Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay Holland Amersfoort Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.19
qual.
Igor Sijsling 2 6 6
Sergio Martos Gornes 0 1 1
14.07.19
1st round
Kenny de Schepper 2 6 6
Alec Deckers 0 3 4
14.07.19
1st round
Guilherme Clezar 2 7 6
Frederico Ferreira Silva 0 5 1
14.07.19
1st round
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6
Ryan Nijboer 0 4 2
14.07.19
1st round
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 7 3 6
Corentin Denolly 1 66 6 1
14.07.19
1st round
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 7 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 0 5 1
14.07.19
1st round
Jelle Sels 2 7 2 6
Botic Van De Zandschulp 1 66 6 3
14.07.19
1st round
Adam Pavlasek 2 6 6
Tak Khunn Wang 0 3 2
14.07.19
1st round
Aleksandre Metreveli 2 6 4 6
Niels Lootsma 1 3 6 4
14.07.19
1st round
Christopher Heyman 2 6 6
Alen Avidzba 0 3 2
14.07.19
1st round
Jan Choinski 2 6 6
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 0 2 3
14.07.19
1st round
Tim Van Rijthoven 2 4 7 7
Gonzalo Escobar 1 6 61 67
14.07.19
qual.
Sem Verbeek 2 6 6
Mark Vervoort 0 1 4
atp single Hard Canada Gatineau Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.19
1st round
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 3 6 6
Akira Santillan 1 6 3 1
14.07.19
1st round
Maximilian Neuchrist 2 6 6
Zhe Li 0 1 1
14.07.19
qual.
Dennis Novikov 2 6 6 7
Brydan Klein 1 2 70 61
14.07.19
1st round
Michael Redlicki 2 6 4 7
Danilo Petrovic 1 3 6 5
14.07.19
1st round
Cem Ilkel 2 6 6
Maverick Banes 0 3 2
14.07.19
1st round
Kaichi Uchida 2 6 6
Roy Smith 0 3 4
14.07.19
1st round
Shintaro Imai 2 6 2 7
Alejandro Tabilo 1 4 6 5
14.07.19
1st round
Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 1 4
14.07.19
qual.
Jacob Grills 1 6 4
Justin Boulais retired 0 2 1
14.07.19
1st round
Ernesto Escobedo 2 6 6
Alexander Sarkissian 0 1 3
14.07.19
1st round
Borna Gojo 2 5 6 6
Benjamin Sigouin 1 7 3 2
14.07.19
1st round
Alexis Galarneau 2 7 2 6
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 1 5 6 3
14.07.19
1st round
Jeff Wolf 2 6 6
Gleb Sakharov 0 4 2
14.07.19
1st round
Brandon Holt 2 6 7
Collin Altamirano 0 1 61
atp single Grass USA Newport sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.19
1st round
Marcel Granollers 2 6 6
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 0 2 2
14.07.19
qual.
Tim Smyczek 2 6 3 6
John-Patrick Smith 1 4 6 2
14.07.19
qual.
Viktor Troicki 2 6 6
Bjorn Fratangelo 0 2 3
14.07.19
1st round
Guido Andreozzi 2 7 7
Ivo Karlovic 0 66 67
14.07.19
1st round
Tennys Sandgren 2 6 5 6
Denis Istomin 1 4 7 4
14.07.19
qual.
Alex Bolt 2 6 6
Noah Rubin 0 3 4
14.07.19
qual.
