Fairfield Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.10.19 2nd round |
Donald Young | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Sarkissian | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
08.10.19 2nd round |
Peter Polansky | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Ritschard | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | |||||
08.10.19 2nd round |
James Duckworth | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Felix Corwin | 1 | 75 | 5 | 0 | |||||
08.10.19 2nd round |
Blaz Rola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Agustin Velotti | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.19 2nd round |
Denis Kudla | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Zachary Svajda | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
08.10.19 2nd round |
Darian King | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Sebastian Korda | 1 | 7 | 0 | 5 | |||||
08.10.19 2nd round |
Kevin King | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ernesto Escobedo | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.19 2nd round |
Nicola Kuhn | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Michail Pervolarakis | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | |||||
08.10.19 2nd round |
Brandon Nakashima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dennis Novikov | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.19 2nd round |
Jack Draper | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Jack Sock | 1 | 6 | 62 | 3 | |||||
M15 Antalya | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.10.19 1st round |
Peter Heller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kelsey Stevenson | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Markos Kalovelonis | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Shevchenko | 1 | 6 | 65 | 4 | |||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Aleksandre Metreveli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philip Bachmaier | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Gustav Hansson | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Matija Pecotic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michalis Sakellaridis | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Denys Klok | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Makk | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Alejandro Hoyos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Umut Akkoyun | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Lucas Krainer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oleksandr Bielinskyi | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Mate Voros | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Weindl | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Michael Vrbensky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Coppini | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Berk Ilkel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaan Cepel | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Peter Fajta | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cayetano March | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Bad Salzdetfurth | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.10.19 1st round |
Stefan Seifert | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Petr Michnev | 0 | 4 | 68 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Uladzimir Ignatik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Justin Eleveld | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nils Brinkman | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Daniel Altmaier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sidane Pontjodikromo | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Ondrej Krstev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jakub Paul | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Dominik Boehler | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Bastien Presuhn | 0 | 61 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Marc-Andrea Huesler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Recek | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Mats Rosenkranz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jeremy Schifris | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Daniel De Jonge | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Christopher Patzanovsky | 1 | 75 | 4 | 4 | |||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Niklas Schell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tim Van Der Horst | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Leopold Zima | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
James Frawley | 1 | 3 | 71 | 2 | |||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Robert Strombachs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Barbu | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Burgas | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.10.19 1st round |
Fabrizio Ornago | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jan Kupcic | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Marko Tepavac | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 | |||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Peter Nagy | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Juan Pablo Paz | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | |||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Dhoe | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Luca Gelhardt | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Simeon Terziev | 0 | 2 | 61 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Calin Manda | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anthony Genov | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Vasko Mladenov | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Nikita Mashtakov | 1 | 6 | 62 | 4 | |||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Alexander Donski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gorazd Srbljak | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Valentin Vanta | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Michael Gloeckler | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Simon Anthony Ivanov | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vladimir Filip | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
M15 Cancun | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.10.19 1st round |
Maximiliano Estevez | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Kiranpal Pannu | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Mauricio Astorga | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Tim Handel | 1 | 6 | 3 | 67 | |||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Adam El Mihdawy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Keaton Cullimore | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Tigre Hank | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
David Volfson | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas Bybel | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Justin Butsch | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tyler Mercier | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Mariano Kestelboim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jose Daniel Bendeck | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luciano Doria | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Skyler Butts | 1 | 7 | 6 | 3 | ||||
Toby Alex Kodat retired | 0 | 6 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Alexander Knight | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ricardo David Mayagoitia | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Ignacio Carou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Henry Barrett | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Karshi | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.10.19 1st round |
Sanjar Fayziev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergey Shipilov | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Shalva Dzhanashia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sagadat Ayap | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Alexander Igoshin | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
George Tsivadze | 1 | 3 | 7 | 64 | |||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Timur Khabibulin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sergei Pogosian | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Khumoun Sultanov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Roman Blokhin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Borisiouk | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Beibit Zhukayev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mark Tryakshin | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Ibrokhimjon Urinov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladislav Sveridenko | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Olimjon Nabiev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oleg Khotkov | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Egor Noskin | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Sergey Fomin retired | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Savriyan Danilov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maxim Ratniuk | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Alexandr Binda | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Saba Purtseladze | 1 | 73 | 3 | 4 | |||||
M15 Sharm El | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.10.19 1st round |
Anis Ghorbel | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Petr Hajek | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Jordi Munoz-Abreu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paolo Dagnino | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
