Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay Argentina Buenos Aires Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
14:00
1st round
Gastao Elias  
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves  
23.09.19
14:00
1st round
Maximiliano Estevez  
Agustin Velotti  
23.09.19
14:00
1st round
Guilherme Clezar  
Hernan Casanova  
23.09.19
14:00
1st round
Bastian Malla  
Martin Cuevas  
23.09.19
14:00
1st round
Nicolas Alvarez  
Juan Manuel Cerundolo [WC]  
23.09.19
14:00
1st round
Matias Zukas  
Camilo Ugo Carabelli  
23.09.19
14:00
1st round
Orlando Luz  
Juan Pablo Ficovich  
23.09.19
14:00
1st round
Mariano Kestelboim  
Facundo Diaz Acosta [WC]  
23.09.19
14:00
1st round
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo  
Pol Toledo Bague  
23.09.19
14:00
1st round
Tomas Martin Etcheverry  
Maxime Hamou  
23.09.19
14:00
1st round
Genaro Alberto Olivieri  
Oscar Jose Gutierrez  
23.09.19
14:00
1st round
Thiago Agustin Tirante [WC]  
Rafael Matos [ALT]  
23.09.19
14:00
1st round
Sebastian Baez [WC]  
Pedro Sakamoto  
23.09.19
14:00
1st round
Roman Andres Burruchaga [WC]  
Christian Lindell  
atp single Hard China Chengdu sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
06:00
1st round
Christian Garin  
Kyle Edmund [7]  
23.09.19
07:20
1st round
Bradley Klahn [q]  
Jason Jung [q]  
23.09.19
09:30
1st round
Daniel Evans  
Yan Bai [WC]  
atp single Clay Italy Florence Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
09:00
1st round
Daniel Gimeno-Traver  
Mario Vilella Martinez  
23.09.19
09:00
1st round
Carlos Berlocq  
Javier Barranco Cosano  
23.09.19
09:00
1st round
Blaz Kavcic  
Enrico Dalla Valle [WC]  
23.09.19
09:00
1st round
Filip Horansky  
Andrea Arnaboldi  
23.09.19
09:00
1st round
Riccardo Bonadio  
Inigo Cervantes [PR]  
23.09.19
09:00
1st round
Oriol Roca Batalla  
Nino Serdarusic  
23.09.19
09:00
1st round
Stefano Napolitano  
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia [WC]  
23.09.19
09:00
1st round
Jelle Sels  
Marco Trungelliti  
23.09.19
09:00
1st round
Gianluigi Quinzi  
Dmitry Popko  
23.09.19
09:00
1st round
Pedro Cachin  
Mohamed Safwat  
23.09.19
09:00
1st round
Gian Marco Moroni  
Carlos Taberner  
23.09.19
09:00
1st round
Andrea Pellegrino  
Markus Eriksson  
23.09.19
09:00
1st round
Alex Molcan  
Raul Brancaccio  
23.09.19
09:00
1st round
Giulio Zeppieri [WC]  
Elliot Benchetrit  
atp single I. hard France Orleans Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
09:00
1st round
Sergiy Stakhovsky  
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc [WC]  
23.09.19
09:00
1st round
Lukas Rosol  
Steve Darcis  
23.09.19
09:00
1st round
Ruben Bemelmans  
Mirza Basic  
23.09.19
09:00
1st round
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe  
Viktor Galovic  
23.09.19
09:00
1st round
Constant Lestienne  
Aslan Karatsev  
23.09.19
09:00
1st round
Tristan Lamasine  
Tobias Kamke  
23.09.19
09:00
1st round
Mathias Bourgue  
Roberto Marcora  
23.09.19
09:00
1st round
Oscar Otte  
Lucas Miedler  
23.09.19
09:00
1st round
Evgeny Karlovskiy  
Ilya Ivashka  
23.09.19
09:00
1st round
Quentin Halys  
Zdenek Kolar  
23.09.19
09:00
1st round
Alexandre Muller  
Ramkumar Ramanathan  
23.09.19
09:00
1st round
Maxime Janvier  
Nicola Kuhn  
23.09.19
09:00
1st round
Geoffrey Blancaneaux [WC]  
Luca Vanni [WC]  
23.09.19
09:00
1st round
Rayane Roumane [WC]  
Roman Safiullin  
atp single Hard USA Tiburon Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.19
23:00
1st round
Donald Young  
Ryan Shane  
22.09.19
23:00
1st round
Carlos Gomez-Herrera [PR]  
Sebastian Fanselow  
22.09.19
23:00
1st round
Alexander Sarkissian  
Jeff Wolf  
22.09.19
23:00
1st round
Filip Peliwo  
Michael Redlicki  
22.09.19
23:00
1st round
Alexander Ritschard  
Ryan Peniston  
22.09.19
23:00
1st round
Jc Aragone  
Collin Altamirano  
22.09.19
23:00
1st round
Edan Leshem  
Oliver Crawford [WC]  
22.09.19
23:00
1st round
Martin Redlicki  
Brandon Nakashima [WC]  
22.09.19
23:00
1st round
Michail Pervolarakis  
Colin Sinclair  
22.09.19
23:00
1st round
Roy Smith  
Gonzalo Escobar  
22.09.19
23:00
1st round
Hugo Gaston  
Evan Song  
22.09.19
23:00
1st round
Brandon Holt [WC]  
Raymond Sarmiento [PR]  
22.09.19
23:00
1st round
Ondrej Styler [WC]  
Roberto Quiroz  
22.09.19
23:00
1st round
Emilio Nava [WC]  
Ulises Blanch  
atp single Hard China Zhuhai sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
06:30
1st round
Peter Gojowczyk  
Cameron Norrie  
23.09.19
07:50
1st round
Yoshihito Nishioka  
Albert Ramos-Vinolas [8]  
23.09.19
12:30
1st round
Adrian Mannarino  
Ze Zhang [WC]  
atp double Hard China Chengdu sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
06:00
1st round
Fajing Sun/Aoran Wang [WC]  
Dominic Inglot/Austin Krajicek [2]  
atp double Hard China Zhuhai sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
10:00
1st round
Marco Cecchinato/Casper Ruud  
Goncalo Oliveira/Andrei Vasilevski  
<