Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay Argentina Buenos Aires Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
1st round
Federico Zeballos 2 6 6
Gonzalo Villanueva 0 4 1
23.09.19
2nd round
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 2 7 6
Hernan Casanova 0 5 2
23.09.19
2nd round
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 6
Martin Cuevas 0 4 2
23.09.19
2nd round
Agustin Velotti 2 6 6
Federico Delbonis 0 4 3
23.09.19
1st round
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Tomas Farjat 0 2 3
23.09.19
2nd round
Sumit Nagal 2 6 6 6
Pedro Sakamoto 1 72 4 3
23.09.19
2nd round
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 2 7 7
Joao Menezes 1 6 5 5
23.09.19
2nd round
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 7 6
Facundo Mena 0 60 2
23.09.19
2nd round
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 6
Nicolas Alvarez 0 4 4
23.09.19
2nd round
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Federico Coria 0 4 4
23.09.19
1st round
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 6 5 7
Mariano Kestelboim 1 3 7 5
atp single Hard China Chengdu sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
1st round
Fernando Verdasco 2 6 7
Alexei Popyrin 0 2 5
23.09.19
1st round
Dusan Lajovic 2 6 4 6
Juan Ignacio Londero 1 2 6 4
23.09.19
1st round
Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 6 6
Radu Albot 0 3 4
23.09.19
1st round
Egor Gerasimov 2 4 6 6
Zhe Li 1 6 2 3
23.09.19
1st round
Lloyd Harris 2 4 6 6
Marton Fucsovics 1 6 4 2
atp single Clay Italy Florence Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
1st round
Inigo Cervantes 2 2 7 6
Riccardo Bonadio 1 6 5 3
23.09.19
1st round
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 6
Pedro Cachin 0 1 1
23.09.19
1st round
Marco Trungelliti 2 6 6
Jelle Sels 0 3 1
23.09.19
1st round
Filip Horansky 1 6 2
Andrea Arnaboldi retired 0 1 0
23.09.19
1st round
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Nino Serdarusic 0 3 2
23.09.19
1st round
Stefano Napolitano 2 1 6 6
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 1 6 4 1
23.09.19
1st round
Gianluigi Quinzi 1 6 2
Dmitry Popko retired 0 3 0
23.09.19
1st round
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 7 6
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 0 61 2
23.09.19
1st round
Andrea Pellegrino 2 7 6
Markus Eriksson 0 67 3
23.09.19
1st round
Carlos Taberner 2 7 7
Gian Marco Moroni 0 64 63
23.09.19
1st round
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 6
Blaz Kavcic 0 1 3
23.09.19
1st round
Jules Okala 2 6 6
Sandro Ehrat 0 3 4
23.09.19
1st round
Raul Brancaccio 2 7 2 6
Alex Molcan 1 67 6 2
23.09.19
1st round
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 6
Giulio Zeppieri 0 4 4
23.09.19
1st round
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 6
Riccardo Balzerani 0 4 3
23.09.19
1st round
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 7
Benjamin Bonzi 0 4 69
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
1st round
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 6
Leopold Zima 0 0 1
23.09.19
1st round
Guy Den Heijer 2 7 6
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 0 67 0
23.09.19
1st round
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 7
Andrea Fiorentini 0 1 5
23.09.19
1st round
Moritz Thiem 2 6 6
Alexandros Skorilas 0 2 2
atp single Clay Egypt M15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
qual.
Ivan Krivic 2 6 6
Stylianos Poutis 0 2 1
23.09.19
qual.
Joshua Luck 2 6 6
Joseph Huber 0 2 3
23.09.19
qual.
Ahmed Mounir 2 6 6
Carlo De Nardi 0 1 3
23.09.19
qual.
Magd Abou El Ezz 2 1 7 10
Dominik Nazaruk 1 6 5 5
23.09.19
qual.
Victor Ernaelsteen 2 6 6
Ali Zaghloul 0 1 0
23.09.19
qual.
