Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Hard Mexico Los Cabos sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.19
1st round
Radu Albot 2 7 2 6
Janko Tipsarevic 1 5 6 0
29.07.19
1st round
Grigor Dimitrov 2 7 4 7
Steve Johnson 1 64 6 65
29.07.19
1st round
Taro Daniel 2 6 6
Tennys Sandgren 0 2 0
29.07.19
1st round
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 3 6 6
Christian Garin 1 6 2 3
29.07.19
1st round
Cameron Norrie 2 7 6
Gregoire Barrere 0 65 0
29.07.19
1st round
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 6 6
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 0 2 1
29.07.19
1st round
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 6 6
Dominik Koepfer 0 3 4
atp single Hard China Chengdu Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.19
1st round
Toshihide Matsui 2 7 6
Manish Sureshkumar 0 65 4
29.07.19
1st round
Harri Heliovaara 2 6 6
Courtney John Lock 0 3 2
29.07.19
2nd round
Tatsuma Ito 2 6 6
Makoto Ochi 0 4 3
29.07.19
1st round
Mao-Xin Gong 2 3 7 7
Min-Kyu Song 1 6 69 62
29.07.19
2nd round
Yan Bai 2 6 6
Yusuke Takahashi 0 4 2
29.07.19
2nd round
Ze Zhang 2 6 4 6
Lucas Catarina 1 3 6 2
29.07.19
2nd round
Di Wu 2 6 6
Chuhan Wang 0 3 3
29.07.19
1st round
Harry Bourchier 2 6 6
Benjamin Lock 0 2 2
29.07.19
2nd round
Hyeon Chung 2 6 6
Kento Takeuchi 0 3 2
29.07.19
1st round
Runhao Hua 2 6 6
Vladyslav Orlov 0 4 3
29.07.19
2nd round
Matthew Christopher Romios 1 5 7 5 4
Brydan Klein retired 0 7 6 2
29.07.19
1st round
Jie Cui 2 6 6
Alafia Ayeni 0 2 1
atp single Hard USA Washington sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.19
2nd round
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 2 6 2 7
Karen Khachanov 1 4 6 5
29.07.19
2nd round
Marin Cilic 2 7 7
Marius Copil 0 64 64
29.07.19
1st round
Peter Gojowczyk 2 7 4 7
Andrey Rublev 1 66 6 62
29.07.19
2nd round
Kyle Edmund 2 6 6
Lloyd Harris 0 1 4
29.07.19
1st round
Jordan Thompson 2 7 6
Jack Sock 0 5 3
29.07.19
1st round
Nick Kyrgios 2 7 6
Thai Kwiatkowski 0 5 4
29.07.19
2nd round
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 6
Bjorn Fratangelo 0 3 4
29.07.19
1st round
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 6 6
Daniel Evans 0 4 1
29.07.19
1st round
Reilly Opelka 2 6 7
Christopher Eubanks 0 4 63
29.07.19
2nd round
Frances Tiafoe 2 6 7
Alexander Bublik 0 1 65
29.07.19
1st round
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 7 6
Alexei Popyrin 0 66 3
atp single Clay Austria Kitzbuhel sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.19
1st round
Philipp Kohlschreiber 2 6 6
Richard Gasquet 0 3 2
29.07.19
1st round
Pablo Andujar 2 3 6 6
Leonardo Mayer 1 6 3 2
29.07.19
1st round
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 6 6 6
Marton Fucsovics 1 76 4 4
29.07.19
1st round
Jozef Kovalik 2 6 6 6
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 1 71 2 3
29.07.19
1st round
Sebastian Ofner 2 7 7
Lucas Miedler 0 61 65
29.07.19
1st round
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 7 1 6
Thomas Fabbiano 1 67 6 1
29.07.19
1st round
Casper Ruud 2 6 3 6
Pablo Carreno-Busta 1 1 6 1
atp single Hard USA Lexington Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.19
2nd round
Duckhee Lee 2 6 6
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 0 2 3
29.07.19
