Tennis live scores & tennis stats
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Atlanta
ATP: Hamburg
ATP: Gstaad
ATP: Binghamton Challenger
ATP: Granby Challenger
ATP: Prague Challenger
ATP: Tampere Challenger
ATP: M15 Bad Schussenried
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Casablanca
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Telavi
ATP: M15 Wels
ATP: M25 Champaign
ATP: M25 Denia
ATP: M25 Nonthaburi
ATP: M25 Porto
ATP: M25 Taipei
ATP: M25 Troyes
ATP: M25+H Pontedera
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
24.07. / Wed
24.07. / Wed
««
March 2024
»»
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Atlanta
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Bernard Tomic
2
6
7
H2H
Matthew Ebden
0
4
6
3
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Taylor Harry Fritz
2
6
6
H2H
Kevin King
0
2
3
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Miomir Kecmanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Ugo Humbert
0
2
2
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Alex De Minaur
2
6
6
H2H
Bradley Klahn
0
4
4
Binghamton Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.07.19
3
rd
round
Dudi Sela
2
6
7
H2H
Collin Altamirano
0
4
5
24.07.19
3
rd
round
Yuichi Sugita
2
6
7
H2H
Edan Leshem
0
3
6
4
24.07.19
3
rd
round
Mitchell Krueger
2
7
1
6
H2H
Jannik Sinner
1
5
6
3
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Evgeny Karlovskiy
2
6
6
6
H2H
John Mcnally
1
4
7
7
1
24.07.19
3
rd
round
Evgeny Karlovskiy
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Ritschard
0
4
6
4
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Joao Menezes
2
6
6
H2H
Luke Saville
0
4
3
24.07.19
3
rd
round
Joao Menezes
2
7
6
H2H
Alex Rybakov
0
6
3
3
24.07.19
3
rd
round
Duckhee Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Teimuraz Gabashvili
0
4
3
24.07.19
3
rd
round
Max Purcell
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Tabilo
0
4
4
24.07.19
3
rd
round
Maxime Cressy
2
4
6
7
H2H
Sekou Bangoura
1
6
2
6
3
Hamburg
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Fabio Fognini
2
7
6
H2H
Rudolf Molleker
0
5
4
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Filip Krajinovic
2
6
7
6
H2H
Martin Klizan
1
7
6
5
1
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Pablo Carreno-Busta
2
6
7
H2H
Jan-Lennard Struff
0
1
6
4
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Alexander Zverev
2
6
7
H2H
Federico Delbonis
0
4
6
2
Granby Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.07.19
3
rd
round
Peter Polansky
2
7
6
H2H
Alexis Galarneau
0
5
2
24.07.19
3
rd
round
Zhe Li
2
4
7
7
H2H
Cem Ilkel
1
6
6
3
5
24.07.19
3
rd
round
Hiroki Moriya
2
6
7
H2H
Norbert Gombos
0
3
6
5
24.07.19
3
rd
round
Steven Diez
2
6
6
H2H
Andrew Harris
0
4
2
24.07.19
3
rd
round
Yasutaka Uchiyama
2
6
6
H2H
Danilo Petrovic
0
4
4
24.07.19
3
rd
round
Enzo Couacaud
2
6
6
H2H
Gleb Sakharov
0
1
4
24.07.19
3
rd
round
Ernesto Escobedo
2
4
6
6
H2H
Vasek Pospisil
1
6
2
3
24.07.19
3
rd
round
Borna Gojo
1
6
3
H2H
Maximilian Neuchrist
retired
0
3
0
M15 Bad Schussenried
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.07.19
1/4
Marvin Netuschil
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Boehler
0
4
0
24.07.19
1/4
Nik Razborsek
2
6
7
H2H
Sebastian Prechtel
0
4
6
4
24.07.19
1/4
Juan Ignacio Galarza
2
7
6
H2H
Kai Wehnelt
0
5
1
24.07.19
1/4
Adrian Obert
2
6
6
H2H
Colin Van Beem
0
0
3
M15 Cancun
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Maximiliano Estevez
2
6
6
H2H
Kalman L. Boyd
0
1
1
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Lucas Gomez
2
6
5
7
H2H
Joshua Ortlip
1
4
7
6
6
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Gage Brymer
2
6
6
H2H
Mwendwa Mbithi
0
4
1
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Connor Farren
2
6
6
H2H
Nicholas Shamma
0
1
3
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Jean Thirouin
2
6
6
H2H
Brandon Walkin
0
1
4
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Christian Langmo
2
6
6
H2H
Jack Gibbens
0
4
3
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Aron Pierce
2
6
6
H2H
Jaimee Floyd Angele
0
4
4
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Felix Corwin
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Bertran
0
4
3
M15 Casablanca
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Michel Vernier
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Moundir
0
2
2
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Nicolo Turchetti
2
6
6
H2H
Yassir Kilani
0
0
2
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
2
6
6
H2H
Amine Ahouda
0
1
4
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Kristian Lozan
