Tennis live scores & tennis stats
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Banja Luka Challenger
ATP: Cary Challenger
ATP: Istanbul Challenger
ATP: Seville Challenger
ATP: Shanghai Challenger
ATP: Szczecin Challenger
ATP: M15 Brasov
ATP: M15 Cairo
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Champaign
ATP: M15 Shymkent
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Varna
ATP: M25 Santa Margherita
ATP: M25 Seville
ATP: M25+H Mulhouse
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
12.09. / Thu
12.09. / Thu
««
March 2024
»»
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Banja Luka Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.19
1/4
Filip Horansky
2
6
5
6
H2H
Alejandro Tabilo
1
2
7
1
12.09.19
1/4
Pedja Krstin
2
6
6
H2H
Dmitry Popko
0
4
4
12.09.19
1/4
Sumit Nagal
2
6
7
H2H
Federico Coria
0
2
5
12.09.19
1/4
Tallon Griekspoor
2
6
7
6
H2H
Facundo Mena
1
7
8
5
1
Cary Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.19
1/4
Andreas Seppi
2
6
6
H2H
Noah Rubin
0
0
4
12.09.19
1/4
Enzo Couacaud
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Peliwo
0
3
3
12.09.19
1/4
Jc Aragone
1
6
6
7
5
2
H2H
Ulises Blanch
retired
0
7
6
2
12.09.19
1/4
Michael Mmoh
2
2
7
6
H2H
Tommy Paul
1
6
6
6
1
Davis Cup Group
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.19
Rubber 1
Joao Sousa
2
4
6
6
H2H
Ilya Ivashka
1
6
1
2
12.09.19
Egor Gerasimov
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Domingues
0
2
3
Davis Cup Group
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.19
Thiago Moura Monteiro
2
6
6
H2H
Haydn Lewis
0
2
2
12.09.19
Rubber 1
Darian King
2
3
6
6
H2H
Joao Menezes
1
6
4
2
Davis Cup Group
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.19
Rubber 1
Dominic Thiem
2
6
6
H2H
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
0
3
4
12.09.19
Emil Ruusuvuori
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Ofner
0
3
4
Davis Cup Group
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.19
Rubber 1
Sanjar Fayziev
2
6
6
H2H
Hady Habib
0
4
4
12.09.19
Benjamin Hassan
2
2
6
7
H2H
Khumoun Sultanov
1
6
3
5
Davis Cup Group
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.19
Andrej Martin
2
6
4
7
H2H
Henri Laaksonen
1
2
6
5
12.09.19
Rubber 1
Sandro Ehrat
2
6
7
H2H
Martin Klizan
0
2
6
7
Davis Cup Group
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.19
Markus Eriksson
2
7
6
H2H
Dudi Sela
0
6
6
0
12.09.19
Rubber 1
Mikael Ymer
2
6
7
H2H
Edan Leshem
0
3
5
Davis Cup Group
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.19
Rubber 1
Cem Ilkel
2
7
6
6
H2H
Christian Sigsgaard
1
6
4
7
2
2
12.09.19
Altug Celikbilek
2
6
1
7
H2H
Holger Rune
1
4
6
6
5
Davis Cup Group
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.19
Mohamed Safwat
2
6
1
7
H2H
Blaz Rola
1
4
6
6
4
12.09.19
Rubber 1
Aljaz Bedene
1
7
4
H2H
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
retired
0
5
1
Davis Cup Group
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.19
Rubber 1
Hugo Dellien
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Dominguez
0
1
0
12.09.19
Wilfredo Gonzalez
2
6
3
6
H2H
Federico Zeballos
1
3
6
3
Davis Cup Group
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.19
Rubber 1
Aleksandre Metreveli
2
7
6
H2H
Viktor Durasovic
0
5
4
12.09.19
Casper Ruud
2
6
6
H2H
George Tsivadze
0
1
0
Davis Cup Group
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.19
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
7
7
H2H
Ruan Roelofse
0
5
5
12.09.19
Rubber 1
Lloyd Harris
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alexandar Lazarov