1st round
Borna Gojo 2 4 6 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili 1 6 3 1
29.07.19
1st round
Enzo Wallart 2 6 6
Oliver Crawford 0 4 3
29.07.19
1st round
Vasil Kirkov 2 6 1 6
Ryan Shane 1 3 6 3
29.07.19
1st round
Liam Draxl 2 6 7
Keegan Smith 0 4 62
atp single Clay Czech Republic Liberec Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.19
1st round
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 6 7
Tak Khunn Wang 0 4 5
29.07.19
2nd round
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Petr Nouza 0 3 2
29.07.19
2nd round
Roberto Marcora 2 6 7 6
Jiri Lehecka 1 75 5 4
29.07.19
2nd round
Joao Domingues 2 6 6
Vaclav Safranek 0 3 3
29.07.19
2nd round
Filippo Baldi 2 6 6 6
Dragos Dima 1 3 72 1
29.07.19
2nd round
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 2 7
Fabien Reboul 1 3 6 65
29.07.19
2nd round
Jay Clarke 2 7 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 0 66 3
29.07.19
1st round
Carlos Taberner 2 7 2 6
Jonas Forejtek 1 62 6 3
29.07.19
1st round
Pavel Nejedly 2 7 7
Lubomir Majsajdr 0 5 62
29.07.19
1st round
Zsombor Piros 2 6 4 6
Mario Vilella Martinez 1 1 6 4
atp single Clay Morocco M15 Agadir sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.19
1st round
Michel Vernier 2 6 3 6
Esteban Bruna 1 3 6 3
29.07.19
1st round
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 2 6 6
Piotr Grynkowski 0 4 1
29.07.19
1st round
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 6 7
Mehdi Laalej 1 72 2 5
atp single Clay Belgium M15 Brussels sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.19
1st round
Maciej Smola 2 7 4 6
Benjamin Dhoe 1 5 6 1
29.07.19
1st round
Maxime Hamou 2 7 6
Simon Beaupain 0 63 3
29.07.19
1st round
Christopher Heyman 2 6 6
Matvey Minin 0 4 1
29.07.19
1st round
Michael Geerts 2 6 6
Youcef Rihane 0 3 4
29.07.19
1st round
Vladimir Korolev 2 6 6
James Frawley 0 4 3
29.07.19
qual.
Luis Humberto Lopez 2 7 7
Kody Pearson 0 63 63
29.07.19
qual.
Guy Den Heijer 1 6
Loic Cloes retired 0 1
29.07.19
qual.
Alexis Boureau 2 6 6
Colin Markes 0 1 2
29.07.19
qual.
Matthew Dellavedova 2 7 1 10
Adil Kalyanpur 1 65 6 2
29.07.19
qual.
Daniel De Jonge 2 6 6
Amadatus Admiraal 0 2 0
29.07.19
qual.
Tuur Heuvinck 2 6 6
Oleg Khotkov 0 2 3
29.07.19
qual.
Lucas Hellfritsch 2 7 6
Liam Dielen 0 5 1
29.07.19
qual.
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 6 3 10
Patrick Mayer (GER) 1 2 6 6
29.07.19
1st round
Jesper De Jong 2 6 5 6
Denys Klok 1 3 7 2
29.07.19
1st round
Arnaud Bovy 2 3 6 7
Maxime Lapraille 1 6 0 5
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.19
1st round
Alejandro Mendoza 2 6 6
Noah Schachter 0 2 3
29.07.19
1st round
Mikal Statham 2 6 6
Zakai Stone 0 1 3
29.07.19
1st round
Mousheg Hovhannisyan 2 7 7
Joseph W. Van Meter 0 68 64
29.07.19
qual.
Ricardo David Mayagoitia 2 6 6
Tennyson Whiting 0 2 0
29.07.19
1st round
Ivar Aramburu Contreras 2 6 6
Darryl Hale 0 1 1
29.07.19
1st round
Mwendwa Mbithi 2 7 6
Jaimee Floyd Angele 0 61 3
29.07.19
1st round
Emmett Ward 1 3 7 4
Winter Meagher retired 0 6 5 1
29.07.19
qual.
Kalman L. Boyd 2 6 6
Rodrigo Arana 0 4 1
29.07.19
qual.
Charles Force 2 6 6
Samuel Beren 0 3 4
29.07.19
qual.
Jack Gibbens 2 6 6
Washi Gervais 0 4 4
29.07.19
1st round
Tyler Mercier 2 3 6 6
Breno Souza Plentz 1 6 3 3
29.07.19
qual.
