Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay Italy Biella Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
2nd round
Tommy Robredo 2 6 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 0 0 1
18.09.19
2nd round
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 6 6
Raul Brancaccio 0 1 4
18.09.19
2nd round
Andrej Martin 2 7 6
Eduard Esteve Lobato 0 64 3
18.09.19
2nd round
Federico Gaio 2 6 6
Viktor Galovic 0 4 4
18.09.19
2nd round
Taro Daniel 2 6 6
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava 0 3 4
18.09.19
2nd round
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 3 6
Maxime Chazal 1 3 6 4
18.09.19
2nd round
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 7 7
Jeremy Jahn 0 5 5
18.09.19
2nd round
Stefano Napolitano 2 6 6
Markus Eriksson 0 4 4
18.09.19
2nd round
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 7 6
Gian Marco Moroni 0 5 2
atp single I. hard USA Columbus Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
2nd round
Liam Broady 2 7 6
Martin Redlicki 0 62 2
18.09.19
2nd round
Alexander Ritschard 2 6 6
Roberto Cid 0 4 1
18.09.19
2nd round
Michael Mmoh 2 7 7
Edan Leshem 0 5 65
18.09.19
2nd round
Benjamin Sigouin 2 6 6
Renzo Olivo 0 1 2
18.09.19
2nd round
Peter Polansky 2 7 6
Sekou Bangoura 0 65 3
18.09.19
2nd round
Roy Smith 2 4 6 6
Ryan Shane 1 6 4 4
18.09.19
2nd round
Jeff Wolf 2 6 6
Kyle Seelig 0 3 2
18.09.19
2nd round
Emilio Gomez 2 6 7
Ben Patael 0 3 64
18.09.19
2nd round
Roberto Quiroz 2 6 6
James Kent Trotter 0 4 2
18.09.19
2nd round
Donald Young 2 6 6 6
Gonzalo Escobar 1 2 74 1
18.09.19
2nd round
Mikael Torpegaard 2 6 6 6
Alexander Erler 1 2 71 1
atp single I. hard United Kingdom Glasgow Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
2nd round
Mathias Bourgue 2 7 3 7
Lukas Klein 1 5 6 62
18.09.19
2nd round
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 7 4 6
Jonathan Mridha 1 5 6 3
18.09.19
2nd round
Mirza Basic 2 6 6
Karol Drzewiecki 0 4 3
18.09.19
2nd round
Cem Ilkel 2 6 6 6
Luca Vanni 1 710 2 0
18.09.19
2nd round
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Ruben Bemelmans 0 4 4
18.09.19
2nd round
Viktor Durasovic 2 6 6
John-Patrick Smith 0 1 4
18.09.19
2nd round
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 0 0
18.09.19
2nd round
Tobias Kamke 2 6 6
Johannes Haerteis 0 3 4
18.09.19
2nd round
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 6
Altug Celikbilek 0 4 2
18.09.19
2nd round
Quentin Halys 1 7 6
Arthur Rinderknech retired 0 6
atp single Carpet Taipei (CHN) Kaohsiung Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
2nd round
Steven Diez 2 3 6 6
Luke Saville 1 6 4 1
18.09.19
2nd round
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 6
Harry Bourchier 0 4 4
18.09.19
2nd round
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 7 6
Akira Santillan 0 65 3
18.09.19
2nd round
Ji Sung Nam 2 6 6
Chang-Lin Tsai 0 4 1
18.09.19
2nd round
Alex Bolt 2 7 6
Miliaan Niesten 0 5 4
18.09.19
2nd round
Marc Polmans 2 6 6
Sasi Kumar Mukund 0 4 1
18.09.19
2nd round
Andrew Harris 2 7 6
Tsung-Hua Yang 0 66 3
18.09.19
2nd round
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 7 1 6
Yosuke Watanuki 1 66 6 3
18.09.19
2nd round
Go Soeda 2 6 6
Chun Hsin Tseng 0 2 3
18.09.19
2nd round
Jiri Vesely 2 7 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili 0 66 1
18.09.19
2nd round
Jason Jung 2 6 6
Renta Tokuda 0 2 3
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
1st round
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 6
Andrea Fiorentini 0 1 2
