Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay Holland Amersfoort Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.19
1st round
Igor Sijsling 2 6 6
Julian Lenz 0 4 1
16.07.19
1st round
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Sem Verbeek 0 3 4
16.07.19
1st round
Jesper De Jong 2 4 6 7
Scott Griekspoor 1 6 4 67
16.07.19
2nd round
Mats Moraing 2 6 6
Aleksandre Metreveli 0 3 1
16.07.19
2nd round
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 6 6
Tim Van Rijthoven 0 4 4
16.07.19
1st round
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 6 6
Gijs Brouwer 0 4 2
16.07.19
2nd round
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 6
Christopher Heyman 0 2 1
16.07.19
1st round
Ivan Gakhov 2 5 7 6
Stephane Robert 1 7 5 2
16.07.19
2nd round
Blaz Rola 2 4 6 6
Adam Pavlasek 1 6 3 1
16.07.19
2nd round
Kimmer Coppejans 2 6 1 6
Dimitar Kuzmanov 1 3 6 1
16.07.19
2nd round
Jan Choinski 2 6 5 6
Thiemo de Bakker 1 2 7 2
atp single Hard Canada Gatineau Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
1st round
Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 1 4
16.07.19
1st round
Borna Gojo 2 5 6 6
Benjamin Sigouin 1 7 3 2
16.07.19
2nd round
Marc Polmans 2 6 4 7
Jeff Wolf 1 3 6 5
16.07.19
2nd round
Duckhee Lee 2 6 4 7
Ernesto Escobedo 1 4 6 64
16.07.19
1st round
Hiroki Moriya 2 6 6
Evan Hoyt 0 1 4
16.07.19
1st round
Joao Menezes 2 6 6
Dennis Novikov 0 4 2
16.07.19
2nd round
Michael Mmoh 2 6 6
Brandon Holt 0 4 2
16.07.19
1st round
Yosuke Watanuki 2 6 6 6
Jacob Grills 1 76 1 0
16.07.19
2nd round
Cem Ilkel 2 6 4 6
Mikael Torpegaard 1 4 6 2
16.07.19
2nd round
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 6 6
Shintaro Imai 0 2 3
16.07.19
2nd round
Alexis Galarneau 2 6 3 7
Antoine Hoang 1 3 6 64
16.07.19
2nd round
Maxime Janvier 2 4 7 6
Borna Gojo 1 6 64 3
16.07.19
2nd round
Enzo Couacaud 2 6 6
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 0 2 3
atp single Grass USA Newport sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.19
1st round
Alexander Bublik 2 6 2 7
Alex Bolt 1 4 6 64
16.07.19
1st round
Matthew Ebden 2 6 2 6
Brayden Schnur 1 1 6 3
16.07.19
1st round
Denis Kudla 2 6 7
Bradley Klahn 0 4 65
16.07.19
1st round
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 5 7 6
Sergiy Stakhovsky 1 7 66 2
16.07.19
1st round
Viktor Troicki 2 3 7 7
Jason Jung 1 6 5 5
16.07.19
1st round
Christopher Eubanks 2 7 7
Steve Johnson 0 69 65
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.19
1st round
Isaac Stoute 2 6 6
Erick Sanchez 0 1 1
16.07.19
1st round
Jack Draper 2 6 6
Peter Bertran 0 1 2
16.07.19
1st round
Blu Baker 2 2 6 6
Aron Pierce 1 6 2 1
16.07.19
1st round
Mikal Statham 2 6 6
Rikhardt Bierman 0 4 2
16.07.19
1st round
Alejandro Mendoza 2 6 6
Ivar Aramburu Contreras 0 2 1
16.07.19
1st round
Jean Thirouin 1 5
Maximiliano Estevez retired 0 0
atp single Hard Portugal M15 Castelo Branco sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.19
1st round
Rayane Roumane 2 6 6
Alessandro Coppini 0 2 4
16.07.19
1st round
Marat Deviatiarov 2 7 6 6
Luis Faria 1 65 74 2
16.07.19
1st round
Francisco Dias 2 6 6
Pavel Shumeiko 0 3 4
16.07.19
1st round
Andrej Glvac 2 7 6
Alexis Canter 0 5 4
16.07.19
1st round
Tiago Cacao 2 6 6
Francisco Rocha 0 2 1
atp single Clay Italy M15 Gubbio sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.19
1st round
Giuseppe La Vela 2 6 6
Marco Furlanetto 0 4 4
16.07.19
1st round
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 4 6 6
Luca Prevosto 1 6 0 2
16.07.19
1st round
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 0 1 1
16.07.19
1st round
