Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Hard USA Atlanta sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.19
1st round
Daniel Evans 2 6 6
Jason Jung 0 1 1
22.07.19
1st round
Matthew Ebden 2 7 6
Kamil Majchrzak 0 65 3
22.07.19
1st round
Radu Albot 2 6 7
Tennys Sandgren 0 4 64
22.07.19
1st round
Bernard Tomic 2 4 6 7
Frances Tiafoe 1 6 3 64
22.07.19
1st round
Kevin King 2 7 6
Grigor Dimitrov 0 5 4
22.07.19
1st round
Reilly Opelka 2 6 7
Alexander Bublik 0 3 61
22.07.19
1st round
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 6 7 6
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 1 74 5 0
22.07.19
1st round
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 7 7
Jack Sock 0 69 65
22.07.19
1st round
Ugo Humbert 2 7 6
Colton Gromley 0 62 2
atp single Hard USA Binghamton Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.19
1st round
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 7
Karl Poling 0 1 5
22.07.19
1st round
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 1 6 5 3
Stefan Kozlov retired 0 7 0
22.07.19
1st round
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 7 7
Roy Smith 0 5 63
22.07.19
1st round
Sekou Bangoura 2 6 7
Andrew Fenty 0 3 5
22.07.19
1st round
Raymond Sarmiento 2 6 3 6
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 1 3 6 2
22.07.19
1st round
Luke Saville 2 6 7 7
Martin Redlicki 1 75 62 62
22.07.19
1st round
Alexander Ritschard 2 3 6 6
Michail Pervolarakis 1 6 4 4
22.07.19
1st round
Edan Leshem 2 6 6
Diego Hidalgo 0 4 2
22.07.19
1st round
Collin Altamirano 2 6 7
Lloyd Glasspool 0 1 60
22.07.19
1st round
Aleksandar Vukic 2 6 6
Nathan Ponwith 0 2 1
22.07.19
1st round
Strong Kirchheimer 2 7 6
Alejandro Gonzalez 0 65 3
22.07.19
1st round
Alex Rybakov 2 6 6 6
Bernardo Saraiva 1 77 1 3
22.07.19
1st round
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Ryan Shane 0 3 4
22.07.19
1st round
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6
Alexey Zakharov 0 2 2
22.07.19
1st round
John Mcnally 2 7 6
Nathan Pasha 0 62 4
22.07.19
1st round
Maxime Cressy 2 6 6
Preston Brown 0 3 4
atp single Clay Germany Hamburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.19
1st round
Richard Gasquet 2 6 7
Sumit Nagal 0 2 62
22.07.19
1st round
Fabio Fognini 2 6 6
Julian Lenz 0 4 4
22.07.19
1st round
Federico Delbonis 2 6 7 6
Marco Cecchinato 1 75 63 2
22.07.19
1st round
Filip Krajinovic 2 6 6
Laslo Djere 0 3 3
22.07.19
1st round
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 6
Thiago Moura Monteiro 0 1 3
22.07.19
1st round
Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 7 6
Yannick Hanfmann 0 65 4
22.07.19
1st round
Nikoloz Basilashvili 2 6 6
Hugo Dellien 0 4 3
22.07.19
1st round
Dominic Thiem 2 6 7
Pablo Cuevas 0 3 63
22.07.19
1st round
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 6
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 0 3 2
22.07.19
1st round
Alexander Zverev 2 6 6
Nicolas Jarry 0 4 2
22.07.19
1st round
Casper Ruud 2 6 3 6
Robin Haase 1 3 6 1
atp single Hard Canada Granby Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.19
2nd round
Zhe Li 2 7 7
Takanyi Garanganga 0 63 66
22.07.19
1st round
Yannick Mertens 2 6 6
Kooros Ghasemi 0 2 0
