Brest Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.10.19 2nd round |
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Pavel Kotov | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
22.10.19 2nd round |
Illya Marchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Fabbiano | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
22.10.19 2nd round |
Norbert Gombos | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Viktor Durasovic | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
22.10.19 2nd round |
Jiri Vesely | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matteo Viola | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.19 2nd round |
Roberto Carballes Baena | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Carlos Taberner | 1 | 75 | 0 | 1 | |||||
22.10.19 2nd round |
Nino Serdarusic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Yuichi Sugita | 1 | 1 | 6 | 65 | |||||
22.10.19 2nd round |
Zdenek Kolar | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Paolo Lorenzi | 0 | 3 | 61 | ||||||
22.10.19 2nd round |
Corentin Denolly | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Quentin Halys | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
22.10.19 2nd round |
Lloyd Harris | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Hugo Gaston | 0 | 63 | 5 | ||||||
22.10.19 2nd round |
Ugo Humbert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Janvier | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
Vienna | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.10.19 1st round |
Sam Querrey | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Mannarino | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Gael Monfils | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Dennis Novak | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Mikhail Kukushkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Borna Coric | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Pablo Carreno-Busta | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Denis Shapovalov | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
22.10.19 2nd round |
Karen Khachanov | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | ||||
Marton Fucsovics retired | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Andrey Rublev | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Alexander Bublik | 1 | 1 | 73 | 66 | |||||
22.10.19 2nd round |
Matteo Berrettini | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Grigor Dimitrov | 0 | 65 | 61 | ||||||
Hamburg Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.10.19 2nd round |
Sergiy Stakhovsky | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Maxime Cressy | 0 | 66 | 64 | ||||||
22.10.19 2nd round |
Tobias Kamke | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nikola Milojevic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
22.10.19 2nd round |
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Giannessi | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
22.10.19 2nd round |
Salvatore Caruso | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Daniel Masur | 1 | 6 | 3 | 65 | |||||
22.10.19 2nd round |
Stefano Napolitano | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Pedro Martinez Portero | 0 | 62 | 5 | ||||||
22.10.19 2nd round |
Jelle Sels | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Robin Haase | 1 | 74 | 64 | 3 | |||||
22.10.19 2nd round |
Cem Ilkel | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Rudolf Molleker | 1 | 63 | 6 | 1 | |||||
22.10.19 2nd round |
Botic Van De Zandschulp | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Tallon Griekspoor retired | 0 | 0 | |||||||
22.10.19 2nd round |
Elias Ymer | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Ruben Bemelmans | 1 | 75 | 65 | 3 | |||||
22.10.19 2nd round |
Altug Celikbilek | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Tommy Robredo | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | |||||
22.10.19 2nd round |
Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Otte | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.19 2nd round |
Daniel Altmaier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filippo Baldi | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Lima Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.10.19 2nd round |
Facundo Bagnis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Gonzalez | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
22.10.19 2nd round |
Andrea Collarini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roberto Quiroz | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
22.10.19 2nd round |
Rafael Matos | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Lorenzo Giustino retired | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.19 2nd round |
Juan Pablo Varillas | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Guilherme Clezar | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.19 2nd round |
Thiago Seyboth Wild | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marco Cecchinato | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
22.10.19 2nd round |
Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Domingues | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.19 2nd round |
Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andrej Martin | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
Liuzhou Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.10.19 2nd round |
Denis Istomin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Makoto Ochi | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
22.10.19 2nd round |
Konstantin Kravchuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Enrique Lopez-Perez | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
22.10.19 2nd round |
Jason Jung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Toshihide Matsui | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.19 2nd round |
Steven Diez | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Denis Yevseyev | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
22.10.19 2nd round |
Danilo Petrovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ji Sung Nam | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
22.10.19 2nd round |
Frederico Ferreira Silva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rio Noguchi | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
22.10.19 2nd round |
Christopher Eubanks | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matej Sabanov | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.19 2nd round |
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Yunseong Chung | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
22.10.19 2nd round |
Yuta Shimizu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohamed Safwat | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Antalya | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.10.19 1st round |
Marsel Ilhan | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Oleg Prihodko | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Ljubomir Celebic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexis Boureau | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Peter Heller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samuel Puskar | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Duje Kekez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cengiz Aksu | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Julien Cagnina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bogdan Borza | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Naoki Takeda | 1 | 7 | 0 | 3 | ||||
Koray Kirci retired | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Ronald Slobodchikov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Hellfritsch | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Juan Pablo Paz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hasan Ibrahim | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Vladimir Korolev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Palosi | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Michael Vrbensky | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Edoardo Lavagno | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Lorenzo Musetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Jirousek | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Arnaud Bovy | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Francesco Passaro | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
