Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay Bosnia and Herzeg. Banja Luka Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
1/2
Sumit Nagal 2 7 6
Filip Horansky 0 61 2
13.09.19
1/2
Tallon Griekspoor 2 6 4 7
Pedja Krstin 1 4 6 5
atp single Hard USA Cary Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
1/2
Andreas Seppi 2 4 7 6
Enzo Couacaud 1 6 68 4
13.09.19
1/2
Michael Mmoh 2 4 6 6
Jc Aragone 1 6 2 2
atp single I. hard Bosnia and Herzeg. Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
Jiri Vesely 2 6 7
Tomislav Brkic 0 2 64
13.09.19
Rubber 1
Jonas Forejtek 2 7 6
Mirza Basic 0 5 4
atp single I. hard Belarus Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
Egor Gerasimov 2 7 6
Joao Sousa 0 63 4
13.09.19
Ilya Ivashka 2 6 7
Pedro Sousa 0 4 64
atp single Clay Brazil Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 7
Darian King 0 4 66
atp single I. hard China Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
Ji Sung Nam 2 7 7
Zhe Li 0 61 60
13.09.19
Rubber 1
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 7 6 7
Zhizhen Zhang 1 64 74 5
atp single I. hard Finland Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
Dennis Novak 2 3 6 7
Harri Heliovaara 1 6 3 65
13.09.19
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Dominic Thiem 0 3 2
atp single Clay Hungary Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
Rubber 1
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 6 6
Attila Balazs 0 4 3
13.09.19
Marton Fucsovics 2 6 6
Illya Marchenko 0 3 2
atp single Clay Lebanon Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
Djurabeck Karimov 2 6 1 6
Hady Habib 1 4 6 1
13.09.19
Benjamin Hassan 2 2 6 6
Sanjar Fayziev 1 6 3 4
atp single Clay Slovakia Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
Norbert Gombos 2 6 6
Henri Laaksonen 0 1 1
atp single I. hard Sweden Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
Mikael Ymer 2 6 6
Daniel Cukierman 0 4 3
atp single Clay Uruguay Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
Rubber 1
Pablo Cuevas 2 6 6
Roberto Cid 0 1 4
13.09.19
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 2 6 7
Martin Cuevas 0 1 67
atp single Hard Venezuela Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
Rubber 1
Emilio Gomez 2 6 6
Juan Lugo 0 1 0
13.09.19
Roberto Quiroz 2 6 6
Luis David Martinez 0 3 3
atp single I. hard Denmark Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 7
Christian Sigsgaard 0 1 65
13.09.19
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 7 6
Cem Ilkel 0 64 4
atp single Clay Egypt Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
Aljaz Bedene 2 7 7
Mohamed Safwat 0 5 5
atp single Clay Guatemala Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
Federico Zeballos 2 6 6
Franz Luna Lavidalie 0 4 4
13.09.19
Hugo Dellien 2 6 7
Wilfredo Gonzalez 0 2 5
atp single Hard Hongkong Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
Rubber 1
Jason Jung 2 6 6
Chak Lam Coleman Wong 0 1 2
13.09.19
Tung-Lin Wu 2 6 6
Pak Long Yeung 0 3 2
atp single Hard Indonesia Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
Rubber 1
Ajeet Rai 2 7 6
Fitriadi M Rifqi 0 67 3
13.09.19
Rhett Purcell 2 3 6 6
David Agung Susanto 1 6 4 0
atp single I. hard Norway Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
Casper Ruud 2 6 6
Aleksandre Metreveli 0 3 2
atp single Clay Paraguay Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
Rubber 1
Manuel Sanchez 2 6 6
Ayed Zatar 0 3 2
13.09.19
Lucas Gomez 2 6 6
Juan Borba 0 4 4
atp single Hard JAR Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
Lloyd Harris 2 6 7
Dimitar Kuzmanov 0 3 63