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 6 6
Yuichi Sugita 1 4 76 3
14.07.19
1st round
Ilya Ivashka 2 6 7
Bernard Tomic 0 2 65
14.07.19
1st round
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 6
Alastair Gray 0 3 4
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.19
q 1
Ricardo David Mayagoitia 2 6 6
Zachary Poulet-Laplante 0 1 2
14.07.19
q 1
Nicholas Alexander Reyes 2 6 6
Blake Antonio Fuentes Gilbert 0 1 1
14.07.19
q 1
Ashwin Ryan Sharma 2 6 6
Zakai Stone 0 1 1
14.07.19
q 1
Justin Roberts 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Solis 0 1 0
14.07.19
q 1
Zandrix Acob 2 6 6
Shahar Gabay 0 0 2
14.07.19
q 1
Kalman L. Boyd 2 7 7
Carlos Hassey 0 5 5
14.07.19
q 1
Nicholas Shamma 2 6 6
Ido Zonder 0 1 3
14.07.19
q 1
Jordan Parker 2 6 6
Finbar Talcott 0 1 2
14.07.19
q 1
Jack Gibbens 2 6 6
Edgar Hipolito Cruz Vazquez 0 1 1
14.07.19
q 1
Ignacio Benzal Alia 2 7 6
Alexander Pozo 0 63 1
14.07.19
q 1
Patrick Foley 2 6 6
Israel Boskila 0 1 1
14.07.19
q 1
Noah Schachter 2 6 6
Seanon Williams 0 2 2
14.07.19
q 1
Yeudy Villar 2 6 6
Joaquin Marquez 0 1 2
14.07.19
q 1
Neel Rajesh 2 6 6
Diego Bustamante 0 1 2
14.07.19
q 1
Joshua Ortlip 2 6 7
Brenton Chambers 0 4 5
14.07.19
q 1
Jacob Sullivan 2 6 1 10
Milos Nikolic 1 4 6 8
atp single Hard Portugal M15 Castelo Branco sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.19
q 1
Goncalo Falcao 2 6 6
Ronald Gabas 0 3 2
14.07.19
q 1
Filipe Brandao 2 6 6
Yu Lun Xie 0 1 1
14.07.19
q 1
Romain Bauvy 2 6 6
Eduardo Lobo De Almeida 0 3 2
14.07.19
q 1
Harry David Meehan 2 6 6
Eitan Dray 0 0 2
14.07.19
q 1
Manuel Almeida 1 6 4
Joao Graca retired 0 3 0
14.07.19
q 1
Afonso Salgado 2 6 6
Alexander Chepik 0 4 2
14.07.19
q 1
Loic Ratsaratany 2 7 6
Raphael Loukas 0 63 1
14.07.19
q 1
Tomas Almeida 2 6 6
Joao Goncalves 0 0 1
14.07.19
q 1
Tim Van Der Horst 2 7 7
Illia Stoliar 0 69 5
14.07.19
q 1
Fabio Coelho 2 7 2 12
George Davies 1 64 6 10
14.07.19
q 1
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 2 6 6
Ricardo Brancal 0 2 1
14.07.19
q 1
Sean Hodkin 2 6 6
Dhruva Mulye 0 1 2
14.07.19
q 1
Andre Rodeia 2 6 4 10
Ewen Lumsden 1 4 6 2
14.07.19
q 1
Arthur Bernabe 2 4 7 10
Simao Alves 1 6 5 3
14.07.19
q 1
Pedro Araujo 2 6 4 10
Paulo Fernandes 1 4 6 7
14.07.19
q 1
Terence Das 2 6 6
Lazar Markovic 0 1 2
atp single Clay Italy M15 Gubbio sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.19
q 1
Giovanni Rizzuti 2 4 6 12
Andrea Zamurri 1 6 2 10
14.07.19
q 1
Gabriele Moghini 2 6 6
Zvonimir Oreskovic 0 3 3
14.07.19
q 1
Stefano Reitano 2 6 3 10
Manuel Mazza 1 1 6 6
14.07.19
q 1
Tomas Gerini 2 4 6 11
Flavio Cortinovis 1 6 0 9
14.07.19
q 1
Maurizio Speziali 2 7 5 10
Leonardo Taddia 1 5 7 8
14.07.19
q 1
Alessandro Procopio 2 6 7 11
Alberto Bronzetti 1 75 5 9
14.07.19
q 1
Tommaso Roggero 2 6 7
Julien De Cuyper 0 2 62
14.07.19
q 1
Francesco Maestrelli 2 6 6
Davide Albertoni 0 2 4
14.07.19
q 1
Lorenzo Bresciani 2 6 6
Giorgio Portaluri 0 4 1
14.07.19
q 1
Giannicola Misasi 2 6 4 10
Andrea Borroni 1 4 6 6
atp single Clay Austria M15 Kramsach sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.19
qual.
Philipp Dittmer 2 7 3 10
Hasan Ibrahim 1 5 6 6
14.07.19
q 1
Philipp Dittmer 2 6 6
Aleksandar Tomas 0 1 2
14.07.19
q 1
Roy De Valk 2 6 6
Alexander Schager 0 0 2
14.07.19
q 1
William Ma 2 6 6
Fabian Penzkofer 0 3 0
14.07.19
qual.
William Ma 2 6 2 10
Alessandro Ragazzi 1 2 6 8
14.07.19
q 1
Domagoj Biljesko 2 6 6
Stevan Popovic 0 2 0
14.07.19
q 1
Luis Humberto Lopez 2 6 6
Patrik Stepanic 0 4 0
14.07.19
qual.
Luis Humberto Lopez 2 3 7 10
Roy De Valk 1 6 5 3
14.07.19
q 1
Hasan Ibrahim 2 6 6
Matthew Walton 0 1 0
14.07.19
q 1
Edoardo Lavagno 2 6 6
Laurin Aerne 0 3 1
14.07.19
qual.