22.07.19
2nd round
Hiroki Moriya 2 6 6 6
Benjamin Sigouin 1 3 75 3
22.07.19
2nd round
Danilo Petrovic 2 7 6
Alexander Sarkissian 0 65 4
22.07.19
2nd round
Yasutaka Uchiyama 1 6 4
Manuel Sanchez retired 0 4 1
22.07.19
1st round
Maximilian Neuchrist 2 6 7
Dennis Novikov 0 4 64
22.07.19
2nd round
Norbert Gombos 2 6 7
Skander Mansouri 0 4 5
22.07.19
2nd round
Cem Ilkel 2 7 6
Maxime Janvier 0 5 3
22.07.19
1st round
Alexis Galarneau 2 6 7
Hunter Reese 0 2 62
22.07.19
1st round
Joshua Peck 2 6 6
Tobias Simon 0 4 4
atp single Clay Germany M15 Bad Schussenried sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.19
1st round
Vasile Antonescu 2 2 6 6
Tim Heger 1 6 3 0
22.07.19
1st round
Marvin Netuschil 2 6 6
Nicolas Parizzia 0 1 2
22.07.19
1st round
Nik Razborsek 2 6 6
Kai Lemstra 0 2 3
22.07.19
1st round
Colin Van Beem 2 6 4 6
Benedict Kurz 1 3 6 4
22.07.19
1st round
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 7 6
Arnaud Bovy 1 74 64 4
22.07.19
1st round
Adrian Obert 2 6 6
Karlo Cubelic 0 2 0
22.07.19
1st round
Luca Gelhardt 2 6 6
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 4 2
22.07.19
1st round
Gabriele Moghini 2 7 6
Dominique Graf 0 68 2
22.07.19
1st round
Dominik Boehler 2 3 6 6
Tim Handel 1 6 2 4
22.07.19
1st round
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 4 6
Paul Woerner 1 4 6 3
22.07.19
1st round
Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 6
Tobias Rief 0 3 0
22.07.19
1st round
Linus Erhart 2 6 6 6
George Botezan 1 4 71 1
22.07.19
1st round
Zizou Bergs 1 6 3
Ondrej Krstev retired 0 0 1
22.07.19
1st round
Petr Hajek 2 6 7
Patrick Mayer (GER) 0 2 66
22.07.19
1st round
Michiel De Krom 2 6 6
Mauricio Echazu 0 3 3
22.07.19
1st round
Henri Squire 2 7 6
Constantin Schmitz 0 5 3
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.19
1st round
Maximiliano Estevez 2 4 6 6
Alejandro Mendoza 1 6 4 4
22.07.19
qual.
Ricardo David Mayagoitia 2 6 6
Michel-Alexandre Fortin 0 3 0
22.07.19
1st round
Connor Farren 2 4 6 6
Mousheg Hovhannisyan 1 6 0 2
22.07.19
qual.
Hillel Rousseau 2 6 6
Shahar Gabay 0 0 3
22.07.19
1st round
Brandon Walkin 2 6 3 6
Ronan Joncour 1 2 6 0
22.07.19
qual.
Kento Tagashira 2 6 6
Brenton Chambers 0 4 3
22.07.19
1st round
Mwendwa Mbithi 2 6 6
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi 0 0 1
22.07.19
1st round
Jean Thirouin 2 6 6
Mikal Statham 0 3 3
22.07.19
qual.
Aron Pierce 2 6 7
Washi Gervais 0 4 60
22.07.19
qual.
Nicholas Shamma 2 6 6
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi 0 4 4
22.07.19
1st round
Felix Corwin 2 6 6
Yeudy Villar 0 0 0
22.07.19
qual.
Jack Gibbens 2 7 6
Breno Souza Plentz 0 64 4
22.07.19
1st round
Jaimee Floyd Angele 2 6 6
Isaac Stoute 0 3 4
22.07.19
qual.
Joshua Ortlip 2 6 6
Joaquin Marquez 0 1 4
22.07.19
qual.
Francisco Erramuspe 2 6 6
Zakai Stone 0 3 3
atp single Clay Morocco M15 Casablanca sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.19
1st round
Alexis Musialek 2 6 7 6
Simon Beaupain 1 75 61 1
22.07.19
qual.
Bartosz Wojnar 2 6 1 10
Esteban Bruna 1 4 6 8
22.07.19
qual.
Giovanni Rizzuti 2 6 6
Andrea Bessire 0 1 0
22.07.19
qual.
Marc Dijkhuizen 2 6 6
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 0 4 3
22.07.19
qual.
