Tennis live scores & tennis stats
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Rotterdam
ATP: Buenos Aires
ATP: New York
ATP: Bengalaru Challenger
ATP: Cherbourg Challenger
ATP: Cleveland Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Grenoble
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Palmanova
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M25 Aktobe
ATP: M25 Barnstaple
ATP: M25 Lima
ATP: M25 Naples
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
11.02. / Tue
11.02. / Tue
««
March 2024
»»
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Rotterdam
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.02.20
1
st
round
Gilles Simon
2
7
3
6
H2H
Mikhail Kukushkin
1
6
3
6
3
11.02.20
1
st
round
Gael Monfils
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Sousa
0
3
2
11.02.20
1
st
round
Vasek Pospisil
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Medvedev
0
4
3
11.02.20
2
nd
round
Daniel Evans
2
4
6
6
H2H
Karen Khachanov
1
6
3
4
11.02.20
1
st
round
David Goffin
2
3
7
6
H2H
Robin Haase
1
6
6
5
4
11.02.20
2
nd
round
Pablo Carreno-Busta
2
6
2
7
H2H
Roberto Bautista Agut
1
4
6
6
4
11.02.20
2
nd
round
Felix Auger Aliassime
2
6
6
H2H
Grigor Dimitrov
0
4
2
11.02.20
1
st
round
Jannik Sinner
1
w/o
H2H
Radu Albot
0
Buenos Aires
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.02.20
2
nd
round
Pedro Sousa
2
7
7
H2H
Jozef Kovalik
0
6
3
6
5
11.02.20
2
nd
round
Dusan Lajovic
2
7
7
H2H
Pedro Martinez Portero
0
6
6
6
6
11.02.20
2
nd
round
Thiago Moura Monteiro
2
6
7
H2H
Borna Coric
0
4
6
6
11.02.20
2
nd
round
Casper Ruud
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Carballes Baena
0
1
0
Bengalaru Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.02.20
2
nd
round
Mohamed Safwat
2
7
6
7
H2H
Matthew Ebden
1
6
5
7
1
5
11.02.20
2
nd
round
James Duckworth
2
6
7
H2H
Khumoun Sultanov
0
4
6
5
11.02.20
2
nd
round
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
2
6
4
6
H2H
Sebastian Fanselow
1
2
6
4
11.02.20
2
nd
round
Frederico Ferreira Silva
2
6
3
7
H2H
Kimmer Coppejans
1
3
6
5
11.02.20
2
nd
round
Ramkumar Ramanathan
2
6
6
H2H
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam
0
1
3
11.02.20
2
nd
round
Sidharth Rawat
2
6
6
H2H
Rishi Reddy
0
2
2
11.02.20
2
nd
round
Benjamin Bonzi
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Milojevic
0
4
1
11.02.20
2
nd
round
Julian Ocleppo
2
6
6
H2H
Zhizhen Zhang
0
1
3
Cherbourg Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.02.20
2
nd
round
Mischa Zverev
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Trungelliti
0
0
4
11.02.20
2
nd
round
Teimuraz Gabashvili
2
7
6
H2H
Nicola Kuhn
0
6
3
1
11.02.20
2
nd
round
Roberto Marcora
2
6
6
H2H
Arthur De Greef
0
3
4
11.02.20
2
nd
round
Jules Marie
2
6
3
7
H2H
Matteo Viola
1
3
6
6
5
11.02.20
2
nd
round
Quentin Halys
2
6
6
7
H2H
Illya Marchenko
1
3
7
5
6
4
11.02.20
2
nd
round
Antoine Hoang
2
4
6
7
H2H
Harold Mayot
1
6
3
6
4
11.02.20
2
nd
round
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
2
7
6
H2H
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
0
6
2
2
11.02.20
2
nd
round
Lorenzo Musetti
2
6
6
H2H
Hiroki Moriya
0
4
4
Cleveland Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.02.20
2
nd
round
Thomaz Bellucci
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Cid Subervi
0
2
4
11.02.20
2
nd
round
Ryan Harrison
2
6
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Ofner
1
3
7
2
3
11.02.20
2
nd
round
Denis Kudla
2
7
6
H2H
Roberto Quiroz
0
5
4
11.02.20
2
nd
round
Skander Mansouri
2
6
6
H2H
Dmitry Popko
0
3
4
11.02.20
2
nd
round
Ernesto Escobedo
2
6
6
H2H
Guilherme Clezar
0
3
4
11.02.20
2
nd
round
Alejandro Tabilo
2
6
6
H2H
Sekou Bangoura
0
4
1
11.02.20
2
nd
round
Yosuke Watanuki
2
7
6
H2H
Arthur Rinderknech
0
6
5
3
11.02.20
2
nd
round
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
2
6
7
H2H
Tobias Kamke
0
1
6
2
11.02.20
2
nd
round
Jeff Wolf
2
4
6
7
H2H
Jurij Rodionov
1
6
3
5
11.02.20
2
nd
round
Maxime Cressy
2
6
7
H2H
Joao Menezes
0
4
6
6
M15 Cancun
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.02.20
1
st
round
Connor Farren
2
7
6
H2H
Gage Brymer
0
5
4
11.02.20
qual.