David Perez Sanz | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Michal Mikula | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Darko Jandric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amr Elsayed | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Giorgio Ricca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ronald Gabas | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Adam Moundir | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Dominik Palan | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Luis Humberto Lopez | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Arthur Fery | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Andrea Borroni | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Timur Kiuamov | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Mason Recci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Papik | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Kalman L. Boyd | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Arnaboldi | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Marek Gengel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Illya Beloborodko | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Michal Dembek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Uryson | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Boris Fassbender | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Kristjan Tamm | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Naoki Tajima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniele Catini | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Luca Potenza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giuseppe Tresca | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Gauthier Onclin | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Jirat Navasirisomboon | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4 | |||||
M15 Tabarka | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.10.19 1st round |
Jonathan Eysseric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
William Grant | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Gabriele Maria Noce | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Defilippis | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Boris Butulija | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Ignacio Monzon | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Luca Prevosto | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ignacio Vinas | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Corentin Denolly | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Boruch Skierkier | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Alexander Weis | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Niklas Guttau | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Fermin Tenti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gianmarco Ferrari | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Edward Hubner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jason Janis | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Mariano Navone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mirko Martinez | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Julian Cundom | 1 | 7 | 2 | |||||
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros retired | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
M25 Claremont | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.10.19 1st round |
Ruan Roelofse | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Simon Carr | 0 | 4 | 69 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Raymond Sarmiento | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Langmo | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Liam Broady | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Keenan Mayo | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Evan Song | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joshua Ortlip | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Connor Farren | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jonathan Gray | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Michael Geerts | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Logan Smith | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Mark Whitehouse | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Austin Rapp | 0 | 5 | 66 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Alexander Cozbinov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ben Goldberg | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Hendrik Jebens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gage Brymer | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Jakob Schnaitter | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Diego Nava | 1 | 6 | 4 | 64 | |||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Isaiah Strode | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Karue Sell | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Benjamin Sigouin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro-Damiano Ventre | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Tanner K Smith | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Reese Stalder | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Govind Nanda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Gomez | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Alexander Lebedev | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Ben Patael | 1 | 65 | 73 | 64 | |||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Zane Khan | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Errol Smith | 1 | 4 | 75 | 3 | |||||
Roja de | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.10.19 1st round |
Inigo Cervantes | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Alcaraz | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Lamine Ouahab retired | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Oriol Roca Batalla | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Timofey Skatov | 1 | 65 | 75 | 5 | |||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Eduard Esteve Lobato | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Winter Lopez | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Ronald Slobodchikov | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Carlos Sanchez Jover | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Johan Nikles | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Marti Pujolras | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Javier Barranco Cosano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergi Perez Contri | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Carlos Lopez Montagud | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Carlos Gimeno Valero | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Georgii Kravchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kirill Kivattsev | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
M25 Rio De | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.10.19 1st round |
Wilson Leite | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aaron Schmid | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
M25 Santa Margherita | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.10.19 2nd round |
Peter Torebko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Riccardo Balzerani | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
08.10.19 2nd round |
Bruno Sant'Anna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erik Crepaldi | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.19 2nd round |
Nerman Fatic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Jonas Trinker | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Jonas Trinker | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nicolas Parizzia | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
08.10.19 2nd round |
Julian Ocleppo | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lorenzo Musetti | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Riccardo Balzerani | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gianluca Di Nicola | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.19 2nd round |
Enrico Dalla Valle | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marco Bortolotti | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
08.10.19 2nd round |
Alessandro Ingarao | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Nino Serdarusic retired | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
08.10.19 2nd round |
Federico Iannaccone | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 4 | |||
Raul Brancaccio retired | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1 | |||||
08.10.19 2nd round |
Giulio Zeppieri | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Toby Martin | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
M25 Tay Ninh | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.10.19 1st round |
Yan Bai | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nam Hoang Ly | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Denis Yevseyev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Phuong Van Nguyen | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Daniel Nguyen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hiroyasu Ehara | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Yurii Dzhavakian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Syed Mohd Agil Syed Naguib | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Billy Harris | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Linh Giang Trinh | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Jumpei Yamasaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Didier Chin | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Kazuki Nishiwaki | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tsung-Hua Yang | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Manish Sureshkumar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Daisuke Sumizawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Krittin Koaykul | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Rio Noguchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grigoriy Lomakin | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Shintaro Mochizuki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dac Tien Nguyen | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
M25 Toowoomba | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.10.19 1st round |
Dayne Kelly | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jesse Delaney | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Maverick Banes | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Brandon Walkin | 0 | 64 | 5 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Alexis Musialek | 1 | 7 | 0 | 4 | ||||
Benard Bruno Nkomba retired | 0 | 6 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Harry Bourchier | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Calum Puttergill | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
08.10.19 2nd round |