Matthew Mendez 2 2 6 10
Yassine Smiej 1 6 4 7
22.07.19
qual.
Horst Rieder 2 6 6
Franco Feitt 0 4 4
22.07.19
qual.
Glenn Smits 1 7 4 5
Amine Zraidi retired 0 6 2
22.07.19
qual.
Simon Anthony Ivanov 2 6 6
Javier Naser 0 2 2
22.07.19
1st round
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Aissa Benchakroun 0 4 1
22.07.19
qual.
Nathan Seateun 2 6 6
Christoffer Solberg 0 4 2
22.07.19
1st round
Yassir Kilani 2 4 6 6
Manfred Fellin 1 6 4 4
22.07.19
1st round
Guido Ivan Justo 2 6 6
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 0 4 4
atp single Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.19
1st round
Alexander Weis 2 6 7
Anirudh Chandrasekar 0 3 5
22.07.19
1st round
Luca Tomasetto 2 6 6
Lynn Max Kempen 0 1 1
22.07.19
1st round
Ignacio Carou 2 7 6
Nicholas Bybel 0 5 2
22.07.19
1st round
Stuart Parker 2 6 6
Tom Pisane 0 2 3
22.07.19
1st round
Alessandro Ingarao 2 6 6
Deji Thomas-Smith 0 1 1
22.07.19
1st round
Max Houkes 1 7 1
Simone Roncalli retired 0 5 0
atp single Clay Georgia M15 Telavi sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.19
1st round
Mikhail Fufygin 2 6 6
Jordan Hasson 0 3 0
22.07.19
1st round
George Tsivadze 2 2 6 6
Olimjon Nabiev 1 6 2 1
22.07.19
1st round
Shalva Dzhanashia 2 7 7
Aleksandr Bulitski 0 5 5
22.07.19
1st round
Djurabeck Karimov 2 7 7
Saba Purtseladze 0 62 5
22.07.19
1st round
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 2 6 6
Zura Tkemaladze 0 3 4
22.07.19
1st round
Nikita Mashtakov 2 7 6
Ivan Liutarevich 0 61 2
22.07.19
1st round
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap 0 2 4
atp single Clay Austria M15 Wels sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.19
1st round
Vitaliy Sachko 2 5 6 6
Filip Duda 1 7 3 1
22.07.19
1st round
Alexander Erler 2 7 7
Toby Martin 0 5 5
22.07.19
1st round
Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Moritz Thiem 0 0 1
22.07.19
1st round
Jakob Aichhorn 2 6 7
Yvo Panak 0 3 62
atp single Hard USA M25 Champaign sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.19
qual.
Martin Joyce 2 4 6 10
Ishaan Ravichander 1 6 1 8
22.07.19
qual.
Kyle Seelig 2 6 7
Janmagnus Johnson 0 2 63
22.07.19
qual.
Alfredo Perez 2 6 6
Brandon Perez 0 2 2
22.07.19
1st round
Alec Adamson 2 7 7
Aron Hiltzik 0 64 63
22.07.19
qual.
Mcclain Kessler 2 6 3 11
Vuk Budic 1 1 6 9
22.07.19
1st round
Keenan Mayo 2 6 6 7
Alexander Brown 1 4 73 63
22.07.19
1st round
Aleksandar Kovacevic 2 7 6
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 0 62 1
22.07.19
qual.
Kareem Allaf 2 6 6
Gui Gomes 0 3 2
22.07.19
1st round
Ezekiel Clark 2 6 6
Jacob Dunbar 0 1 3
22.07.19
qual.
Preston Touliatos 2 6 6 10
Gianni Ross 1 73 3 3
22.07.19
qual.
Trey Hilderbrand 2 6 4 10
Alexander Klintcharov 1 2 6 8
22.07.19
1st round
Siphosothando Montsi 2 6 6
Aziz Dougaz 0 4 3
22.07.19
1st round
Cannon Kingsley 2 6 6
William Bushamuka 0 3 4
22.07.19
qual.
Pierce Rollins 2 7 7
Abraham Asaba 0 5 65
atp single Clay Spain M25 Denia sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.19
qual.
