Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay Bosnia and Herzeg. Banja Luka Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.09.19
2nd round
Carlos Berlocq 2 7 7
Andrea Arnaboldi 0 61 65
10.09.19
2nd round
Guilherme Clezar 2 6 6
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 0 3 1
10.09.19
2nd round
Facundo Mena 2 6 6
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0 4 3
10.09.19
2nd round
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 0 2 1
10.09.19
2nd round
Pedja Krstin 2 6 6
Riccardo Balzerani 0 2 4
10.09.19
2nd round
Sumit Nagal 2 6 7
Ivan Nedelko 0 3 63
10.09.19
2nd round
Gian Marco Moroni 2 6 6
Robin Haase 0 1 4
10.09.19
2nd round
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Matej Sabanov 0 2 0
10.09.19
2nd round
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 6
Filippo Baldi 0 4 2
10.09.19
2nd round
Tallon Griekspoor 2 7 4 6
Fabien Reboul 1 5 6 3
10.09.19
2nd round
Marko Miladinovic 2 6 6
Nikola Milojevic 0 2 2
atp single Hard USA Cary Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.09.19
2nd round
Andreas Seppi 2 7 6
Liam Broady 0 65 3
10.09.19
2nd round
John-Patrick Smith 2 6 7
Nicolas Mejia 0 4 5
10.09.19
2nd round
Daniel Nguyen 2 6 3 6
Mitchell Krueger 1 3 6 3
10.09.19
2nd round
Bjorn Fratangelo 2 6 6
Michael Redlicki 0 4 3
10.09.19
2nd round
Jc Aragone 2 7 6
Peter Polansky 0 64 4
10.09.19
2nd round
Tommy Paul 2 6 7
Ryan Peniston 0 4 63
10.09.19
2nd round
Ben Patael 1 2 7
Marcos Giron retired 0 6 5
10.09.19
2nd round
Ulises Blanch 2 6 6
Christian Langmo 0 3 3
10.09.19
2nd round
Brandon Nakashima 2 7 6
Thai Kwiatkowski 0 64 4
atp single Hard Turkey Istanbul Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.09.19
2nd round
Denis Istomin 1 6 9 6 2
Mischa Zverev retired 0 7 2 1
10.09.19
2nd round
Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 6 6
Baran Cengiz 0 1 4
10.09.19
2nd round
Matteo Viola 2 6 6
Tristan Lamasine 0 4 1
10.09.19
2nd round
Marius Copil 2 6 0 6
Rayane Roumane 1 3 6 2
10.09.19
2nd round
Roberto Marcora 2 6 6
Aldin Setkic 0 1 1
10.09.19
2nd round
David Poljak 2 6 3 6
Roman Safiullin 1 4 6 2
10.09.19
2nd round
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 6
Marsel Ilhan 0 2 2
10.09.19
2nd round
Evan Hoyt 2 6 7
Mikhail Elgin 0 4 5
atp single Clay Romania M15 Brasov sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.09.19
1st round
Victor Crivoi 2 6 1 6
Kirill Kivattsev 1 4 6 2
10.09.19
1st round
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 2 6 2 6
Jim Walder 1 4 6 4
10.09.19
1st round
Dragos Dima 2 6 4 6
Alexandru Vasile Manole 1 1 6 2
10.09.19
1st round
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 6 6
Radu Florin Macovei 0 2 2
10.09.19
1st round
Aziz Kijametovic 2 6 6
George Botezan 0 3 2
10.09.19
1st round
Nicolae Frunza 2 6 6
Mikhail Korovin 0 3 2
10.09.19
1st round
Calin Manda 2 6 6
Christoffer Solberg 0 2 0
10.09.19
1st round
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 6 6
Radu Mihai Papoe 0 3 4
10.09.19
1st round
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 7 6
Jonas Trinker 0 61 4
10.09.19
1st round
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 2 6 6
Vlad Andrei Dumitru 0 2 0
10.09.19
1st round
Doru Junior Borsan 2 7 6
Matei Adrian Georgescu 0 66 2
10.09.19
1st round
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6 6
Stefan Palosi 1 3 710 4
10.09.19
1st round
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Adrian Bodmer 0 1 1
10.09.19
2nd round
Nicholas David Ionel 1 w/o
Victor Crivoi 0