18.09.19
1st round
Marsel Ilhan 1 3
Christopher Patzanovsky retired 0 0
18.09.19
1st round
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6 6
Sarp Agabigun 1 76 4 0
18.09.19
1st round
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Andrej Krajcik 0 1 1
18.09.19
1st round
Jan Zielinski 2 6 7
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 0 3 63
18.09.19
1st round
Mike Urbanija 2 6 6
Gabriele Bosio 0 2 0
18.09.19
1st round
Kelsey Stevenson 2 6 6
Bogdan Bajic 0 1 0
18.09.19
1st round
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 7
Carlo Alberto Fossati 0 3 63
18.09.19
1st round
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Cengiz Aksu 0 4 3
18.09.19
1st round
Moritz Thiem 2 6 6
Tomas Liska 0 4 0
18.09.19
1st round
Luka Pavlovic 2 6 6
Pelle Boerma 0 2 1
18.09.19
1st round
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Adil Kalyanpur 0 4 1
atp single Clay Argentina M15 Buenos Aires sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
1st round
Ignacio Carou 2 6 6
Nicolas Bruna 0 2 1
18.09.19
1st round
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 2 6
Conner Huertas Del Pino 1 3 6 0
18.09.19
1st round
Bastian Malla 2 7 6
Tomas Farjat 0 5 3
18.09.19
1st round
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 6 6
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 1 71 4 3
18.09.19
1st round
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 5 6 6
Enrique Bogo 1 7 2 3
18.09.19
1st round
Alejo Vilaro 2 7 6
Juan Bautista Torres 0 5 4
18.09.19
1st round
Martin Cuevas 2 6 3 6
Luciano Carraro 1 2 6 3
18.09.19
1st round
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6
Federico Moreno 0 1 3
18.09.19
1st round
Michel Vernier 2 6 6
Felipe Derdoy 0 1 1
18.09.19
1st round
Guido Ivan Justo 2 6 7
Jose Olivares 0 0 5
atp single Clay Egypt M15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
1st round
Maciej Rajski 2 3 7 6
Amr Asrawy 1 6 5 3
18.09.19
1st round
Stefano Battaglino 2 6 7
Keivon Tabrizi 0 2 5
18.09.19
1st round
Simone Roncalli 1 6 3
Aryan Goveas retired 0 2 0
18.09.19
1st round
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Michal Skonieczny 0 2 2
18.09.19
1st round
Dimitriy Voronin 2 6 6
Joshua Luck 0 1 3
18.09.19
1st round
Bart Van Den Berg 2 6 6 6
Pierre Delage 1 76 4 3
18.09.19
1st round
Edoardo Lavagno 2 6 7
Roman Blokhin 0 1 5
18.09.19
1st round
Dennis Uspensky 2 6 6
Alexander Weis 0 4 4
18.09.19
1st round
Patric Prinoth 2 6 6
Artem Oganesyan 0 4 2
18.09.19
1st round
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 7
Victor Ernaelsteen 0 2 65
18.09.19
1st round
Luca Tomasetto 2 6 6
Simon Beaupain 0 3 4
18.09.19
1st round
Giovanni Calvano 2 6 6 6
Mattia Frinzi 1 3 74 2
18.09.19
1st round
Daniel Michalski 2 6 6
Luigi Sorrentino 0 0 4
18.09.19
1st round
Lenny Hampel 2 6 7
Sherif Makhlouf 0 4 64
18.09.19
1st round
Dhruv Sunish 2 7 0 6
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 1 64 6 2
18.09.19
1st round
Mauro De Maio 2 3 6 6
Adrian Exposito 1 6 1 1
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
1st round
Mauricio Astorga 2 6 6
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 0 2 3
18.09.19
1st round
Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Matt Mcbride 0 4 1
18.09.19
1st round
Jack Findel-Hawkins 2 3 6 6
Felipe Mantilla 1 6 4 2
18.09.19
1st round
David Volfson 2 6 6
Eliot Spizzirri 0 2 4
18.09.19
1st round
Juan Sebastian Gomez 2 7 6
Matt Kuhar 0 62 2
18.09.19
1st round
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 6
Julian Bradley 0 2 4
18.09.19
