Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single I. hard Belgium Antwerp sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
2nd round
Andy Murray 2 6 6
Pablo Cuevas 0 4 3
16.10.19
2nd round
Marius Copil 2 6 5 7
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 1 4 7 67
16.10.19
2nd round
Frances Tiafoe 2 6 6
Jan-Lennard Struff 0 3 4
16.10.19
2nd round
Ugo Humbert 2 6 6
David Goffin 0 3 1
16.10.19
2nd round
Jannik Sinner 2 6 6
Gael Monfils 0 3 2
atp single I. hard Sweden Stockholm sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
2nd round
Janko Tipsarevic 2 6 6
Fabio Fognini 0 1 1
16.10.19
2nd round
Yuichi Sugita 2 7 6
Stefano Travaglia 0 66 4
16.10.19
2nd round
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 2 6 7
Mikael Ymer 0 0 65
16.10.19
2nd round
Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 6 7
Gianluca Mager 0 3 62
16.10.19
2nd round
Denis Shapovalov 2 6 7
Alexei Popyrin 0 4 63
atp single Carpet Germany Ismaning Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
3rd round
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 4 7
Marc-Andrea Huesler 1 3 6 5
16.10.19
3rd round
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 2 3 7 7
Quentin Halys 1 6 65 65
16.10.19
3rd round
Lukas Lacko 2 6 6
Filippo Baldi 0 1 4
16.10.19
3rd round
Jiri Vesely 2 6 6 6
Stefano Napolitano 1 79 4 3
16.10.19
3rd round
Julian Lenz 2 7 6
Constant Lestienne 0 61 4
16.10.19
3rd round
Daniel Masur 2 6 7
Luca Vanni 0 3 5
16.10.19
3rd round
Johannes Haerteis 2 7 7
Zdenek Kolar 0 64 65
16.10.19
3rd round
Maxime Cressy 2 4 6 6
Yannick Hanfmann 1 6 4 3
atp single I. hard Russia Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
2nd round
Marin Cilic 2 6 7
Ivo Karlovic 0 1 65
16.10.19
2nd round
Jeremy Chardy 2 6 6
Miomir Kecmanovic 0 3 4
16.10.19
2nd round
Nikola Milojevic 2 7 6
Alen Avidzba 0 5 0
16.10.19
2nd round
Andrey Rublev 2 7 6 6
Egor Gerasimov 1 63 76 2
atp single Hard USA Las Vegas Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
3rd round
Vasek Pospisil 2 6 6
Mitchell Krueger 0 4 1
16.10.19
3rd round
Steve Johnson 2 6 6
Michael Redlicki 0 4 4
16.10.19
3rd round
James Duckworth 2 6 6
Dmitry Popko 0 3 4
16.10.19
3rd round
Marcos Giron 2 6 7
Michail Pervolarakis 0 0 64
16.10.19
3rd round
Taro Daniel 2 6 6
Gonzalo Escobar 0 3 3
16.10.19
3rd round
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 5 6
Ryan Peniston 1 3 7 2
16.10.19
3rd round
Stefan Kozlov 2 5 6 6
Alexander Ritschard 1 7 4 1
16.10.19
3rd round
Ernesto Escobedo 2 7 3 6
Emilio Gomez 1 5 6 3
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
2nd round
Mate Valkusz 2 6 6
Mats Hermans 0 0 2
16.10.19
2nd round
Milan Welte 2 3 7 6
Bart Stevens 1 6 64 2
16.10.19
2nd round
Fabian Marozsan 2 6 6
Ronald Slobodchikov 0 3 4
16.10.19
2nd round
Lucas Krainer 2 7 7
Julien Cagnina 0 64 66
16.10.19
2nd round
Stefan Palosi 2 6 7
Edoardo Lavagno 0 2 65
16.10.19
2nd round
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 6
Mert Alkaya 0 2 3
16.10.19
2nd round
Tomas Jirousek 2 6 6
Viacheslav Yulik 0 0 2
16.10.19
2nd round
Peter Fajta 2 6 6
Manfred Fellin 0 3 1
atp single Hard Uzbekistan M15 Bukhara sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
2nd round
Sergey Shipilov 2 6 6
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 0 3 4
16.10.19
2nd round
Shalva Dzhanashia 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap 0 4 3
16.10.19
2nd round
Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 1 7
Martin Borisiouk 1 3 6 5
16.10.19
2nd round
Ivan Liutarevich 2 6 6
Alexander Zgirovsky 0 1 3
