Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay Holland Amersfoort Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
1st round
Igor Sijsling 2 6 6
Julian Lenz 0 4 1
15.07.19
2nd round
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 6 6
Tim Van Rijthoven 0 4 4
15.07.19
2nd round
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 6
Christopher Heyman 0 2 1
15.07.19
2nd round
Blaz Rola 2 4 6 6
Adam Pavlasek 1 6 3 1
15.07.19
2nd round
Mats Moraing 2 6 6
Aleksandre Metreveli 0 3 1
15.07.19
2nd round
Kimmer Coppejans 2 6 1 6
Dimitar Kuzmanov 1 3 6 1
15.07.19
2nd round
Jan Choinski 2 6 5 6
Thiemo de Bakker 1 2 7 2
15.07.19
1st round
Ivan Gakhov 2 5 7 6
Stephane Robert 1 7 5 2
15.07.19
1st round
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Sem Verbeek 0 3 4
15.07.19
1st round
Jesper De Jong 2 4 6 7
Scott Griekspoor 1 6 4 67
15.07.19
1st round
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 6 6
Gijs Brouwer 0 4 2
atp single Hard Canada Gatineau Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
1st round
Hiroki Moriya 2 6 6
Evan Hoyt 0 1 4
15.07.19
2nd round
Cem Ilkel 2 6 4 6
Mikael Torpegaard 1 4 6 2
15.07.19
2nd round
Enzo Couacaud 2 6 6
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 0 2 3
15.07.19
1st round
Joao Menezes 2 6 6
Dennis Novikov 0 4 2
15.07.19
2nd round
Marc Polmans 2 6 4 7
Jeff Wolf 1 3 6 5
15.07.19
2nd round
Michael Mmoh 2 6 6
Brandon Holt 0 4 2
15.07.19
2nd round
Duckhee Lee 2 6 4 7
Ernesto Escobedo 1 4 6 64
15.07.19
2nd round
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 6 6
Shintaro Imai 0 2 3
15.07.19
2nd round
Maxime Janvier 2 4 7 6
Borna Gojo 1 6 64 3
15.07.19
1st round
Yosuke Watanuki 2 6 6 6
Jacob Grills 1 76 1 0
15.07.19
2nd round
Alexis Galarneau 2 6 3 7
Antoine Hoang 1 3 6 64
15.07.19
1st round
Liam Draxl 2 6 6
Jordi Arconada 0 2 4
atp single Grass USA Newport sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
1st round
Mischa Zverev 2 6 7
Tim Smyczek 0 3 64
15.07.19
1st round
Viktor Troicki 2 3 7 7
Jason Jung 1 6 5 5
15.07.19
1st round
Matthew Ebden 2 6 2 6
Brayden Schnur 1 1 6 3
15.07.19
1st round
Denis Kudla 2 6 7
Bradley Klahn 0 4 65
15.07.19
1st round
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 5 7 6
Sergiy Stakhovsky 1 7 66 2
15.07.19
1st round
Alexander Bublik 2 6 2 7
Alex Bolt 1 4 6 64
15.07.19
1st round
Christopher Eubanks 2 7 7
Steve Johnson 0 69 65
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
1st round
Alejandro Mendoza 2 6 6
Ivar Aramburu Contreras 0 2 1
15.07.19
1st round
Mikal Statham 2 6 6
Rikhardt Bierman 0 4 2
15.07.19
1st round
Isaac Stoute 2 6 6
Erick Sanchez 0 1 1
15.07.19
qual.
Nicholas Alexander Reyes 2 7 4 10
Neel Rajesh 1 5 6 4
15.07.19
qual.
Ashwin Ryan Sharma 2 6 6
Patrick Foley 0 4 3
15.07.19
qual.
Justin Roberts 2 6 6
Ricardo David Mayagoitia 0 1 0
15.07.19
qual.
Kalman L. Boyd 2 6 6
Jacob Sullivan 0 2 2
15.07.19
qual.
Jordan Parker 2 6 1
Nicholas Shamma 0 3 0
15.07.19
qual.