Matic Spec
2
6
6
H2H
George Goldhoff
0
2
1
11.02.20
qual.
Fernando Yamacita
2
2
7
10
H2H
Ishaan Ravichander
1
6
5
8
11.02.20
1
st
round
Alfredo Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Fernando Yamacita
0
2
4
11.02.20
qual.
Alfredo Perez
2
6
7
H2H
Maik Steiner
0
3
6
4
11.02.20
1
st
round
Justin Roberts
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Sarkissian
0
4
2
11.02.20
1
st
round
David Volfson
2
6
7
H2H
Brandon Walkin
0
3
6
3
11.02.20
1
st
round
Gabriel Petit
2
6
3
6
H2H
Toby D. Boyer
1
2
6
4
11.02.20
qual.
Eduardo Ribeiro
2
6
6
10
H2H
Jesse Flores
1
7
4
4
3
11.02.20
qual.
Juan Alejandro Hernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Toby D. Boyer
0
2
4
11.02.20
1
st
round
Juan Alejandro Hernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
0
4
2
11.02.20
1
st
round
Joshua Ortlip
2
6
6
H2H
Austin Ansari (USA)
0
3
4
M15 Grenoble
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.02.20
1
st
round
Gleb Sakharov
2
1
6
6
H2H
Andrew Paulson
1
6
1
0
11.02.20
1
st
round
Ronan Joncour
2
7
6
H2H
Yanais Laurent
0
6
6
4
11.02.20
1
st
round
Alexandre Peyrot
2
6
6
H2H
Baptiste Crepatte
0
4
1
11.02.20
1
st
round
Antoine Bellier
2
6
7
H2H
Artem Dubrivnyy
0
3
6
1
11.02.20
1
st
round
Stuart Parker
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Staeheli
0
2
1
11.02.20
1
st
round
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
2
6
6
H2H
Pierre Faivre
0
4
4
11.02.20
1
st
round
Titouan Droguet
2
6
6
6
H2H
Yannick Mertens
1
7
3
4
4
11.02.20
1
st
round
Luca Van Assche
2
7
1
6
H2H
Joshua Dous Karpenschif
1
6
2
6
2
M15 Heraklion
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.02.20
1
st
round
Omar Giacalone
2
3
6
6
H2H
David Pichler
1
6
0
4
11.02.20
1
st
round
Alexis Musialek
2
6
6
H2H
Guy Den Heijer
0
4
3
11.02.20
1
st
round
Clement Geens
2
6
6
H2H
Kai Wehnelt
0
2
2
11.02.20
1
st
round
Billy Harris
2
4
7
6
H2H
Jaimee Floyd Angele
1
6
6
3
2
11.02.20
1
st
round
Jonas Trinker
2
7
6
H2H
Alexandros Skorilas
0
5
2
11.02.20
1
st
round
Alexander Erler
2
6
2
6
H2H
Valentin Guenther
1
4
6
4
11.02.20
1
st
round
Zizou Bergs
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Furlanetto
0
2
2
11.02.20
1
st
round
Petros Tsitsipas
2
5
6
7
H2H
Michal Dembek
1
7
2
6
6
11.02.20
1
st
round
Roi Ginat
2
6
6
H2H
Chak Lam Coleman Wong
0
4
4
11.02.20
1
st
round
Lodewijk Weststrate
2
7
6
H2H
Jonathan Gray
0
5
3
11.02.20
1
st
round
Mattia Bellucci
2
6
6
H2H
Tim Heger
0
2
2
11.02.20
1
st
round
Zsombor Velcz
2
7
6
H2H
Mike Urbanija
0
6
4
4
M15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.02.20
1
st
round
Joao Monteiro
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Vilardo
0
1
3
11.02.20
1
st
round
Aziz Kijametovic
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Bothwell
0
4
4
11.02.20
1
st
round
Remy Bertola
2
6
3
6
H2H
David Perez Sanz
1
3
6
2
11.02.20
1
st
round
Benjamin Pietri
2
6
7
H2H
Enrico Dalla Valle
0
3
5
11.02.20
1
st
round
Aziz Ouakaa
