Tennis live scores & tennis stats
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Vienna
ATP: Basel
ATP: Brest Challenger
ATP: Hamburg Challenger
ATP: Lima Challenger
ATP: Liuzhou Challenger
ATP: Traralgon Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Benicarlo
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Doha
ATP: M15 Junin
ATP: M15 Liberec
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Fayetteville
ATP: M25 Fort Worth
ATP: M25 Monastir
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
23.10. / Wed
23.10. / Wed
««
March 2024
»»
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Brest Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.10.19
3
rd
round
Illya Marchenko
2
6
7
H2H
Nino Serdarusic
0
4
6
4
23.10.19
3
rd
round
Evgeny Donskoy
2
6
3
6
H2H
Hugo Grenier
1
3
6
3
23.10.19
3
rd
round
Norbert Gombos
2
7
6
H2H
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
0
6
3
3
23.10.19
3
rd
round
Roberto Carballes Baena
2
7
7
H2H
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
0
5
6
3
23.10.19
3
rd
round
Antoine Hoang
2
6
7
H2H
Zdenek Kolar
0
2
6
5
23.10.19
3
rd
round
Corentin Denolly
2
2
7
6
H2H
Corentin Moutet
1
6
5
3
23.10.19
3
rd
round
Lloyd Harris
2
6
7
H2H
Jiri Vesely
0
1
6
6
23.10.19
3
rd
round
Ugo Humbert
2
7
6
H2H
Evgeny Karlovskiy
0
6
2
4
Vienna
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Gael Monfils
2
6
7
H2H
Jannik Sinner
0
3
6
8
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Aljaz Bedene
2
6
3
6
H2H
Gilles Simon
1
2
6
3
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Pablo Carreno-Busta
2
6
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Kukushkin
1
7
3
4
1
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
2
6
6
7
H2H
Sam Querrey
1
7
5
4
6
5
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Dominic Thiem
2
3
6
6
H2H
Fernando Verdasco
1
6
3
2
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Andrey Rublev
2
6
6
H2H
Hyeon Chung
0
4
2
Hamburg Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.10.19
3
rd
round
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
2
6
6
H2H
Tobias Kamke
0
3
2
23.10.19
3
rd
round
Federico Gaio
2
6
6
H2H
Cem Ilkel
0
3
3
23.10.19
3
rd
round
Salvatore Caruso
2
7
2
6
H2H
Stefano Napolitano
1
5
6
2
23.10.19
3
rd
round
Botic Van De Zandschulp
2
6
6
H2H
Gianluca Mager
0
3
2
23.10.19
3
rd
round
Elias Ymer
2
7
7
H2H
Filip Horansky
0
5
5
23.10.19
3
rd
round
Altug Celikbilek
2
7
6
H2H
Sergiy Stakhovsky
0
6
6
2
23.10.19
3
rd
round
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
2
6
7
H2H
Viktor Troicki
0
3
6
4
23.10.19
3
rd
round
Daniel Altmaier
2
6
7
H2H
Jelle Sels
0
4
6
8
Lima Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.10.19
3
rd
round
Facundo Bagnis
2
6
6
H2H
Rafael Matos
0
3
2
23.10.19
3
rd
round
Thiago Moura Monteiro
2
1
6
7
H2H
Yannick Hanfmann
1
6
3
5
23.10.19
3
rd
round
Federico Coria
2
6
6
H2H
Mario Vilella Martinez
0
2
1
23.10.19
3
rd
round
Joao Menezes
2
6
1
6
H2H
Leonardo Mayer
1
4
6
4
23.10.19
3
rd
round
Juan Pablo Varillas
2
7
7
H2H
Orlando Luz
0
6
3
6
5
23.10.19
3
rd
round
Daniel Elahi Galan
2
6
7
H2H
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
0
3
5
23.10.19
3
rd
round
Juan Pablo Ficovich
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
0
2
4
23.10.19
3
rd
round
Thiago Seyboth Wild
2
6
6
6
H2H
Andrea Collarini
1
1
7
6
1
Liuzhou Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.10.19
3
rd
round
Denis Istomin
2
4
7
6
H2H
Steven Diez
1
6
6
4
0
23.10.19
3
rd
round
Zhe Li
2
6
6
H2H
Malek Jaziri
0
4
2
23.10.19
3
rd
round
Jason Jung
2
7
6
H2H
Jie Cui
0
5
4
23.10.19
3
rd
round
Danilo Petrovic
2
7
7
H2H
Frederico Ferreira Silva
0
6
8
6
6
23.10.19
3
rd
round
Tung-Lin Wu
1
w/o
H2H
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
0
23.10.19
3
rd
round
Borna Gojo
2
7
7
H2H
Christopher Eubanks
0
6
4
5
23.10.19
3
rd
round
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Safiullin
0
3
3
23.10.19
3
rd
round
Yuta Shimizu
1
5
6
2
H2H
Konstantin Kravchuk
retired
0
7
4
0
M15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Marsel Ilhan
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Korolev
0
2
2
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Ljubomir Celebic
2
6
6
H2H
Stuart Parker
0
2
4
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Peter Heller
2
6
6
H2H
Mike Urbanija
0
3
1
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Julien Cagnina