Michel-Alexandre Fortin 2 7 6
Ido Zonder 0 62 2
29.07.19
1st round
Joshua Ortlip 2 4 6 6
Brandon Walkin 1 6 4 3
29.07.19
qual.
Jacob Sullivan 1 4
Erick Sanchez retired 0 3
29.07.19
qual.
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi 2 6 7
Joaquin Marquez 0 1 63
29.07.19
qual.
Daniel Antonio Nunez 2 6 6
Stephen Kaldawi 0 4 2
atp single Clay Romania M15 Chitila sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.19
qual.
Teodor-Dacian Craciun 2 6 6
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 0 1 4
29.07.19
q 1
Andre Gaspar Murta 2 6 6
Samuil Konov 0 3 4
29.07.19
q 1
Christoffer Solberg 2 6 6
Filippo Giovannini 0 2 3
29.07.19
qual.
Christoffer Solberg 2 6 1 11
Martin Dimitrov 1 4 6 9
29.07.19
qual.
Bogdan Borza 2 6 6
Felipe Derdoy 0 3 3
29.07.19
q 1
Vladimir Filip 1 6 3
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu retired 0 4 1
29.07.19
q 1
Martin Dimitrov 2 6 6
Doru Junior Borsan 0 3 1
29.07.19
q 1
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 2 6 6
Ioan Luca Vidan 0 1 0
29.07.19
qual.
Amaury Delmas 2 6 6
Luca George Tatomir 0 2 2
29.07.19
qual.
Bogdan Pavel 2 6 2 10
Vladimir Filip 1 0 6 8
29.07.19
q 1
Bogdan Pavel 2 7 6
Radu Mihai Papoe 0 64 2
29.07.19
q 1
Vladislav Melnic 2 6 6
Robert Damian Savin 0 4 4
29.07.19
qual.
Vladislav Melnic 2 6 6
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 0 4 2
29.07.19
qual.
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 2 3 7 10
Andre Gaspar Murta 1 6 5 2
29.07.19
q 1
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 2 6 5 10
Stefan Palosi 1 2 7 5
29.07.19
qual.
Jake Hersey 1 6 2
Cosmin Ontica retired 0 1 0
atp single Clay Serbia M15 Novi Sad sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.19
qual.
Ljubomir Celebic 2 6 6
Milan Krnjetin 0 2 3
29.07.19
1st round
Gabor Borsos 2 1 6 7
Dimitriy Voronin 1 6 4 5
29.07.19
qual.
Aziz Kijametovic 2 6 6 7
Sabit Suntic 0 2 3 5
29.07.19
1st round
Vadym Ursu 2 4 6 6
Mihailo Popovic 1 6 3 2
29.07.19
qual.
Samuel Hodor 2 6 6 6
Daniel Khin 0 4 3 2
29.07.19
qual.
Milan Drinic 2 6 6
Thomas Bosancic 0 4 3
29.07.19
qual.
David Szintai 2 6 3 11
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 1 2 6 9
29.07.19
qual.
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 2 6 6 11
Frane Nincevic 0 3 2 9
29.07.19
qual.
Luka Pavlovic 2 6 6 10
Stefan Micov 1 1 73 5
29.07.19
1st round
Tadeas Paroulek 2 2 6 6
Timur Kiuamov 1 6 4 2
29.07.19
qual.
Dusan Obradovic 1 6 5 6
Pavle Daljev retired 0 4 3 2
29.07.19
1st round
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 6 4 6
Domagoj Biljesko 1 0 6 0
atp single Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.19
1st round
Gabriele Maria Noce 2 7 6 6
Luca Tomasetto 0 63 0 0
29.07.19
1st round
Alexander Boborykin 2 6 6
Kevin Portmann 0 0 0
29.07.19
1st round
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Darko Jandric 0 1 3
29.07.19
1st round
Alessandro Ingarao 2 4 6 7
Ignacio Carou 1 6 1 67
29.07.19
1st round
Tom Pisane 2 3 7 6
Majed Kilani 1 6 5 4
atp single Clay Georgia M15 Telavi sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.19
1st round
Mikhail Fufygin 2 3 7 6
Sagadat Ayap 1 6 64 1
29.07.19
1st round
Aleksandr Bulitski 1 6
Mikalai Haliak retired 0 1
29.07.19
1st round
George Tsivadze 1 2
Dennis Uspensky retired 0 1
29.07.19
1st round
Djurabeck Karimov 2 6 6
Olimjon Nabiev 0 4 3
29.07.19
1st round
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 2 7 6
Yan Sabanin 0 62 3
29.07.19
1st round
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 7
Nikoloz Davlianidze 0 3 5
29.07.19
qual.