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jai Corbett | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Thomas Fancutt retired | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Martin Beran | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Brydan Klein | 1 | 6 | 61 | 67 | |||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Jai Corbett | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yu Hsiou Hsu | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Moerani Bouzige | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Jake Delaney | 1 | 6 | 66 | 5 | |||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Jayden Court | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Christopher Romios | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
M25+H Lagos | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.10.19 1st round |
Aldin Setkic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tristan Meraut | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Takanyi Garanganga | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexey Dubinin | 0 | 1 | 66 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Jatin Dahiya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Abayomi Oluseyi Philips | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Calvin Hemery | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sylvester Emmanuel | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Skander Mansouri | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gianni Mina | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Emmanuel Idoko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ibrahim Kibet Yego | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
David Pichler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Fumi | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Joseph Imeh Ubon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohammed Mohammed | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Aziz Dougaz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arnaud Sewanou | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
William Bushamuka | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Dhruv Sunish | 1 | 4 | 6 | 65 | |||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Hamid Reza Nadaf retired | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Aryan Goveas | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Courtney John Lock | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Lock | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Aziz Ouakaa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tushar Madan | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Kevin Cheruiyot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paul Emmanuel | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Yash Chaurasia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mukhtar Andu | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Mouilleron Le Captif | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.10.19 2nd round |
Paolo Lorenzi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rayan Ghedjemis | 0 | 69 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.19 2nd round |
Henri Laaksonen | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Taberner | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.19 2nd round |
Jiri Vesely | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Daniel Masur | 1 | 4 | 6 | 67 | |||||
08.10.19 2nd round |
Mathias Bourgue | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Norbert Gombos | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.19 2nd round |
Oscar Otte | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2 | |||
Ernests Gulbis retired | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | |||||
08.10.19 2nd round |
Dennis Novak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ramkumar Ramanathan | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.19 2nd round |
Alexandre Muller | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Corentin Moutet | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
08.10.19 2nd round |
Mikael Ymer | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Luca Vanni | 1 | 3 | 75 | 1 | |||||
08.10.19 2nd round |
Ugo Humbert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robin Haase | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Santo Domingo Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.10.19 2nd round |
Federico Zeballos | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Pedro Martinez Portero | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
08.10.19 2nd round |
Alessandro Giannessi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thiago Seyboth Wild | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.19 2nd round |
Federico Delbonis | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Gian Marco Moroni | 1 | 6 | 64 | 5 | |||||
08.10.19 2nd round |
Guido Andreozzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Orlando Luz | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
08.10.19 2nd round |
Guilherme Clezar | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Leonardo Mayer | 1 | 3 | 6 | 65 | |||||
08.10.19 2nd round |
Federico Coria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
08.10.19 2nd round |
Joao Menezes | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Facundo Mena | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | |||||
08.10.19 2nd round |
Juan Pablo Varillas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Elahi Galan | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Shanghai | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.10.19 2nd round |
Roberto Bautista Agut | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Reilly Opelka | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
08.10.19 2nd round |
John Isner | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Pouille | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
08.10.19 2nd round |
Novak Djokovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denis Shapovalov | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
08.10.19 2nd round |
David Goffin | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Mikhail Kukushkin retired | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
08.10.19 2nd round |
Dominic Thiem | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pablo Carreno-Busta | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
08.10.19 2nd round |
Alexander Zverev | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Jeremy Chardy | 0 | 613 | 63 | ||||||
08.10.19 2nd round |
Karen Khachanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taylor Harry Fritz | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.19 2nd round |
Andrey Rublev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
John Millman | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
08.10.19 2nd round |
Matteo Berrettini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cristian Garin | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
08.10.19 2nd round |
Stefanos Tsitsipas | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Felix Auger Aliassime | 0 | 63 | 63 | ||||||
Fairfield Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.10.19 1st round |
Santiago Gonzalez/Treat Conrad Huey | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mitchell Krueger/Alex Lawson | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Andre Goransson/Sem Verbeek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denis Kudla/Roberto Quiroz | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Evan King/Hunter Reese | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Martin Redlicki/Jack Withrow | 0 | 68 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
James Cerretani/Korey Lovett | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Robert Galloway/Roberto Maytin | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Deiton Baughman/Brandon Holt | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Sekou Bangoura/Michael Mmoh | 1 | 6 | 64 | 7 | |||||
Mouilleron Le Captif | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.10.19 1st round |
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Jonny O'Mara/Ken Skupski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Quentin Halys/Tristan Lamasine | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Nathaniel Lammons/Nicholas Monroe | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | 0 | 65 | 67 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Ramkumar Ramanathan/Stefano Travaglia | 2 | 4 | 6 | 14 | ||||
Lucas Poullain/Vincent Stouff | 1 | 6 | 3 | 12 | |||||
Santo Domingo Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.10.19 1st round |
Facundo Bagnis/Facundo Mena | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Victor Estrella/Nick Hardt | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Diego Hidalgo/Fernando Romboli | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Thiago Moura Monteiro/Pedro Sakamoto | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Joao Menezes/Alejandro Tabilo | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedja Krstin/Sumit Nagal | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Orlando Luz/Luis David Martinez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nicolas Alvarez/Roberto Cid Subervi | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Carlos Gomez-Herrera/Jose Hernandez-Fernandez | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Guido Andreozzi/Andres Molteni | 1 | 6 | 5 | 8 | |||||
Shanghai | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.10.19 1st round |
Nicolas Mahut/Edouard Roger-Vasselin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
08.10.19 2nd round |
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
John Isner/Sam Querrey | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman/Joao Sousa | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Borna Coric/Runhao Hua | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
08.10.19 2nd round |
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
08.10.19 2nd round |
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Hubert Hurkacz/Benoit Paire | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cristian Garin/Dusan Lajovic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
08.10.19 1st round |
Felix Auger Aliassime/Matteo Berrettini | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Nikola Mektic/Franko Skugor | 1 | 74 | 65 | 4 |