Aly Shokeir 2 6 6
Sherif Makhlouf 0 3 4
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
1st round
Juan Sebastian Gomez 2 6 6
Ricardo David Mayagoitia 0 2 1
23.09.19
1st round
Felipe Mantilla 2 6 6
Luke Jacob Gamble 0 3 0
23.09.19
1st round
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 6
Jonathan Zuriel Gonzalez Gonzalez 0 0 0
23.09.19
1st round
Peter Bertran 2 6 0 6
Moritz Trocker 1 4 6 2
23.09.19
1st round
Jordan Parker 1 3 6 4
Nicholas Shamma retired 0 6 0 1
23.09.19
1st round
Tyler Mercier 2 7 3 7
Aron Pierce 1 62 6 68
23.09.19
1st round
Taha Baadi 2 6 6
Isaac Stoute 0 2 2
23.09.19
1st round
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 1 4 6 2
Jody Maginley retired 0 6 0 0
atp single Clay Ukraine M15 Chornomorsk sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
1st round
Artem Smirnov 2 6 6
Dmytro Kamynin 0 4 3
23.09.19
1st round
Marco Bortolotti 2 3 6 6
Benjamin Niv 1 6 0 3
23.09.19
1st round
Gabriel Donev 2 6 6
Vasko Mladenov 0 4 4
23.09.19
1st round
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Mykyta Rassolov 0 1 0
23.09.19
1st round
Kenneth Raisma 2 6 6 6
Gleb Baklanov 1 74 1 3
atp single Carpet France M15 Forbach sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
1st round
Stefan Seifert 2 6 6
Andrej Glvac 0 0 2
23.09.19
1st round
Boris Fassbender 2 7 6
Anatoliy Petrenko 0 610 4
23.09.19
1st round
Milan Welte 2 6 6
Arthur Bernabe 0 4 1
23.09.19
1st round
Yannik Steinegger 2 6 3 6
Mats Rosenkranz 1 3 6 4
23.09.19
1st round
Harold Mayot 2 6 7
Ugo Blanchet 0 2 62
23.09.19
1st round
Arthur Bouquier 2 6 6
Jaimee Floyd Angele 0 4 4
atp single Hard JAR M15 Johannesburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
1st round
Claudio Grassi 2 7 6
Vasilios Caripi 0 5 3
23.09.19
1st round
Takanyi Garanganga 2 6 6
Devin Badenhorst 0 4 2
23.09.19
1st round
Hamid Reza Nadaf 2 5 6 6
Dylan Salton 1 7 4 3
23.09.19
1st round
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Alec Beckley 0 1 4
23.09.19
1st round
Vaughn Hunter 2 6 4 7
Raheel Manji 1 3 6 68
23.09.19
1st round
Alexander Donski 2 6 7
Charl Morgan 0 0 61
23.09.19
1st round
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 2 6 7
Joubert Klopper 0 3 5
23.09.19
1st round
Terence Atmane 2 7 6
Preston Brown 0 5 1
atp single Clay Spain M15 Melilla sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
qual.
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 6
Ayman Azarioh 0 3 3
23.09.19
qual.
Maxence Broville 2 6 6
Alexandre Peyrot 0 3 2
23.09.19
qual.
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 6 6
Lawrence Bataljin 0 1 4
23.09.19
qual.
Pol Fernandez 2 6 5 10
Cameron Henricy Trigolos 1 4 7 7
23.09.19
1st round
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 2 6
Francisco Andreu Garcia 1 2 6 2
23.09.19
1st round
Simon Anthony Ivanov 2 6 6
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 0 1 1
23.09.19
qual.
Zakhar Trapeznikov 2 6 6
Andreas Anastasis Lavdas 0 1 0
23.09.19
1st round
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Mirko Martinez 0 4 2
23.09.19
qual.
Emilien Voisin 2 7 7
Javier Molino 0 65 65
23.09.19
qual.
Diego Fernandez Flores 2 6 5 10
Roger Ordeig 1 4 7 7
23.09.19
qual.