1st round
Tyler Mercier 2 6 6
Sebastian Eguez 0 1 3
18.09.19
1st round
Mauricio Echazu 2 6 6
Laurin Aerne 0 2 4
atp single Hard USA M15 Fayetteville sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
1st round
Nick Chappell 2 6 6
Jody Maginley 0 3 1
18.09.19
1st round
Takuto Niki 2 7 6
Ryan Goetz 0 5 4
18.09.19
1st round
Eduardo Nava 2 7 6
Alexandre Reco 0 5 3
18.09.19
1st round
Alec Adamson 2 1 6 7
Tyler Zink 1 6 1 67
18.09.19
1st round
Trent Bryde 2 6 7
Alexander Cozbinov 0 0 5
18.09.19
1st round
Ivailo Keremedchiev 2 7 6
Alex Blumenberg 0 64 2
18.09.19
1st round
Sherif Abohabaga 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Cenoz 0 3 2
18.09.19
1st round
Rinky Hijikata 2 6 6 6
Kiranpal Pannu 1 75 2 4
18.09.19
1st round
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 2 6 5 6
Enzo Wallart 1 3 7 2
18.09.19
1st round
Chris Wettengel 2 6 6
Nicolas Rousset 0 4 2
atp single I. hard Finland M15 Pajulahti sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
1st round
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 7
Timur Kiuamov 0 4 5
18.09.19
1st round
Alibek Kachmazov 2 6 6
Arvid Nordquist 0 1 2
18.09.19
1st round
Maxim Ratniuk 2 7 6 6
Daniil Glinka 1 63 73 4
18.09.19
1st round
David Jorda Sanchis 2 4 6 7
Masi Sarpola 1 6 3 63
18.09.19
1st round
Francesco Vilardo 2 6 6
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 0 3 3
18.09.19
1st round
Sergei Pogosian 2 6 1 6
Tom Hands 1 3 6 3
18.09.19
1st round
Carl Bret Parko 2 6 7
Niklas Johansson 0 4 5
18.09.19
1st round
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6
Jeremy Schifris 0 1 4
18.09.19
1st round
Egor Noskin 2 6 6
Roni Rikkonen 0 3 1
18.09.19
1st round
Naoki Tajima 2 6 6
Oskar Antinheimo 0 2 1
18.09.19
1st round
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Simon Yitbarek 0 1 2
18.09.19
1st round
Yanki Erel 2 6 6
Roni Mikael Hietaranta 0 0 2
atp single Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
1st round
Anas Fattar 2 6 6 7
Octavio Volpi 1 3 72 67
18.09.19
1st round
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 0 1 4
18.09.19
1st round
Ignacio Monzon 2 6 6
Miguel Fernando Pereira 0 1 2
18.09.19
1st round
Anis Ghorbel 2 6 5 6
Franco Feitt 1 3 7 3
18.09.19
1st round
Moez Echargui 2 6 2 6
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 1 4 6 4
18.09.19
1st round
Marco Miceli 2 4 7 6
Gabriele Moghini 1 6 5 1
18.09.19
1st round
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6
Mikalai Haliak 0 3 1
18.09.19
1st round
Henri Squire 2 2 6 7
Majed Kilani 1 6 4 5
18.09.19
1st round
Fausto Tabacco 2 6 6
Hichem Yasri 0 1 0
18.09.19
1st round
Guy Orly Iradukunda 2 6 6
Francesco Liucci 0 4 4
18.09.19
1st round
Thomas Laurent 2 6 6
Amaury Delmas 0 0 0
atp single Clay Romania M15 Targu Mures sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
1st round
Bogdan Borza 2 7 4 6
Jim Walder 1 5 6 3
18.09.19
1st round
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 1 7
Mikhail Korovin 1 2 6 63
18.09.19
1st round
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Luca George Tatomir 0 4 0
18.09.19
1st round
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Lorenzo Vatteroni 0 0 2
18.09.19
1st round
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 7
Kirill Kivattsev 0 4 65
18.09.19
1st round
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Vladimir Filip 0 1 1
18.09.19
1st round
Sebastian Gima 2 6 7
Radu Mihai Papoe 0 2 5
18.09.19
1st round
Eduard Vlasceanu 2 6 3 6
Marlon Vankan 1 3 6 1
18.09.19
1st round
Nini Gabriel Dica 2 6 def.