2
6
7
H2H
Andrej Glvac
0
2
6
5
11.02.20
1
st
round
Giacomo Dambrosi
2
7
6
H2H
Stefan Palosi
0
6
3
3
11.02.20
1
st
round
Lisandru Rodriguez
2
6
1
6
H2H
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
1
4
6
3
11.02.20
1
st
round
Filip Cristian Jianu
2
6
6
H2H
Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal
0
0
0
11.02.20
1
st
round
Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
5
6
6
H2H
Kristian Lozan
1
7
3
0
M15 Palmanova
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.02.20
1
st
round
Jonathan Eysseric
2
6
7
H2H
Alessandro Ceppellini
0
3
6
6
11.02.20
1
st
round
Alexander Zhurbin
2
6
7
H2H
Lucas Bouquet
0
2
6
2
11.02.20
1
st
round
Peter Heller
2
6
6
H2H
Max Alcala Gurri
0
2
2
11.02.20
1
st
round
Alexander Weis
2
6
6
H2H
Miguel Damas
0
4
2
11.02.20
1
st
round
Mathieu Perchicot
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Bagnolini
0
1
3
11.02.20
1
st
round
Carlos Sanchez Jover
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Mora
0
1
3
11.02.20
1
st
round
Pedro Vives Marcos
2
6
6
H2H
Dorian Tremblay
0
0
1
11.02.20
1
st
round
Carlos Gimeno Valero
2
2
6
6
H2H
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
1
6
4
4
11.02.20
1
st
round
Sebastian Baez
2
7
6
H2H
Gergely Madarasz
0
6
4
4
11.02.20
1
st
round
Francesco Passaro
2
3
6
7
H2H
Imanol Lopez Morillo
1
6
3
5
11.02.20
1
st
round
Rafael Giotis
2
3
6
7
H2H
Alex Marti Pujolras
1
6
3
5
M15 Sharm El
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.02.20
1
st
round
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
1
6
6
H2H
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda
1
6
3
2
11.02.20
1
st
round
Alessandro Bega
2
6
6
H2H
John Echeverria
0
4
2
11.02.20
1
st
round
David Poljak
2
6
6
H2H
Nemanja Malesevic
0
4
4
11.02.20
1
st
round
Paul Woerner
2
6
6
H2H
Evgeny Philippov
0
3
4
11.02.20
1
st
round
Vitaliy Sachko
2
6
6
H2H
Faris Zakaryia
0
3
3
11.02.20
1
st
round
Simone Roncalli
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Papik
0
4
3
11.02.20
1
st
round
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Piotr Grynkowski
0
3
3
11.02.20
1
st
round
Louis Tessa
2
6
5
6
H2H
Kelsey Stevenson
1
4
7
2
11.02.20
1
st
round
Marek Gengel
2
6
6
H2H
Sahil Gaware
0
3
1
11.02.20
1
st
round
Jacopo Berrettini
2
6
6
H2H
Shalva Dzhanashia
0
4
2
11.02.20
1
st
round
Arvid Nordquist
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Zharkov
0
0
0
11.02.20
1
st
round
Tristan Boyer
2
7
6
H2H
Simon Anthony Ivanov
0
6
3
4
11.02.20
1
st
round
Oleksii Krutykh
2
6
6
H2H
Yan Bondarevskiy
0
3
1
11.02.20
1
st
round
Simon Yitbarek
2
6
4
6
H2H
Aryan Goveas
1
1
6
1
11.02.20
1
st
round
Oleksandr Ovcharenko
2
2
7
7
H2H
Yurii Dzhavakian
1
6
5
6
5
11.02.20
1
st
round
Egor Agafonov
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
0
3
4
M25 Aktobe
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.02.20
1
st
round
Konstantin Kravchuk
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Ratniuk