Bruno Pujol Navarro 2 6 6
Max Alcala Gurri 0 2 4
23.09.19
1st round
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 6 6
Lluis Dolz 0 4 1
atp single Clay China M15 Nanchang sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
1st round
Vladimir Ivanov 2 6 6
Daisuke Sumizawa 0 2 2
23.09.19
1st round
Yan Sabanin 2 3 7 6
Wei Qiang Zheng 1 6 64 4
23.09.19
1st round
Takashi Saito 2 1 6 6
Li-Wie Tan 1 6 1 1
23.09.19
1st round
Yuanfeng Li 2 6 7
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 0 0 5
23.09.19
1st round
Makoto Ochi 2 6 6
Ye Cong Mo 0 0 2
23.09.19
1st round
Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 6 6
Huixin Wang 0 3 4
23.09.19
1st round
Chukang Wang 2 6 6
Liran Chen 0 3 3
23.09.19
1st round
Taisei Ichikawa 2 6 7
Oleg Khotkov 0 3 68
atp single Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
1st round
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 1 7 2
Octavio Volpi retired 0 5 0
23.09.19
1st round
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 2 6 6
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 0 3 1
23.09.19
1st round
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6
Niccolo Inserra 0 1 1
23.09.19
1st round
Giacomo Dambrosi 2 0 7 7
Bogdan Bobrov 1 6 61 66
23.09.19
1st round
Lorenzo Bocchi 2 6 7
Lorenzo Brunetti 0 0 5
23.09.19
1st round
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Ilarion Danilchenko 0 0 3
23.09.19
1st round
Niklas Guttau 2 6 6
Adam Nagoudi 0 1 1
atp single Hard Kazakhstan M25 Almaty sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
1st round
Timur Khabibulin 2 7 7
Sagadat Ayap 0 63 5
23.09.19
qual.
Sanetulla Kutybaev 2 6 6
Alexander Chepik 0 3 2
23.09.19
qual.
Sharobiddin Abzalov 2 6 6
Vladislav Sveridenko 0 2 2
23.09.19
qual.
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 2 7 6
Victor Gurevich 0 5 4
23.09.19
1st round
Manuel Guinard 2 6 6
Timur Maulenov 0 1 0
23.09.19
qual.
Artsiom Cherkasau 2 6 6
Igor Shrolik 0 1 4
23.09.19
qual.
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 2 6 6
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev 0 4 4
23.09.19
1st round
Jurij Rodionov 2 3 6 6
Matvey Minin 1 6 1 4
23.09.19
1st round
Alafia Ayeni 2 6 7
Cing-Yang Meng 0 2 5
23.09.19
qual.
Martin Borisiouk 2 6 6
Bekzat Usipbekov 0 1 3
23.09.19
qual.
Gleb Blekher 2 3 6 10
Ivan Zaytsev 1 6 4 2
23.09.19
qual.
Maxim Krapivin 2 6 6
Shokhrukh Gayratov 0 3 2
atp single Hard Australia M25 Darwin sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
1st round
Dayne Kelly 2 6 6
Tristan Schoolkate 0 1 4
23.09.19
1st round
Jai Corbett 2 7 6
Maverick Banes 0 66 1
23.09.19
1st round
Cameron Green 2 6 6
Moerani Bouzige 0 2 4
23.09.19
1st round
Matthew Christopher Romios 2 6 3 6
Francis Casey Alcantara 1 1 6 3
23.09.19
qual.
Benard Bruno Nkomba 2 6 6
Jake Delaney 0 3 4
23.09.19
qual.
Jesse Delaney 2 6 6
Moerani Bouzige 0 4 4
23.09.19
1st round
Alexander Crnokrak 2 7 6
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 0 63 4
23.09.19
1st round
George Loffhagen 2 7 7
Alexis Musialek 0 5 5
atp single Hard USA M25 Harlingen sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
qual.
George Goldhoff 2 6 7
Jimmy Bendeck 0 2 64
23.09.19
qual.
Logan Smith 2 6 6
Alex Jones 0 2 4
23.09.19
qual.