Edoardo Lavagno 2 6 6
Domagoj Biljesko 0 1 4
14.07.19
qual.
Andrea Bolla 2 6 6
Matthew Dellavedova 0 3 0
14.07.19
q 1
Andrea Bolla 2 4 6 11
Albert Sprlak Puk 1 6 3 9
14.07.19
q 1
Nicolas Parizzia 2 7 6
Konstantin Barth 0 67 1
14.07.19
qual.
Nicolas Parizzia 2 7 3 10
Philip Bachmaier 1 5 6 6
14.07.19
q 1
Matthew Dellavedova 2 6 6
Marco De Rosa 0 1 4
14.07.19
q 1
Philip Bachmaier 2 6 6
Stepan Beresnev 0 1 4
14.07.19
qual.
Kai Lemstra 2 6 4 10
Evzen Holis 1 3 6 6
14.07.19
q 1
Kai Lemstra 2 6 6
Lucas Hoeglinger 0 0 0
14.07.19
q 1
Alessandro Ragazzi 2 4 6 10
Giordan Kunz 1 6 2 7
14.07.19
q 1
Gregor Ramskogler 2 6 7
Andreas Kramer 0 4 5
14.07.19
qual.
Edward Hubner 2 4 6 10
Gregor Ramskogler 1 6 4 7
14.07.19
q 1
Edward Hubner 2 7 4 11
Bjorn Nareyka 1 5 6 9
14.07.19
q 1
Evzen Holis 2 6 7
Nir Vodavoz 0 4 5
atp single Clay Estonia M15 Parnu sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.19
qual.
Tristan Meraut 2 6 6
Robertas Vrzesinski 0 1 1
14.07.19
q 1
Tristan Meraut 2 6 6
Ivan Zaytsev 0 1 1
14.07.19
q 1
Lawrence Bataljin 2 6 7 10
Robin Erik Parts 1 74 5 8
14.07.19
qual.
Lawrence Bataljin 2 6 7
Tadas Babelis 0 4 5
14.07.19
q 1
Tadas Babelis 2 2 6 15
Mattias Siimar 1 6 3 13
14.07.19
qual.
Eero Vasa 2 6 6
Paul Valsecchi 0 3 1
14.07.19
q 1
Eero Vasa 2 6 6
Christoffer Solberg 0 2 1
14.07.19
q 1
Mathieu Scaglia 2 6 3 12
Kevin Suvi 1 1 6 10
14.07.19
qual.
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 6
Barnaby Smith 0 3 2
14.07.19
q 1
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 6
Kristofer Siimar 0 1 1
14.07.19
q 1
Robertas Vrzesinski 2 6 6
Nuutti Jokinen 0 2 4
14.07.19
q 1
Paul Valsecchi 2 6 0 10
Simone Cacciapuoti 1 4 6 8
14.07.19
q 1
Barnaby Smith 2 6 3 10
Johannes Seeman 1 4 6 1
14.07.19
q 1
Martin Borisiouk 2 6 6
Markus Kristofer Sinivee 0 2 1
14.07.19
q 1
Roberts Grinvalds 2 6 6
Ronan Vahtras 0 0 1
14.07.19
q 1
Martins Rocens 2 6 4 10
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 1 4 6 6
14.07.19
qual.
Martins Rocens 2 6 6
Simonas Zukauskas 0 3 2
14.07.19
q 1
Masi Sarpola 2 7 6
Carl Bret Parko 0 5 1
14.07.19
q 1
Simonas Zukauskas 2 6 6
Igor Shrolik 0 3 1
14.07.19
qual.
Roni Mikael Hietaranta 2 6 0 10
Roberts Grinvalds 1 2 6 7
14.07.19
q 1
Roni Mikael Hietaranta 2 6 6
Juho Kantola 0 2 2
14.07.19
qual.