1
4
7
3
3
Istanbul Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.19
1/4
Denis Istomin
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
0
3
4
12.09.19
1/4
Blaz Kavcic
2
6
6
H2H
Nicola Kuhn
0
3
0
12.09.19
1/4
Botic Van De Zandschulp
2
6
6
H2H
David Poljak
0
3
2
12.09.19
1/4
Ugo Humbert
2
6
7
6
H2H
Ruben Bemelmans
1
7
3
5
2
M15 Brasov
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.19
1/4
Aziz Kijametovic
2
4
6
6
H2H
Cezar Cretu
1
6
4
3
12.09.19
1/4
Nicolae Frunza
2
4
6
6
H2H
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
1
6
4
4
12.09.19
1/4
Oleksii Krutykh
2
7
4
6
H2H
Calin Manda
1
6
4
6
1
12.09.19
1/4
Nicholas David Ionel
2
5
7
6
H2H
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
1
7
5
4
M15 Cairo
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.19
1/4
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Dhoe
0
2
1
12.09.19
1/4
Lenny Hampel
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Battaglino
0
2
3
12.09.19
1/4
Alexander Weis
2
6
6
H2H
Giovanni Calvano
0
4
2
12.09.19
1/4
Dimitriy Voronin
1
4
H2H
Luca Prevosto
retired
0
2
M15 Cancun
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.19
1/4
Cristian Rodriguez
2
5
6
6
H2H
Juan Sebastian Gomez
1
7
2
3
12.09.19
1/4
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
2
1
6
7
H2H
Taha Baadi
1
6
2
6
3
12.09.19
1/4
Gage Brymer
2
6
6
H2H
Naoki Nakagawa
0
3
2
M15 Champaign
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.19
1/4
Aleksandar Kovacevic
2
7
7
H2H
Liam Draxl
0
5
5
12.09.19
1/4
Adam Walton
2
6
6
H2H
Tom Fawcett
0
2
2
12.09.19
1/4
Axel Geller
2
1
6
6
H2H
Zachary Svajda
1
6
3
2
12.09.19
1/4
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
2
7
6
H2H
Ezekiel Clark
0
6
5
1
M15 Shymkent
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.19
1/4
Alexander Igoshin
2
6
6
H2H
Li-Wie Tan
0
1
2
12.09.19
1/4
Matvey Khomentovskiy
2
6
7
H2H
Vladimir Korolev
0
4
6
5
12.09.19
1/4
Ivan Davydov
2
7
6
H2H
Vladyslav Manafov
0
5
4
12.09.19
1/4
Alexey Zakharov
2
6
6
H2H
Matvey Minin
0
1
4
M15 Tabarka
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.19
1/4
Anas Fattar
1
3
6
2
H2H
Francisco Comesana
retired
0
6
1
1
12.09.19
1/4
Moez Echargui
2
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Miceli
1
6
4
4
12.09.19
1/4
Thomas Laurent
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev
0
3
3
12.09.19
1/4
Sebastian Baez
2
6
7
H2H
Mikalai Haliak
0
2
6
1
M15 Varna
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.19
1/4
Juan Ignacio Galarza
2
1
6
6
H2H
Simon Anthony Ivanov
1
6
1
4
12.09.19
1/4
Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Mashtakov
0
2
3
12.09.19
1/4
Quentin Folliot
2
6
6
H2H
Tim Heger
0
0
3
12.09.19
1/4
Karlo Kranic
2
6
6
H2H
Denys Klok
0
3
3
M25 Santa Margherita
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.19
2
nd
round
Marco Bortolotti
2
6
6
H2H
Manfred Fellin
0
3
0
12.09.19
2
nd
round
Wilson Leite
2
6
6
H2H
Horst Rieder
0
1
1
12.09.19
1/4
Wilson Leite
2
6
5
6
H2H
Marco Bortolotti
1
3
7
3
12.09.19
2
nd
round
Omar Giacalone
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Petrone
0
1
3
12.09.19
1/4
Bruno Sant'Anna
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Dembek
0
0
3
12.09.19
2
nd
round
Bruno Sant'Anna
2
6
6
H2H
Emiliano Maggioli
0
2
1
12.09.19
2
nd
round
Antonio Massara
2
4
6
7
H2H
Toby Martin
1
6
3
6
5
12.09.19
1/4
Nicolo Turchetti
1
1
H2H
Omar Giacalone
retired
0
0
12.09.19
2
nd
round
Nicolo Turchetti
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Borroni
0
2
3
12.09.19
1/4