M15 Benicarlo | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.10.19 1st round |
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Diego Barreto Sanchez | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Alexander Zhurbin | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Stefano Baldoni | 1 | 72 | 4 | 1 | |||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oriol Fillat Gimenez | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Johan Nikles | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Carlos Lopez Montagud retired | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Maxime Mora | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Matthew Mendez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kuzey Cekirge | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Lucas Bouquet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zizou Bergs | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Tiago Cacao | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Eduard Esteve Lobato | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Miguel Damas | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 1 | 72 | 4 | 61 | |||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Carlos Sanchez Jover | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Defilippis | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andrey Chepelev | 0 | 66 | 1 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Carlos Gimeno Valero | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pol Martin Tiffon | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Georgii Kravchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timofey Skatov | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Richard Zusman | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Francisco Andreu Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jarmo Perez Wienese | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Cancun | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.10.19 1st round |
Cristian Rodriguez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Siddhant Banthia | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Maximiliano Estevez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
David Volfson | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Tigre Hank | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isaiah Strode | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Juan Sebastian Gomez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aron Pierce | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Mariano Kestelboim | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nicholas Bybel | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | |||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Maldonado | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Mwendwa Mbithi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gregorio Cordonnier | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Jonas Maier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Alejandro Hernandez | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Luca Keist | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Toby Alex Kodat | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Ignacio Carou | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Jose Daniel Bendeck | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Taha Kapadia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fletcher Scott | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Tyler Mercier | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jordan Parker | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Kiranpal Pannu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luis Patino | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Zane Khan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Mania | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
M15 Doha | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.10.19 1st round |
Tobias Simon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rashed Nawaf | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Francis Casey Alcantara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seif Adas | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Tom Kocevar-Desman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ammar Elamin | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Yurii Dzhavakian | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Marek Semjan retired | 0 | 1 | |||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Marat Deviatiarov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Florian Fallert | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Gustav Hansson | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Bogdan Bobrov | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Sam Taylor retired | 0 | 3 | |||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Adam Moundir | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Quentin Folliot | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Guy Den Heijer | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Mikalai Haliak | 1 | 62 | 6 | 2 | |||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Antoine Bellier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Obert | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Valentin Guenther | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Goldsteiner | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Karl Friberg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Igoshin | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Chukang Wang | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mousa Alkotop | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Sandro Kopp | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jean Thirouin | 1 | 76 | 2 | 2 | |||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Sidane Pontjodikromo | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Rishab Agarwal | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Kasidit Samrej | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mick Veldheer | 1 | 72 | 3 | 4 | |||||
M15 Junin | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.10.19 1st round |
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gaston Erhardt | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Juan Ignacio Galarza | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Hernan Casanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Zarichanskyy | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Esteban Bruna | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alan Postay | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Alejo Vilaro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Felipe Derdoy | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Agustin Riquelme | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thiago Cigarran | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francisco Aranguren | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Luciano Carraro | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Leonardo Aboian | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bautista Vilicich | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Santiago Bramajo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Bianchi | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Facundo Arias Bisso | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gian Matias Di Natale | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Juan Bautista Torres | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Saffratti | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Liberec | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.10.19 1st round |