0
4
4
11.02.20
1
st
round
Aldin Setkic
2
7
6
H2H
Mikhail Fufygin
0
6
3
2
11.02.20
1
st
round
Aleksandr Bulitski
2
7
6
H2H
Egor Noskin
0
6
4
2
11.02.20
1
st
round
Denis Yevseyev
2
6
6
H2H
Timur Khabibulin
0
2
4
11.02.20
1
st
round
Alexander Igoshin
2
6
7
H2H
Sergey Fomin
0
4
5
11.02.20
1
st
round
Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
6
H2H
George Tsivadze
0
3
3
11.02.20
1
st
round
Yunseong Chung
2
7
7
H2H
Yaraslav Shyla
0
6
4
6
7
11.02.20
1
st
round
Timur Kiuamov
2
7
5
7
H2H
Ivan Liutarevich
1
6
5
7
6
4
11.02.20
1
st
round
Martin Borisiouk
2
6
6
H2H
Emiliano Maggioli
0
4
4
11.02.20
1
st
round
Rio Noguchi
2
6
6
H2H
Djurabeck Karimov
0
3
1
11.02.20
1
st
round
Otto Virtanen
2
6
6
7
H2H
Vladimir Ivanov
1
3
7
0
6
1
M25 Barnstaple
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.02.20
2
nd
round
Christopher Heyman
2
7
6
H2H
Mats Rosenkranz
0
5
3
11.02.20
2
nd
round
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
2
6
6
H2H
Wojciech Marek
0
3
1
11.02.20
2
nd
round
Mark Whitehouse
2
7
6
H2H
Tom Hands
0
5
1
11.02.20
2
nd
round
Jan Zielinski
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Little
0
3
4
11.02.20
2
nd
round
Kacper Zuk
2
6
6
H2H
Arthur Fery
0
4
2
11.02.20
2
nd
round
Aidan Mchugh
2
6
6
H2H
Felix Gill
0
2
2
11.02.20
2
nd
round
Jack Draper
2
6
6
H2H
Leopold Zima
0
1
2
11.02.20
2
nd
round
Henry Patten
2
6
7
H2H
Jonathan Mridha
0
1
6
3
M25 Lima
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.02.20
1
st
round
Federico Zeballos
2
6
3
6
H2H
Sergio Galdos
1
3
6
4
11.02.20
1
st
round
Joao Pedro Sorgi
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Zhu
0
2
4
11.02.20
1
st
round
Facundo Arguello
2
7
6
H2H
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace
0
6
8
0
11.02.20
1
st
round
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Bueno
0
2
1
11.02.20
1
st
round
Bastian Malla
2
6
2
6
H2H
Pedro Iamachkine
1
3
6
4
11.02.20
1
st
round
Nicolas Alvarez
2
6
7
H2H
Alejandro Mendoza
0
2
6
1
11.02.20
1
st
round
Tomas Barrios Vera
2
6
6
H2H
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
0
0
2
11.02.20
1
st
round
Conner Huertas Del Pino
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Roncadelli
0
3
1
11.02.20
1
st
round
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
2
7
6
H2H
Franco Agamenone
1
6
6
5
2
11.02.20
1
st
round
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
3
6
H2H
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
1
2
6
3
M25 Naples
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.02.20
1
st
round
Alejandro Gonzalez
2
3
6
6
H2H
Colin Sinclair
1
6
4
1
11.02.20
1
st
round
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Damm
0
3
3
11.02.20
1
st
round
Cristian Rodriguez
2
6
6
H2H
Nick Hardt
0
3
4
11.02.20
1
st
round
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
2
7
6
H2H
Holger Rune
0
6
4
3
11.02.20
1
st
round
Alejandro Gomez
2
7
6
H2H
Alex Rybakov
0
6
11
0
11.02.20
qual.
