Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay Italy Biella Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
qual.
Fernando Romboli 2 6 6
Tommaso Barelli 0 3 2
16.09.19
1st round
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Matteo Arnaldi 0 3 0
16.09.19
1st round
Giacomo Dambrosi 1 0 5
Pietro Rondoni retired 0 6 5
16.09.19
1st round
Andrea Arnaboldi 1 7 2
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss retired 0 5 0
16.09.19
1st round
Hernan Casanova 2 6 7
Christian Lindell 0 1 68
16.09.19
1st round
Riccardo Bonadio 2 4 6 6
Pedro Cachin 1 6 3 2
16.09.19
1st round
Andrea Collarini 2 6 6
Thomaz Bellucci 0 3 3
16.09.19
1st round
Peter Heller 2 7 6
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 0 64 2
16.09.19
1st round
Viktor Galovic 2 6 7
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 0 3 5
16.09.19
1st round
Gian Marco Moroni 1 6 4
Andrea Pellegrino retired 0 1 1
16.09.19
1st round
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6
Yuta Shimizu 0 3 3
16.09.19
1st round
Jeremy Jahn 2 6 6
Enrico Dalla Valle 0 3 4
16.09.19
1st round
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 6
Gabriele Felline 0 1 0
atp single I. hard USA Columbus Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
1st round
Martin Redlicki 2 6 5 7
Evan Zhu 1 4 7 64
16.09.19
qual.
Jacob Dunbar 2 4 6 6
Aleksandar Kovacevic 1 6 3 2
16.09.19
qual.
Ezekiel Clark 2 6 6 6
Hans Hach Verdugo 1 2 76 4
16.09.19
1st round
Gabriel Petit 2 7 3 6
Daniel Nguyen 1 63 6 4
16.09.19
1st round
Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 6
Robert Cash 0 3 4
16.09.19
1st round
Alexander Ritschard 2 5 6 6
Felix Corwin 1 7 3 1
16.09.19
1st round
Justin Boulais 2 7 7
Jordi Arconada 0 64 66
16.09.19
1st round
James Kent Trotter 2 6 6
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 0 4 2
16.09.19
1st round
Cannon Kingsley 2 6 2 6
Evan Song 1 4 6 2
atp single I. hard United Kingdom Glasgow Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
qual.
Jonathan Mridha 2 4 6 7
Szymon Walkow 1 6 2 64
16.09.19
qual.
Scott Duncan 2 7 4 6
Karol Drzewiecki 1 5 6 3
16.09.19
1st round
Viktor Durasovic 2 6 6
Quentin Robert (1994) 0 4 2
16.09.19
1st round
Luke Johnson 2 1 6 7
Sem Verbeek 1 6 3 62
16.09.19
1st round
Julian Ocleppo 2 6 6
Felix Gill 0 2 0
16.09.19
1st round
Maximilian Neuchrist 2 6 7
Evan Hoyt 0 4 61
16.09.19
1st round
Evan Furness 2 6 3 6
Alessandro Bega 1 3 6 3
16.09.19
1st round
Lloyd Glasspool 2 6 6
Riccardo Balzerani 0 3 2
16.09.19
1st round
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 3 6
Harri Heliovaara 1 2 6 3
16.09.19
1st round
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6 6
Jack Draper 1 75 4 2
16.09.19
1st round
Lukas Klein 2 7 6
Matteo Martineau 0 62 2
16.09.19
1st round
Luca Vanni 2 6 6
Benjamin Hassan 0 4 1
16.09.19
1st round
Antoine Escoffier 2 7 6
Mark Whitehouse 0 5 2
atp single Carpet Taipei (CHN) Kaohsiung Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
qual.
Jumpei Yamasaki 2 6 6
Chang-Lin Tsai 0 3 1
16.09.19
qual.
Yusuke Takahashi 2 6 6
Kuan-Yi Lee 0 4 2
16.09.19
1st round
Evan King 2 6 3 6
Jacob Grills 1 4 6 2
16.09.19
1st round
Rio Noguchi 2 6 6
Chien-Hsun Lo 0 2 2
16.09.19
1st round
Kaichi Uchida 2 6 0 6
James Ward 1 4 6 4
16.09.19
1st round
Max Purcell 2 3 6 6
Saketh-Sai Myneni 1 6 1 3
16.09.19
1st round
Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 7 6
Ray Ho 0 66 3
16.09.19
1st round
Renta Tokuda 2 6 6
Shintaro Imai 0 3 4
16.09.19
1st round
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 5 6
Collin Altamirano 1 3 7 4
16.09.19
1st round
Akira Santillan 2 6 7
Yu Hsiou Hsu 0 3 5
atp single I. hard France M25+H Plaisir sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.19
1st round
Lucas Poullain 2 6 7
Jaimee Floyd Angele 0 2 5
atp single I. hard France Metz sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
qual.
Marcel Granollers 2 6 6
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 0 3 2
16.09.19
qual.
Julian Lenz 2 6 6
Matthias Bachinger 0 4 4
16.09.19
qual.
Oscar Otte 2 2 6 6
Maxime Janvier 1 6 3 2
16.09.19
qual.
Yannick Maden 2 6 7
Nicolas Mahut 0 3 64
16.09.19
1st round
Antoine Hoang 2 6 6
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 0 2 3
16.09.19
1st round
Fernando Verdasco 2 6 6
Steve Darcis 0 2 2
16.09.19
1st round
Filip Krajinovic 2 7 6
Peter Gojowczyk 0 5 4
atp single Clay Romania Sibiu Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
qual.
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 7 6
Sergio Martos Gornes 0 5 3
16.09.19
qual.
Matej Sabanov 2 6 6
Robert Damian Savin 0 2 1
16.09.19
1st round
Petr Nouza 2 3 6 6
Pavel Nejedly 1 6 3 3
16.09.19
1st round
Laurent Lokoli 2 7 6
Adrian Bodmer 0 5 3
16.09.19
1st round
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 3 6 7
Fabrizio Ornago 1 6 3 5
16.09.19
1st round
Vit Kopriva 2 6 7
Peter Torebko 0 2 64
16.09.19
1st round
Vaclav Safranek 2 6 6
Dragos Dima 0 2 4
16.09.19
1st round
Maxime Hamou 2 6 6
Adam Pavlasek 0 3 4
16.09.19
1st round
Michal Dembek 2 2 6 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 1 6 4 3
16.09.19
1st round
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Pol Toledo Bague 0 2 1
16.09.19
1st round
Danilo Petrovic 2 7 6
Uladzimir Ignatik 0 67 4
16.09.19
1st round
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Jules Okala 0 1 3
16.09.19
1st round
Alex Molcan 2 6 7
Vlad Victor Cornea 0 1 65
16.09.19
1st round
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 7
Jurgen Zopp 0 2 63
atp single I. hard Russia St. Petersburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
qual.
Lukas Rosol 2 4 7 6
Damir Dzumhur 1 6 68 4
16.09.19
qual.
Ilya Ivashka 2 6 6
Matteo Viola 0 4 2
16.09.19
qual.
Alexey Vatutin 2 3 6 6
Ernests Gulbis 1 6 3 2
16.09.19
qual.
Egor Gerasimov 2 7 6 6
Roman Safiullin 1 5 74 4
16.09.19
1st round
Adrian Mannarino 2 7 6
Stefano Travaglia 0 5 2
16.09.19
1st round
Mikhail Kukushkin 2 6 7
Jannik Sinner 0 3 64
atp double I. hard France Metz sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
1st round
Robert Lindstedt/Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 7
Luke Bambridge/Ben Mclachlan 0 4 61
<