atp single Clay Egypt M15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.09.19
1st round
Maciej Rajski 2 6 6
Mauro De Maio 0 4 3
10.09.19
1st round
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 7
Mattia Frinzi 0 3 64
10.09.19
1st round
Marco De Rossi 2 3 6 6
Zura Tkemaladze 1 6 2 2
10.09.19
1st round
Dennis Uspensky 2 6 6
Marc Hofer 0 4 1
10.09.19
1st round
Simone Roncalli 2 6 6
Edoardo Lavagno 0 0 2
10.09.19
1st round
Lenny Hampel 2 6 6
Mohab Hamed 0 1 3
10.09.19
1st round
Bart Van Den Berg 2 6 7
Victor Ernaelsteen 0 2 67
10.09.19
1st round
Benjamin Dhoe 2 6 6
Aryan Goveas 0 2 3
10.09.19
1st round
Alexander Weis 2 6 6
Muzammil Murtaza 0 0 2
10.09.19
1st round
Giovanni Calvano 2 7 6
Omar El-Moslemany 0 63 3
10.09.19
1st round
Luca Tomasetto 2 6 6
Artem Oganesyan 0 1 1
10.09.19
1st round
Dimitriy Voronin 2 6 6
Adrian Exposito 0 2 3
10.09.19
1st round
Luca Prevosto 2 6 6
Daniil Nabatchikov 0 0 0
10.09.19
1st round
Stefano Battaglino 2 6 6
Sahil Gaware 0 4 3
10.09.19
1st round
Dhruv Sunish 2 4 6 7
Chanon Phunsawat 1 6 0 5
10.09.19
1st round
Gunjan Jadhav 2 6 7
Nicolo Crespi 0 4 5
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.09.19
1st round
Alejandro Mendoza 2 6 7 6
Felipe Mantilla 1 75 62 4
10.09.19
1st round
Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 7
Jabari Stafford 0 4 5
10.09.19
1st round
Juan Sebastian Gomez 2 6 7
Ryuhei Azuma 0 4 5
10.09.19
1st round
Naoki Nakagawa 2 6 4 6
Matt Kuhar 1 3 6 2
10.09.19
1st round
Gage Brymer 2 6 6
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 0 0 0
10.09.19
1st round
Kalman L. Boyd 2 6 6 6
Ryotaro Matsumura 1 77 1 1
10.09.19
1st round
Agustin Maria Gascia 2 6 6
Daniel Antonio Nunez 0 4 1
10.09.19
1st round
Eliot Spizzirri 2 6 6
Bernardo Pereira Oliveira 0 3 3
atp single Hard USA M15 Champaign sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.09.19
1st round
Alexander Cozbinov 2 6 6
Kento Yamada 0 1 2
10.09.19
1st round
Austin Rapp 2 6 6
Langford Hills 0 3 4
10.09.19
1st round
Alexandre Rotsaert 2 7 7
Vuk Budic 0 62 5
10.09.19
1st round
Kareem Allaf 2 7 4 6
Alex Blumenberg 1 63 6 3
10.09.19
1st round
Ezekiel Clark 2 6 7
Dragos Constantin Ignat 0 4 63
10.09.19
1st round
Adam Walton 2 6 6
Noe Khlif 0 0 2
10.09.19
1st round
Axel Geller 2 6 3 6
Alexander Brown 1 4 6 3
10.09.19
1st round
Liam Draxl 2 6 6
Martim Leote Prata 0 4 3
10.09.19
1st round
Emilio Nava 2 6 6
A.j. Catanzariti 0 2 4
10.09.19
1st round
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 2 6 7
Takuto Niki 0 1 5
10.09.19
1st round
Gabriel Diallo 2 2 7 6
Joshua Paris 1 6 62 2
10.09.19
1st round
Zachary Svajda 2 6 6
William Grant 0 1 2
atp single Clay Kazakhstan M15 Shymkent sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.09.19
1st round
Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 2 7
Grigoriy Lomakin 1 3 6 5
10.09.19
1st round
Alexander Igoshin 2 6 6
Sanetulla Kutybaev 0 3 3
10.09.19
1st round
Colin Van Beem 2 6 6
Viacheslav Yulik 0 4 3
10.09.19
1st round
Sagadat Ayap 2 6 6
Kazuma Kawachi 0 0 4
10.09.19
1st round
Timur Khabibulin 2 5 6 7
Max Houkes 1 7 2 64
10.09.19
1st round
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Vladislav Sveridenko 0 3 2
10.09.19
1st round
Vladimir Korolev 2 2 6 6
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 1 6 1 4
10.09.19
1st round
Li-Wie Tan 2 2 6 6
Gleb Blekher 1 6 4 4
10.09.19
1st round
Matvey Khomentovskiy 2 7 7
Timur Maulenov 0 65 66
10.09.19
1st round
Cing-Yang Meng 1 6 2
Mousheg Hovhannisyan retired 0 0 0
10.09.19
1st round
Ivan Davydov 2 6 6
Artsiom Bardzin 0 0 1
10.09.19
1st round