1
6
4
H2H
Mirko Cutuli
retired
0
4
1
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Alexandar Lazarov
2
6
6
H2H
Matthew Mendez
0
3
3
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Simon Carr
2
7
7
H2H
Nathan Seateun
0
6
3
6
5
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Fermin Tenti
2
3
6
6
H2H
Marc Dijkhuizen
1
6
1
3
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Guido Ivan Justo
2
6
6
H2H
Alexis Musialek
0
3
3
M15 Tabarka
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Gabriele Maria Noce
2
6
4
6
H2H
Bart Stevens
1
3
6
1
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Benjamin Dhoe
2
7
5
6
H2H
Mats Hermans
1
5
7
2
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Alexander Weis
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Tomasetto
0
3
3
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Ignacio Carou
2
7
6
H2H
Max Houkes
0
5
3
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Stuart Parker
2
6
7
H2H
Marius Ruzgas
0
3
5
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Alessandro Ingarao
2
6
7
H2H
Giovanni Calvano
0
1
6
5
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Sebastian Baez
1
6
4
H2H
Darko Jandric
retired
0
3
0
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Miles Jones
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Brunetti
0
4
1
M15 Telavi
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Maksim Tikhomirov
2
6
6
H2H
Hamid Reza Nadaf
0
4
3
24.07.19
2
nd
round
George Tsivadze
2
6
6
6
H2H
Matvey Khomentovskiy
1
3
7
5
3
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Shalva Dzhanashia
2
6
3
6
H2H
Mikhail Fufygin
1
4
6
1
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Dennis Uspensky
2
6
6
H2H
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi
0
1
0
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
1
2
H2H
Djurabeck Karimov
retired
0
4
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Nikita Mashtakov
2
1
6
7
H2H
Yan Bondarevskiy
1
6
2
5
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Mikalai Haliak
2
6
6
H2H
Koray Kirci
0
1
2
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Dostanbek Tashbulatov
2
6
6
H2H
David Poljak
0
3
3
M15 Wels
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Wilson Leite
2
6
4
6
H2H
Sandro Kopp
1
2
6
0
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Tom Kocevar-Desman
2
6
7
H2H
Conner Huertas Del Pino
0
1
6
2
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Duje Kekez
2
4
6
6
H2H
Gergely Madarasz
1
6
3
4
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Vitaliy Sachko
2
3
7
6
H2H
Bogdan Bobrov
1
6
6
2
1
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Alexander Erler
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Aichhorn
0
1
2
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Mick Veldheer
2
6
7
H2H
Ronald Slobodchikov
0
0
5
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Arklon Huertas Del Pino
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Liska
0
3
2
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Tomas Jirousek
2
6
6
H2H
Martins Podzus
0
3
1
M25 Champaign
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Ruan Roelofse
2
6
6
7
H2H
Alec Adamson
1
7
2
4
5
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Liam Broady
2
6
6
H2H
Ezekiel Clark
0
3
4
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Keenan Mayo
2
7
6
7
H2H
Kareem Allaf
1
5
7
0
5
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Aleksandar Kovacevic
2
2
6
6
H2H
Jared Hiltzik
1
6
2
1
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Jenson Brooksby
2
4
7
6
H2H
Govind Nanda
1
6
5
2
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Axel Geller
2
6
6
H2H
Siphosothando Montsi
0
4
2
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Oliver Crawford
2
4
6
6
H2H
Errol Smith
1
6
1
1
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Cannon Kingsley
2
6
6
6
H2H
Michael Shabaz
1
7
5
2
4
M25 Denia
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Andreu Garcia
0
3
3
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Eduard Esteve Lobato
2
6
4
6
H2H
Imanol Lopez Morillo
1
4
6
3
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
3
6
H2H
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
1
3
6
4
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Carlos Sanchez Jover
2
6
6
H2H
Inigo Cervantes
0
3
3
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Timofey Skatov
2
6
1
6
H2H
Alberto Barroso Campos
1
1
6
1
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Pablo Llamas Ruiz
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Martin Tiffon
0
3