Davide Galoppini
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio Massara
0
2
0
12.09.19
2
nd
round
Davide Galoppini
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Ingarao
0
4
4
12.09.19
2
nd
round
Michal Dembek
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Arnaboldi
0
2
0
M25 Seville
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.19
1/4
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Marvin Netuschil
0
2
1
12.09.19
1/4
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol
2
6
3
6
H2H
Bogdan Bobrov
1
1
6
3
12.09.19
1/4
Orlando Luz
2
6
6
7
H2H
Pol Martin Tiffon
1
4
7
3
6
3
12.09.19
1/4
Carlos Gimeno Valero
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Gomez
0
2
2
M25+H Mulhouse
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.19
1/4
Tobias Simon
2
6
7
H2H
Gregoire Jacq
0
4
6
5
12.09.19
1/4
Antoine Escoffier
2
6
6
H2H
Gijs Brouwer
0
4
1
12.09.19
1/4
Arthur Rinderknech
2
6
2
6
H2H
Evan Furness
1
4
6
0
12.09.19
1/4
Dan Added
2
6
6
H2H
Alen Avidzba
0
3
2
Seville Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.19
1/4
Salvatore Caruso
2
4
7
6
H2H
Carlos Alcaraz
1
6
6
4
4
12.09.19
1/4
Carlos Taberner
2
3
6
6
H2H
Inigo Cervantes
1
6
2
3
12.09.19
1/4
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
1
w/o
H2H
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
0
12.09.19
1/4
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
6
6
H2H
Kimmer Coppejans
0
3
0
Shanghai Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.19
1/4
Yuichi Sugita
2
6
7
H2H
Enrique Lopez-Perez
0
4
6
3
12.09.19
1/4
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
2
6
6
H2H
Hiroki Moriya
0
4
4
12.09.19
1/4
Di Wu
2
6
6
H2H
Collin Altamirano
0
4
0
12.09.19
1/4
Yasutaka Uchiyama
1
7
1
2
H2H
Andrew Harris
retired
0
6
1
Szczecin Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.19
1/4
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
2
7
6
H2H
Jeremy Jahn
0
6
4
2
12.09.19
1/4
Guido Andreozzi
2
6
7
H2H
Roberto Carballes Baena
0
4
5
12.09.19
1/4
Jozef Kovalik
2
6
6
H2H
Constant Lestienne
0
4
4
12.09.19
1/4
Marco Cecchinato
2
6
6
6
H2H
Taro Daniel
1
7
9
2
1
Banja Luka Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.19
1/2
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul
2
6
6
H2H
Nemanja Malesevic/Vladan Tadic
0
4
1
12.09.19
1/2
Sergio Galdos/Facundo Mena
2
7
6
H2H
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
0
6
3
3
Istanbul Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.19
1/2
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovyesov
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Grenier/Ramkumar Ramanathan
0
4
2
12.09.19
1/2
Marek Gengel/Lukas Rosol
2
7
3
10
H2H
Artem Dubrivnyy/Denis Yevseyev
1
6
1
6
3
Seville Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.19
1/2
Gerard Granollers/Pedro Martinez Portero
2
6
7
H2H
Benjamin Bonzi/Julian Ocleppo
0
1
6
5
12.09.19
1/2
Kimmer Coppejans/Sergio Martos Gornes
2
7
6
H2H
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla
0
6
3
3
Shanghai Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.19
1/4
Goncalo Oliveira/Yasutaka Uchiyama
2
7
6
H2H
N.sriram Balaji/Vishnu Vardhan
0
6
1
3
12.09.19
1/2
Marc Polmans/Scott Puodziunas
2
6
3
13
H2H
Saketh-Sai Myneni/Divij Sharan
1
2
6
11
Szczecin Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.19
1/2
Guido Andreozzi/Andres Molteni
2
7
6
H2H
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea
0
5
4
12.09.19
1/2
Matwe Middelkoop/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Lenz/Fernando Romboli
0
4
0
<