Guga Tavadze 2 7 6
Vito Dell'Elba 0 5 4
atp single Clay Spain M15 Xativa sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.19
qual.
Anton Desyatnik 2 1 7 10
Rishab Agarwal 1 6 60 8
29.07.19
qual.
Lawrence Bataljin 2 5 7 10
Boris Pokotilov 1 7 69 8
29.07.19
1st round
Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 6 6
Francisco Andreu Garcia 0 3 2
29.07.19
qual.
A.j. Catanzariti 2 7 7
Jaime Fermosell Delgado 0 66 5
29.07.19
1st round
Alejo Vilaro 2 6 6
Sheil Kotecha 0 2 3
29.07.19
1st round
Ivan Davydov 2 6 6
David Sanchez Herrero 0 2 2
29.07.19
qual.
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 6
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 0 1 3
29.07.19
1st round
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 6
Benjamin Pietri 0 4 2
29.07.19
qual.
Zakhar Trapeznikov 2 6 6
Anurag Nenwani 0 1 0
29.07.19
1st round
Christian Lerby 2 6 6
Alberto Barroso Campos 0 1 3
29.07.19
qual.
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Ferran Calvo Eman 0 4 2
29.07.19
1st round
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 7 6
Albert Roglan 0 63 2
29.07.19
qual.
Alejandro Moro Canas 2 6 6
Sergio Barranco 0 2 1
29.07.19
qual.
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 2 7 6
Adrian Exposito 0 65 4
29.07.19
1st round
Alex Martinez 2 6 6 6
Guido Ivan Justo 1 75 3 4
atp single Clay Italy M25 Bolzano sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.19
1st round
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Gabriele Bosio 0 2 1
29.07.19
1st round
Pietro Rondoni 2 6 6
Nicola Rispoli 0 1 4
29.07.19
qual.
Paolo Dagnino 2 3 6 10
Niccolo Inserra 1 6 3 4
29.07.19
qual.
Dominik Recek 2 0 6 10
Manuel Mazza 1 6 4 6
29.07.19
1st round
Riccardo Balzerani 1 6 6
Toby Martin retired 0 3 6
29.07.19
1st round
Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Nik Razborsek 0 3 4
29.07.19
1st round
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 7
Danylo Kalenichenko 0 0 5
29.07.19
qual.
Andrea Guerrieri 2 6 7
Horst Rieder 0 2 5
29.07.19
qual.
Jakob Aichhorn 2 6 6
Riccardo Di Nocera 0 1 3
29.07.19
1st round
Francesco Forti 2 6 6
Federico Iannaccone 0 1 4
29.07.19
1st round
Federico Arnaboldi 2 6 6
Stefano Baldoni 0 2 2
29.07.19
qual.
Davide Tortora 2 6 6
Sebastian Brzezinski 0 4 2
29.07.19
qual.
Giuseppe La Vela 2 6 5 10
Andrea Borroni 1 2 7 7
atp single Hard USA M25 Decatur sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.19
1st round
Skander Mansouri 2 7 2 6
Trent Bryde 1 5 6 3
29.07.19
1st round
Alfredo Perez 2 6 6
Alexander Klintcharov 0 4 3
29.07.19
qual.
Mcclain Kessler 2 6 6
Ishaan Ravichander 0 2 4
29.07.19
qual.
Langford Hills 1 6 1
Daniel Fainblum retired 0 1 0
29.07.19
1st round
Hady Habib 2 6 6
Preston Touliatos 0 3 3
29.07.19
qual.
Gui Gomes 2 7 1 10
Siphosothando Montsi 1 64 6 8
29.07.19
1st round
Aleksandar Kovacevic 2 6 6
Keenan Mayo 0 2 2
29.07.19
qual.
Mason Beiler 2 6 6
Vasilios Caripi 0 2 1
29.07.19
qual.