Adrian Andreev 2 6 6
Hunter Heck 0 4 3
23.09.19
qual.
Zane Khan 2 6 7
Dragos Constantin Ignat 0 4 5
atp single Clay Lebanon M25 Jounieh sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
1st round
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Petros Chrysochos 0 2 3
23.09.19
1st round
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Fakih Najib 0 0 2
23.09.19
qual.
Sergis Kyratzis 2 5 7 12
Aristotelis Thanos 1 7 64 10
23.09.19
1st round
Jonathan Mridha 2 7 6
Daniele Capecchi 0 65 4
23.09.19
qual.
Vladimir Filip 2 7 6
Sabit Suntic 0 63 4
23.09.19
qual.
Eric Ahren Moonga 2 7 6
Stefanos Savva 0 5 1
23.09.19
qual.
Mirko Cutuli 2 7 3 10
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi 1 5 6 3
23.09.19
qual.
Alexis Boureau 2 6 6
Yacoub Makzoume 0 2 3
23.09.19
1st round
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Tamim Hallak 0 0 0
23.09.19
qual.
Petros Tsitsipas 2 6 6
Dusan Rajic 0 4 3
atp single Clay Italy M25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
1st round
Wilson Leite 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 0 2 0
23.09.19
1st round
Nicolo Turchetti 2 7 4 6
Federico Campana 1 62 6 2
23.09.19
1st round
Samuel Bensoussan 1 4
Laurent Lokoli retired 0 4
23.09.19
1st round
Louis Wessels 2 6 6
Andrea Borroni 0 4 1
23.09.19
1st round
Jacopo Berrettini 2 2 7 6
Andrea Guerrieri 1 6 65 3
23.09.19
1st round
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 6
Matteo Arnaldi 0 2 4
23.09.19
1st round
Federico Iannaccone 2 6 6
Lorenzo Rottoli 0 4 4
23.09.19
qual.
Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 6 6
Filippo Giovannini 0 0 3
23.09.19
qual.
Riccardo Di Nocera 1 7 8 3
Marcel Marlon Sudzum retired 0 6 1
23.09.19
qual.
Leonardo Taddia 1 6 2
Giulio Graziotti retired 0 3 1
23.09.19
qual.
Francesco Maestrelli 2 3 7 10
Andrea Picchione 1 6 5 5
23.09.19
1st round
Flavio Cobolli 2 7 6
Luca Potenza 0 5 1
23.09.19
1st round
Emiliano Maggioli 2 7 7
Toby Martin 0 61 62
23.09.19
qual.
Luciano Darderi 2 6 6
Marco Corino 0 1 4
23.09.19
qual.
Antonio Caruso 2 7 2 10
Vitali Chvets 1 65 6 7
atp single I. hard United Kingdom M25 Shrewsbury sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
1st round
Neil Pauffley 1 6
Daniil Zarichanskyy retired 0 0
23.09.19
1st round
Tobias Simon 2 7 6
Ben Jones 0 5 1
23.09.19
1st round
Francesco Vilardo 2 6 6 6
Clay Crawford 1 78 3 3
23.09.19
1st round
Luke Johnson 2 6 6
Josip Krstanovic 0 1 4
23.09.19
1st round
Scott Duncan 2 6 2 6
Elliott Farmer 1 1 6 3
23.09.19
1st round
Julian Ocleppo 2 6 6
David Fox 0 3 3
23.09.19
1st round
Simon Carr 2 6 6
Michael Shaw 0 2 2
23.09.19
1st round
Sean Hodkin 2 6 4 6
Julius Tverijonas 1 4 6 4
23.09.19
1st round
George Houghton 2 6 6
Patrick Foley 0 2 0
23.09.19
1st round
Anton Matusevich 2 6 6
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 0 4 4
23.09.19
1st round
Jack Draper 2 6 6
Alexander Jhun 0 2 4
23.09.19
1st round
Robert Strombachs 2 6 7
Llewelyn Bevan 0 3 5
23.09.19
1st round
Finn Murgett 2 7 6
Adam Jones 0 5 4
23.09.19
1st round
Tom Hands 2 6 6
Joshua Paris 0 1 4
23.09.19
1st round
Felix Gill 2 6 3 6
Jonathan Binding 1 2 6 1
23.09.19
1st round
Arthur Fery 1 4 6
Aidan Mchugh retired 0 6 5
atp single I. hard Sweden M25 Stockholm sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
qual.