Noah Schachter 2 6 6
Jack Gibbens 0 1 4
15.07.19
qual.
Yeudy Villar 2 6 6
Zandrix Acob 0 2 0
15.07.19
1st round
Jack Draper 2 6 6
Peter Bertran 0 1 2
15.07.19
qual.
Joshua Ortlip 2 6 6
Ignacio Benzal Alia 0 2 3
15.07.19
1st round
Blu Baker 2 2 6 6
Aron Pierce 1 6 2 1
atp single Hard Portugal M15 Castelo Branco sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
qual.
Goncalo Falcao 2 6 6
Afonso Salgado 0 3 4
15.07.19
qual.
Filipe Brandao 2 6 6
Tim Van Der Horst 0 2 2
15.07.19
qual.
Romain Bauvy 2 7 6
Andre Rodeia 0 63 3
15.07.19
qual.
Harry David Meehan 2 6 6
Pedro Araujo 0 4 2
15.07.19
1st round
Marat Deviatiarov 2 7 6 6
Luis Faria 1 65 74 2
15.07.19
1st round
Tiago Cacao 2 6 6
Francisco Rocha 0 2 1
15.07.19
qual.
Loic Ratsaratany 2 6 6
Manuel Almeida 0 0 2
15.07.19
1st round
Rayane Roumane 2 6 6
Alessandro Coppini 0 2 4
15.07.19
qual.
Fabio Coelho 2 6 6
Tomas Almeida 0 4 2
15.07.19
qual.
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 2 6 7
Arthur Bernabe 0 3 63
15.07.19
qual.
Terence Das 2 6 7
Sean Hodkin 0 1 65
atp single Clay Italy M15 Gubbio sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
qual.
Giovanni Rizzuti 2 6 3 10
Gabriele Moghini 1 1 6 3
15.07.19
q 1
Giuseppe Tresca 2 6 6
Gian Marco Ortenzi 0 0 4
15.07.19
qual.
Giuseppe Tresca 2 6 4 10
Stefano Reitano 1 3 6 7
15.07.19
qual.
Tomas Gerini 2 2 6 10
Francesco Maestrelli 1 6 3 8
15.07.19
1st round
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 0 1 1
15.07.19
qual.
Alessandro Procopio 2 4 7 10
Maurizio Speziali 1 6 63 6
15.07.19
q 1
Federico Arnaboldi 2 3 7 10
Riccardo Di Nocera 1 6 64 8
15.07.19
qual.
Federico Arnaboldi 2 6 6 10
Tommaso Roggero 1 4 76 6
15.07.19
qual.
Lorenzo Bresciani 2 6 6
Giannicola Misasi 0 2 4
15.07.19
1st round
Giuseppe La Vela 2 6 6
Marco Furlanetto 0 4 4
atp single Clay Austria M15 Kramsach sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
1st round
Wilson Leite 2 4 6 6
Stefano Battaglino 1 6 4 1
15.07.19
1st round
Sebastian Prechtel 2 3 6 6
Filip Bergevi 1 6 3 4
15.07.19
1st round
Mick Veldheer 2 6 4 6
Jakob Aichhorn 1 2 6 1
15.07.19
1st round
Ergi Kirkin 2 7 6
Moritz Thiem 0 63 0
15.07.19
1st round
Sandro Kopp 2 4 6 6
Alessandro Petrone 1 6 1 4
15.07.19
1st round
Tomas Machac 2 6 6
Niklas Waldner 0 2 4
atp single Clay Estonia M15 Parnu sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
qual.
Mathieu Scaglia 2 6 7
Martin Borisiouk 0 4 66
atp single Clay Slovakia M15 Piestany sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
1st round
Martins Podzus 2 6 6
Sebastian Pjontek 0 3 1
15.07.19
qual.
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Bogdan Pavel 0 3 2
15.07.19
qual.
Zdenek Derkas 2 7 6
Jim Walder 0 5 1
15.07.19
qual.
Yvo Panak 2 6 6 10
Samuel Hodor 1 2 75 2
15.07.19
1st round
Pavel Nejedly 1 0 7 4
Vadym Ursu retired 0 6 5 1
15.07.19
qual.