Kareem Allaf 2 6 6
Jason Kros 0 3 4
29.07.19
1st round
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar 2 6 7
Connor Farren 0 4 5
29.07.19
1st round
Axel Geller 2 6 6
Grey Hamilton 0 2 0
29.07.19
qual.
Axel Nefve 2 6 4 10
Brandon Lam 1 1 6 4
29.07.19
qual.
Trey Hilderbrand 2 6 6
Abraham Asaba 0 3 4
29.07.19
qual.
Vuk Budic 2 6 6
Eric Morris 0 0 4
atp single Carpet North Ireland M25 Dublin sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.19
qual.
Alan Gleeson 2 6 6
Philip Lynch 0 3 3
29.07.19
1st round
Ryan Peniston 2 6 6
Ammar Elamin 0 2 2
29.07.19
qual.
Tadas Babelis 2 6 6
James Mackinlay 0 3 2
29.07.19
qual.
Adam Jones 2 7 6
Dor Wertheimer 0 63 2
29.07.19
qual.
Ben Jones 2 6 6
Dorian Kos 0 3 3
29.07.19
qual.
Joe Tyler 2 6 6
Neil O'Connor 0 4 3
29.07.19
qual.
Sean Hodkin 2 4 6 12
Tad Maclean 1 6 2 10
29.07.19
qual.
Harry Ellesmere 2 6 7 12
Kyle Stocker 0 3 5 10
29.07.19
qual.
Millen Hurrion 2 7 6
Andrew Gaule 0 5 0
atp single Hard Thailand M25 Nonthaburi sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.19
1st round
Sanjar Fayziev 2 6 6
Emiliano Maggioli 0 2 3
29.07.19
qual.
Kunal Anand 2 7 4 14
Timur Khabibulin 1 64 6 12
29.07.19
qual.
Takashi Saito 2 6 6
Worarin Kumthonkittikul 0 2 4
29.07.19
1st round
Shintaro Imai 2 6 6
Seong-Gook Oh 0 2 2
29.07.19
1st round
Pol Wattanakul 2 6 4 6
Credit Chaiyarin 1 2 6 4
29.07.19
1st round
Ryota Tanuma 2 6 2 6
Soichiro Moritani 1 2 6 3
29.07.19
qual.
Grigoriy Lomakin 2 7 7
Aaron Addison 0 65 65
29.07.19
1st round
Rhett Purcell 2 6 6
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 0 3 1
29.07.19
qual.
Lucas Vuradin 2 6 6
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 0 4 1
29.07.19
qual.
Siddharth Vishwakarma 2 6 6
Yuttana Charoenphon 0 1 4
29.07.19
1st round
Sergey Fomin 2 7 6
Kelsey Stevenson 0 66 3
29.07.19
1st round
Dusty H. Boyer 2 2 6 6
Thanapet Chanta 1 6 1 3
29.07.19
1st round
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 6
Markos Kalovelonis 0 3 2
29.07.19
qual.
Palaphoom Kovapitukted 2 2 6 10
Nitin Kumar Sinha 1 6 3 7
atp single Hard Spain Segovia Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.19
1st round
Frederico Gil 2 7 6
Gerard Granollers 0 65 4
29.07.19
1st round
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 3 6 7
Inigo Cervantes 1 6 1 64
29.07.19
2nd round
Illya Marchenko 2 7 6
Scott Griekspoor 0 62 4
29.07.19
2nd round
Matteo Viola 2 6 6
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 0 2 1
29.07.19
1st round
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 2 7 7
Orlando Luz 0 63 69
29.07.19
2nd round
Tobias Simon 2 7 6
Aldin Setkic 0 5 4
29.07.19
1st round
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Walter Trusendi 0 2 0
29.07.19
2nd round
Constant Lestienne 2 6 6
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 0 4 1
29.07.19
2nd round
Nicola Kuhn 2 6 6
Nicolas Barrientos 0 4 3
29.07.19
2nd round
Pavel Kotov 2 3 6 7
Matteo Martineau 1 6 3 5
atp single Clay Poland Sopot Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.19
1st round
Tomislav Brkic 2 7 6
Pawel Cias 0 5 4
29.07.19
1st round
Gastao Elias 2 6 6
Andrey Golubev 0 1 1
29.07.19
1st round
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 6
Evgeny Tyurnev 0 3 2
29.07.19
2nd round
Mohamed Safwat 2 7 6
Fabrizio Ornago 0 62 2
29.07.19
1st round
Alexander Zhurbin 2 7 7
Riccardo Bonadio 0 61 62
29.07.19
2nd round
Filip Horansky 2 6 6
Javier Barranco Cosano 0 0 3
29.07.19
2nd round
Aslan Karatsev 2 7 6
Lorenzo Giustino 0 63 3
29.07.19
2nd round
Tristan Lamasine 2 5 6 6
Andrea Pellegrino 1 7 4 4