13.09.19
Philip Henning 2 6 6
Gabriel Donev 0 2 3
atp single Hard Turkey Istanbul Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
1/2
Denis Istomin 2 6 3 6
Botic Van De Zandschulp 1 3 6 3
13.09.19
1/2
Ugo Humbert 2 6 6
Blaz Kavcic 0 2 1
atp single Clay Romania M15 Brasov sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
1/2
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Nicolae Frunza 0 3 3
13.09.19
1/2
Nicholas David Ionel 2 2 7 6
Aziz Kijametovic 1 6 5 1
atp single Clay Egypt M15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
1/2
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 7
Alexander Weis 0 1 5
13.09.19
1/2
Dimitriy Voronin 2 7 6
Lenny Hampel 0 64 2
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
1/2
Cristian Rodriguez 1 7 1
Adam El Mihdawy retired 0 5 0
13.09.19
1/4
Adam El Mihdawy 2 6 6
David Volfson 0 4 3
13.09.19
1/2
Gage Brymer 2 6 4 6
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 1 4 6 3
atp single Hard USA M15 Champaign sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
1/2
Adam Walton 2 4 6 6
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 1 6 3 3
13.09.19
1/2
Axel Geller 2 6 6
Aleksandar Kovacevic 0 4 4
atp single Clay China M15 Nanchang sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
q 1
Arpit Sharma 2 6 6
Ruiyang Feng 0 1 0
13.09.19
q 1
Pietro Mugelli 2 0 6 10
Ang Ji 1 6 3 7
13.09.19
q 1
Hu Liu 2 6 6
Nutdanai Sincharoenwattana 0 1 0
atp single Clay Kazakhstan M15 Shymkent sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
1/2
Alexander Igoshin 2 3 7 7
Alexey Zakharov 1 6 66 5
13.09.19
1/2
Ivan Davydov 2 6 3 6
Matvey Khomentovskiy 1 2 6 1
atp single Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
1/2
Moez Echargui 2 6 6
Anas Fattar 0 1 4
13.09.19
1/2
Thomas Laurent 2 6 7 6
Sebastian Baez 1 72 5 2
atp single Clay Bulgaria M15 Varna sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
1/2
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 6
Karlo Kranic 0 1 1
13.09.19
1/2
Quentin Folliot 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Paz 0 2 1
atp single Hard Australia M25 Cairns sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
q 1
Daniel Hobart 2 6 6
Takahiro Kubo 0 3 0
13.09.19
q 1
Joseph W. Van Meter 2 6 6
Sam Hoskins 0 0 1
13.09.19
q 1
Ashwin Ryan Sharma 2 6 6
Dylan Power 0 1 0
13.09.19
q 1
Winter Meagher 2 6 6
Kyle Gauci 0 3 1
13.09.19
q 1
Alex Aley 2 7 6
Alexey Shtengelov 0 5 0
13.09.19
q 1
Themi Sitzoukis 2 4 6 11
Mason Naumovski 1 6 1 9
13.09.19
q 1
Brenton Chambers 2 6 3 11
Stefan Vujic 1 3 6 9
13.09.19
q 1
Nicholas Jovanovski 2 7 6
Zac Osborne 0 66 1
13.09.19
q 1
Cihan Akay 2 6 3 10
Ryan Laubser 1 2 6 4
13.09.19
q 1
Will Maher 2 6 6
Matthew Leffler 0 2 1
13.09.19
q 1
Corey Gaal 2 6 6
Sam Alam Saiful 0 0 0
13.09.19
q 1
Connor Johnson 2 5 6 10
Matthew Scheers 1 7 3 8
13.09.19
q 1
Cade Birrell 2 6 6
Ciaran Moore (AUS) 0 1 2
13.09.19
q 1
Jordan Smith (AUS) 2 6 6
Bosko Novakovic 0 3 3
13.09.19
q 1
Taiyo Yamanaka 1 6 4
Omar Fields retired 0 4 0
13.09.19
q 1
Thomas Braithwaite 2 6 6
Jordan Soussa 0 2 2
atp single Clay Italy M25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
1/2
Wilson Leite 2 6 3 6
Davide Galoppini 1 2 6 4
13.09.19
1/2
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 6 5 6
Nicolo Turchetti 1 4 7 4
atp single Clay Spain M25 Seville sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
1/2
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 2 6 6
Carlos Gimeno Valero 0 4 2
13.09.19
1/2
Orlando Luz 2 7 6
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 0 5 4