4
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Carlos Alcaraz
2
6
6
H2H
Sergio Martos Gornes
0
2
4
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Diego Barreto Sanchez
2
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Marti Pujolras
1
6
1
0
M25 Nonthaburi
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Marsel Ilhan
2
6
6
6
H2H
Sanjar Fayziev
1
7
2
4
1
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Harry Bourchier
2
3
6
6
H2H
Dusty H. Boyer
1
6
3
0
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Blake Ellis
2
6
6
7
H2H
Matthew Christopher Romios
1
7
4
1
6
4
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Vladyslav Orlov
2
6
7
H2H
Arjun Kadhe
0
2
6
7
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Manish Sureshkumar
2
6
6
H2H
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam
0
3
4
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Sergey Fomin
2
6
6
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin
0
3
4
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Alexander Crnokrak
2
6
6
H2H
Soichiro Moritani
0
3
2
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Yuta Shimizu
2
6
6
H2H
Naoki Tajima
0
0
4
M25 Porto
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Hugo Grenier
1
6
6
6
3
H2H
Maxime Tchoutakian
retired
0
7
1
0
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Daniel Cukierman
2
6
6
H2H
Goncalo Falcao
0
1
4
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
1
7
5
1
H2H
Eduardo Struvay
retired
0
6
0
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Luis Faria
2
7
3
6
H2H
Boris Pokotilov
1
6
7
6
3
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Daniel Rodrigues
2
6
7
H2H
Baptiste Crepatte
0
2
6
7
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
2
1
7
6
H2H
Albano Olivetti
1
6
6
6
4
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Beran
0
2
2
M25 Taipei
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Tsung-Hua Yang
2
7
6
H2H
Arturs Lazdins
0
6
6
3
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Renta Tokuda
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Lock
0
4
1
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Yusuke Takahashi
2
6
6
H2H
Jumpei Yamasaki
0
2
2
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Wei-De Lin
1
6
4
3
H2H
Ray Ho
retired
0
3
6
1
M25 Troyes
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Gianni Mina
2
4
6
6
H2H
Dan Added
1
6
3
4
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Fabrizio Ornago
2
6
6
H2H
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard
0
2
3
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Bruno Sant'Anna
1
6
7
1
H2H
Niels Lootsma
retired
0
7
0
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Maxime Hamou
2
2
6
6
H2H
Leny Mitjana
1
6
3
0
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Orlando Luz
2
6
6
H2H
Mathys Erhard
0
3
2
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Pierre Faivre
1
6
3
H2H
Paul Valsecchi
retired
0
0
0
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Jules Okala
2
4
6
6
H2H
Elmar Ejupovic
1
6
3
2
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Clement Tabur
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastien Boltz
0
4
2
M25+H Pontedera
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Maxime Chazal
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Galoppini
0
1
3
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Andrea Basso
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Potenza
0
3
3
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Gianluca Di Nicola
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Arnaboldi
0
2
4
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Gonzalo Villanueva
1
6
1
H2H
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
retired
0
4
0
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Enrico Dalla Valle
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Miceli
0
3
2
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Giovanni Fonio
2
7
6
H2H
Lorenzo Musetti
0
6
4
2
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Giulio Zeppieri
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Balzerani
0
3
4
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Facundo Diaz Acosta
2
6
7
H2H
Filippo Moroni
0
3
6
3
Prague Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.07.19
3
rd
round
Lukas Rosol
2
4
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Safwat
1
6
3
2
24.07.19
3
rd
round
Lorenzo Giustino
2
6
6
H2H
Vaclav Safranek
0
3
2
24.07.19
3
rd
round
Frederico Ferreira Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Mats Moraing
0
1
4
24.07.19