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 2 5 6 10
Peter Vajda 1 7 3 5
15.07.19
qual.
David Szintai 2 1 6 12
Daniel Paty 1 6 3 10
15.07.19
qual.
Isa Mammetgulyyev 1 1
Ivan Kosec retired 0 2
15.07.19
qual.
Vladislav Melnic 2 6 6
Samuel Puskar 0 3 0
15.07.19
1st round
Petr Hajek 2 6 6
Tomas Vanko 0 3 2
15.07.19
1st round
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6
Ondrej Krstev 0 3 1
15.07.19
qual.
Jiri Jenicek 2 6 6
Marcell Bartakovics 0 3 0
15.07.19
1st round
Dalibor Svrcina 2 7 4 7
Mike Urbanija 1 5 6 62
atp single Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
1st round
Ameur Ben Hassen 2 7 7
Gregorio Cordonnier 0 65 5
15.07.19
1st round
Simone Roncalli 2 6 6
Darko Jandric 0 2 2
15.07.19
1st round
Alexander Weis 2 6 6
Luca Tomasetto 0 4 2
15.07.19
1st round
Lorenzo Brunetti 1 5 6 4
Ignacio Carou retired 0 7 4 0
15.07.19
1st round
Duje Ajdukovic 2 1 7 6
Siddhant Banthia 1 6 5 4
atp single Clay Morocco M15 Tanger sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
1st round
Hugo Schott 2 6 6
Yassine Dlimi 0 3 3
15.07.19
1st round
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Georg Winkler 0 1 4
15.07.19
1st round
Quentin Folliot 2 6 6
Martin Van Der Meerschen 0 2 0
atp single Clay Georgia M15 Telavi sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
1st round
Mikhail Fufygin 2 7 6
Saba Purtseladze 0 61 2
15.07.19
1st round
Aleksandr Bulitski 2 6 6
Leonid Sheyngezikht 0 3 3
15.07.19
1st round
Yan Sabanin 2 7 6
Hamid Reza Nadaf 0 5 4
15.07.19
1st round
George Tsivadze 2 4 6 6
Mikalai Haliak 1 6 4 2
15.07.19
1st round
Dennis Uspensky 2 6 6
Olimjon Nabiev 0 1 3
atp single Clay France M15 Uriage sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
1st round
Yann Marti 2 6 6
Nicolas Tepmahc 0 3 3
15.07.19
1st round
Sebastien Boltz 2 6 6 7
Pierre Faivre 1 75 2 5
15.07.19
qual.
Esteban Bruna 2 7 5 10
Florent Casays 1 62 7 7
15.07.19
1st round
Alexis Gautier 2 6 6
Paul Cayre 0 4 3
15.07.19
1st round
Gabriel Petit 2 6 6
Florent Diep 0 3 2
15.07.19
1st round
Clement Tabur 2 6 6
Mick Lescure 0 2 4
15.07.19
1st round
Kyrian Jacquet 2 6 7
Florent Bax 0 1 5
atp single Clay Spain M25 Gandia sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
qual.
Junior A. Ore 2 6 6
Alejandro Vedri Asensi 0 1 3
15.07.19
1st round
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra 2 6 5 6
Albert Roglan 1 3 7 4
15.07.19
qual.
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 6
Carlos Vicente Martinez 0 1 3
15.07.19
1st round
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 6
Yecong He 0 1 4
15.07.19
1st round
Hugo Gaston 2 6 6
Dante Gennaro 0 2 1
15.07.19
qual.
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Nikita Tatyanin 0 0 2
15.07.19
1st round
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Guido Ivan Justo 0 3 0
15.07.19
qual.
Mario Mansilla Diez 2 6 6
Noah Berry 0 1 1
15.07.19
1st round
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 7 6
Carlos Lopez Montagud 0 5 4
15.07.19
qual.
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 2 6 4 10
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 1 1 6 6
15.07.19
qual.
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 2 6 7
Diego Barreto Sanchez 0 3 62
15.07.19
qual.
