Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay Italy L'Aquila Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.19
09:00
1st round
Teimuraz Gabashvili  
Mate Valkusz [WC]  
20.08.19
09:00
2nd round
Jurgen Zopp  
Sasi Kumar Mukund [13]  
20.08.19
09:00
1st round
Christopher O'Connell [ITF]  
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia [WC]  
20.08.19
09:00
1st round
Guilherme Clezar  
Ulises Blanch  
atp single Hard Thailand M15 Hua Hin sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.19
23:00
1st round
Ko Suzuki  
Soichiro Moritani  
19.08.19
23:00
1st round
Issei Okamura  
Yu Hsiou Hsu [3]  
19.08.19
23:00
1st round
Pol Wattanakul  
Dayne Kelly [2]  
19.08.19
23:00
1st round
Ryan Peniston [1]  
Yuanfeng Li  
19.08.19
23:00
1st round
Kuan-Yi Lee [6]  
Sanhui Shin  
19.08.19
23:00
1st round
Ye Cong Mo  
Hao Wu  
19.08.19
23:00
1st round
Kasidit Samrej [JR]  
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul [5]  
19.08.19
23:00
1st round
Taisei Ichikawa [JR]  
Thantub Suksumrarn [WC]  
atp single Hard Indonesia M15 Jakarta sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.19
23:00
1st round
Ruan Roelofse  
Rhett Purcell  
19.08.19
23:00
1st round
Jung-Woong Na  
Jumpei Yamasaki [3]  
19.08.19
23:00
1st round
Renta Tokuda [1]  
Cheng-Yu Yu  
19.08.19
23:00
1st round
Aaron Schmid  
Aryan Goveas  
19.08.19
23:00
1st round
Jonathan Gray [5]  
Jiaqi Duan [WC]  
19.08.19
23:00
1st round
Manish Sureshkumar [8]  
Phuong Van Nguyen [JR]  
19.08.19
23:00
1st round
Dusty H. Boyer  
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha [7]  
19.08.19
23:00
1st round
Alexander Crnokrak  
Karunuday Singh  
19.08.19
23:00
1st round
Ray Ho  
Sho Shimabukuro [2]  
atp single Clay Poland M25 Poznan sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.19
23:00
1st round
Jan Satral  
Vaclav Safranek [5]  
19.08.19
23:00
1st round
Agustin Velotti [8IR]  
Daniel Michalski  
19.08.19
23:00
1st round
Denis Yevseyev [1]  
Jan Zielinski [WC]  
19.08.19
23:00
1st round
Jonathan Mridha  
Vladyslav Manafov [IR]  
19.08.19
23:00
1st round
Genaro Alberto Olivieri [IR]  
Pawel Cias  
19.08.19
23:00
1st round
Jiri Lehecka  
Jan Wajdemajer [WC]  
19.08.19
23:00
1st round
Robert Strombachs  
Miljan Zekic [6]  
19.08.19
23:00
1st round
Marcel Politowicz [WC]  
Camilo Ugo Carabelli  
atp single Hard USA New York sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.19
16:00
q 1
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez  
Lorenzo Giustino  
20.08.19
16:00
q 1
Go Soeda  
Tommy Robredo  
20.08.19
16:00
q 1
Paolo Lorenzi  
Enrique Lopez-Perez  
20.08.19
16:00
q 1
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras  
Quentin Halys  
20.08.19
16:00
q 1
Matthias Bachinger  
Constant Lestienne  
20.08.19
16:00
q 1
Malek Jaziri  
Darian King  
20.08.19
16:00
q 1
Donald Young  
Jason Jung  
20.08.19
16:00
q 1
Peter Polansky  
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva  
20.08.19
16:00
q 1
Aleksandr Nedovesov  
Joao Domingues  
20.08.19
16:00
q 1
James Ward  
Zhe Li  
20.08.19
16:00
q 1
Matteo Viola  
Jannik Sinner  
20.08.19
16:00
q 1
Ruben Bemelmans  
Hiroki Moriya  
20.08.19
16:00
q 1
John-Patrick Smith  
Viktor Galovic  
20.08.19
16:00
q 1
Marco Trungelliti  
James Duckworth  
20.08.19
16:00
q 1
Blaz Rola  
Lukas Rosol  
20.08.19
16:00
q 1
Mats Moraing  
Ilya Ivashka  
20.08.19
16:00
q 1
Salvatore Caruso  
Yunseong Chung  
20.08.19
16:00
q 1
Norbert Gombos  
Maxime Janvier  
20.08.19
16:00
q 1
Jiri Vesely  
Pedro Sousa  
20.08.19
16:00
q 1
Alexey Vatutin  
Enzo Couacaud  
20.08.19
16:00
q 1
Gianluca Mager  
Noah Rubin  
20.08.19
16:00
q 1
Taro Daniel  
Mario Vilella Martinez  
20.08.19
16:00
q 1
Cem Ilkel  
Roberto Quiroz  
20.08.19
16:00
q 1
Pedja Krstin  
Akira Santillan  
20.08.19
16:00
q 1
Joao Menezes  
Filip Horansky  
20.08.19
16:00
q 1
Elias Ymer  
Tallon Griekspoor  
20.08.19
16:00
q 1
Stefan Kozlov  
Egor Gerasimov  
20.08.19
16:00
q 1
Sumit Nagal  
Tatsuma Ito  
20.08.19
16:00
q 1
Kamil Majchrzak  
Carlos Berlocq  
20.08.19
16:00
q 1
Jay Clarke  
Mitchell Krueger  
20.08.19
16:00
q 1
Bernabe Zapata Miralles  
Evgeny Donskoy  
20.08.19
16:00
q 1
Jeff Wolf  
Alessandro Giannessi  
atp single Hard USA Winston-Salem sets 1 2 3 4 5
22:00
2nd round
Casper Ruud [12]  
Lloyd Harris  
22:30
1st round
Thomas Fabbiano  
Andrey Rublev  
20.08.19
00:00
1st round
Tennys Sandgren  
Andy Murray [WC]  
20.08.19
01:00
2nd round
Benoit Paire [1]  
Prajnesh Gunneswaran  
20.08.19
20:00
2nd round
Joao Sousa [4]  
Robin Haase  
20.08.19
20:00
2nd round
Filip Krajinovic [8]  
Tomas Berdych [WC]  
20.08.19
20:00
2nd round
Pablo Carreno-Busta [11]  
Marius Copil  
atp double Hard USA Winston-Salem sets 1 2 3 4 5
22:00
1st round
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen  
Robin Haase/Wesley Koolhof  
19.08.19
23:30
1st round
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo [1]  
Marcelo Demoliner/Dominic Inglot  
20.08.19
20:00
1st round
Jonathan Erlich/Leander Paes [WC]  
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury [2]  
20.08.19
20:00
1st round
Nikola Mektic/Franko Skugor [3]  
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski  
20.08.19
20:00
1st round
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek  
Marcus Daniell/Ken Skupski  
<