Sergio Martos Gornes 2 2 6 10
Kuzey Cekirge 1 6 0 8
22.07.19
qual.
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 5 6 10
Benjamin Winter Lopez 1 7 4 7
22.07.19
qual.
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 3 6 10
Alejandro Moro Canas 1 6 4 8
22.07.19
qual.
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 6 7
Joan B Borras Isern 0 0 5
22.07.19
qual.
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Oleg Khotkov 0 3 1
22.07.19
1st round
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Raul Brancaccio 0 3 3
22.07.19
qual.
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 2 6 7
Sheil Kotecha 0 4 65
22.07.19
1st round
Timofey Skatov 2 6 7
Rishab Agarwal 0 0 5
22.07.19
qual.
Francisco Andreu Garcia 2 6 6
Zakhar Trapeznikov 0 0 4
22.07.19
qual.
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 6 6
Carlos Vicente Martinez 0 0 2
atp single Hard Thailand M25 Nonthaburi sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.19
1st round
Harry Bourchier 2 4 6 7
Ryota Tanuma 1 6 3 5
22.07.19
qual.
Kunal Anand 2 7 6
Worarin Kumthonkittikul 0 66 4
22.07.19
1st round
Soichiro Moritani 2 6 6
Credit Chaiyarin 0 2 3
22.07.19
qual.
Aaron Addison 2 7 6
Jayden Court 0 5 4
22.07.19
1st round
Blake Ellis 2 6 6
Palaphoom Kovapitukted 0 4 0
22.07.19
qual.
Grigoriy Lomakin 2 4 6 12
Billy Harris 1 6 4 10
22.07.19
1st round
Vladyslav Orlov 2 7 6
Seong-Gook Oh 0 67 3
22.07.19
qual.
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 2 6 6 10
Lucas Vuradin 1 72 3 6
22.07.19
1st round
Alexander Crnokrak 2 6 6
Sidharth Rawat 0 3 2
22.07.19
1st round
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 6
Congsup Congcar 0 4 2
22.07.19
qual.
Daisuke Sumizawa 2 6 1 11
Krittin Koaykul 1 4 6 9
atp single Hard Portugal M25 Porto sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.19
qual.
Goncalo Falcao 2 6 6
Bernardo Pereira Oliveira 0 0 0
22.07.19
qual.
Francisco Dias 2 5 6 10
Ewen Lumsden 1 7 4 7
22.07.19
qual.
Daniel Cukierman 2 6 6
Tiago Torres 0 4 4
22.07.19
qual.
Afonso Salgado 2 6 6
Derrick Chen 0 4 4
22.07.19
qual.
Daniel Rodrigues 2 6 4 10
Filipe Brandao 1 1 6 6
22.07.19
qual.
Fabio Coelho 2 6 6
Simao Alves 0 2 3
22.07.19
qual.
Piotr Matuszewski 2 6 6
Romain Bauvy 0 2 3
22.07.19
qual.
Paulo Fernandes 2 6 6 10
Diogo Marques 1 1 75 8
atp single Hard Taipei (CHN) M25 Taipei sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.19
1st round
Ti Chen 2 3 6 6
Luca Castelnuovo 1 6 2 3
22.07.19
1st round
Kento Takeuchi 2 1 6 7
Li-Wie Tan 1 6 1 67
22.07.19
qual.
Lucas Renard 2 2 7 10
Sergey Shipilov 1 6 68 7
22.07.19
1st round
Cheng-Yu Yu 2 6 5 6
Sora Fukuda 1 3 7 4
22.07.19
qual.
Arturs Lazdins 2 6 3 10
Kazuma Kawachi 1 2 6 2
22.07.19
1st round
Jumpei Yamasaki 2 3 6 6
Rhett Purcell 1 6 1 2
22.07.19
qual.
Wei-De Lin 2 6 2 11
Kousuke Ogura 1 3 6 9
22.07.19
qual.
Sam Taylor 2 6 5 10
Ren Nakamura 1 4 7 6
22.07.19
qual.
Shao-Fan Liu 2 6 1 10
Bang Shuo Yin 1 4 6 8
22.07.19
qual.