Mattia Bellucci 2 3 6 10
Alejandro Moro Canas 1 6 3 8
atp single Hard USA M25 Iowa City sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
qual.
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Sean Sculley 0 4 4
15.07.19
qual.
Alfredo Perez 2 6 6
Darryl Hale 0 0 2
15.07.19
1st round
Nathan Ponwith 2 4 6 6
Tristan Boyer 1 6 2 1
15.07.19
qual.
Gianni Ross 2 6 6
Aron Hiltzik 0 3 4
15.07.19
qual.
Gui Gomes 2 3 7 10
Alexander Klintcharov 1 6 63 4
15.07.19
qual.
Joshua Peck 2 4 7 10
Vuk Budic 1 6 63 6
15.07.19
qual.
Alexander Brown 2 6 3 13
Ian Chadwell 1 4 6 11
15.07.19
qual.
Preston Touliatos 2 6 6
Andrew Fenty 0 4 1
15.07.19
1st round
Axel Geller 2 3 6 7
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar 1 6 3 68
15.07.19
qual.
Alexander Lebedev 2 6 7
Alexandre Rotsaert 0 4 5
atp single Clay Peru M25 Lima sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
1st round
Juan Sebastian Gomez 2 6 6
Boris Arias 0 3 3
15.07.19
qual.
Rodrigo Sanchez 2 6 6
Daniel Antonio Nunez 0 2 0
15.07.19
qual.
Duilio Vallebuona 2 6 6
Jack Oswald 0 3 2
15.07.19
qual.
Enrique Bogo 2 6 6
Oleg Dmitriev 0 1 0
15.07.19
qual.
Rayane Oumaouche 2 6 6
Felipe Santamaria 0 1 4
15.07.19
1st round
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Rodrigo Nicolas Montes De Oca Murillo 0 0 0
15.07.19
qual.
Gaston Erhardt 2 6 5 10
Anatoliy Petrenko 1 4 7 8
15.07.19
qual.
Takeshi Taco 2 6 6
Gianfranco Panta 0 1 2
15.07.19
qual.
Facundo Arias Bisso 2 6 6
Charles Force 0 4 2
15.07.19
qual.
Agustin Maria Gascia 2 3 6 11
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi 1 6 0 9
atp single Hard Taipei (CHN) M25 Taipei sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
1st round
Ti Chen 2 6 7
Han-Chih Lin 0 4 65
15.07.19
qual.
Pak Long Yeung 1 6 2
Sam Taylor retired 0 4 1
15.07.19
1st round
Yusuke Takahashi 2 7 6
Chang-Lin Tsai 0 64 1
15.07.19
qual.
Wei-De Lin 2 4 6 10
Bang Shuo Yin 1 6 2 3
15.07.19
qual.
Shao-Fan Liu 2 6 6
Hao-Hsiang Liao 0 4 1
15.07.19
qual.
Jesse Delaney 2 6 6
Lucas Vuradin 0 3 3
15.07.19
1st round
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 4 6
Chien-Hsun Lo 1 2 6 2
15.07.19
1st round
Tsung-Hao Huang 2 6 6
Ryota Tanuma 0 4 2
15.07.19
1st round
Rio Noguchi 2 1 6 6
Michael Zhu 1 6 3 3
15.07.19
qual.
Kousuke Ogura 2 6 6
Kazuma Kawachi 0 0 1
15.07.19
1st round
Ray Ho 2 6 4 6
Min-Kyu Song 1 4 6 2
15.07.19
qual.
Taisei Ichikawa 2 6 6
Arturs Lazdins 0 1 2
15.07.19
qual.
Jie-Ming Pai 2 6 6
Sergey Shipilov 0 3 0
15.07.19
qual.
Seita Watanabe 2 4 6 10
Ren Nakamura 1 6 4 5
atp single Clay Germany M25+H Kassel sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
qual.
Adrien Bossel 2 6 6
Mirko Martinez 0 1 4
15.07.19
qual.
Vasile Antonescu 2 6 6
Timo Stodder 0 4 2
15.07.19
1st round
Elmar Ejupovic 2 5 6 6
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 1 7 4 4
15.07.19
qual.
