Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Hard USA Fairfield Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.10.19
1/4
Steve Johnson 2 6 6
Darian King 0 1 1
10.10.19
1/4
Kevin King 2 6 7
Peter Polansky 0 3 610
10.10.19
1/4
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 6
Jack Draper 0 2 3
10.10.19
1/4
Brandon Nakashima 2 7 7
Taro Daniel 0 65 65
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.10.19
1/4
Matija Pecotic 2 6 7
Michael Vrbensky 0 3 5
10.10.19
1/4
Aleksandre Bakshi 2 4 6 7
Denys Klok 1 6 1 5
10.10.19
1/4
Mate Valkusz 2 7 6
Aleksandre Metreveli 0 5 2
10.10.19
1/4
Fabian Marozsan 1 4
Peter Heller retired 0 0
atp single Carpet Germany M15 Bad Salzdetfurth sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.10.19
1/4
Stefan Seifert 2 6 6
Marc-Andrea Huesler 0 2 3
10.10.19
1/4
Michal Konecny 2 6 3 7
Daniel De Jonge 1 3 6 5
10.10.19
2nd round
Justin Eleveld 2 6 6
Dominik Boehler 0 4 0
10.10.19
1/4
Justin Eleveld 2 7 6
Maxime Tchoutakian 0 64 4
10.10.19
1/4
Jan Choinski 2 3 7 6
Robert Strombachs 1 6 65 2
atp single Clay Bulgaria M15 Burgas sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.10.19
1/4
Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 6
Simon Anthony Ivanov 0 2 0
10.10.19
1/4
Marko Tepavac 2 6 6
Alexander Donski 0 2 4
10.10.19
1/4
Peter Nagy 2 6 6
Kai Wehnelt 0 2 3
10.10.19
2nd round
Peter Nagy 2 6 6
Benjamin Niv 0 2 4
10.10.19
2nd round
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Stefan Micov 0 2 4
10.10.19
2nd round
Calin Manda 2 6 6
Martin Dimitrov 0 3 1
10.10.19
2nd round
Alexandar Lazarov 2 7 7
Tomislav Jotovski 0 5 5
10.10.19
1/4
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6 6
Calin Manda 1 75 0 4
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.10.19
2nd round
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 6
Skyler Butts 0 1 4
10.10.19
1/4
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 2 6
Maximiliano Estevez 1 3 6 2
10.10.19
1/4
Julian Bradley 2 6 6
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 0 4 4
10.10.19
2nd round
Julian Bradley 2 6 6
Mwendwa Mbithi 0 3 2
10.10.19
1/4
Alec Adamson 2 7 7
Mariano Kestelboim 0 5 67
10.10.19
2nd round
Alexander Knight 1 6 4
Alejandro Mendoza retired 0 1 1
10.10.19
1/4
Alexander Knight 2 6 2 7
Adam El Mihdawy 1 4 6 62
atp single Hard Uzbekistan M15 Karshi sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.10.19
1/4
Alexander Igoshin 2 6 6
Timur Maulenov 0 2 1
10.10.19
1/4
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
Timur Khabibulin 0 1 2
10.10.19
1/2
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
Alexander Igoshin 0 2 0
10.10.19
1/4
Beibit Zhukayev 2 6 3 6
Sanjar Fayziev 1 3 6 3
10.10.19
1/2
Beibit Zhukayev 2 6 6
Alibek Kachmazov 0 4 3
10.10.19
1/4
Alibek Kachmazov 2 7 6
Alexandr Binda 0 64 4
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.10.19
1/4
Jordi Munoz-Abreu 2 6 6
Darko Jandric 0 3 3
10.10.19
1/4
Giorgio Ricca 2 0 7 6
Anis Ghorbel 1 6 65 4
10.10.19
1/4
Adam Moundir 2 6 6
Naoki Tajima 0 1 3
10.10.19
1/4
Marek Gengel 2 6 7
Michal Dembek 0 1 66
atp single Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.10.19
1/4
Simone Roncalli 2 6 6
Alexander Weis 0 0 1
10.10.19
1/4
Ignacio Monzon 2 6 6
Mariano Navone 0 3 1
10.10.19
1/4
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 6 7
Juan Ignacio Galarza 0 3 5
10.10.19
1/4
Fermin Tenti 2 6 7
Gabriele Maria Noce 0 0 65
atp single Hard USA M25 Claremont sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.10.19
1/4
Raymond Sarmiento 2 6 7
Tanner K Smith 0 4 65
10.10.19
2nd round
Liam Broady 2 4 6 6
Connor Farren 1 6 3 1
10.10.19
1/4
Liam Broady 2 6 6
Jakob Schnaitter 0 2 4
10.10.19
2nd round
Evan Song 2 7 2 7
Govind Nanda 1 63 6 63
10.10.19
1/4
Evan Song 1 4
Benjamin Sigouin retired 0 0
10.10.19
2nd round
Michael Geerts 2 6 6
Isaiah Strode 0 2 2
10.10.19
1/4
Michael Geerts 2 6 5 6
Zane Khan 1 1 7 2
10.10.19
2nd round
Benjamin Sigouin 2 5 7 6
Hendrik Jebens 1 7 5 4
10.10.19
2nd round
Zane Khan 2 6 3 6
Ruan Roelofse 1 3 6 3
atp single Clay Spain Roja de sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.10.19
2nd round
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 1 7 2 4
Jordi Samper-Montana retired 0 5 6 1
10.10.19
1/4
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 7
Eduard Esteve Lobato 0 2 66
10.10.19
1/4
Johan Nikles 2 4 7 6
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 1 6 5 0
10.10.19
1/4
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Javier Barranco Cosano 0 4 4
10.10.19
1/4
Carlos Gimeno Valero 2 6 5 6
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 1 2 7 2