Andrey Uvarov 2 6 6
Masi Sarpola 0 1 1
14.07.19
q 1
Andrey Uvarov 2 6 4 10
Ville-Petteri Ahti 1 2 6 8
atp single Clay Slovakia M15 Piestany sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.19
q 1
Ivan Kosec 2 6 6
Samo Polakovic 0 3 1
14.07.19
q 1
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 3 10
Kristof Minarik 1 2 6 5
14.07.19
q 1
Zdenek Derkas 2 7 6
Roman Boychuk 0 67 3
14.07.19
q 1
Yvo Panak 2 6 6
Martin Bugaj 0 2 2
14.07.19
q 1
Peter Vajda 2 6 6
Gergely Madarasz 0 2 2
14.07.19
q 1
Samuel Hodor 2 6 6
Peter Samosi 0 2 3
14.07.19
q 1
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 2 6 6
Robert Steinhauser 0 3 3
14.07.19
q 1
David Szintai 2 6 6
Mate Voros 0 3 2
14.07.19
q 1
Marcell Bartakovics 2 6 6
Adam Arbet 0 4 4
14.07.19
q 1
Isa Mammetgulyyev 2 6 3 11
Daniel Khin 1 2 6 9
14.07.19
q 1
Bogdan Pavel 2 6 6
Vitalii Shcherba 0 1 4
14.07.19
q 1
Vladislav Melnic 2 6 5 10
Martin Dobry 1 3 7 7
14.07.19
q 1
Daniel Paty 2 6 4 10
Teodor Giusca 1 2 6 3
14.07.19
q 1
Jiri Jenicek 2 6 2 10
Janos Fekete 1 3 6 5
14.07.19
q 1
Jim Walder 2 6 6
Janis Podzus 0 2 4
14.07.19
q 1
Samuel Puskar 2 6 6
Jiri Barnat 0 3 3
atp single Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.19
qual.
Lynn Max Kempen 2 6 6
Raffaele Giuliano 0 4 2
14.07.19
q 1
Lynn Max Kempen 2 4 7 10
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar 1 6 5 5
14.07.19
q 1
Eric Caleguer 2 1 7 18
Anton Desyatnik 1 6 5 16
14.07.19
q 1
Shunsuke Wakita 2 6 6
Bharath Nishok Kumaran 0 1 2
14.07.19
qual.
Shunsuke Wakita 2 6 4 10
Maikel Borg 1 3 6 6
14.07.19
q 1
Giovanni Calvano 2 6 7
Luigi Castelletti 0 3 5
14.07.19
qual.
Giovanni Calvano 2 6 6
Richard Thongoana 0 3 1
14.07.19
q 1
Mats Hermans 2 6 6
Skander Ben Abdallah 0 0 3
14.07.19
qual.
Mats Hermans 2 6 7
Francesco Liucci 0 2 62
14.07.19
q 1
Maikel Borg 2 6 6
Shayan Najam 0 0 3
14.07.19
q 1
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 2 6 6
Anshumat Srivastava 0 4 0
14.07.19
qual.
Giacomo Dambrosi 2 7 6
Jake Hersey 0 5 1
14.07.19
q 1
Giacomo Dambrosi 2 6 6
Ervin Haris Eminefendic 0 1 1
14.07.19
q 1
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 2 7 6
Mohamed Ali Abibsi 0 63 0
14.07.19
q 1
Jake Hersey 2 7 6
Tarun Chilakalapudi 0 5 2
14.07.19
q 1
Francesco Liucci 2 6 6
Patric Prinoth 0 4 4
14.07.19
qual.
Mousa Alkotop 2 6 6
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 0 3 0
14.07.19
q 1
Mousa Alkotop 2 6 7
Miles Jones 0 4 5
14.07.19
q 1
Egor Noskin 2 6 6
Matteo Masala 0 2 4
14.07.19
qual.
Egor Noskin 2 6 6
Eric Caleguer 0 2 1
14.07.19
q 1
Raffaele Giuliano 2 6 6
Charles Parry 0 3 1
14.07.19
q 1
Richard Thongoana 2 4 6 10
Alex Jones 1 6 3 5
14.07.19
q 1
Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Adam Nagoudi 0 0 2
14.07.19
qual.
Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 0 2 4
atp single Clay Morocco M15 Tanger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.19
q 1
Bartosz Wojnar 2 6 6
Mustapha Benmira 0 0 1
14.07.19
qual.
Mehdi Laalej 2 6 6
Mohamed Adnaoui 0 4 2
14.07.19
q 1
Mehdi Laalej 2 7 6
Marco Neubau 0 5 2
14.07.19
q 1
Manuel Barros 2 6 6
Amine Zraidi 0 3 2
14.07.19
q 1
Mohamed Adnaoui 2 4 6 11
Francesco Bessire 1 6 3 9
14.07.19
q 1
Paolo Dagnino 2 6 7
Carlos Garcia Vazquez 0 1 62
14.07.19
qual.
Paolo Dagnino 2 7 1 10
Manuel Barros 1 5 6 6
14.07.19
qual.
Marc Dijkhuizen 2 6 6
Amine Ahouda 0 1 3
14.07.19
q 1
Marc Dijkhuizen 2 6 6
Mohamed Said Chaki 0 4 2
14.07.19
q 1
Amine Ahouda 2 6 6
Mohamed Alami 0 1 1
14.07.19
q 1
Matthew Mendez 2 6 6
Yassine Smiej 0 1 3
14.07.19
q 1
Horst Rieder 2 6 6
Ioannis Stamoulos 0 4 4
14.07.19
q 1
Victor Gurevich 2 3 7 10
Badr Bouarich 1 6 5 7
14.07.19
q 1
Javier Naser 2 6 2 11
Harry Thursfield 1 3 6 9
14.07.19
qual.