Jesse Delaney 2 6 6
Pak Long Yeung 0 2 2
22.07.19
1st round
Ray Ho 2 6 7
Nam Hoang Ly 0 3 5
22.07.19
qual.
Seita Watanabe 2 7 6
Taisei Ichikawa 0 5 4
22.07.19
qual.
Han-Chih Lin 2 7 6
Yu Hsiang Chiu 0 67 3
atp single Clay France M25 Troyes sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.19
qual.
Quentin Gueydan 2 6 6
Kyrian Jacquet 0 4 2
22.07.19
qual.
Hugo Schott 2 7 2 10
Quentin Folliot 1 62 6 4
22.07.19
1st round
Niels Lootsma 2 6 7
Nicolas Tepmahc 0 4 62
22.07.19
qual.
Pierre Faivre 2 6 6
Louis Lechevretel 0 0 4
22.07.19
qual.
Alexis Boureau 2 6 5 10
Joffrey De Schepper 1 1 7 7
22.07.19
qual.
Ivan Davydov 2 6 1 10
Louis Dussin 1 3 6 4
22.07.19
qual.
Paul Valsecchi 2 6 6
Samy Chkiri 0 1 3
22.07.19
qual.
Arthur Reymond 2 6 6
Mayeul Darras 0 2 4
22.07.19
qual.
Mathys Erhard 2 6 6
Ivan Zaytsev 0 2 1
atp single Clay Italy M25+H Pontedera sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.19
1st round
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6
Mats Rosenkranz 0 2 3
22.07.19
1st round
Gianluca Di Nicola 2 7 1 7
Luca Giacomini 1 5 6 5
22.07.19
qual.
Ivan Sabanov 2 6 6
Dominik Recek 0 3 4
22.07.19
1st round
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 7 7
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 0 67 66
22.07.19
1st round
Riccardo Balzerani 2 4 6 6
Matteo Arnaldi 1 6 3 4
22.07.19
1st round
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Kirill Kivattsev 0 2 1
22.07.19
qual.
Marco Miceli 2 6 6 10
Federico Maccari 1 4 72 4
22.07.19
qual.
Luigi Sorrentino 2 6 6
Maurizio Speziali 0 1 3
22.07.19
qual.
Federico Arnaboldi 2 6 6
Matej Sabanov 0 4 3
22.07.19
qual.
Luca Potenza 2 7 6
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 0 63 1
22.07.19
qual.
Mattia Bellucci 2 6 7
Francesco Maestrelli 0 3 5
atp single Clay Czech Republic Prague Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.19
2nd round
Lukas Rosol 2 3 7 6
Kenny de Schepper 1 6 62 3
22.07.19
2nd round
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 6
Tak Khunn Wang 0 3 2
22.07.19
1st round
Jan Satral 2 3 6 6
Pavel Nejedly 1 6 3 2
22.07.19
1st round
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 7 6
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 1 70 62 0
22.07.19
1st round
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Vit Kopriva 0 2 3
22.07.19
2nd round
Constant Lestienne 2 6 7
Pedro Sakamoto 0 4 5
22.07.19
2nd round
Vaclav Safranek 2 7 6
Tristan Lamasine 0 64 1
22.07.19
2nd round
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 2 6 6
Adam Pavlasek 1 6 1 4
22.07.19
1st round
Carlos Taberner 2 6 6
Jonas Forejtek 0 3 3
22.07.19
1st round
Lukas Klein 2 6 3 7
Michael Vrbensky 1 3 6 5
atp single Clay Switzerland Gstaad sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.19
1st round
Denis Istomin 2 6 7
Marc-Andrea Huesler 0 3 60
22.07.19
1st round
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 6 6
Henri Laaksonen 0 0 3
22.07.19
1st round
Joao Sousa 2 6 6
Steve Darcis 0 4 4
22.07.19
1st round
Taro Daniel 2 6 6
Filippo Baldi 0 4 4
22.07.19
1st round
Gian Marco Moroni 2 6 6
Tommy Robredo 0 2 2
22.07.19
1st round
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 5 6 6
Malek Jaziri 1 7 3 4
atp single Clay Finland Tampere Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.19
2nd round
Gastao Elias 2 6 6 6
Roberto Quiroz 1 78 3 3
22.07.19
1st round