Serban Mucenic 0 0
18.09.19
1st round
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 2 2 6 6
Dominik Nazaruk 1 6 1 3
18.09.19
1st round
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 6 6
Calin Manda 1 77 1 2
18.09.19
1st round
Jonas Trinker 2 7 4 6
George Botezan 1 5 6 4
18.09.19
1st round
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 6
Tim Van Der Horst 0 3 1
18.09.19
1st round
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 6 3 6
Maxence Broville 1 4 6 1
18.09.19
1st round
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 6 6
Doru Junior Borsan 0 3 1
atp single Clay Serbia M15 Zlatibor sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
1st round
Filip Misolic 2 6 6
Mihailo Radosavljevic 0 3 2
18.09.19
1st round
Ljubomir Celebic 2 6 6
Kristijan Juhas 0 2 2
18.09.19
1st round
Marko Miladinovic 2 6 7
Shendrit Deari 0 1 64
18.09.19
1st round
Nemanja Malesevic 2 7 6
Tim Heger 0 5 1
18.09.19
1st round
Karlo Kranic 2 7 7
Gergely Madarasz 0 65 5
18.09.19
1st round
Tom Pisane 2 6 6
Mesa Mei 0 3 4
18.09.19
1st round
Stefan Popovic 2 7 6
Sabit Suntic 0 66 2
18.09.19
1st round
Mihailo Popovic 2 6 3 7
Luka Ilic 1 3 6 5
18.09.19
1st round
Nerman Fatic 2 6 6 7
Dusan Obradovic 0 1 1 5
18.09.19
1st round
Peter Nagy 2 6 6
Marcell Bartakovics 0 1 2
atp single Clay Spain M25 Madrid sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
1st round
Robin Stanek 2 6 6
Sergi Perez Contri 0 4 2
18.09.19
1st round
Carlos Lopez Montagud 2 6 6 6
Jan Satral 1 3 71 1
18.09.19
1st round
Daniele Capecchi 2 6 5 6
Alejandro Moro Canas 1 3 7 3
18.09.19
1st round
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 5 7 7
Georgii Kravchenko 1 7 66 62
18.09.19
1st round
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 5 7 6
Stefano Baldoni 1 7 64 4
18.09.19
1st round
Carlos Gimeno Valero 2 6 6
Benjamin Dhoe 0 2 3
18.09.19
1st round
Maxime Mora 2 7 6 6
Alexander Zhurbin 1 64 73 2
18.09.19
1st round
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 6
Xavier Gabarro 0 2 3
18.09.19
1st round
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Benjamin Winter Lopez 0 3 4
18.09.19
1st round
Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 6 6
Louis Dussin 0 2 2
18.09.19
1st round
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 2 6 7
Matthew Mendez 0 4 62
18.09.19
1st round
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 2 6 7
Ismael Carrero 0 3 5
atp single Clay Italy M25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
1st round
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 6
Andrea Picchione 0 3 3
18.09.19
1st round
Davide Galoppini 2 6 6
Stefano Reitano 0 4 1
18.09.19
1st round
Gianluca Di Nicola 2 6 4 6
Alessandro Ingarao 1 2 6 2
18.09.19
1st round
Marco Bortolotti 2 6 6
Clement Tabur 0 4 3
18.09.19
1st round
Riccardo Di Nocera 2 6 5 6
Horst Rieder 1 3 7 4
18.09.19
1st round
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 6
Pietro Orlando Fellin 0 3 4
18.09.19
1st round