Pavle Daljev 2 0 6 10
Nitin Kumar Sinha 1 6 4 7
15.07.19
1st round
Lucas Gerch 2 4 6 6
Henri Squire 1 6 3 4
15.07.19
qual.
Maxime Mora 2 6 6
Yannik Steinegger 0 4 2
15.07.19
qual.
Federico Moreno 2 7 7
Wilfredo Gonzalez 0 65 5
15.07.19
qual.
Valentin Guenther 2 6 7
Markus Wunder 0 1 5
15.07.19
qual.
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Leon Hoeveler 0 0 2
15.07.19
1st round
Matej Vocel 2 2 6 6
Matteo Martineau 1 6 2 0
15.07.19
qual.
Mats Rosenkranz 2 4 6 10
Colin Markes 1 6 2 8
atp single Hard Kazakhstan Nur Sultan Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
2nd round
Gastao Elias 2 6 6
Pavel Kotov 0 4 0
15.07.19
1st round
Tsung-Hua Yang 2 6 3 7
Arjun Kadhe 1 2 6 5
15.07.19
2nd round
Evgeny Donskoy 2 6 6
Alafia Ayeni 0 2 3
15.07.19
2nd round
Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 7 6
Zhizhen Zhang 0 5 4
15.07.19
1st round
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Michael Vrbensky 0 2 3
15.07.19
2nd round
Ji Sung Nam 2 1 6 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili 1 6 4 2
15.07.19
2nd round
Egor Gerasimov 2 7 6
Konstantin Kravchuk 0 5 4
15.07.19
1st round
Edan Leshem 2 7 6
Andrey Golubev 0 68 4
15.07.19
2nd round
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Nam Hoang Ly 0 4 4
15.07.19
2nd round
Sebastian Ofner 2 6 3 6
Illya Marchenko 1 3 6 3
15.07.19
1st round
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6
Vladyslav Manafov 0 4 3
15.07.19
1st round
Khumoun Sultanov 2 7 6
Baptiste Crepatte 0 61 4
15.07.19
1st round
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 4 6
Luca Margaroli 1 3 6 3
15.07.19
2nd round
Sebastian Korda 2 7 6
Lorenzo Giustino 0 5 3
atp single Clay Croatia Umag sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
1st round
Paolo Lorenzi 2 5 6 7
Peter Torebko 1 7 4 63
15.07.19
1st round
Leonardo Mayer 2 6 7
Pablo Andujar 0 1 5
15.07.19
1st round
Attila Balazs 2 6 6 7
Viktor Galovic 1 0 75 64
15.07.19
1st round
Facundo Bagnis 2 4 6 7
Martin Klizan 1 6 3 5
15.07.19
1st round
Stefano Travaglia 2 6 6
Thomas Fabbiano 0 3 2
15.07.19
1st round
Filip Krajinovic 2 7 7
Taro Daniel 0 5 64
15.07.19
1st round
Salvatore Caruso 2 7 6
Corentin Moutet 0 5 0
15.07.19
1st round
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 6
Marco Trungelliti 0 3 3
15.07.19
1st round
Andrey Rublev 2 6 6
Robin Haase 0 3 2
atp single Clay Italy San Benedetto Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
2nd round
Santiago Giraldo 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Varillas 0 4 2
15.07.19
2nd round
Andrej Martin 2 6 6
Jeroen Vanneste 0 2 4
15.07.19
2nd round
Jan Satral 1 2
Emilio Gomez retired 0 3
15.07.19
1st round
Pedro Sakamoto 2 2 6 6
Roberto Cid 1 6 2 2
15.07.19
1st round
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 6
Ivan Nedelko 0 4 4
15.07.19
2nd round
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 7
Pedja Krstin 0 3 66
15.07.19
1st round
Christopher O'Connell 2 7 6
Riccardo Balzerani 0 5 3
15.07.19
1st round
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 3 6 6
Walter Trusendi 1 6 3 3
15.07.19
2nd round
Andrea Pellegrino 2 7 6
Luca Vanni 0 5 4
15.07.19
2nd round
Andrea Vavassori 2 6 7
Federico Coria 0 4 64
15.07.19
2nd round
Francesco Forti 2 6 6
Gianluca Mager 0 3 2
15.07.19
1st round
Giulio Zeppieri 2 4 7 6
Andrea Basso 1 6 5 1