29.07.19
2nd round
Aleksandre Metreveli 2 4 6 6
Alessandro Giannessi 1 6 3 4
29.07.19
1st round
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 6
Enrico Dalla Valle 0 0 2
29.07.19
2nd round
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 7 6
Facundo Mena 0 61 0
29.07.19
1st round
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6
Viktor Durasovic 0 3 4
29.07.19
1st round
Daniel Michalski 2 6 7
Michal Przysiezny 0 2 5
atp double Hard Mexico Los Cabos sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.19
1st round
Hans Hach Verdugo/Dennis Novikov 2 7 6
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 0 5 3
29.07.19
1st round
Jonathan Erlich/Divij Sharan 2 7 6
Ben McLachlan/John-Patrick Smith 0 5 1
atp double Hard China Chengdu Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.19
1st round
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 2 6 6
Hanyi Liu/Chukang Wang 0 2 2
29.07.19
1st round
John-Paul Fruttero/Ruben Gonzales 2 4 6 10
Goncalo Oliveira/Tsung-Hua Yang 1 6 3 6
atp double Hard USA Washington sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.19
1st round
Alex de Minaur/John Peers 2 7 6
Leander Paes/Jack Sock 0 5 2
29.07.19
1st round
Matthew Ebden/Nicholas Monroe 2 2 6 13
Nikola Mektic/Franko Skugor 1 6 3 11
atp double Clay Austria Kitzbuhel sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.19
1st round
Oliver Marach/Jurgen Melzer 2 7 2 10
Leonardo Mayer/Andres Molteni 1 69 6 3
29.07.19
1st round
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 4 7 10
Martin Klizan/Nenad Zimonjic 1 6 65 7
29.07.19
1st round
Philipp Oswald/Filip Polasek 2 7 7
Roberto Carballes Baena/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 0 63 5
29.07.19
1st round
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz 2 6 6 15
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat 1 73 2 13
29.07.19
1st round
Hugo Dellien/David Vega Hernandez 2 6 6
Nicolas Massu/Moritz Thiem 0 3 2
29.07.19
1st round
Thomas Fabbiano/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo 2 4 7 10
Simone Bolelli/Lorenzo Sonego 1 6 66 5
atp double Hard USA Lexington Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.19
1st round
Eric Quigley/Jesse Witten 2 6 6
William Bushamuka/Matt Halpin 0 2 3
atp double Clay Czech Republic Liberec Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.19
1st round
Jiri Lehecka/Jiri Vesely 2 6 6
Tuna Altuna/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 0 4 1
29.07.19
1st round
Jonas Forejtek/Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 1 3
29.07.19
1st round
Tomislav Draganja/Scott Puodziunas 2 6 7
Filippo Baldi/Andrea Collarini 0 4 64
29.07.19
1st round
Nikola Cacic/Antonio Sancic 2 7 6
Lubomir Majsajdr/Martin Zahradka 0 65 4
atp double Hard Spain Segovia Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.19
1st round
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Kenny De Schepper/Ricardo Ojeda Lara 0 4 4
29.07.19
1st round
Altug Celikbilek/Markus Eriksson 2 6 6
Alessandro Bega/Matteo Viola 0 3 4
29.07.19
1st round
Frederico Gil/Yecong He 2 6 6
Alejandro Garcia/Mario Mansilla Diez 0 4 4
29.07.19
1st round
Gerard Granollers/Julian Ocleppo 2 3 6 10
Dan Added/Tom Jomby 1 6 2 3
atp double Clay Poland Sopot Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.19
1st round
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic 2 4 6 10
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk 1 6 1 8
29.07.19
1st round
Karol Drzewiecki/Mateusz Kowalczyk 2 7 6
Andrey Golubev/Zdenek Kolar 0 5 4
<