atp single I. hard France M25+H Mulhouse sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
1/2
Arthur Rinderknech 2 7 6 6
Antoine Escoffier 1 64 73 3
13.09.19
1/2
Dan Added 2 7 6
Tobias Simon 0 66 3
atp single Clay Spain Seville Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
1/2
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 6
Carlos Taberner 0 1 4
13.09.19
1/2
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 6
Salvatore Caruso 0 1 2
atp single Hard China Shanghai Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
1/2
Di Wu 2 6 7
Yuichi Sugita 0 4 62
13.09.19
1/2
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 7 6
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 0 67 4
atp single Clay Poland Szczecin Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
1/2
Guido Andreozzi 2 6 2 6
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 1 3 6 1
13.09.19
1/2
Jozef Kovalik 2 7 6
Marco Cecchinato 0 67 1
atp double Clay Bosnia and Herzeg. Banja Luka Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
fin
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 6 7
Sergio Galdos/Facundo Mena 0 3 64
atp double Hard USA Cary Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
1/2
Treat Conrad Huey/John-Patrick Smith 2 5 6 10
Hans Hach Verdugo/Donald Young 1 7 4 8
13.09.19
1/2
Sekou Bangoura/Michael Mmoh 1 w/o
Korey Lovett/Tommy Paul 0
atp double I. hard Belarus Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
Pedro Sousa/Joao Sousa 2 6 7
Ilya Ivashka/Andrei Vasilevski 0 3 66
atp double Clay Brazil Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
Marcelo Melo/Bruno Soares 2 7 7
Darian King/Haydn Lewis 0 64 5
atp double I. hard Finland Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
Oliver Marach/Jurgen Melzer 2 7 6
Henri Kontinen/Emil Ruusuvuori 0 65 2
atp double Clay Lebanon Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
Michel Saade/Roey Tabet 2 6 5 6
Benjamin Hassan/Giovani Samaha 1 2 7 3
atp double Clay Slovakia Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
Filip Polasek/Igor Zelenay 2 6 6
Jerome Kym/Henri Laaksonen 0 3 3
atp double I. hard Sweden Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
Daniel Cukierman/Jonathan Erlich 2 6 6
Markus Eriksson/Andre Goransson 0 0 2
atp double I. hard Denmark Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
Johannes Ingildsen/Frederik Nielsen 2 6 6 6
Sarp Agabigun/Altug Celikbilek 1 71 3 4
atp double Clay Egypt Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
Aljaz Bedene/Blaz Rola 2 7 6
Sherif Sabry/Mohamed Safwat 0 5 3
atp double Clay Guatemala Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
Stefan Emilio Gonzalez/Wilfredo Gonzalez 2 6 6
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar/Hugo Dellien 0 4 4
atp double I. hard Norway Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
Viktor Durasovic/Casper Ruud 2 6 6
Aleksandre Bakshi/Aleksandre Metreveli 0 4 3
atp double Hard JAR Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
Raven Klaasen/Ruan Roelofse 2 6 6
Alexander Donski/Alexandar Lazarov 0 3 2
atp double Clay Spain Seville Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
fin
Gerard Granollers/Pedro Martinez Portero 2 7 6
Kimmer Coppejans/Sergio Martos Gornes 0 5 4
atp double Hard China Shanghai Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
1/2
Xin Gao/Fajing Sun 2 7 3 10
Goncalo Oliveira/Yasutaka Uchiyama 1 65 6 7
atp double Clay Poland Szczecin Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
fin
Guido Andreozzi/Andres Molteni 2 6 6
Matwe Middelkoop/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo 0 4 3
<