Christopher Patzanovsky 2 6 6
Javier Naser 0 4 3
14.07.19
q 1
Christopher Patzanovsky 2 6 2 13
Jonas Schaer 1 4 6 11
14.07.19
q 1
Simon Anthony Ivanov 2 5 7 10
Victor Ernaelsteen 1 7 5 6
14.07.19
qual.
Simon Anthony Ivanov 2 6 6
Victor Gurevich 0 1 3
14.07.19
q 1
Antonio Muniz Hidalgo 2 7 7
Marco Zocastello 0 62 63
14.07.19
qual.
Antonio Muniz Hidalgo 2 6 6
Horst Rieder 0 1 4
14.07.19
q 1
Bruno Pujol Navarro 2 7 6
Kento Yamada 0 5 1
14.07.19
qual.
Bruno Pujol Navarro 2 4 7 10
Matthew Mendez 1 6 5 8
14.07.19
qual.
Younes Lalami Laaroussi 2 6 2 10
Bartosz Wojnar 1 2 6 6
14.07.19
q 1
Younes Lalami Laaroussi 2 6 6
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 0 3 4
atp single Clay Georgia M15 Telavi sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.19
q 1
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev 2 4 6 12
Egor Matvievici 1 6 0 10
14.07.19
q 1
Sarp Agabigun 2 6 6
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 0 4 0
14.07.19
q 1
A.j. Catanzariti 2 6 6
David Georgadze 0 3 2
14.07.19
qual.
A.j. Catanzariti 2 6 3 13
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi 1 3 6 11
14.07.19
q 1
Roman Nashatyrkin 2 6 7
Maxim Krapivin 0 0 63
14.07.19
qual.
Roman Nashatyrkin 2 6 6
Areg Stepanian 0 2 1
14.07.19
qual.
Matvey Khomentovskiy 2 6 6
Denis Parshutin 0 2 2
14.07.19
q 1
Matvey Khomentovskiy 2 6 7
Nikoloz Davlianidze 0 0 5
14.07.19
q 1
Igor Solomatin 2 6 6
Mohammed Abdulla 0 0 1
14.07.19
q 1
Uladzislau Zhuk 2 1 6 12
Jordan Chiu 1 6 2 10
14.07.19
qual.
Uladzislau Zhuk 2 6 7
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev 0 2 62
14.07.19
q 1
Amaury Delmas 2 6 6
Lasha Giorgi Kikvidze 0 1 0
14.07.19
qual.
Amaury Delmas 2 6 6
Vito Dell'Elba 0 3 2
14.07.19
qual.
Valentin Vacherot 2 6 6
Igor Solomatin 0 1 2
14.07.19
q 1
Valentin Vacherot 2 6 6
Hans Albert Schubert 0 1 0
14.07.19
qual.
Ivan Mikhaylyuk 2 6 6
Berk Ilkel 0 2 1
14.07.19
q 1
Ivan Mikhaylyuk 2 7 6
Irakli Metreveli 0 5 1
14.07.19
q 1
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi 2 6 6
Pavel Kravchenko 0 3 4
14.07.19
q 1
Vito Dell'Elba 2 4 6 13
Gleb Blekher 1 6 1 11
14.07.19
q 1
Denis Parshutin 2 6 6
David Chelidze 0 1 1
14.07.19
q 1
Berk Ilkel 2 6 6
Timur Maulenov 0 4 2
14.07.19
qual.
Viktor Nikitin 2 6 3 10
Sarp Agabigun 1 1 6 6
14.07.19
q 1
Viktor Nikitin 2 6 6
Ruben Busch 0 2 3
14.07.19
q 1
Areg Stepanian 2 7 6
Alexey Dubinin 0 64 4
atp single Clay France M15 Uriage sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.19
q 1
Esteban Bruna 2 7 6
Hugo Stroppiana 0 67 4
14.07.19
q 1
Antoine Fouche 2 6 6
Ramy Ezat 0 0 0
14.07.19
qual.
Antoine Fouche 2 3 6 10
Antoine Walch 1 6 3 8
14.07.19
q 1
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 2 7 3 10
Mehdi Sadaoui 1 5 6 7
14.07.19
q 1
Antoine Walch 2 4 6 10
Mayeul Darras 1 6 2 7
14.07.19
q 1
Lucas Bouquet 2 6 6
Alexandre Aubriot 0 3 0
14.07.19
qual.