2
6
3
6
H2H
Bart Stevens
1
4
6
4
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Ronald Slobodchikov
2
6
6
H2H
Naoki Takeda
0
3
2
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Michael Vrbensky
2
6
4
7
H2H
Duje Kekez
1
4
6
6
3
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Lorenzo Musetti
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Paz
0
2
1
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Arnaud Bovy
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Galoppini
0
3
2
M15 Benicarlo
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Alexander Zhurbin
1
6
4
H2H
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
retired
0
4
1
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
2
4
6
6
H2H
Tiago Cacao
1
6
2
0
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Johan Nikles
2
7
6
H2H
Imanol Lopez Morillo
0
5
2
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Matthew Mendez
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Bouquet
0
3
2
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Carlos Sanchez Jover
2
6
7
6
H2H
Miguel Damas
1
7
3
5
3
23.10.19
1
st
round
Imanol Lopez Morillo
2
1
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Winter Lopez
1
6
2
4
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Carlos Gimeno Valero
2
7
6
H2H
Georgii Kravchenko
0
5
3
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Pablo Llamas Ruiz
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Mora
0
1
4
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Francisco Andreu Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
0
3
4
M15 Cancun
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.10.19
1
st
round
Alejandro Mendoza
2
3
7
7
H2H
Skyler Butts
1
6
6
5
6
7
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Cristian Rodriguez
2
6
6
H2H
Kiranpal Pannu
0
2
3
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Maximiliano Estevez
2
6
6
H2H
Jonas Maier
0
3
1
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Tigre Hank
2
6
0
6
H2H
Ignacio Carou
1
4
6
2
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Juan Sebastian Gomez
2
6
6
H2H
Taha Kapadia
0
4
1
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
7
H2H
Tyler Mercier
0
0
6
4
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor
2
7
0
6
H2H
Zane Khan
1
6
5
6
4
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Mwendwa Mbithi
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Mendoza
0
3
2
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Luca Keist
1
6
3
H2H
Joshua Ortlip
retired
0
2
0
M15 Doha
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Tobias Simon
2
6
6
H2H
Sidane Pontjodikromo
0
4
3
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Tom Kocevar-Desman
2
6
6
H2H
Kasidit Samrej
0
1
4
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Yurii Dzhavakian
2
7
6
H2H
Antoine Bellier
0
5
2
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Marat Deviatiarov
2
4
6
7
H2H
Bogdan Bobrov
1
6
4
5
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Gustav Hansson
2
6
6
H2H
Guy Den Heijer
0
3
4
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Adam Moundir
2
6
6
H2H
Francis Casey Alcantara
0
2
0
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Karl Friberg
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin Guenther
0
1
2
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Chukang Wang
2
2
7
6
H2H
Sandro Kopp
1
6
6
8
0
M15 Junin
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Agustin Riquelme
0
3
1
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Juan Ignacio Galarza
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Bramajo
0
2
4
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Hernan Casanova
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Besada
0
0
2
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Franco Emanuel Egea
2
6
6
H2H
Esteban Bruna
0
2
3
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Alejo Vilaro
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
0
3
1
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Arias Bisso
0
4
3
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Bautista Torres
0
4
4
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Guido Ivan Justo
2
7
2
6
H2H
Luciano Carraro
1
6
5
6
1
M15 Liberec
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Michal Konecny
2
7
4
7
H2H
Petr Nouza
1
5
6
6
7