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 6
Lorenzo Bocchi 0 1 4
atp single Clay Austria M15 Kramsach sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.19
1st round
Sebastian Prechtel 2 3 6 6
Filip Bergevi 1 6 3 4
16.07.19
1st round
Tomas Machac 2 6 6
Niklas Waldner 0 2 4
16.07.19
1st round
Ergi Kirkin 2 7 6
Moritz Thiem 0 63 0
16.07.19
1st round
Wilson Leite 2 4 6 6
Stefano Battaglino 1 6 4 1
16.07.19
1st round
Mick Veldheer 2 6 4 6
Jakob Aichhorn 1 2 6 1
16.07.19
1st round
Sandro Kopp 2 4 6 6
Alessandro Petrone 1 6 1 4
atp single Clay Slovakia M15 Piestany sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.19
1st round
Petr Hajek 2 6 6
Tomas Vanko 0 3 2
16.07.19
1st round
Dalibor Svrcina 2 7 4 7
Mike Urbanija 1 5 6 62
16.07.19
1st round
Pavel Nejedly 1 0 7 4
Vadym Ursu retired 0 6 5 1
16.07.19
1st round
Martins Podzus 2 6 6
Sebastian Pjontek 0 3 1
16.07.19
1st round
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6
Ondrej Krstev 0 3 1
atp single Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.19
1st round
Alexander Weis 2 6 6
Luca Tomasetto 0 4 2
16.07.19
1st round
Lorenzo Brunetti 1 5 6 4
Ignacio Carou retired 0 7 4 0
16.07.19
1st round
Duje Ajdukovic 2 1 7 6
Siddhant Banthia 1 6 5 4
16.07.19
1st round
Simone Roncalli 2 6 6
Darko Jandric 0 2 2
16.07.19
1st round
Ameur Ben Hassen 2 7 7
Gregorio Cordonnier 0 65 5
atp single Clay Morocco M15 Tanger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.19
1st round
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Georg Winkler 0 1 4
16.07.19
1st round
Quentin Folliot 2 6 6
Martin Van Der Meerschen 0 2 0
atp single Clay Georgia M15 Telavi sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.19
1st round
Mikhail Fufygin 2 7 6
Saba Purtseladze 0 61 2
16.07.19
1st round
Aleksandr Bulitski 2 6 6
Leonid Sheyngezikht 0 3 3
16.07.19
1st round
Yan Sabanin 2 7 6
Hamid Reza Nadaf 0 5 4
16.07.19
1st round
Dennis Uspensky 2 6 6
Olimjon Nabiev 0 1 3
16.07.19
1st round
George Tsivadze 2 4 6 6
Mikalai Haliak 1 6 4 2
atp single Clay France M15 Uriage sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.19
1st round
Alexis Gautier 2 6 6
Paul Cayre 0 4 3
16.07.19
1st round
Gabriel Petit 2 6 6
Florent Diep 0 3 2
16.07.19
1st round
Yann Marti 2 6 6
Nicolas Tepmahc 0 3 3
16.07.19
1st round
Clement Tabur 2 6 6
Mick Lescure 0 2 4
16.07.19
1st round
Sebastien Boltz 2 6 6 7
Pierre Faivre 1 75 2 5
16.07.19
1st round
Kyrian Jacquet 2 6 7
Florent Bax 0 1 5
atp single Clay Spain M25 Gandia sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.19
1st round
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra 2 6 5 6
Albert Roglan 1 3 7 4
16.07.19
1st round
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 6
Yecong He 0 1 4
16.07.19
1st round
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Guido Ivan Justo 0 3 0
16.07.19
1st round
Alejandro Garcia 2 6 7
Cayetano March 0 4 64
16.07.19
1st round
Hugo Gaston 2 6 6
Dante Gennaro 0 2 1
16.07.19
1st round
Sheil Kotecha 2 4 7 6
Aryan Goveas 1 6 5 2
16.07.19
1st round
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 7 6
Carlos Lopez Montagud 0 5 4
atp single Hard USA M25 Iowa City sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.19
1st round
Alex Rybakov 2 6 6
Jacob Dunbar 0 1 2
16.07.19
1st round
Aziz Dougaz 2 7 6
Oliver Okonkwo 0 64 4
16.07.19
1st round
Nathan Ponwith 2 4 6 6
Tristan Boyer 1 6 2 1
16.07.19
1st round
Axel Geller 2 3 6 7
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar 1 6 3 68
atp single Clay Peru M25 Lima sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.19
1st round