16.10.19
2nd round
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 6
Sharobiddin Abzalov 0 2 2
16.10.19
2nd round
Beibit Zhukayev 2 6 7
Mark Tryakshin 0 1 5
16.10.19
2nd round
Ibrokhimjon Urinov 2 4 6 6
Alexander Igoshin 1 6 4 2
16.10.19
2nd round
Egor Noskin 2 6 6
Alexandr Binda 0 2 2
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
2nd round
Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Mauricio Astorga 0 4 4
16.10.19
2nd round
Federico Zeballos 2 6 7
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 0 3 63
16.10.19
2nd round
Tigre Hank 2 7 6
Adam El Mihdawy 0 5 2
16.10.19
2nd round
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 6
Alejandro Mendoza 0 1 2
16.10.19
2nd round
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 2 6
Charles Force 1 1 6 3
16.10.19
2nd round
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 2 6 6
Luciano Doria 0 3 3
16.10.19
2nd round
Isaiah Strode 2 6 6
Sebastian Eguez 0 3 0
16.10.19
2nd round
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez 2 1 7 6
Maximiliano Estevez 1 6 5 3
atp single Hard Republic of Korea M15 Changwon sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
2nd round
Jung-Woong Na 2 1 6 6
Minjong Park 1 6 0 4
16.10.19
2nd round
Hong Chung 2 6 3 6
Cheong-Eui Kim 1 3 6 3
16.10.19
2nd round
Naoki Nakagawa 2 6 7
Seong Chan Hong 0 4 610
16.10.19
2nd round
Dusty H. Boyer 2 1 6 6
Michael Shabaz 1 6 4 2
16.10.19
2nd round
Sanhui Shin 2 7 6
Sora Fukuda 0 64 3
16.10.19
2nd round
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 1 6
Uisung Park 1 2 6 4
16.10.19
2nd round
Ryohei Tagata 2 7 6
Kasidit Samrej 0 5 2
16.10.19
2nd round
Shintaro Mochizuki 2 6 6
Seong-Gook Oh 0 2 3
atp single Hard Qatar M15 Doha sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
2nd round
Tobias Simon 2 6 6
Sandro Kopp 0 2 3
16.10.19
2nd round
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 6 6
Marek Semjan 0 3 0
16.10.19
2nd round
Tom Kocevar-Desman 2 6 7
Rishab Agarwal 0 4 5
16.10.19
2nd round
Marat Deviatiarov 2 6 6
Adam Moundir 0 2 4
16.10.19
2nd round
Adrian Obert 2 3 6 7
Quentin Folliot 1 6 2 5
16.10.19
2nd round
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6
Leopold Zima 0 2 4
16.10.19
2nd round
Antoine Bellier 2 6 6
Mousa Alkotop 0 4 1
16.10.19
2nd round
Mick Veldheer 2 4 6 6
Peter Goldsteiner 1 6 2 4
atp single Hard Spain M15 Getafe Madrid sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
2nd round
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 2 7 6
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 0 5 4
16.10.19
2nd round
Alexander Zhurbin 2 6 7
Miguel Damas 0 4 66
16.10.19
2nd round
David Jorda Sanchis 2 6 7
Alberto Barroso Campos 0 4 5
16.10.19
2nd round
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Remy Bertola 0 2 3
16.10.19
2nd round
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 2 2 6 6
Hugo Schott 1 6 4 3
16.10.19
2nd round
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 7 6
Marco Brugnerotto 0 68 3
16.10.19
2nd round
Alejandro Garcia 2 6 6
Digvijaypratap Singh 0 2 4
16.10.19
2nd round
Anton Matusevich 2 6 6
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 0 4 4
atp single Carpet Czech Republic M15 Olomouc sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
2nd round
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 6 6
Martin Krumich 0 1 3
16.10.19
2nd round
Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Ondrej Krstev 0 3 4
16.10.19
2nd round
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 6
Michal Konecny 0 4 4
16.10.19
2nd round
Robin Stanek 2 7 3 7