3
rd
round
Mario Vilella Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Attila Balazs
0
4
3
24.07.19
3
rd
round
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
2
6
6
7
H2H
Constant Lestienne
1
3
7
6
6
1
24.07.19
3
rd
round
Carlos Taberner
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Milojevic
0
4
3
24.07.19
3
rd
round
Lukas Klein
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Collarini
0
4
3
24.07.19
3
rd
round
Chun Hsin Tseng
2
6
6
6
H2H
Peter Heller
1
7
2
3
3
Gstaad
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Roberto Bautista Agut
2
7
6
H2H
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
0
6
7
4
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Pablo Andujar
2
6
3
7
H2H
Taro Daniel
1
1
6
6
2
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Joao Sousa
2
6
6
H2H
Gian Marco Moroni
0
4
4
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Dusan Lajovic
2
6
6
7
H2H
Denis Istomin
1
4
7
2
6
2
Tampere Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.07.19
3
rd
round
Pedro Sousa
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Nedelko
0
1
0
24.07.19
3
rd
round
Blaz Rola
2
6
6
H2H
Gastao Elias
0
1
4
24.07.19
3
rd
round
Federico Coria
2
6
6
H2H
Sadio Doumbia
0
2
3
24.07.19
3
rd
round
Kimmer Coppejans
2
6
6
6
H2H
Jeroen Vanneste
1
7
6
1
0
24.07.19
3
rd
round
Pedja Krstin
2
7
6
H2H
Guilherme Clezar
0
6
3
1
24.07.19
3
rd
round
Elias Ymer
2
6
4
6
H2H
Emil Ruusuvuori
1
2
6
3
24.07.19
3
rd
round
Tallon Griekspoor
2
6
1
6
H2H
Filip Horansky
1
4
6
3
24.07.19
3
rd
round
Mikael Ymer
2
6
4
6
H2H
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
1
4
6
3
Atlanta
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.07.19
1/4
Jack Sock/Jack Withrow
2
6
6
H2H
Ben McLachlan/John-Patrick Smith
0
2
3
24.07.19
1/4
Radu Albot/Artem Sitak
2
6
6
H2H
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela
0
4
3
Binghamton Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.07.19
1
st
round
Max Purcell/Luke Saville
2
6
6
H2H
Edan Leshem/Raymond Sarmiento
0
2
4
24.07.19
1
st
round
Nathan Pasha/Max Jacob Schnur
2
7
6
H2H
Lloyd Glasspool/Michail Pervolarakis
0
6
4
4
24.07.19
1
st
round
Collin Altamirano/Alexander Ritschard
2
6
1
10
H2H
Maxime Cressy/Bernardo Saraiva
1
3
6
5
24.07.19
1
st
round
Diego Hidalgo/Martin Redlicki
2
7
6
H2H
Strong Kirchheimer/Nathan Ponwith
0
5
3
24.07.19
1
st
round
Sekou Bangoura/Teimuraz Gabashvili
2
6
7
H2H
Tomas Barrios Vera/Alejandro Tabilo
0
4
6
5
24.07.19
1
st
round
Evgeny Karlovskiy/Aleksandar Vukic
2
6
4
10
H2H
Alejandro Gonzalez/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
1
3
6
3
Hamburg
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.07.19
1/4
Oliver Marach/Jurgen Melzer
2
6
6
H2H
Rohan Bopanna/Pablo Carreno-Busta
0
1
4
24.07.19
1/4
Ivan Dodig/Mate Pavic
2
6
6
H2H
Tim Puetz/Jan-Lennard Struff
0
2
3
24.07.19
1/4
Robin Haase/Wesley Koolhof
2
7
6
H2H
Julian Lenz/Daniel Masur
0
6
5
4
24.07.19
1/4
Pablo Cuevas/Nicolas Jarry
2
6
4
10
H2H
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies
1
3
6
7
Granby Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.07.19
1/4
Andre Goransson/Sem Verbeek
2
6
7
H2H
Brydan Klein/Roberto Maytin
0
1
5
24.07.19
1/4
Andrew Harris/Akira Santillan
2
6
6
H2H
Steven Diez/Kaichi Uchida
0
4
4
24.07.19
1/4
Zhe Li/Hugo Nys
2
6
6
H2H
Evan Hoyt/Skander Mansouri
0
4
4
24.07.19
1/4
Liam Draxl/Nicaise Muamba
2
6
5
10
H2H
Hunter Reese/Adil Shamasdin
1
2
7
7
Prague Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.07.19
1/4
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovyesov
2
6
7
H2H
Scott Puodziunas/Jelle Sels
0
4
6
0
24.07.19
1/4
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar
2
6
6
H2H
Tomislav Draganja/Nikola Milojevic
0
1
2
24.07.19
1/4
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea
2
6
6
H2H
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow
0
3
3
24.07.19
1/4
Tom Jomby/Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
7
6
H2H
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun/Alexander Merino
0
6
5
4
Gstaad
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.07.19
1/4
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
2
6
7
H2H
Treat Conrad Huey/Frederik Nielsen
0
4
6
5
24.07.19
1/4
Philipp Oswald/Filip Polasek
2
6
6
H2H
Simone Bolelli/Joao Sousa
0
3
2
Tampere Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.07.19
1/4
Gastao Elias/Pedro Sousa
2
3
6
10
H2H
Zdenek Kolar/Goncalo Oliveira
1
6
4
3
24.07.19
1/4
Ivan Nedelko/Alexander Zhurbin
2
3
6
10
H2H
Andreas Siljestrom/Elias Ymer
1
6
1
7
24.07.19
1/4
Sander Arends/David Pel
2
6
6
H2H
Tuna Altuna/Markus Eriksson
0
4
3
<