Juan Sebastian Gomez 2 6 6
Boris Arias 0 3 3
16.07.19
1st round
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Rodrigo Nicolas Montes De Oca Murillo 0 0 0
16.07.19
1st round
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6
Mateo Vereau 0 3 1
16.07.19
1st round
Joao Pedro Sorgi 2 6 6
Gonzalo Bueno 0 1 0
atp single Hard Taipei (CHN) M25 Taipei sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.19
1st round
Rio Noguchi 2 1 6 6
Michael Zhu 1 6 3 3
16.07.19
1st round
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 4 6
Chien-Hsun Lo 1 2 6 2
16.07.19
1st round
Ray Ho 2 6 4 6
Min-Kyu Song 1 4 6 2
16.07.19
1st round
Yusuke Takahashi 2 7 6
Chang-Lin Tsai 0 64 1
16.07.19
1st round
Tsung-Hao Huang 2 6 6
Ryota Tanuma 0 4 2
atp single Clay Germany M25+H Kassel sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.19
1st round
Elmar Ejupovic 2 5 6 6
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 1 7 4 4
16.07.19
1st round
Lucas Gerch 2 4 6 6
Henri Squire 1 6 3 4
16.07.19
1st round
Matej Vocel 2 2 6 6
Matteo Martineau 1 6 2 0
16.07.19
1st round
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6
Niklas Schell 0 1 4
atp single Hard Kazakhstan Nur Sultan Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.19
2nd round
Gastao Elias 2 6 6
Pavel Kotov 0 4 0
16.07.19
2nd round
Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 7 6
Zhizhen Zhang 0 5 4
16.07.19
1st round
Edan Leshem 2 7 6
Andrey Golubev 0 68 4
16.07.19
2nd round
Egor Gerasimov 2 7 6
Konstantin Kravchuk 0 5 4
16.07.19
1st round
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 4 6
Luca Margaroli 1 3 6 3
16.07.19
1st round
Tsung-Hua Yang 2 6 3 7
Arjun Kadhe 1 2 6 5
16.07.19
1st round
Khumoun Sultanov 2 7 6
Baptiste Crepatte 0 61 4
16.07.19
2nd round
Ji Sung Nam 2 1 6 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili 1 6 4 2
16.07.19
1st round
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Michael Vrbensky 0 2 3
16.07.19
1st round
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6
Vladyslav Manafov 0 4 3
16.07.19
2nd round
Sebastian Ofner 2 6 3 6
Illya Marchenko 1 3 6 3
16.07.19
2nd round
Evgeny Donskoy 2 6 6
Alafia Ayeni 0 2 3
16.07.19
2nd round
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Nam Hoang Ly 0 4 4
16.07.19
2nd round
Sebastian Korda 2 7 6
Lorenzo Giustino 0 5 3
atp single Clay Croatia Umag sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.19
1st round
Paolo Lorenzi 2 5 6 7
Peter Torebko 1 7 4 63
16.07.19
1st round
Facundo Bagnis 2 4 6 7
Martin Klizan 1 6 3 5
16.07.19
1st round
Stefano Travaglia 2 6 6
Thomas Fabbiano 0 3 2
16.07.19
1st round
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 6
Marco Trungelliti 0 3 3
16.07.19
1st round
Attila Balazs 2 6 6 7
Viktor Galovic 1 0 75 64
16.07.19
1st round
Andrey Rublev 2 6 6
Robin Haase 0 3 2
16.07.19
1st round
Leonardo Mayer 2 6 7
Pablo Andujar 0 1 5
16.07.19
1st round
Filip Krajinovic 2 7 7
Taro Daniel 0 5 64
atp single Clay Italy San Benedetto Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.19
1st round
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 6
Ivan Nedelko 0 4 4
16.07.19
1st round
Christopher O'Connell 2 7 6
Riccardo Balzerani 0 5 3
16.07.19
1st round
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 3 6 6
Walter Trusendi 1 6 3 3
16.07.19
2nd round
Jan Satral 1 2
Emilio Gomez retired 0 3
16.07.19
1st round
Pedro Sakamoto 2 2 6 6
Roberto Cid 1 6 2 2
16.07.19
1st round
Giulio Zeppieri 2 4 7 6
Andrea Basso 1 6 5 1
16.07.19
2nd round
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 7
Pedja Krstin 0 3 66
16.07.19
2nd round