Lucas Bouquet 2 7 6
Emilien Voisin 0 5 2
14.07.19
q 1
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 2 6 6
Sebastien Deridder 0 3 1
14.07.19
qual.
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 2 6 5 10
Max Westphal 1 2 7 5
14.07.19
q 1
Nicolas Uryson 2 6 6
Etienne Donnet 0 4 2
14.07.19
qual.
Nicolas Uryson 2 6 6
Michael-John Every 0 3 1
14.07.19
q 1
Nicolas Bruna 2 7 6 10
Maxence Beauge 1 66 75 8
14.07.19
qual.
Nicolas Bruna 2 6 2 10
Imrane Bentekhici 1 3 6 7
14.07.19
q 1
Florent Casays 2 6 7
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 0 3 5
14.07.19
q 1
Simon Reveniau 2 6 6
Lucas Grandouiller 0 4 1
14.07.19
qual.
Simon Reveniau 2 3 7 10
Arthur Bouquier 1 6 66 8
14.07.19
qual.
Raphael Lambling 2 7 7
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 0 63 5
14.07.19
q 1
Raphael Lambling 2 6 2 10
Jesse Ross 1 3 6 8
14.07.19
q 1
Emilien Voisin 2 5 7 10
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 1 7 5 2
14.07.19
q 1
Arthur Bouquier 2 6 6
Andres Urrea 0 4 3
14.07.19
q 1
Michael-John Every 2 7 6
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 0 64 4
14.07.19
q 1
Imrane Bentekhici 2 5 7 10
Alexis Boureau 1 7 5 7
14.07.19
q 1
Max Westphal 2 6 6
Louroi Martinez 0 2 2
atp single Clay Spain M25 Gandia sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.19
q 1
Junior A. Ore 2 6 6
Alexander Romay 0 4 4
14.07.19
q 1
Franco Feitt 2 6 6
Jordi Dasi 0 1 1
14.07.19
q 1
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 7 6
Javier Molino 0 67 1
14.07.19
qual.
Remy Bertola 2 6 6
Franco Feitt 0 3 2
14.07.19
q 1
Remy Bertola 2 6 6
Pau Perez Contri 0 2 0
14.07.19
q 1
Nikita Tatyanin 2 6 6
Pietro Martinetti 0 4 2
14.07.19
q 1
Alejandro Vedri Asensi 2 6 6
Oleg Khotkov 0 4 4
14.07.19
q 1
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 0 3 1
14.07.19
q 1
Mario Mansilla Diez 2 6 3 10
Zakhar Trapeznikov 1 3 6 6
14.07.19
q 1
Carlos Vicente Martinez 2 2 6 10
Xavier Gabarro 1 6 4 4
14.07.19
q 1
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 2 6 7
Ferran Calvo Eman 0 3 5
14.07.19
q 1
Alejandro Moro Canas 2 7 6
Pol Amoros Ramos 0 64 0
14.07.19
q 1
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 1 6 4
Sergi Perez Contri retired 0 2 2
14.07.19
q 1
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 2 7 6
Carles Hernandez 0 5 4
14.07.19
q 1
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 4 6 10
Patrick Mayer (GER) 1 6 1 8
14.07.19
q 1
Noah Berry 2 5 6 10
Adrian Exposito 1 7 2 4
14.07.19
q 1
Mattia Bellucci 2 4 6 10
Miguel Perez Pena 1 6 3 4
atp single Hard USA M25 Iowa City sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.19
q 1
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 7 4 10
Ronan Jachuck 1 5 6 1
14.07.19
q 1
Aron Hiltzik 2 6 6
Abraham Asaba 0 4 2
14.07.19
q 1
Alexander Klintcharov 2 4 7 10
Nikita Snezhko 1 6 5 2
14.07.19
q 1
Alfredo Perez 2 6 7
Will Davies 0 1 65
14.07.19
q 1
Ian Chadwell 2 6 6
Korey Lovett 0 0 2
14.07.19
q 1
Gianni Ross 2 6 6
Eric Sock 0 0 0
14.07.19
q 1
Gui Gomes 2 7 6
Kooros Ghasemi 0 63 0
14.07.19
q 1
Alexandre Rotsaert 2 6 6 14
Jason Kerst 1 1 72 12
14.07.19
q 1
Joshua Peck 2 6 6
Alexander Cozbinov 0 4 1
14.07.19
q 1
Alexander Brown 2 6 6
Nicaise Muamba 0 3 2
14.07.19
q 1
Preston Touliatos 2 6 6
Reese Stalder 0 1 0
14.07.19
q 1
Sean Sculley 2 6 6
Morgan Lohan 0 2 1
14.07.19
q 1
Darryl Hale 2 6 7
Dillon Early 0 2 5
14.07.19
q 1
Vuk Budic 2 6 6
