Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay Spain Barcelona sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.04.19
10:00
2nd round
Rafael Nadal [1]  
Leonardo Mayer  
24.04.19
10:00
2nd round
Grigor Dimitrov [13W]  
Fernando Verdasco  
24.04.19
10:00
2nd round
Pablo Carreno-Busta [12]  
Benoit Paire  
24.04.19
10:00
2nd round
Mackenzie Mcdonald  
Gilles Simon [11]  
atp single Clay Italy Francavilla Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
23:00
2nd round
Jurij Rodionov [13]  
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez  
24.04.19
09:00
2nd round
Stefano Travaglia [5]  
Andrea Pellegrino  
24.04.19
09:00
2nd round
Federico Gaio  
Salvatore Caruso [4]  
24.04.19
09:00
2nd round
Alexey Vatutin  
Viktor Galovic [14]  
24.04.19
09:00
2nd round
Oscar Otte [3]  
Bernabe Zapata Miralles  
24.04.19
09:00
2nd round
Giulio Zeppieri [WC]  
Dominik Koepfer [11]  
atp single Clay Hungary Budapest sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.04.19
10:00
2nd round
Radu Albot [8]  
Filip Krajinovic [q]  
24.04.19
10:00
2nd round
Aljaz Bedene  
Matteo Berrettini  
24.04.19
10:00
1st round
Yannick Maden [q]  
Pablo Cuevas  
24.04.19
10:00
2nd round
Nikoloz Basilashvili [4]  
Peter Gojowczyk  
atp single Hard Mexico Leon Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.04.19
00:00
1st round
Danilo Petrovic  
Janko Tipsarevic [WC]  
24.04.19
01:00
2nd round
Thiago Seyboth Wild  
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras [2]  
24.04.19
16:00
2nd round
Gonzalo Escobar  
Donald Young [10]  
24.04.19
16:00
2nd round
Mohamed Safwat [8]  
Borna Gojo  
24.04.19
16:00
2nd round
Alexander Bublik [1]  
Scott Griekspoor  
24.04.19
16:00
2nd round
Manuel Guinard [ITF]  
Dustin Brown [4]  
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.04.19
08:00
1st round
Dimitar Kuzmanov [1]  
Paul Woerner  
24.04.19
08:00
1st round
Christopher Heyman [5]  
Oleg Prihodko  
24.04.19
08:00
1st round
Sidane Pontjodikromo  
Jonas Forejtek [JR]  
24.04.19
09:30
1st round
Cristian Rodriguez [3]  
Eduardo Struvay  
24.04.19
10:00
1st round
Tim Heger [WC]  
Vladyslav Orlov  
24.04.19
11:00
1st round
Kuzey Cekirge [WC]  
Christopher O'Connell [7]  
24.04.19
12:30
1st round
Aliaksandr Prudnikau [WC]  
Neel Rajesh [WC]  
atp single Clay France M25 Angers sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.04.19
09:00
1st round
Jeroen Vanneste  
Raphael Baltensperger  
24.04.19
09:00
1st round
Christoph Negritu  
Maxime Pauwels [IR]  
24.04.19
09:00
1st round
Maxime Hamou [WC]  
Maxime Chazal  
atp single Clay China Nanchang Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.04.19
04:00
2nd round
Andrew Harris  
Vishnu Vardhan [ALT]  
24.04.19
04:00
2nd round
Jordan Thompson [1]  
Jacob Grills [ITF]  
24.04.19
04:00
2nd round
Ramkumar Ramanathan [4]  
Rigele Te [WC]  
24.04.19
05:30
2nd round
Go Soeda [11]  
N.Sriram Balaji  
24.04.19
05:30
2nd round
Duckhee Lee [14]  
Goncalo Oliveira  
24.04.19
05:30
2nd round
Max Purcell  
Jay Clarke [12]  
24.04.19
07:00
2nd round
Teimuraz Gabashvili [ITF]  
Kaichi Uchida [16]  
24.04.19
07:00
2nd round
Vaclav Safranek  
Uladzimir Ignatik [15]  
24.04.19
07:00
2nd round
Maxime Janvier [10]  
Zhizhen Zhang  
24.04.19
08:30
2nd round
Andrej Martin  
Alex Bolt [3]  
atp single Clay USA Tallahassee Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.04.19
00:00
2nd round
Alejandro Tabilo [ITF]  
Jc Aragone [15]  
24.04.19
15:00
2nd round
Stefan Kozlov  
Tennys Sandgren [2]  
24.04.19
15:00
2nd round