atp single Clay Sweden Bastad sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
1st round
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 6 7
Constant Lestienne 0 1 5
15.07.19
1st round
Jeremy Chardy 2 6 4 7
Pablo Carreno-Busta 1 4 6 5
15.07.19
1st round
Joao Sousa 2 7 6
Jozef Kovalik 0 63 4
15.07.19
1st round
Federico Delbonis 2 7 3 6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 1 5 6 2
15.07.19
1st round
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 6
Casper Ruud 0 4 2
15.07.19
1st round
Hugo Dellien 1 6 2
Ernests Gulbis retired 0 2 1
15.07.19
1st round
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 6
Facundo Arguello 0 3 2
15.07.19
1st round
Dennis Novak 2 6 7
Steve Darcis 0 2 5
15.07.19
1st round
Elias Ymer 2 6 2 7
Thiago Moura Monteiro 1 3 6 5
15.07.19
1st round
Nicolas Jarry 2 7 7
Henri Laaksonen 0 61 5
atp double Clay Holland Amersfoort Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
1st round
Gijs Brouwer/Jelle Sels 2 3 6 14
Daniel Masur/Mats Moraing 1 6 4 12
15.07.19
1st round
Elliot Benchetrit/Johan Sebastien Tatlot 2 7 2 10
Tomislav Draganja/Aleksandre Metreveli 1 64 6 6
15.07.19
1st round
Harri Heliovaara/Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun/Alexander Merino 0 1 2
15.07.19
1st round
Scott Griekspoor/Tim Van Rijthoven 2 6 6
Zdenek Kolar/Mark Vervoort 0 3 4
atp double Hard Canada Gatineau Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
1st round
Sebastien Collard/Brandon Holt 2 6 0 12
Maximilian Neuchrist/Nathan Pasha 1 3 6 10
atp double Grass USA Newport sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
1st round
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 6 6
Tennys Sandgren/Max Jacob Schnur 0 3 4
15.07.19
1st round
Marcus Daniell/Leander Paes 2 2 6 10
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 1 6 2 5
15.07.19
1st round
Ben McLachlan/John-Patrick Smith 2 6 7
Ugo Humbert/Hugo Nys 0 3 67
atp double Hard Kazakhstan Nur Sultan Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
1st round
Lucas Miedler/Matteo Viola 2 6 6
Luca Margaroli/Tsung-Hua Yang 0 4 4
15.07.19
1st round
Harry Bourchier/Pavel Kotov 2 6 6
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 0 4 2
15.07.19
1st round
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Egor Gerasimov 2 7 6
Sasi Kumar Mukund/Zhizhen Zhang 0 62 4
atp double Clay Croatia Umag sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
1st round
Nikola Cacic/Dusan Lajovic 2 5 6 11
Ariel Behar/Nathaniel Lammons 1 7 2 9
15.07.19
1st round
Oliver Marach/Jurgen Melzer 2 6 7
Pedro Sousa/Stefano Travaglia 0 2 62
15.07.19
1st round
Simone Bolelli/Fabio Fognini 2 6 6 10
Thomas Fabbiano/Paolo Lorenzi 1 75 1 8
atp double Clay Italy San Benedetto Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
1st round
Vaclav Safranek/Jan Satral 1 6 3
Alexander Igoshin/Roman Safiullin retired 0 1 6
15.07.19
1st round
Alessandro Bega/Viktor Durasovic 2 7 7
Manuel Guinard/Alexandre Muller 0 5 5
atp double Clay Sweden Bastad sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
1st round
Treat Conrad Huey/Frederik Nielsen 2 6 6
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat 0 1 4
15.07.19
1st round
Roberto Carballes Baena/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 7 6
James Cerretani/Fernando Romboli 0 5 2
<