Matteo Gigante 2 7 6
Walter Trusendi 0 5 2
18.09.19
1st round
Federico Iannaccone 2 6 6
Andrea Gola 0 4 1
atp single I. hard France M25+H Plaisir sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
1st round
Joffrey De Schepper 2 6 6
Arthur Reymond 0 4 1
18.09.19
1st round
Christopher Heyman 1 4 6 2
Alen Avidzba retired 0 6 3 0
18.09.19
1st round
Kyrian Jacquet 2 4 6 6
Maxime Tchoutakian 1 6 3 3
18.09.19
1st round
Lilian Breut 3 7 5 def.
Ronan Joncour 0 61 2
18.09.19
1st round
Gregoire Jacq 1 4
Tobias Simon retired 0 4
18.09.19
1st round
Antoine Bellier 2 6 6 6
Niels Lootsma 1 4 74 3
18.09.19
1st round
Christian Samuelsson 2 7 6
Florian Lakat 0 5 1
18.09.19
1st round
Yannick Mertens 2 6 6
Harry David Meehan 0 3 2
18.09.19
1st round
Jonathan Eysseric 2 7 6
Yanais Laurent 0 5 0
18.09.19
1st round
Linus Frost 2 6 2 7
Gianni Mina 1 4 6 5
18.09.19
1st round
Boris Fassbender 2 6 7
Maxence Beauge 0 3 66
atp single I. hard France Metz sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
1st round
Gilles Simon 2 6 6
Marius Copil 0 3 4
18.09.19
1st round
Yannick Maden 2 6 6 6
Ugo Humbert 1 4 78 4
18.09.19
2nd round
Gregoire Barrere 2 3 7 6
Antoine Hoang 1 6 66 2
18.09.19
2nd round
Benoit Paire 2 3 6 6
Richard Gasquet 1 6 3 4
18.09.19
2nd round
Filip Krajinovic 2 3 6 6
Fernando Verdasco 1 6 4 3
atp single Clay Romania Sibiu Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
2nd round
Pedja Krstin 2 6 6
Michal Dembek 0 4 2
18.09.19
2nd round
Alex Molcan 2 5 6 6
Nikola Milojevic 1 7 1 3
18.09.19
2nd round
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 7 6
Filip Horansky 0 63 3
18.09.19
2nd round
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 6
Tallon Griekspoor 0 3 4
18.09.19
2nd round
Blaz Rola 2 6 4 6
Fabien Reboul 1 3 6 3
18.09.19
2nd round
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 2 4
18.09.19
2nd round
Pedro Sousa 2 6 6
Petr Nouza 0 3 1
18.09.19
2nd round
Laurent Lokoli 2 6 6
Sergio Martos Gornes 0 1 2
18.09.19
2nd round
Jelle Sels 2 6 6
Pedro Martinez Portero 0 4 2
18.09.19
2nd round
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 6
Dmitry Popko 0 1 2
atp single I. hard Russia St. Petersburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
1st round
Joao Sousa 2 6 6
Jozef Kovalik 0 2 3
18.09.19
1st round
Marton Fucsovics 2 7 6
Alexey Vatutin 0 5 1
18.09.19
1st round
Salvatore Caruso 2 2 6 6
Thomas Fabbiano 1 6 3 3
18.09.19
2nd round
Mikhail Kukushkin 2 7 6
Damir Dzumhur 0 62 2
18.09.19
1st round
Casper Ruud 2 6 6 6
Alexander Bublik 1 73 4 2
18.09.19
2nd round
Egor Gerasimov 2 6 6
Adrian Mannarino 0 3 1
atp double Clay Italy Biella Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
1st round
Matteo Arnaldi/Gabriele Felline 1 n/p
Riccardo Bonadio/Pietro Rondoni 0
18.09.19
1st round
Ariel Behar/Andrey Golubev 2 6 6
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea 0 4 2
18.09.19
1st round
Luca Margaroli/Adil Shamasdin 2 6 3 10
Raul Brancaccio/Enrico Dalla Valle 1 3 6 7
18.09.19
1st round