Michal Konecny | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jakob Aichhorn | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Petr Michnev | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Lucas Catarina | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Robin Stanek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrej Glvac | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Vaclav Safranek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pelle Boerma | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Evgenii Tiurnev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yann Wojcik | 0 | 61 | 4 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Christian Samuelsson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Vanko | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Michal Dembek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Domagoj Biljesko | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Petr Nouza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matvey Khomentovskiy | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Niklas Schell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiri Jenicek | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Jiri Barnat | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | ||||
Tomas Machac retired | 0 | 7 | 1 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Emiliano Maggioli | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Recek | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Sharm El | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.10.19 1st round |
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jan Zielinski | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Vladyslav Manafov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luigi Sorrentino | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Haadin Bava | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Piotr Matuszewski | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Marco Mosciatti | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Clement Tabur | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Timur Kiuamov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Billy Harris | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dimitriy Voronin | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Julian Cash | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tom Pisane | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Boris Pokotilov | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Riccardo Maiga | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Max Houkes | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Julian Ocleppo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kalman L. Boyd | 0 | 611 | 1 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Petr Hajek | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Giovanni Calvano | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Jacopo Berrettini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Davud Amirov | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Daniel Michalski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ronald Gabas | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Wojciech Marek | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Aryan Goveas retired | 0 | 2 | |||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Kyrian Jacquet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Neil Oberleitner | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Michael-John Every | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Amr Elsayed | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
M15 Tabarka | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.10.19 1st round |
Anas Fattar | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Duje Ajdukovic | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Fabrizio Ornago | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
William Grant | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Gabriele Maria Noce | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pol Toledo Bague | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Peter Nagy | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Arthur Cazaux | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Franco Feitt | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Simone Roncalli | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Benjamin Dhoe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Miceli | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Mathieu Perchicot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohamed Hassan | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Stefano Battaglino | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Nicolas Demeroutis | 0 | 5 | 68 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Fermin Tenti | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Boruch Skierkier | 1 | 62 | 6 | 1 | |||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Nini Gabriel Dica | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Prevosto | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Marlon Vankan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giuliano Benedetti | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
M25 Fayetteville | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.10.19 1st round |
Ruan Roelofse | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Austin Rapp | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Nick Chappell | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Liam Caruana | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Michael Redlicki | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Peter Bothwell | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Roberto Cid Subervi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jack Findel-Hawkins | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Dominik Kellovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Murphy Cassone | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Oscar Mesquida Berg | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Evan Song | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Justin Butsch | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Connor Farren retired | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Strong Kirchheimer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Timo Stodder | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Trent Bryde | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Langmo | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Nicolas Mejia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joshua Howard-Tripp | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Haru Inoue | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Justin Roberts | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Matej Vocel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandre Reco | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Benjamin Sigouin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tauheed Browning | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Jacob Dunbar | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vasil Kirkov | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Aleksandar Kovacevic | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Felix Corwin | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Filip Cristian Jianu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julian Bradley | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
M25 Fort Worth | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.10.19 1st round |
Jordi Arconada | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Zachary Svajda | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Hendrik Jebens | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dragos Constantin Ignat | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Alfredo Perez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Logan Zapp | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Nathan Ponwith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aidan Mchugh | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Valentin Vacherot | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Paul Jubb | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Brian Cernoch | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Eliot Spizzirri | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Alastair Gray | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Ben Patael | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Jesper De Jong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matias Soto | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Jack Draper | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tyler Zink | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Jacob Fearnley | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Rinky Hijikata | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