Kristian Lozan 2 5 6 6
Mikhail Fufygin 1 7 0 3
10.09.19
1st round
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 2 2 6 6
Leonid Sheyngezikht 1 6 4 2
10.09.19
1st round
Matvey Minin 2 6 7
Igor Shrolik 0 2 5
10.09.19
1st round
Beibit Zhukayev 2 3 6 7
Mark Tryakshin 1 6 1 5
10.09.19
1st round
Alexey Zakharov 2 7 2 6
Alexander Ovcharov 1 5 6 0
atp single Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.09.19
1st round
Anas Fattar 2 6 6 7
Marco Furlanetto 1 2 76 63
10.09.19
1st round
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Leonardo Catani 0 2 2
10.09.19
1st round
Franco Feitt 2 6 2 6
Ilarion Danilchenko 1 4 6 4
10.09.19
1st round
Moez Echargui 2 7 7
Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 60 63
10.09.19
1st round
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 6
Giacomo Dambrosi 0 1 4
10.09.19
1st round
Sebastian Baez 2 6 6
Majed Kilani 0 0 2
10.09.19
1st round
Zachary Eisinga 2 6 6
Gregorio Cordonnier 0 2 3
10.09.19
1st round
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 4 6
Niccolo Inserra 1 2 6 3
atp single Clay Bulgaria M15 Varna sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.09.19
1st round
Bartosz Wojnar 2 6 6
Valentin Ivanov 0 1 0
10.09.19
1st round
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 6
Anton Desyatnik 0 1 3
10.09.19
1st round
Luca Gelhardt 2 6 6
Besir Durguti 0 1 4
10.09.19
1st round
Keivon Tabrizi 2 6 6
Igor Banicevic 0 0 0
10.09.19
1st round
Cosmin Ontica 2 6 6
Nir Vodavoz 0 3 2
10.09.19
1st round
Martin Dimitrov 2 6 6
Francesco Bessire 0 3 3
10.09.19
1st round
Tim Heger 2 6 6
Dante Gennaro 0 4 1
10.09.19
1st round
Simon Anthony Ivanov 2 3 6 6
Niklas Schell 1 6 0 2
10.09.19
1st round
Benjamin Niv 2 6 6
Yannick Lenaerts 0 2 2
10.09.19
1st round
Karlo Kranic 1 6 4
Boris Butulija retired 0 1 0
atp single Clay Spain M25 Seville sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.09.19
1st round
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Goncalo Falcao 0 1 0
10.09.19
1st round
Alejandro Gomez 2 6 6 6
Alex Martinez 1 71 4 2
10.09.19
1st round
Rafael Matos 2 6 6
Alex Marti Pujolras 0 3 3
10.09.19
1st round
Bogdan Bobrov 2 7 6
Bruno Mardones 0 5 2
10.09.19
1st round
Orlando Luz 2 6 6
Miguel Damas 0 2 1
10.09.19
1st round
Javier Molino 2 6 7
Luca Sanchez 0 4 5
10.09.19
1st round
Timofey Skatov 2 7 6
Luis Humberto Lopez 0 5 2
10.09.19
1st round
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 0 6 7
Mirko Martinez 1 6 2 63
atp single I. hard France M25+H Mulhouse sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.09.19
1st round
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Maxime Pauwels 0 2 4
10.09.19
1st round
Joffrey De Schepper 2 6 6
Glenn Smits 0 0 2
10.09.19
1st round
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 6 5 6
Tom Jomby 1 2 7 2
10.09.19
1st round
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6
Antoine Bellier 0 3 2
10.09.19
1st round
Anatoliy Petrenko 1 6 1
Yanais Laurent retired 0 1 0
10.09.19
1st round
Karl Friberg 2 6 6
Albano Olivetti 0 2 4
10.09.19
1st round
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Maxime Tchoutakian 0 3 2
10.09.19
1st round
Dan Added 2 7 6
Boris Fassbender 0 5 3
10.09.19
1st round
Alen Avidzba 1 7 2
Yann Marti retired 0 5 1
10.09.19
1st round
Arthur Bouquier 2 6 6
Adam Moundir 0 4 2
atp single Clay Spain Seville Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.09.19
2nd round
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 2 7 6
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 0 5 3
10.09.19
2nd round