Alejandro Gomez
2
6
2
10
H2H
Nicolas Barrientos
1
1
6
7
11.02.20
1
st
round
Filip Bergevi
2
6
6
H2H
Wilson Leite
0
2
2
11.02.20
1
st
round
Martins Podzus
2
6
5
7
H2H
Christian Lindell
1
3
7
5
11.02.20
1
st
round
Benjamin Lock
2
6
6
H2H
John Bernard
0
4
2
11.02.20
1
st
round
Ronald Slobodchikov
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Andreev
0
4
4
11.02.20
1
st
round
Jaume Pla Malfeito
1
6
4
H2H
Alexander Ritschard
retired
0
3
1
11.02.20
1
st
round
Johan Nikles
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Mejia
0
2
4
11.02.20
1
st
round
Evan Zhu
2
2
6
6
H2H
Micah Braswell
1
6
1
3
11.02.20
qual.
Adrian Andreev
2
6
6
H2H
Jaume Pla Malfeito
0
1
2
11.02.20
1
st
round
Alen Avidzba
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Toledo Bague
0
3
0
New York
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.02.20
2
nd
round
Andreas Seppi
2
7
6
H2H
Steve Johnson
0
6
4
3
11.02.20
2
nd
round
Soon-Woo Kwon
2
7
6
6
H2H
Milos Raonic
1
6
4
7
4
4
11.02.20
2
nd
round
Miomir Kecmanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Paolo Lorenzi
0
3
3
11.02.20
2
nd
round
Ugo Humbert
2
6
6
H2H
Marcos Giron
0
1
0
Rotterdam
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.02.20
1
st
round
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut
2
6
6
H2H
Benoit Paire/Mate Pavic
0
3
4
11.02.20
1
st
round
Raven Klaasen/Oliver Marach
2
6
7
H2H
Sander Arends/David Pel
0
3
5
Buenos Aires
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.02.20
1
st
round
Guillermo Duran/Juan Ignacio Londero
2
7
6
H2H
Salvatore Caruso/Lorenzo Sonego
0
5
4
11.02.20
1
st
round
Pablo Cuevas/Hugo Dellien
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Mayer/Andres Molteni
0
4
4
11.02.20
1
st
round
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Cecchinato/Albert Ramos-Vinolas
0
4
4
11.02.20
1
st
round
Pablo Andujar/Pedro Martinez Portero
2
6
6
H2H
Maximo Gonzalez/Fabrice Martin
0
3
1
Bengalaru Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.02.20
1
st
round
Andre Goransson/Christopher Rungkat
2
6
6
H2H
Prajnesh Gunneswaran/Sumit Nagal
0
3
4
11.02.20
1
st
round
Jonathan Erlich/Andrei Vasilevski
2
4
6
10
H2H
Romain Arneodo/Benjamin Bonzi
1
6
0
7
11.02.20
1
st
round
Lukas Rosol/Yuichi Sugita
2
6
6
H2H
Andre Begemann/Daniel Masur
0
2
3
Cherbourg Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.02.20
1
st
round
Ruben Bemelmans/Dustin Brown
2
1
7
12
H2H
Kenny De Schepper/Hugo Gaston
1
6
6
5
10
11.02.20
1
st
round
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovyesov
2
3
6
10
H2H
Mikhail Elgin/Teimuraz Gabashvili
1
6
4
5
11.02.20
1
st
round
Dan Added/Albano Olivetti
2
7
7
H2H
Quentin Halys/Tristan Lamasine
0
6
10
5
11.02.20
1
st
round
Mathias Bourgue/Harold Mayot
1
w/o
H2H
Hugo Grenier/Maxime Janvier
0
11.02.20
1
st
round
Pavel Kotov/Roman Safiullin
2
7
6
H2H
Tomislav Draganja/Sergio Martos Gornes
0
6
3
3
Cleveland Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.02.20
1
st
round
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song
2
6
6
H2H
James Hopper/Nico Mostardi
0
4
4
11.02.20
1
st
round