Lucas Renard 2 7 6
Masi Sarpola 0 65 1
23.09.19
qual.
Janis Podzus 2 6 6
Patric Prinoth 0 1 4
23.09.19
1st round
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 6
Maxime Pauwels 0 2 2
23.09.19
qual.
James Frawley 2 6 2 10
Alexander Zgirovsky 1 3 6 6
23.09.19
qual.
Florian Lakat 2 7 6
John Hallquist Lithen 0 60 1
23.09.19
qual.
Jan Zielinski 2 6 6
Aleksei Khomich 0 2 1
23.09.19
1st round
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 6
Naoki Tajima 0 1 3
23.09.19
qual.
Christian Samuelsson 2 6 7
Mans Dahlberg 0 3 5
23.09.19
qual.
Robin Thour 1 7 5
Linus Frost retired 0 6
23.09.19
1st round
Kacper Zuk 2 6 7
Yshai Oliel 0 4 66
23.09.19
1st round
Tomas Machac 2 6 6
Filip Bergevi 0 4 2
23.09.19
qual.
Elmer Moller 2 6 6 10
Piotr Matuszewski 1 73 2 8
atp single Hard Portugal M25+H Oliveira De sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
1st round
David Perez Sanz 2 6 6
Ricardo Brancal 0 4 0
23.09.19
1st round
Tiago Cacao 2 6 6
Joao Ferreira 2002 0 1 1
23.09.19
1st round
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 7 7
Ronan Joncour 0 65 5
23.09.19
1st round
Pedro Araujo 2 0 6 6
Alvaro Blanco Damea 1 6 4 3
atp single Clay Czech Republic M25+H Ricany sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
qual.
Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Jiri Barnat 0 0 2
23.09.19
qual.
Robert Rumler 2 6 6
Buvaysar Gadamauri 0 2 3
23.09.19
1st round
Peter Heller 1 6 3
Marek Jaloviec retired 0 4 0
23.09.19
1st round
Niels Lootsma 2 6 6
Pascal Meis 0 1 2
23.09.19
qual.
Dominik Recek 2 6 6
Vitek Horak 0 1 1
23.09.19
qual.
Domagoj Biljesko 2 7 6
Michael Gloeckler 0 63 1
23.09.19
1st round
Dominik Langmajer 1 2
Marek Gengel retired 0 1
23.09.19
qual.
Daniel Paty 2 7 6
Filip Misolic 0 67 4
23.09.19
qual.