Jonathan Sorbo 0 2 2
14.07.19
q 1
Alexander Lebedev 2 6 6
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 0 2 4
14.07.19
q 1
Andrew Fenty 2 6 6
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago 0 3 1
atp single Clay Peru M25 Lima sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.19
q 1
Oleg Dmitriev 2 6 6
Raul Moreano Chan 0 1 0
14.07.19
q 1
Rodrigo Sanchez 2 6 6
Andre Baltazar 0 1 2
14.07.19
q 1
Duilio Vallebuona 2 6 6
Jose Gustavo Siles Diaz 0 1 0
14.07.19
q 1
Enrique Bogo 2 6 6
Diego Calmet 0 0 1
14.07.19
q 1
Felipe Santamaria 2 5 6 10
Alonso Garcia 1 7 0 1
14.07.19
q 1
Jack Oswald 2 6 6
Felipe Souza 0 1 1
14.07.19
q 1
Anatoliy Petrenko 2 6 7
Bruno Figlia 0 4 64
14.07.19
q 1
Rayane Oumaouche 2 6 6
Federico Juan Aguilar 0 0 0
14.07.19
q 1
Charles Force 2 6 6
Sebastian Carpio 0 0 1
14.07.19
q 1
Gaston Erhardt 2 6 7
Andre Ku Meza 0 4 65
14.07.19
q 1
Takeshi Taco 2 6 6
Boruch Skierkier 0 2 3
14.07.19
q 1
Facundo Arias Bisso 2 6 6
Joseph W. Van Meter 0 2 2
14.07.19
q 1
Agustin Maria Gascia 2 6 6
Jose Daniel Bendeck 0 2 2
14.07.19
q 1
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi 2 6 6
Ignacio Buse 0 3 4
14.07.19
q 1
Gianfranco Panta 2 6 6
Sergio Gomez 0 0 0
14.07.19
q 1
Daniel Antonio Nunez 2 6 6
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason 0 4 3
atp single Hard Taipei (CHN) M25 Taipei sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.19
q 1
Sergey Shipilov 2 6 6
Yu Hsiang Chiu 0 2 3
14.07.19
q 1
Hao-Hsiang Liao 2 7 7
Ken Onishi 0 67 64
14.07.19
q 1
Pak Long Yeung 2 6 6
Fei Yun Liao 0 3 3
14.07.19
q 1
Arturs Lazdins 2 6 6
Chattarin Wareesri 0 1 0
14.07.19
q 1
Ren Nakamura 2 6 6
Shan-Yuan Ou 0 4 3
14.07.19
q 1
Wei-De Lin 2 6 6
Kai-Hsun Chen 0 2 1
14.07.19
q 1
Sam Taylor 2 6 6
Chen Chang 0 1 3
14.07.19
q 1
Shao-Fan Liu 2 6 6
Nan Hsun Lin 0 2 1
14.07.19
q 1
Jesse Delaney 2 7 2 11
Jeffrey Hsu 1 65 6 9
14.07.19
q 1
Kousuke Ogura 2 6 6
Chun-Chi Han 0 0 0
14.07.19
q 1
Bang Shuo Yin 2 6 6 10
Chih Chi Huang 1 74 3 4
14.07.19
q 1
Taisei Ichikawa 2 6 6
Ying-Ze Chen 0 1 1
14.07.19
q 1
Jie-Ming Pai 2 4 6 10
Lucas Renard 1 6 4 6
14.07.19
q 1
Seita Watanabe 2 6 6
Mu Fu Tsai 0 0 0
atp single Clay Germany M25+H Kassel sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.19
q 1
Adrien Bossel 2 6 6
Bastien Presuhn 0 4 3
14.07.19
q 1
Vasile Antonescu 2 2 6 10
Alexander Mannapov 1 6 1 0
14.07.19
q 1
Wilfredo Gonzalez 2 7 6
Moritz Schaecher 0 5 0
14.07.19
q 1
Pavle Daljev 2 6 6
Patryk Gewert 0 2 1
14.07.19
q 1
Federico Moreno 2 6 6
Yannick Lenaerts 0 2 2
14.07.19
q 1
Leon Hoeveler 2 1 7 11
Karlo Cubelic 1 6 63 9
14.07.19
q 1
Valentin Guenther 2 6 6
Christoph Buhren 0 1 2
14.07.19
q 1
Timo Stodder 2 6 7
Jannik Rother 0 4 5
14.07.19
q 1
Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 6 6
Mike Loccisano 0 3 3
14.07.19
q 1
Colin Markes 2 6 6
Enrico Hao Le 0 1 1
14.07.19
q 1
Markus Wunder 2 6 2 13
Gibril Diarra 1 4 6 11
14.07.19
q 1
Yannik Steinegger 2 6 7
Caspar Schuetze 0 0 64
atp single Hard Kazakhstan Nur Sultan Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.19
1st round
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 6
Ben Patael 0 3 2
14.07.19
1st round
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 6 7
Harry Bourchier 0 4 63
14.07.19
1st round
Illya Marchenko 2 7 7
Marsel Ilhan 0 63 65
14.07.19
1st round
Gastao Elias 2 6 6
Nicolas Barrientos 0 1 1
14.07.19
qual.