Ian Dempster/Korey Lovett
2
6
4
10
H2H
Dennis Novikov/Goncalo Oliveira
1
4
6
8
11.02.20
1
st
round
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson
2
6
6
H2H
Ruben Gonzales/Ruan Roelofse
0
3
4
11.02.20
1
st
round
Robert Galloway/Hans Hach Verdugo
2
6
6
H2H
Nathan Pasha/Martin Redlicki
0
2
1
M15 Cancun
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.02.20
1
st
round
Connor Farren/Jesse Flores
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Chamdani/Nathaniel Han
0
2
1
11.02.20
1
st
round
Andres Urrea/Michel Vernier
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Petit/Jean Thirouin
0
3
4
11.02.20
1
st
round
George Goldhoff/Alfredo Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Jody Maginley/Justin Roberts
0
3
3
11.02.20
1
st
round
Francisco Comesana/Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
6
7
H2H
Ivar Aramburu Contreras/Alfredo Casso
0
1
6
3
M15 Grenoble
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.02.20
1/4
Lucas Poullain/Clement Tabur
2
6
6
10
H2H
Jakub Paul/Yannik Steinegger
1
7
1
2
6
11.02.20
1/4
Fabian Fallert/Hendrik Jebens
2
6
6
H2H
Titouan Droguet/Yanais Laurent
0
4
2
11.02.20
1/4
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg/Damien Salvestre
2
6
7
H2H
Marat Deviatiarov/Yannick Mertens
0
3
6
6
11.02.20
1/4
Artem Dubrivnyy/Andrew Paulson
2
7
6
H2H
Louis Dussin/Hugo Pontico
0
6
3
1
M15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.02.20
1
st
round
Moez Echargui/Anis Ghorbel
2
6
7
10
H2H
Quentin Folliot/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
1
7
4
6
5
3
11.02.20
1
st
round
Michal Mikula/Yann Wojcik
2
6
2
10
H2H
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Aziz Ouakaa
1
2
6
7
11.02.20
1
st
round
Remy Bertola/Francesco Vilardo
2
6
6
10
H2H
Rishab Agarwal/Peter Bothwell
1
7
5
2
4
11.02.20
1
st
round
Adrian Barbu/Stefan Palosi
2
6
6
H2H
Andrej Glvac/Majed Kilani
0
2
2
M15 Palmanova
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.02.20
1/4
Carlos Sanchez Jover/Pedro Vives Marcos
2
4
6
10
H2H
Benjamin Dhoe/Tuur Heuvinck
1
6
1
1
11.02.20
1/4
Cayetano March/Pol Martin Tiffon
2
7
7
H2H
Miguel Damas/Ivan Marrero Curbelo
0
5
6
4
11.02.20
1/4
Jonathan Eysseric/Maxime Mora
2
7
6
H2H
Mathieu Perchicot/Paul Valsecchi
0
5
4
11.02.20
1/4
Alvaro Lopez San Martin/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
7
4
10
H2H
Sebastian Baez/Franco Feitt
1
5
6
2
M25 Aktobe
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.02.20
1
st
round
Timur Maulenov/Denis Yevseyev
2
7
6
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin/George Tsivadze
0
5
3
11.02.20
1
st
round
Riccardo Balzerani/Francesco Forti
2
6
6
H2H
Yerassyl Murat/Bekzat Usipbekov
0
3
2
11.02.20
1
st
round
Alexander Igoshin/Evgenii Tiurnev
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Arnaboldi/Emiliano Maggioli
0
4
4
11.02.20
1
st
round
Mikhail Fufygin/Roman Nashatyrkin
2
6
6
H2H
Rodion Pak/Dostanbek Tashbulatov
0
4
2
M25 Barnstaple
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.02.20
1/4
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk
1
w/o
H2H