atp single Clay Brazil M25 Rio De sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.10.19
2nd round
Fabiano De Paula 1 6 1 5
Rafael Matos retired 0 4 6 4
10.10.19
2nd round
Christian Lindell 2 6 6
Thiago Agustin Tirante 0 1 3
10.10.19
2nd round
Bastian Malla 2 6 6
Michel Vernier 0 3 2
10.10.19
1st round
Matias Zukas 2 6 3 6
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 1 3 6 4
10.10.19
2nd round
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Christian Oliveira 0 2 4
10.10.19
1st round
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Mateus Alves (2001) 0 3 1
10.10.19
2nd round
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 0 3 1
10.10.19
1/4
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 2 6 6
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 1 6 3 3
10.10.19
2nd round
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 7 6
Andre Miele 0 5 0
10.10.19
1st round
Sebastian Baez 2 6 6
Eduardo Taiguara 0 2 1
10.10.19
2nd round
Sebastian Baez 2 4 6 6
Wilson Leite 1 6 2 4
10.10.19
2nd round
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 1 6 6
Matias Zukas 1 6 2 3
atp single Clay Italy M25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.10.19
1/2
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 6 7 6
Peter Torebko 1 73 63 2
10.10.19
1/2
Giulio Zeppieri 1 4
Nerman Fatic retired 0 1
atp single Hard Vietnam M25 Tay Ninh sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.10.19
1/4
Yan Bai 2 6 7
Naoki Nakagawa 0 2 5
10.10.19
1/4
Daniel Nguyen 1 5
Shuichi Sekiguchi retired 0 1
10.10.19
1/4
Billy Harris 2 6 6
Daisuke Sumizawa 0 2 4
10.10.19
1/4
Rio Noguchi 2 6 6
Manish Sureshkumar 0 1 2
atp single Hard Australia M25 Toowoomba sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.10.19
1/4
Dayne Kelly 1 6 3
Martin Beran retired 0 3 0
10.10.19
1/4
Maverick Banes 2 7 7
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 0 62 63
10.10.19
1/4
Alexis Musialek 2 6 6
Luke Saville 0 4 2
10.10.19
1/4
Jacob Grills 1 6 2
Harry Bourchier retired 0 3 0
atp single Hard Nigeria M25+H Lagos sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.10.19
1/4
Takanyi Garanganga 1 w/o
Skander Mansouri 0
atp single I. hard France Mouilleron Le Captif sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.10.19
1/4
Jiri Vesely 2 6 6
Henri Laaksonen 0 2 3
10.10.19
1/4
Mathias Bourgue 2 6 7
Dennis Novak 0 3 61
10.10.19
1/4
Mikael Ymer 2 6 6
Antoine Hoang 0 3 4
10.10.19
1/4
Jannik Sinner 2 3 6 6
Marius Copil 1 6 1 4
atp single Clay Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.10.19
1/4
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 6
Alejandro Tabilo 0 3 2
10.10.19
1/4
Hugo Dellien 2 6 6
Alessandro Giannessi 0 3 1
10.10.19
1/4
Federico Coria 2 6 6
Guilherme Clezar 0 2 3
10.10.19
1/4
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Facundo Bagnis 0 3 3
atp single Hard China Shanghai sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.10.19
1/4
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 7
Fabio Fognini 0 3 64
10.10.19
1/4
Alexander Zverev 2 6 6 6
Roger Federer 1 3 77 3
10.10.19
1/4
Matteo Berrettini 2 7 6
Dominic Thiem 0 68 4
10.10.19
1/4
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 3 7 6
Novak Djokovic 1 6 5 3
atp double Hard USA Fairfield Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.10.19
1/4
Hans Hach Verdugo/Dennis Novikov 2 7 6 10
Evan King/Hunter Reese 1 64 72 4
10.10.19
1/4
Darian King/Peter Polansky 1 w/o
Santiago Gonzalez/Treat Conrad Huey 0
atp double I. hard France Mouilleron Le Captif sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.10.19
1/4
Jonny O'Mara/Ken Skupski 2 6 6
Purav Raja/Antonio Sancic 0 3 4
10.10.19
1/2
Sander Arends/David Pel 2 7 6
Manuel Guinard/Lucas Miedler 0 5 4
atp double Clay Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.10.19
1/4
Facundo Bagnis/Facundo Mena 2 6 6
Carlos Gomez-Herrera/Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 0 3 3
10.10.19
1/4
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 6
Thiago Moura Monteiro/Pedro Sakamoto 0 4 4
atp double Hard China Shanghai sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.10.19
1/4
Nicolas Mahut/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 3 18
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 1 3 6 16
10.10.19
1/4
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 6 7
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek 0 4 62
10.10.19
1/4
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 2 6 7
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus 0 3 65
10.10.19
1/4
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares 2 6 6
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 0 4 2
<