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Uladzimir Ignatik
2
6
7
H2H
Stefan Seifert
0
4
6
1
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Petr Michnev
2
6
6
H2H
Robin Stanek
0
3
2
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Vaclav Safranek
1
6
5
H2H
Niklas Schell
retired
0
2
2
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Adrian Bodmer
2
7
6
H2H
Jiri Barnat
0
6
5
3
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Christian Samuelsson
2
6
6
6
H2H
Emiliano Maggioli
1
7
3
4
2
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Michal Dembek
2
6
6
H2H
Antonin Stepanek
0
4
2
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Andrew Paulson
2
6
6
H2H
Evgenii Tiurnev
0
3
1
M15 Sharm El
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
2
3
6
7
H2H
Wojciech Marek
1
6
1
5
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Vladyslav Manafov
2
4
6
7
H2H
Boris Pokotilov
1
6
4
6
5
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Marco Mosciatti
2
6
6
H2H
Haadin Bava
0
4
2
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Billy Harris
2
6
3
7
H2H
Timur Kiuamov
1
3
6
6
0
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Cash
0
3
4
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Julian Ocleppo
2
6
6
H2H
Michael-John Every
0
4
4
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Daniel Michalski
2
6
7
H2H
Petr Hajek
0
2
5
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Kyrian Jacquet
2
6
5
6
H2H
Jacopo Berrettini
1
4
7
3
M25 Fayetteville
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Michael Redlicki
2
6
6
H2H
Justin Butsch
0
3
2
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Roberto Cid Subervi
2
6
6
H2H
Ruan Roelofse
0
3
4
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Dominik Kellovsky
2
6
3
6
H2H
Filip Cristian Jianu
1
3
6
2
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Nicolas Mejia
2
6
3
6
H2H
Benjamin Sigouin
1
3
6
3
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Haru Inoue
2
1
7
6
H2H
Trent Bryde
1
6
5
3
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Matej Vocel
2
6
6
H2H
Nick Chappell
0
2
2
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Jacob Dunbar
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Mesquida Berg
0
3
3
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Aleksandar Kovacevic
2
6
6
H2H
Strong Kirchheimer
0
3
4
M25 Fort Worth
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Liam Broady
2
6
2
6
H2H
Ryan Nijboer
1
2
6
2
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Ryan Peniston
1
6
1
H2H
Brian Cernoch
retired
0
2
0
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Alfredo Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Jordi Arconada
0
2
2
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Jesper De Jong
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Redlicki
0
0
4
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Jacob Fearnley
1
6
1
H2H
Alastair Gray
retired
0
1
0
M25 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
2
6
6
H2H
Maksim Tikhomirov
0
2
4
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Markus Eriksson
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Taddia
0
4
4
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Quentin Robert (1994)
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Torebko
0
3
4
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Majed Kilani
2
7
1
6
H2H
Maxime Tchoutakian
1
6
7
6
2
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Petros Chrysochos
2
6
6
H2H
Skander Mansouri
0
3
2
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Alexis Gautier
2
1
6
6
H2H
Alen Avidzba
1
6
3
2
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Matteo Martineau
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Nagoudi
0
0
0
Basel
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Stan Wawrinka
2
6
3
7
H2H
Frances Tiafoe
1
3
6
5
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Roberto Bautista Agut
2
6
4
6
H2H
Richard Gasquet
1
2
6
3
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Filip Krajinovic
2
6
6
H2H
Fabio Fognini
0
2
4
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Reilly Opelka
2
6
7
7
H2H
David Goffin
1
7
4
6
4
5
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Stefanos Tsitsipas
2
6
6
6
H2H
Ricardas Berankis
1
7
4
2
4
Traralgon Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.10.19