Wojciech Marek 2 6 6
Filip Michl 0 1 1
atp single I. hard France Orleans Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
1st round
Ruben Bemelmans 2 7 6
Mirza Basic 0 64 3
23.09.19
2nd round
Evgeny Donskoy 2 7 6
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 0 62 4
23.09.19
2nd round
Norbert Gombos 2 6 6
Zdenek Kolar 0 0 3
23.09.19
1st round
Hugo Nys 2 6 6
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 0 1 4
23.09.19
1st round
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 6
Alexandre Muller 0 4 4
23.09.19
2nd round
Antoine Hoang 2 6 6
Luca Vanni 0 2 3
23.09.19
1st round
Viktor Durasovic 2 6 7
Julian Lenz 0 3 612
23.09.19
2nd round
Maxime Janvier 2 6 6
Stefano Travaglia 0 3 2
23.09.19
2nd round
Mikael Ymer 2 7 6
Ilya Ivashka 0 67 3
23.09.19
2nd round
Rayane Roumane 2 3 7 7
Dennis Novak 1 6 5 64
23.09.19
2nd round
Jannik Sinner 2 7 6
Lucas Miedler 0 61 2
atp single Hard USA Tiburon Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
2nd round
Gonzalo Escobar 2 7 6
Mitchell Krueger 0 67 3
23.09.19
2nd round
Emilio Gomez 2 5 6 6
Michail Pervolarakis 1 7 0 4
23.09.19
1st round
Roberto Quiroz 2 3 6 6
Ondrej Styler 1 6 4 4
23.09.19
1st round
Marcelo Arevalo 2 6 6
Evan Zhu 0 3 4
23.09.19
1st round
Sekou Bangoura 2 6 7
Michael Geerts 0 4 5
23.09.19
2nd round
Thai Kwiatkowski 2 6 6
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 0 4 4
23.09.19
2nd round
Mikael Torpegaard 2 4 6 6
Ryan Peniston 1 6 4 3
23.09.19
1st round
Edan Leshem 2 6 6 6
Oliver Crawford 1 73 4 4
23.09.19
2nd round
Ernesto Escobedo 1 6 4
Donald Young retired 0 1 2
23.09.19
1st round
Jeff Wolf 2 6 7 6
Alexander Sarkissian 1 73 63 4
23.09.19
1st round
Hugo Gaston 2 3 6 6
Evan Song 1 6 4 4
23.09.19
1st round
Brandon Nakashima 2 6 6
Martin Redlicki 0 3 3
atp single Hard China Zhuhai sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
1st round
Andy Murray 2 6 6 6
Tennys Sandgren 1 3 76 1
23.09.19
1st round
Pablo Andujar 2 2 6 6
Steve Johnson 1 6 2 1
23.09.19
1st round
Damir Dzumhur 2 5 6 6
Marco Cecchinato 1 7 4 2
23.09.19
1st round
Zhizhen Zhang 2 7 6
Dominik Koepfer 0 5 2
23.09.19
1st round
Miomir Kecmanovic 1 6
Casper Ruud retired 0 2
23.09.19
1st round
Alex De Minaur 2 6 6
John Millman 0 1 3
atp double Clay Argentina Buenos Aires Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
1st round
Guido Andreozzi/Andres Molteni 2 7 6
Francisco Cerundolo/Matias Franco Descotte 0 65 3
23.09.19
1st round
Sebastian Baez/Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 7 4 10
Mariano Kestelboim/Matias Zukas 1 65 6 7
atp double Hard China Chengdu sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
1st round
Kyle Edmund/Daniel Evans 2 6 7
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat 0 4 5
23.09.19
1st round
Jonathan Erlich/Fabrice Martin 2 4 6 10
Christian Garin/Juan Ignacio Londero 1 6 3 5
atp double Clay Italy Florence Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
1st round
Gerard Granollers/Pedro Martinez Portero 2 3 6 10
Javier Barranco Cosano/Daniel Gimeno-Traver 1 6 4 8
23.09.19
1st round
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic 2 6 6
Filippo Borella/Pietro Padovani 0 1 0
atp double I. hard France Orleans Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
1st round
Jonny O'Mara/Ken Skupski 2 6 6
Evgeny Donskoy/Ilya Ivashka 0 3 4
23.09.19
1st round
Sander Arends/David Pel 2 6 6
Marius Copil/Lukas Rosol 0 4 4
23.09.19
1st round
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 6 6
Gregoire Barrere/Quentin Halys 0 3 3
atp double Hard USA Tiburon Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
1st round
Christopher Eubanks/Mitchell Krueger 2 6 6 10
Gonzalo Escobar/Roberto Quiroz 1 77 4 2
23.09.19
1st round
James Cerretani/Maxime Cressy 2 6 6
Tommy Paul/Peter Polansky 0 0 1
atp double Hard China Zhuhai sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
1st round
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang 2 5 7 11
Thomas Fabbiano/Andreas Seppi 1 7 5 9
23.09.19
1st round
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 4 6 10
Miomir Kecmanovic/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 1 6 3 6
23.09.19
1st round
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop 2 6 7
Cameron Norrie/Albert Ramos-Vinolas 0 3 5
<