Inigo Cervantes 2 7 7
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 0 67 5
10.09.19
2nd round
Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 6
Pedro Cachin 0 4 2
10.09.19
2nd round
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 7 7
Javier Barranco Cosano 0 65 62
10.09.19
2nd round
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 6
Oriol Roca Batalla 0 0 1
10.09.19
2nd round
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 7 6
Raul Brancaccio 0 65 4
10.09.19
2nd round
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 6
Laurent Lokoli 0 2 2
10.09.19
2nd round
Alex Molcan 2 4 6 6
Federico Gaio 1 6 3 2
10.09.19
2nd round
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 7 6
Benjamin Bonzi 0 64 1
10.09.19
2nd round
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 2 7 7
Yannick Hanfmann 0 63 64
atp single Hard China Shanghai Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.09.19
2nd round
Yuichi Sugita 2 6 6
Harry Bourchier 0 3 3
10.09.19
2nd round
Steven Diez 2 7 6
Runhao Hua 0 5 3
10.09.19
2nd round
Enrique Lopez-Perez 2 6 3 6
Jumpei Yamasaki 1 4 6 2
10.09.19
2nd round
Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 4 6 7
Saketh-Sai Myneni 1 6 3 64
10.09.19
2nd round
Kaichi Uchida 2 4 7 6
Yusuke Takahashi 1 6 68 0
10.09.19
2nd round
Andrew Harris 2 4 6 7
Makoto Ochi 1 6 2 65
10.09.19
2nd round
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6 6
Tak Khunn Wang 1 73 3 4
10.09.19
2nd round
Akira Santillan 2 6 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili 0 2 1
atp single Clay Poland Szczecin Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.09.19
2nd round
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 6 6
Johannes Haerteis 0 2 4
10.09.19
2nd round
Thomaz Bellucci 2 6 6
Ronald Slobodchikov 0 4 3
10.09.19
2nd round
Jeremy Jahn 2 6 6
Rudolf Molleker 0 4 3
10.09.19
2nd round
Guido Andreozzi 2 6 6
Ivan Gakhov 0 2 1
10.09.19
2nd round
Jozef Kovalik 2 6 7 6
Lorenzo Giustino 1 75 66 1
10.09.19
2nd round
Facundo Arguello 2 6 7
Filip Kolasinski 0 4 66
10.09.19
2nd round
Riccardo Bonadio 2 0 6 6
Philipp Kohlschreiber 1 6 4 3
10.09.19
2nd round
Alexey Vatutin 2 6 6
Julian Lenz 0 3 1
10.09.19
2nd round
Constant Lestienne 2 6 6
Daniel Masur 0 2 3
10.09.19
2nd round
Marco Cecchinato 2 6 6
Manuel Guinard 0 4 4
10.09.19
2nd round
Gianluca Mager 2 7 6
Kacper Zuk 0 66 4
10.09.19
2nd round
Taro Daniel 2 6 6
Pavel Nejedly 0 2 2
10.09.19
2nd round
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 6 6
Jan Satral 0 4 3
10.09.19
2nd round
Pawel Cias 2 6 6
Alessandro Giannessi 0 2 0
10.09.19
2nd round
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 6
Alessandro Bega 0 2 3
10.09.19
2nd round
Daniel Michalski 2 5 6 7
Facundo Bagnis 1 7 4 61
atp double Clay Bosnia and Herzeg. Banja Luka Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.09.19
1st round
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 2 7 7
Christopher O'Connell/Danilo Petrovic 0 64 5
10.09.19
1st round
Zdenek Kolar/Nino Serdarusic 2 6 6
Tallon Griekspoor/Jelle Sels 0 2 2
10.09.19
1st round
Sergio Galdos/Facundo Mena 2 6 6
Lucas Gerch/Milan Radojkovic 0 2 2
10.09.19
1st round
Tomislav Draganja/Luca Margaroli 2 6 6
Dmitry Popko/Alejandro Tabilo 0 4 3
10.09.19
1st round
Andrea Arnaboldi/Filippo Baldi 2 6 6
Federico Coria/Matias Zukas 0 3 4
10.09.19
1st round
Nemanja Malesevic/Vladan Tadic 2 7 6
Ruben Gonzales/Andreas Siljestrom 0 5 3
atp double Hard USA Cary Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.09.19
1st round
Hans Hach Verdugo/Donald Young 2 7 7