3
rd
round
Tatsuma Ito
2
6
4
6
H2H
Harry Bourchier
1
4
6
3
23.10.19
3
rd
round
James Duckworth
2
6
6
H2H
Yosuke Watanuki
0
3
3
23.10.19
3
rd
round
Hiroki Moriya
2
6
6
H2H
Jay Clarke
0
4
4
23.10.19
3
rd
round
Yasutaka Uchiyama
2
6
3
7
H2H
Shuichi Sekiguchi
1
4
6
5
23.10.19
3
rd
round
Andrew Harris
1
3
7
4
H2H
Akira Santillan
retired
0
6
5
1
23.10.19
3
rd
round
Marc Polmans
2
7
6
H2H
Tomas Barrios Vera
0
6
4
2
23.10.19
3
rd
round
Max Purcell
2
6
3
7
H2H
Blake Mott
1
4
6
5
23.10.19
3
rd
round
Alejandro Tabilo
2
6
6
H2H
Mukund Sasikumar
0
4
3
Brest Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.10.19
1
st
round
Dan Added/Albano Olivetti
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Gaston/Arthur Reymond
0
2
3
23.10.19
1/4
Andrea Vavassori/David Vega Hernandez
2
7
6
H2H
Jonathan Erlich/Lloyd Harris
0
6
7
3
23.10.19
1/4
Denys Molchanov/Andrei Vasilevski
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Bonzi/Antoine Hoang
0
2
2
23.10.19
1/4
Marek Gengel/Zdenek Kolar
2
7
6
H2H
Elliot Benchetrit/Manuel Guinard
0
6
4
3
Vienna
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.10.19
1/4
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Molteni/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
0
3
2
23.10.19
1/4
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo
2
6
6
H2H
Rohan Bopanna/Denis Shapovalov
0
0
4
23.10.19
1/4
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury
2
7
6
H2H
Luke Bambridge/Ben Mclachlan
0
5
4
23.10.19
1/4
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald
2
7
7
H2H
Henri Kontinen/John Peers
0
6
2
6
5
Hamburg Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.10.19
1/4
Viktor Troicki/Nenad Zimonjic
2
6
7
H2H
Rameez Junaid/Purav Raja
0
4
6
4
23.10.19
1
st
round
Altug Celikbilek/Cem Ilkel
2
6
7
H2H
Gerard Granollers/Sergio Martos Gornes
0
4
6
3
23.10.19
1/4
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras/Sergiy Stakhovsky
2
6
7
H2H
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow
0
4
6
4
23.10.19
1
st
round
James Cerretani/Maxime Cressy
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Cacic/Antonio Sancic
0
4
3
23.10.19
1
st
round
Ruben Bemelmans/Daniel Masur
2
7
4
10
H2H
Louis Wessels/Mischa Zverev
1
5
6
7
Lima Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.10.19
1/4
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar
2
6
6
H2H
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino
0
4
4
23.10.19
1/4
Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela/Fernando Romboli
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Alvarez/Daniel Elahi Galan
0
4
6
4
23.10.19
1/4
Luis David Martinez/Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
4
6
10
H2H
Facundo Bagnis/Facundo Mena
1
6
3
3
23.10.19
1
st
round
Guilherme Clezar/Pedro Sakamoto
2
7
5
11
H2H
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos
1
5
7
9
23.10.19
1/4
Guilherme Clezar/Pedro Sakamoto
2
6
6
10
H2H
Sergio Galdos/Leonardo Mayer
1
2
7
4
8
Liuzhou Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.10.19
1/4
Mikhail Elgin/Denis Istomin
2
6
6
10
H2H
Andre Goransson/Christopher Rungkat
1
7
2
4
8
23.10.19
1/4
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song
2
6
6
H2H
Xin Gao/Aoran Wang
0
4
3
23.10.19
1/4
Toshihide Matsui/Vishnu Vardhan
2
6
6
12
H2H
Christopher Eubanks/Kaichi Uchida
1
2
7
4
10
23.10.19
1/4
Yan Bai/Yunseong Chung
2
7
4
10
H2H
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
1
6
5
6
8
Basel
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.10.19
1/4
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi
2
1
6
18
H2H
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos
1
6
2
16
23.10.19
1/4
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau
2
7
7
H2H
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski
0
6
7
5
23.10.19
1/4
Taylor Harry Fritz/Reilly Opelka
2
6
6
H2H
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin
0
4
4
Traralgon Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.10.19
1/4
Calum Puttergill/Brandon Walkin
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Bolt/Matt Reid
0
4
4
23.10.19
1/4
Max Purcell/Luke Saville
1
w/o
H2H
Andrew Harris/Akira Santillan
0
23.10.19
1/4
Brydan Klein/Scott Puodziunas
2
1
6
10
H2H
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana
1
6
2
6
23.10.19
1/4
Thomas Fancutt/Bradley Mousley
2
4
6
10
H2H
Tomas Barrios Vera/Alejandro Tabilo
1
6
3
8
<