1
4
6
6
13.09.20
q 2
Gabriel Donev
2
6
6
H2H
Gabi Adrian Boitan
0
2
0
13.09.20
q 2
Alexandru Vasile Manole
2
6
6
H2H
Ilie Babinciuc
0
0
4
13.09.20
q 2
Vladimir Filip
2
6
6
H2H
Ioan Alexandru Chirita
0
3
4
13.09.20
q 2
Bogdan Pavel
2
6
2
11
H2H
Michalis Sakellaridis
1
2
6
9
13.09.20
q 2
Valentin Vanta
2
6
6
H2H
Stefanos Sakellaridis
0
0
4
13.09.20
q 2
Juan Ignacio Alcalde
2
7
6
H2H
Calin Postea
0
5
4
13.09.20
q 2
Alex Marti Pujolras
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Stoica
0
1
2
13.09.20
q 2
Georgii Kravchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu
0
0
2
13.09.20
q 2
Bruno Pujol Navarro
2
6
7
H2H
Cosmin Ontica
0
4
5
13.09.20
q 2
Max Houkes
2
6
6
H2H
Kyle Stocker
0
3
3
M15 Sintra
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.09.20
q 2
Tak Khunn Wang
2
3
7
10
H2H
Maik Steiner
1
6
5
8
13.09.20
qual.
Tak Khunn Wang
2
6
6
H2H
Albert Roglan
0
3
4
13.09.20
q 2
Maximilian Neuchrist
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin De Carvalho
0
1
2
13.09.20
q 2
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Bini
0
1
3
13.09.20
q 2
Albert Roglan
2
4
7
10
H2H
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
1
6
6
5
8
13.09.20
q 2
Mateus Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Afonso Portugal
0
1
1
13.09.20
qual.
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
2
6
6
H2H
Mateus Alves
0
4
3
13.09.20
q 2
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
2
7
6
H2H
Paulo Fernandes
0
5
1
13.09.20
q 2
Pedro Vives Marcos
2
7
6
H2H
Fabio Coelho
0
5
3
13.09.20
qual.
Pedro Vives Marcos
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
0
1
4
13.09.20
q 2
Perry Gregg
2
6
3
10
H2H
Inaki Cabrera Bello
1
3
6
7
13.09.20
1
st
round
Emilio Nava
2
6
6
H2H
Patrick Kypson
0
3
3
13.09.20
q 2
Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
7
6
H2H
Eduardo Nava
0
5
4
13.09.20
qual.
Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
7
6
H2H
Maximilian Neuchrist
0
6
5
2
13.09.20
qual.
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
2
6
6
H2H
Perry Gregg
0
2
2
13.09.20
q 2
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
2
7
7
H2H
Alexis Musialek
0
5
6
2
13.09.20
q 2
Diego Barreto Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Cayetano March
0
1
4
13.09.20
qual.
Arnaud Bovy
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Barreto Sanchez
0
1
1
13.09.20
q 2
Arnaud Bovy
2
6
6
H2H
Bernardo Teixeira
0
1
1
M25 Klosters
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.09.20
q 1
Alessandro Ceppellini
2
6
6
H2H
Mark Mitchell
0
2
3
13.09.20
q 1
Louroi Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan
0
0
2
13.09.20
q 1
Patrick Zahraj
2
6
6
H2H
Vincent Knoess
0
0
0
13.09.20
q 1
Laurin Aerne
2
6
6
H2H
Sven Brocker
0
4
4
13.09.20
q 1
Luca Staeheli
2
6
6
H2H
Tobias Brutscher
0
2
0
13.09.20
q 1
Yannik Steinegger
2
6
6
H2H
Jasin Jakupi
0
2
1
13.09.20
q 1
Henry Von Der Schulenburg
2
6
6
H2H
Neil Oberleitner
0
4
1
13.09.20
q 1
Gian Luca Tanner
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Affolter
0
0
3
13.09.20
q 1
Adrien Burdet
2
6
5
11
H2H
Alexander Wolfschmidt
1
4
7
9
13.09.20
q 1
Ilias Zimmermann
2
6
7
H2H
Luc Hoeijmans
0
2
5
13.09.20
q 1
Mika Brunold
2
6
6
10
H2H
Maurus Malgiaritta
1
3
7
1
4
M25 Prague
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.09.20
q 2
Jaroslav Pospisil
2
6
5
10
H2H
Tadeas Paroulek
1
3
7
2
13.09.20
q 2
Inigo Cervantes
2
6
6
H2H
Stepan Pecak
0
4
0
13.09.20
q 2
Miljan Zekic
2
6
6
H2H
Nikolas Lahky
0
2
3
13.09.20
q 2
Pawel Juszczak
2
7
6
H2H
Artem Dubrivnyy
0
5
3
13.09.20
q 2
David Poljak
2
7
7
H2H
Martin Krumich
0
5
6
5
13.09.20
q 2
Robin Stanek
2
6
6
H2H
Matic Spec
0
0
4
13.09.20
q 2
Dominik Kellovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Johan Nikles
0
4
3
13.09.20
q 2
Lucas Gerch
2
6
6
H2H
Adil Kalyanpur
0
1
2
13.09.20
q 2
Yshai Oliel
2
6
6
H2H
Antonin Bolardt
0
1
0
13.09.20
q 2
Petr Nouza
2
6
6
H2H
Jiri Barnat
0
4
3
13.09.20
q 2
Dalibor Svrcina
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Liska
0
1
4
13.09.20
q 2
Andrew Paulson
2
6
3
10
H2H
Wojciech Marek
1
2
6
7
M25+H Plaisir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.09.20
q 2
Jonathan Eysseric
2
6
6
H2H
Liova Ajavon
0
1
2
13.09.20
q 2
Nicolas Barrientos
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Bron
0
4
4
13.09.20
qual.
Daniel Cukierman
2
6
6
H2H
Leopold Zima
0
3
2
13.09.20
q 2
Daniel Cukierman
2
6
6
H2H
Charles Minc
0
4
4
13.09.20
q 2
Kenneth Raisma
2
6
3
10
H2H
Amaury Raynel
1
2
6
5
13.09.20
qual.
Kenneth Raisma
2
3
6
10
H2H
Clement Tabur
1
6
4
6
13.09.20
qual.
Boris Fassbender
2
7
6
H2H
Samuel Brosset
0
6
4
4
13.09.20
q 2
Boris Fassbender
2
6
6
H2H
Alexis Canter
0
3
1
13.09.20
q 2
Hugo Pontico
2
6
6
H2H
Adan Freire Da Silva
0
0
0
13.09.20
qual.
Hugo Pontico
2
4
6
10
H2H
Julien De Cuyper
1
6
2
6
13.09.20
q 2
Louis Dussin
2
7
6
H2H
Maxence Beauge
0
6
5
1
13.09.20
qual.
Louis Dussin
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Barrientos
0
1
1
13.09.20
q 2
Clement Tabur
2
6
7
H2H
David Quayle
0
4
5
13.09.20
q 2
Leopold Zima
2
6
6
H2H
Maxence Bertimon
0
3
2
13.09.20
q 2
Julien De Cuyper
2
6
7
10
H2H
Hugo Schott
1
7
1
6
6
7
13.09.20
q 2
Samuel Brosset
2
6
6
10
H2H
Ugo Blanchet
1
2
7
5
7
13.09.20
qual.
George Loffhagen
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Eysseric
0
3
1
13.09.20
q 2
George Loffhagen
2
6
6
H2H
Lilian Breut
0
4
0
<