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 3 6
Harri Heliovaara 1 4 6 1
22.07.19
1st round
Sadio Doumbia 1 6
Ben Patael retired 0 3
22.07.19
1st round
Renzo Olivo 2 7 6 6
Ivan Gakhov 1 5 75 4
22.07.19
2nd round
Blaz Rola 1 6 2
Dimitar Kuzmanov retired 0 2 1
22.07.19
1st round
Alexander Zhurbin 2 6 6
Christopher Heyman 0 4 2
22.07.19
2nd round
Filip Horansky 2 6 6 7
Manuel Guinard 1 77 2 64
22.07.19
1st round
Jeroen Vanneste 2 7 6
Fabien Reboul 0 62 2
22.07.19
1st round
Christopher O'Connell 2 7 6
Khumoun Sultanov 0 5 4
22.07.19
1st round
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 4 7 7
Alessandro Bega 1 6 65 64
22.07.19
2nd round
Tallon Griekspoor 2 3 6 6
Aslan Karatsev 1 6 4 3
atp double Hard USA Atlanta sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.19
1st round
Taylor Harry Fritz/Cameron Norrie 2 7 6
Marius Copil/Leander Paes 0 62 4
atp double Hard USA Binghamton Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.19
1st round
JC Aragone/Alex Lawson 2 6 5 10
Duckhee Lee/Yuichi Sugita 1 1 7 7
atp double Clay Germany Hamburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.19
1st round
Robin Haase/Wesley Koolhof 2 3 6 10
Hugo Dellien/Thiago Moura Monteiro 1 6 3 5
atp double Hard Canada Granby Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.19
1st round
Andrew Harris/Akira Santillan 2 7 6
Hans Hach Verdugo/Dennis Novikov 0 64 3
22.07.19
1st round
Evan Hoyt/Skander Mansouri 2 5 6 10
Borna Gojo/Danilo Petrovic 1 7 2 3
22.07.19
1st round
Steven Diez/Kaichi Uchida 2 6 7
Jordi Arconada/Evan Zhu 0 4 63
22.07.19
1st round
Brydan Klein/Roberto Maytin 2 6 6
Ernesto Escobedo/Peter Polansky 0 2 4
atp double Clay Czech Republic Prague Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.19
1st round
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 6 7
Laurynas Grigelis/Mark Vervoort 0 2 62
22.07.19
1st round
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun/Alexander Merino 2 7 4 10
Jan Satral/Robin Stanek 1 5 6 5
22.07.19
1st round
Tom Jomby/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Nathaniel Lammons/Luis David Martinez 0 3 2
22.07.19
1st round
Tomislav Draganja/Nikola Milojevic 2 3 6 10
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk 1 6 3 7
22.07.19
1st round
Scott Puodziunas/Jelle Sels 1 6 0
Fabricio Neis/Fernando Romboli retired 0 3 1
atp double Clay Switzerland Gstaad sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.19
1st round
Guillermo Duran/Andres Molteni 2 4 6 10
Paolo Lorenzi/Lorenzo Sonego 1 6 3 6
22.07.19
1st round
Roberto Carballes Baena/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 6
James Cerretani/Thomas Fabbiano 0 1 4
22.07.19
1st round
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Purav Raja 2 6 6
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay 0 4 2
atp double Clay Finland Tampere Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.19
1st round
Gastao Elias/Pedro Sousa 2 7 1 10
Christopher Heyman/Christopher O'Connell 1 5 6 8
22.07.19
1st round
Andreas Siljestrom/Elias Ymer 2 7 6
Anton Chekhov/Khumoun Sultanov 0 64 4
22.07.19
1st round
Patrick Kaukovalta/Eero Vasa 2 6 6
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 0 3 4
22.07.19
1st round
Ivan Nedelko/Alexander Zhurbin 2 2 6 10
Roni Rikkonen/Ilari Vesanen 1 6 1 5
22.07.19
1st round
Tuna Altuna/Markus Eriksson 2 6 6
Federico Coria/Martin Cuevas 0 4 3
<