Luca Margaroli 2 6 7
Beibit Zhukayev 0 2 63
14.07.19
1st round
Facundo Mena 2 7 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 60 2
14.07.19
1st round
Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 6 6
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 0 3 1
14.07.19
qual.
Vladyslav Manafov 2 7 6
Benjamin Lock 0 64 4
14.07.19
1st round
Sidharth Rawat 2 6 6
Sanjar Fayziev 0 2 2
14.07.19
1st round
Nam Hoang Ly 2 6 3 6
Aldin Setkic 1 4 6 4
14.07.19
1st round
Sebastian Korda 1 5
Evgeny Tyurnev retired 0 1
14.07.19
1st round
Alafia Ayeni 2 6 6
Sergey Fomin 0 4 4
atp single Clay Croatia Umag sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.19
qual.
Attila Balazs 2 6 6
Rudolf Molleker 0 2 4
14.07.19
qual.
Peter Torebko 2 6 7
Daniel Altmaier 0 3 5
14.07.19
1st round
Aljaz Bedene 2 6 6
Marco Cecchinato 0 3 2
14.07.19
qual.
Marco Trungelliti 2 6 6 6
Stefano Napolitano 1 74 2 3
14.07.19
qual.
Salvatore Caruso 2 5 6 6
Tommy Robredo 1 7 4 3
14.07.19
1st round
Jiri Vesely 2 7 3 7
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 1 65 6 62
14.07.19
1st round
Jannik Sinner 2 1 6 6
Pedro Sousa 1 6 3 4
atp single Clay Italy San Benedetto Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.19
1st round
Andrea Collarini 2 6 4 6
Pietro Rondoni 1 4 6 4
14.07.19
1st round
Renzo Olivo 2 6 7
Viktor Durasovic 0 3 5
14.07.19
1st round
Jan Satral 2 6 6
Roman Safiullin 0 4 4
14.07.19
qual.
Andrea Basso 2 6 6
Walter Trusendi 0 2 0
14.07.19
1st round
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Vaclav Safranek 0 3 3
14.07.19
1st round
Jeroen Vanneste 1 6 2
Alex Molcan retired 0 0 2
14.07.19
1st round
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 4 6 6
Inigo Cervantes 1 6 4 2
14.07.19
qual.
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 6 6
Davide Gabrielli 0 2 1
14.07.19
1st round
Andrea Pellegrino 2 7 6
Alessandro Bega 0 5 3
14.07.19
1st round
Manuel Guinard 2 6 2 7
Lorenzo Musetti 1 2 6 5
14.07.19
1st round
Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6
Samuele Ramazzotti 0 2 1
14.07.19
1st round
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 6
Carlos Taberner 0 0 2
14.07.19
1st round
Francesco Forti 2 4 6 6
Zsombor Piros 1 6 1 2
atp single Clay Sweden Bastad sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.19
qual.
Facundo Arguello 2 6 3 6
Steven Diez 1 4 6 3
14.07.19
qual.
Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 7 7
Roberto Quiroz 0 61 65
14.07.19
qual.
Constant Lestienne 2 1 6 6
Laurynas Grigelis 1 6 2 1
14.07.19
1st round
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 6 3 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 1 4 6 3
14.07.19
qual.
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 6
Alexey Vatutin 0 2 1
14.07.19
1st round
Mikael Ymer 2 4 7 6
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 1 6 5 0
atp double Grass USA Newport sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.19
1st round
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang 2 7 7
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Purav Raja 0 63 610
14.07.19
1st round
Nicholas Monroe/Mischa Zverev 2 7 6 10
Maxime Cressy/Keegan Smith 1 65 74 7
atp double Clay Sweden Bastad sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.19
1st round
Pablo Carreno-Busta/Joao Sousa 2 7 6
Romain Arneodo/Damir Dzumhur 0 64 2
14.07.19
1st round
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 7 10
Sander Arends/David Pel 1 75 62 5
<