M25 Monastir | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.10.19 1st round |
Peter Torebko | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Donski | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | |||||
22.10.19 2nd round |
Filip Bergevi | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Lucas Poullain | 0 | ||||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Quentin Robert (1994) | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aziz Ouakaa | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Skander Mansouri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alafia Ayeni | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Petros Chrysochos | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Zsombor Piros retired | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Alexis Gautier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Procopio | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Matteo Martineau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ameur Ben Hassen | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Adam Nagoudi | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Milan Radojkovic | 1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | |||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Alen Avidzba | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Antoine Escoffier | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
Basel | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.10.19 2nd round |
Roger Federer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Radu Albot | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Stan Wawrinka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pablo Cuevas | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Ricardas Berankis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pablo Andujar | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
David Goffin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marin Cilic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Filip Krajinovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laslo Djere | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
22.10.19 2nd round |
Jan-Lennard Struff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Henri Laaksonen | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Frances Tiafoe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Evans | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.19 2nd round |
Alex De Minaur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taylor Harry Fritz | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Traralgon Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.10.19 2nd round |
Tatsuma Ito | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bradley Mousley | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
22.10.19 2nd round |
James Duckworth | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Harri Heliovaara | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.19 2nd round |
Hiroki Moriya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maverick Banes | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.19 2nd round |
Yasutaka Uchiyama | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Castelnuovo | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.19 2nd round |
Andrew Harris | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Gerch | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
22.10.19 2nd round |
Blake Mott | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Alex Bolt | 0 | 65 | 64 | ||||||
22.10.19 2nd round |
Marc Polmans | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Evan King | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
22.10.19 2nd round |
Max Purcell | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dane Sweeny | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
Brest Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.10.19 1st round |
Benjamin Bonzi/Antoine Hoang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Grenier/Maxime Janvier | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Andrea Vavassori/David Vega Hernandez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Illya Marchenko | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Elliot Benchetrit/Manuel Guinard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Marek Gengel/Zdenek Kolar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nathaniel Lammons/Nicholas Monroe | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Vienna | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.10.19 1st round |
Henri Kontinen/John Peers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Rohan Bopanna/Denis Shapovalov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Oliver Marach/Jurgen Melzer | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen | 1 | 6 | 5 | 7 | |||||
Hamburg Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.10.19 1st round |
Viktor Troicki/Nenad Zimonjic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Martinez Portero/Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Rameez Junaid/Purav Raja | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lima Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.10.19 1st round |
Facundo Bagnis/Facundo Mena | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Sousa/Mark Vervoort | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Sergio Galdos/Leonardo Mayer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez/Mario Vilella Martinez | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Menezes/Federico Zeballos | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Cuevas/Juan Pablo Ficovich | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Luis David Martinez/Felipe Meligeni Alves | 2 | 4 | 7 | 13 | ||||
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | 1 | 6 | 5 | 11 | |||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Nicolas Alvarez/Daniel Elahi Galan | 2 | 6 | 6 | 14 | ||||
Diego Hidalgo/Roberto Quiroz | 1 | 72 | 3 | 12 | |||||
Liuzhou Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.10.19 1st round |
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Huixin Wang/Linang Xiao | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Toshihide Matsui/Vishnu Vardhan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Xin Gao/Aoran Wang | 2 | 6 | 4 | 11 | ||||
Nicolas Barrientos/Zhe Li | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | |||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Andre Goransson/Christopher Rungkat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fajing Sun/Hao Wu | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Yan Bai/Yunseong Chung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Duckhee Lee/Goncalo Oliveira | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Basel | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.10.19 1st round |
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dusan Lajovic/Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Richard Gasquet/Edouard Roger-Vasselin | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
Traralgon Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.10.19 1st round |
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Jay Clarke/Jacob Grills | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Calum Puttergill/Brandon Walkin | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Ruben Gonzales/Aleksandar Vukic | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Tomas Barrios Vera/Alejandro Tabilo | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Evan King/Marc Polmans | 1 | 63 | 6 | 8 | |||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Andrew Harris/Akira Santillan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Castelnuovo/Harri Heliovaara | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Alex Bolt/Matt Reid | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Hiroki Moriya/Yosuke Watanuki | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
22.10.19 1st round |
Thomas Fancutt/Bradley Mousley | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Maverick Banes/Harry Bourchier | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 |