Collin Altamirano  
Nino Serdarusic [16]  
24.04.19
15:00
2nd round
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera  
Evgeny Karlovskiy [12]  
atp double Clay Spain Barcelona sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.04.19
10:00
1st round
Marcel Granollers/Marc Lopez  
Raven Klaasen/Joe Salisbury  
24.04.19
10:00
1st round
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo [1]  
Joao Sousa/Dominic Thiem  
24.04.19
10:00
1st round
Henri Kontinen/John Peers  
Maximo Gonzalez/Horacio Zeballos  
24.04.19
10:00
1st round
Kei Nishikori/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman  
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic [4]  
atp double Clay Italy Francavilla Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.04.19
09:00
1st round
Javier Barranco Cosano/Raul Brancaccio [ITF]  
Lorenzo Musetti/Giulio Zeppieri [WC]  
24.04.19
09:00
1st round
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay [1]  
Gerard Granollers/Mark Vervoort  
24.04.19
09:00
1st round
Julian Ocleppo/Andrea Vavassori  
Jonathan Eysseric/Andrei Vasilevski [4]  
24.04.19
09:00
1st round
Kimmer Coppejans/Sander Gille  
Enzo Couacaud/Rudolf Molleker  
24.04.19
09:00
1st round
Philipp Oswald/Filip Polasek [3]  
Riccardo Bonadio/David Perez Sanz [ITF]  
24.04.19
09:00
1st round
Alessio De Bernardis/Giuseppe Tresca [WC]  
Tomislav Brkic/Nikola Cacic  
atp double Clay Hungary Budapest sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.04.19
10:00
1st round
Gabor Borsos/Peter Nagy [WC]  
Robin Haase/Frederik Nielsen [4]  
24.04.19
10:00
1st round
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara  
Santiago Gonzalez/Matwe Middelkoop [2]  
24.04.19
10:00
1st round
Robert Lindstedt/Aisam Qureshi  
Marcelo Demoliner/Divij Sharan  
24.04.19
10:00
1st round
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof  
Hubert Hurkacz/Fabrice Martin  
24.04.19
10:00
1st round
Rohan Bopanna/Dominic Inglot [1]  
Dusan Lajovic/Jurgen Melzer  
atp double Hard Mexico Leon Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
22:00
1st round
Dustin Brown/Sem Verbeek  
Scott Clayton/Adil Shamasdin  
23.04.19
23:20
1st round
Matias Franco Descotte/Skander Mansouri [ITF]  
Matt Reid/John-Patrick Smith [2]  
24.04.19
16:00
1st round
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela [1]  
Ariel Behar/Roberto Quiroz  
24.04.19
16:00
1st round
Evan King/Nathan Pasha [3]  
Christopher Eubanks/Darian King  
atp double Clay China Nanchang Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.04.19
08:00
1st round
Maverick Banes/Jacob Grills [ITF]  
Enrique Lopez-Perez/Luca Margaroli  
24.04.19
09:00
1st round
Ramkumar Ramanathan/Vishnu Vardhan  
Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn [2]  
24.04.19
09:20
1st round
Max Purcell/Luke Saville [3]  
Nicolas Barrientos/Ruben Gonzales [PR]  
24.04.19
09:20
1st round
Nikola Milojevic/Goncalo Oliveira  
David Pel/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo [4]  
24.04.19
11:00
1st round
N.Sriram Balaji/James Cerretani [1]  
Rigele Te/Di Wu  
atp double Clay USA Tallahassee Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
23:00
1st round
Alex Knaff/Lucas Poullain [WC]  
Frank Dancevic/Peter Polansky [PR]  
24.04.19
15:00
1st round
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Purav Raja [1]  
Guilherme Clezar/Marc Polmans  
24.04.19
15:00
1st round
Martin Cuevas/Emilio Gomez  
Nicholas Monroe/Ruan Roelofse [3]  
24.04.19
15:00
1st round
Ryan Shane/Evan Song [WC]  
Andre Goransson/Hunter Reese  
<