Filip Peliwo/Peter Polansky 0 66 64
10.09.19
1st round
Nathan Pasha/Max Jacob Schnur 2 6 7
Nicholas Monroe/Matt Reid 0 2 5
10.09.19
1st round
Treat Conrad Huey/John-Patrick Smith 2 6 3 10
Robert Galloway/Martin Redlicki 1 3 6 6
10.09.19
1st round
James Cerretani/Dennis Novikov 2 6 6
Thai Kwiatkowski/Noah Rubin 0 4 1
10.09.19
1st round
Tadas Babelis/Yannai Barkai 2 6 6 10
Sean Sculley/Nick Stachowiak 1 4 76 3
10.09.19
1st round
Sekou Bangoura/Michael Mmoh 2 6 3 10
JC Aragone/Jack Withrow 1 0 6 5
10.09.19
1st round
Enzo Couacaud/Renzo Olivo 2 6 4 10
Mac Kiger/Joshua Peck 1 3 6 2
atp double Hard Turkey Istanbul Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.09.19
1st round
Rameez Junaid/Purav Raja 2 6 6
Ruben Bemelmans/Nenad Zimonjic 0 4 4
10.09.19
1st round
Lucas Miedler/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 6 6
Aldin Setkic/Mert Naci Turker 0 1 1
10.09.19
1st round
Marek Gengel/Lukas Rosol 2 6 7 11
Sander Arends/David Pel 1 77 5 9
10.09.19
1st round
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Alexandre Muller 2 7 6
Maxime Janvier/Yannick Mertens 0 5 3
10.09.19
1st round
Artem Dubrivnyy/Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Scott Clayton/Evan Hoyt 0 4 2
atp double Clay Spain Seville Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.09.19
1st round
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla 2 4 7 10
Hernan Casanova/Pedro Sakamoto 1 6 5 6
10.09.19
1st round
Gerard Granollers/Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 6
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 0 3 2
10.09.19
1st round
Federico Gaio/Paolo Lorenzi 2 6 6
Maxime Hamou/Jules Okala 0 4 3
10.09.19
1st round
Kimmer Coppejans/Sergio Martos Gornes 2 7 6
Fabricio Neis/David Vega Hernandez 0 5 1
10.09.19
1st round
Benjamin Bonzi/Julian Ocleppo 2 6 7
Daniel Gimeno-Traver/Ricardo Ojeda Lara 0 1 611
atp double Hard China Shanghai Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.09.19
1st round
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana 2 7 6
Enrique Lopez-Perez/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 0 66 4
10.09.19
1st round
N.sriram Balaji/Vishnu Vardhan 2 6 6
Collin Altamirano/Vladyslav Orlov 0 1 2
10.09.19
1st round
Xin Gao/Fajing Sun 2 6 6 10
Aoran Wang/Hao Wu 1 3 75 8
10.09.19
1st round
Evan King/Hunter Reese 2 6 5 10
Arjun Kadhe/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 1 3 7 6
10.09.19
1st round
Goncalo Oliveira/Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 6 6 10
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 1 3 75 6
10.09.19
1st round
Marc Polmans/Scott Puodziunas 2 6 6
Shuichi Sekiguchi/Yuichi Sugita 0 4 4
atp double Clay Poland Szczecin Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.09.19
1st round
Guido Andreozzi/Andres Molteni 2 6 6
Facundo Bagnis/Alessandro Giannessi 0 1 3
10.09.19
1st round
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea 2 6 5 10
Facundo Arguello/Roberto Carballes Baena 1 4 7 7
10.09.19
1st round
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk 2 7 6
Ivan Gakhov/Vit Kopriva 0 68 2
10.09.19
1st round
Daniel Kossek/Mateusz Kowalczyk 2 6 6
Taro Daniel/Lorenzo Giustino 0 2 1
10.09.19
1st round
Simone Bolelli/Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 6
Roman Jebavy/Adam Pavlasek 0 2 3
10.09.19
1st round
Matwe Middelkoop/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo 2 4 6 12
Karol Drzewiecki/Maciej Smola 1 6 4 10
10.09.19
1st round
Elliot Benchetrit/Manuel Guinard 2 3 7 10
Alessandro Bega/Gianluca Mager 1 6 65 7
<