David Poljak 1 5 6 63
16.10.19
2nd round
Niels Lootsma 2 6 7
Emiliano Maggioli 0 1 64
16.10.19
2nd round
Petr Nouza 2 6 6 6
Robert Rumler 1 76 4 4
16.10.19
2nd round
Vit Kopriva 2 7 6
Jakob Aichhorn 0 5 3
16.10.19
2nd round
Zsombor Piros 2 7 7
Dominik Nazaruk 0 64 5
atp single Clay Brazil M15 Sao Paulo sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
2nd round
Rafael Matos 2 7 6
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 0 64 3
16.10.19
2nd round
Bastian Malla 2 6 6
Aaron Schmid 0 2 1
16.10.19
2nd round
Matias Zukas 2 6 2 6
Conner Huertas Del Pino 1 4 6 1
16.10.19
2nd round
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 4 6 6
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 1 6 4 3
16.10.19
2nd round
Sebastian Baez 2 3 7 6
Francisco Comesana 1 6 5 2
16.10.19
2nd round
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 6
Mateus Alves (2001) 0 3 3
16.10.19
2nd round
Gilbert Klier Junior 2 6 7
Luciano Carraro 0 4 67
16.10.19
2nd round
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 0 3 1
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
2nd round
Riccardo Maiga 2 6 6
Noah Thurner 0 4 4
16.10.19
2nd round
Francesco Vilardo 1 6 2
Giorgio Ricca retired 0 3 0
16.10.19
2nd round
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 1 4
Dominik Palan retired 0 0
16.10.19
2nd round
Boris Pokotilov 2 6 6
Jacopo Berrettini 0 1 4
16.10.19
2nd round
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Neil Oberleitner 0 3 4
16.10.19
2nd round
Marek Gengel 2 5 6 6
Alessandro Bega 1 7 3 2
16.10.19
2nd round
Naoki Tajima 2 6 1 6
Kristjan Tamm 1 2 6 1
16.10.19
2nd round
Illya Beloborodko 2 6 6
Timur Kiuamov 0 3 4
atp single Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
2nd round
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
William Grant 0 4 2
16.10.19
2nd round
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 2 6 6
Daniele Capecchi 0 2 1
16.10.19
2nd round
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Niccolo Inserra 0 1 1
16.10.19
2nd round
Benjamin Dhoe 2 7 6
Marlon Vankan 0 5 3
16.10.19
2nd round
Duje Ajdukovic 2 7 6
Mirko Martinez 0 5 2
16.10.19
2nd round
Lorenzo Bocchi 2 6 6
Damien Wenger 0 2 1
16.10.19
2nd round
Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Ignacio Monzon 0 1 2
16.10.19
2nd round
Octavio Volpi 2 6 6
Mohamed Hassan 0 0 3
atp single Hard USA M25 Waco sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
2nd round
Nick Chappell 2 6 6
Liam Caruana 0 4 4
16.10.19
2nd round
Jordi Arconada 2 7 6
Barnaby Smith 0 64 2
16.10.19
2nd round
Michael Geerts 2 6 6
Tadeas Paroulek 0 1 2
16.10.19
2nd round
Alex Rybakov 2 6 7
Colin Sinclair 0 1 5
16.10.19
2nd round
Ben Patael 2 6 7
Strong Kirchheimer 0 3 64
16.10.19
2nd round
Hady Habib 2 7 6
Simon Carr 0 65 3
16.10.19
2nd round
Aidan Mchugh 2 4 7 6
Rinky Hijikata 1 6 5 1
16.10.19
2nd round
Matias Soto 2 6 3 7
Brandon Nakashima 1 4 6 66
atp single Hard Nigeria M25+H Lagos sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
2nd round
Aldin Setkic 2 6 6
Tristan Meraut 0 2 0
16.10.19
2nd round
Takanyi Garanganga 2 6 6
Michael-John Every 0 2 3
16.10.19
2nd round
Gianni Mina 2 7 6
Skander Mansouri 0 65 2
16.10.19
2nd round
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Dhruv Sunish 0 2 0
16.10.19
2nd round
Calvin Hemery 2 6 6
Courtney John Lock 0 0 1
16.10.19
2nd round
David Pichler 2 6 6
Jatin Dahiya 0 1 1
16.10.19
2nd round
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 0 3 2
16.10.19
2nd round
Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 6