Anton Matusevich/Morgan Phillips
0
11.02.20
1
st
round
Evan Hoyt/Luke Johnson
2
6
6
H2H
Felix Gill/Jake Hersey
0
4
2
11.02.20
1
st
round
Anton Matusevich/Morgan Phillips
2
7
6
H2H
Ying Hou/Sahej Maker
0
6
2
0
11.02.20
1
st
round
Elliott Farmer/Sean Hodkin
2
6
3
10
H2H
Charlie Emhardt/Mark Whitehouse
1
4
6
8
11.02.20
1
st
round
Jonathan Binding/Jonathan Mridha
2
7
6
H2H
Tom Hands/James Mackinlay
0
6
5
2
11.02.20
1
st
round
Kai Lemstra/Wojciech Marek
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Donski/Kristjan Tamm
0
3
3
M25 Lima
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.02.20
1
st
round
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna/Gonzalo Villanueva
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Thiago Agustin Tirante
0
5
0
11.02.20
1
st
round
Genaro Alberto Olivieri/Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi/Gianfranco Panta
0
3
3
11.02.20
1
st
round
Federico Zeballos/Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Agamenone/Agustin Riquelme
0
2
2
11.02.20
1
st
round
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Iamachkine/Bautista Vilicich
0
2
3
11.02.20
1
st
round
Martin Cuevas/Alejandro Mendoza
2
6
6
H2H
Thiago Cigarran/Emiliano Troche
0
1
4
11.02.20
1
st
round
Nicolas Alvarez/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
2
6
6
H2H
Yuanfeng Li/Michael Zhu
0
1
3
M25 Naples
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.02.20
1
st
round
Karol Drzewiecki/Maciej Smola
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Paty/Daniel Vrba
0
6
3
2
11.02.20
1
st
round
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Pol Toledo Bague
2
6
6
H2H
Phillip Arndt/Trey Stinchcomb
0
1
2
11.02.20
1
st
round
Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Daniel Bendeck/Nicolas Mejia
0
1
4
11.02.20
1
st
round
Justin Butsch/Simon Freund
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano/Johan Nikles
0
1
4
11.02.20
1
st
round
Martin Damm/Toby Alex Kodat
2
6
3
10
H2H
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson
1
2
6
8
11.02.20
1
st
round
Nicolas Barrientos/Cristian Rodriguez
2
6
6
H2H
Boris Arias/Jaume Pla Malfeito
0
3
4
11.02.20
1/4
Jordi Arconada/Julian Bradley
1
w/o
H2H
Nick Hardt/Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
0
11.02.20
1
st
round
Jordi Arconada/Julian Bradley
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock
0
3
2
11.02.20
1
st
round
Nick Hardt/Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Bergevi/Florian Lakat
0
1
3
New York
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.02.20
1/4
Steve Johnson/Reilly Opelka
2
6
6
H2H
Divij Sharan/Artem Sitak
0
3
4
11.02.20
1
st
round
Marcelo Arevalo/Jonny O'Mara
2
6
4
10
H2H
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald
1
3
6
8
11.02.20
1
st
round
Dominic Inglot/Aisam Qureshi
2
6
7
H2H
John Isner/Tommy Paul
0
4
6
3
11.02.20
1
st
round
Nikola Cacic/Hugo Nys
2
5
7
10
H2H
Miomir Kecmanovic/Ante Pavic
1
7
5
6
11.02.20
1
st
round
Roman Jebavy/Frederik Nielsen
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Gonzalez/Ken Skupski
0
4
4
<