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6 10
Andrea Arnaboldi/Federico Arnaboldi 1 73 1 3
18.09.19
1st round
Fernando Romboli/David Vega Hernandez 2 6 6
Federico Gaio/Andrea Pellegrino 0 3 4
atp double I. hard USA Columbus Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
1st round
James Cerretani/Maxime Cressy 2 6 6
Cannon Kingsley/J Mercer 0 4 3
18.09.19
1st round
Martin Redlicki/Jack Withrow 2 6 6 10
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson 1 4 70 5
18.09.19
1st round
Enzo Couacaud/Treat Conrad Huey 2 6 6
Diego Hidalgo/Luis David Martinez 0 2 2
atp double I. hard United Kingdom Glasgow Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
1st round
Nathaniel Lammons/Antonio Sancic 2 6 7
Ruben Gonzales/Andreas Siljestrom 0 4 63
18.09.19
1st round
Jamie Murray/John-Patrick Smith 2 6 6
Marshall Tutu/David Wright 0 4 2
atp double Carpet Taipei (CHN) Kaohsiung Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
1st round
Saketh-Sai Myneni/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 2 4 6 10
Alex Bolt/Jacob Grills 1 6 4 8
18.09.19
1st round
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Jimmy Wang 2 6 6
John-Paul Fruttero/Enrique Lopez-Perez 0 4 3
18.09.19
1st round
Toshihide Matsui/Yosuke Watanuki 2 6 6 10
John Millman/Scott Puodziunas 1 77 4 8
atp double I. hard France Metz sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
1st round
Nicolas Mahut/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 6
Tristan Lamasine/Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 0 2 4
18.09.19
1/4
Robert Lindstedt/Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 7 10
Gilles Simon/Mischa Zverev 1 75 67 7
18.09.19
1/4
Sander Arends/David Pel 2 6 6 10
Marius Copil/Ugo Humbert 1 75 3 5
18.09.19
1st round
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi 2 4 7 11
Denys Molchanov/Artem Sitak 1 6 5 9
18.09.19
1st round
Gerard Granollers/Marcel Granollers 2 6 6
Purav Raja/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 0 3 4
atp double Clay Romania Sibiu Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
1st round
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 6 6
Filip Cristian Jianu/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 3 1
18.09.19
1st round
Pedro Sousa/Mark Vervoort 2 7 6
Facundo Arguello/Sergio Galdos 0 64 1
18.09.19
1st round
Petr Nouza/Vaclav Safranek 2 5 6 11
Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil 1 7 4 9
atp double I. hard Russia St. Petersburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
1st round
Matteo Berrettini/Simone Bolelli 2 6 6
Roman Jebavy/Philipp Oswald 0 2 2
18.09.19
1st round
Roberto Carballes Baena/Andres Molteni 2 6 6 10
Evgeny Karlovskiy/Andrey Rublev 1 75 2 2
18.09.19
1st round
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz 2 6 6
Marton Fucsovics/Stefano Travaglia 0 4 4
18.09.19
1st round
Divij Sharan/Igor Zelenay 2 3 6 10
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop 1 6 2 5
<