William Bushamuka 0 2 4
atp single I. hard France M25+H Rodez sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
2nd round
Yannick Mertens 2 6 6
Gregoire Jacq 0 3 3
16.10.19
2nd round
Mathias Bourgue 2 6 6 6
Evan Furness 1 73 3 0
16.10.19
2nd round
Christopher Heyman 2 7 6
Kyrian Jacquet 0 5 3
16.10.19
2nd round
Benjamin Bonzi 2 5 6 7
Alexis Gautier 1 7 4 5
16.10.19
2nd round
Thomas Laurent 2 6 6 6
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 1 71 4 4
16.10.19
2nd round
Arthur Reymond 2 6 7
Laurent Rochette 0 3 64
16.10.19
2nd round
Dan Added 2 6 7
Clement Tabur 0 3 5
16.10.19
2nd round
Hugo Gaston 2 6 6
Louis Dussin 0 2 3
atp single Hard China Ningboo Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
3rd round
Bradley Klahn 2 7 7
Ji Sung Nam 0 65 63
16.10.19
3rd round
Hiroki Moriya 2 6 6 6
Akira Santillan 1 75 3 4
16.10.19
3rd round
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 7 6
Tsung-Hua Yang 0 61 3
16.10.19
3rd round
Steven Diez 2 7 7
Christopher Eubanks 0 61 5
16.10.19
3rd round
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 7 6
Enrique Lopez-Perez 0 65 3
16.10.19
3rd round
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 7
Tatsuma Ito 0 4 65
16.10.19
3rd round
Borna Gojo 2 6 6 6
Ze Zhang 1 3 74 2
16.10.19
3rd round
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 6
Danilo Petrovic 0 4 3
atp double I. hard Belgium Antwerp sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1/4
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 6
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi 0 4 2
16.10.19
1/4
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 1 w/o
Guido Pella/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 0
atp double I. hard Sweden Stockholm sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1st round
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 2 7 6
Nicholas Monroe/Sam Querrey 0 5 3
16.10.19
1/4
Wesley Koolhof/Fabrice Martin 2 7 7
Dominic Inglot/Austin Krajicek 0 69 65
16.10.19
1/4
Henri Kontinen/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 7 7
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek 0 62 5
atp double Carpet Germany Ismaning Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1/4
James Cerretani/Maxime Cressy 2 6 7 10
Scott Clayton/Evan Hoyt 1 74 65 6
16.10.19
1/4
Harri Heliovaara/Illya Marchenko 2 6 6
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 0 1 4
16.10.19
1/4
Tallon Griekspoor/Botic Van de Zandschulp 2 6 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Maximilian Neuchrist 0 3 3
atp double I. hard Russia Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1/4
Simone Bolelli/Andres Molteni 2 6 7 10
Roman Jebavy/Igor Zelenay 1 74 65 4
16.10.19
1/4
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop 2 6 7
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys 0 3 61
atp double Hard USA Las Vegas Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1/4
Ruben Gonzales/Ruan Roelofse 2 4 6 10
Stefan Kozlov/Jack Vance 1 6 3 7
16.10.19
1/4
Evan King/Hunter Reese 2 4 6 10
Mitchell Krueger/Blaz Rola 1 6 3 2
16.10.19
1/4
Nathan Pasha/Max Jacob Schnur 1 w/o
Darian King/Peter Polansky 0
16.10.19
1/4
Jack Withrow/Donald Young 2 6 6
Gonzalo Escobar/Roberto Quiroz 0 2 3
atp double Hard China Ningboo Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1/4
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 2 7 6
Steven Diez/Fabien Reboul 0 64 0
16.10.19
1/4
Alex Bolt/Matt Reid 2 6 6
Yecong He/Di Wu 0 4 2
16.10.19
1/4
Andrew Harris/Marc Polmans 2 6 7
Max Purcell/Akira Santillan 0 2 62
<