Santiago Giraldo 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Varillas 0 4 2
16.07.19
2nd round
Andrej Martin 2 6 6
Jeroen Vanneste 0 2 4
16.07.19
2nd round
Francesco Forti 2 6 6
Gianluca Mager 0 3 2
16.07.19
2nd round
Andrea Vavassori 2 6 7
Federico Coria 0 4 64
16.07.19
2nd round
Andrea Pellegrino 2 7 6
Luca Vanni 0 5 4
atp single Clay Sweden Bastad sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.19
1st round
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 6 7
Constant Lestienne 0 1 5
16.07.19
1st round
Dennis Novak 2 6 7
Steve Darcis 0 2 5
16.07.19
1st round
Nicolas Jarry 2 7 7
Henri Laaksonen 0 61 5
16.07.19
1st round
Jeremy Chardy 2 6 4 7
Pablo Carreno-Busta 1 4 6 5
16.07.19
1st round
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 6
Facundo Arguello 0 3 2
16.07.19
1st round
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 6
Casper Ruud 0 4 2
16.07.19
1st round
Elias Ymer 2 6 2 7
Thiago Moura Monteiro 1 3 6 5
16.07.19
1st round
Hugo Dellien 1 6 2
Ernests Gulbis retired 0 2 1
16.07.19
1st round
Federico Delbonis 2 7 3 6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 1 5 6 2
16.07.19
1st round
Joao Sousa 2 7 6
Jozef Kovalik 0 63 4
atp double Clay Holland Amersfoort Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.19
1st round
Harri Heliovaara/Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun/Alexander Merino 0 1 2
16.07.19
1st round
Scott Griekspoor/Tim Van Rijthoven 2 6 6
Zdenek Kolar/Mark Vervoort 0 3 4
16.07.19
1st round
Elliot Benchetrit/Johan Sebastien Tatlot 2 7 2 10
Tomislav Draganja/Aleksandre Metreveli 1 64 6 6
16.07.19
1st round
Gijs Brouwer/Jelle Sels 2 3 6 14
Daniel Masur/Mats Moraing 1 6 4 12
atp double Grass USA Newport sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.19
1st round
Marcus Daniell/Leander Paes 2 2 6 10
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 1 6 2 5
16.07.19
1st round
Ben McLachlan/John-Patrick Smith 2 6 7
Ugo Humbert/Hugo Nys 0 3 67
16.07.19
1st round
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 6 6
Tennys Sandgren/Max Jacob Schnur 0 3 4
16.07.19
1st round
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang 2 7 7
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Purav Raja 0 63 610
atp double Hard Kazakhstan Nur Sultan Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.19
1st round
Harry Bourchier/Pavel Kotov 2 6 6
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 0 4 2
16.07.19
1st round
Lucas Miedler/Matteo Viola 2 6 6
Luca Margaroli/Tsung-Hua Yang 0 4 4
16.07.19
1st round
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Egor Gerasimov 2 7 6
Sasi Kumar Mukund/Zhizhen Zhang 0 62 4
atp double Clay Croatia Umag sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.19
1st round
Nikola Cacic/Dusan Lajovic 2 5 6 11
Ariel Behar/Nathaniel Lammons 1 7 2 9
16.07.19
1st round
Oliver Marach/Jurgen Melzer 2 6 7
Pedro Sousa/Stefano Travaglia 0 2 62
16.07.19
1st round
Simone Bolelli/Fabio Fognini 2 6 6 10
Thomas Fabbiano/Paolo Lorenzi 1 75 1 8
atp double Clay Italy San Benedetto Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.19
1st round
Daniel Elahi Galan/Santiago Giraldo 1 w/o
Matias Franco Descotte/Tung-Lin Wu 0
16.07.19
1st round
Vaclav Safranek/Jan Satral 1 6 3
Alexander Igoshin/Roman Safiullin retired 0 1 6
16.07.19
1st round
Alessandro Bega/Viktor Durasovic 2 7 7
Manuel Guinard/Alexandre Muller 0 5 5
atp double Clay Sweden Bastad sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.19
1st round
Treat Conrad Huey/Frederik Nielsen 2 6 6
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat 0 1 4
<