Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay Spain Barcelona sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.19
1st round
David Ferrer 2 6 6
Mischa Zverev 0 3 1
22.04.19
1st round
Malek Jaziri 2 6 6 6
Guido Andreozzi 1 73 4 2
22.04.19
1st round
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 6 6
Cameron Norrie 0 2 2
22.04.19
2nd round
Kei Nishikori 2 7 6
Taylor Harry Fritz 0 5 2
22.04.19
1st round
Guido Pella 2 3 7 6
Joao Sousa 1 6 61 2
22.04.19
2nd round
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 7 6
David Goffin 0 66 3
22.04.19
2nd round
Dominic Thiem 2 6 6
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 0 3 3
22.04.19
1st round
Christian Garin 2 7 6
Martin Klizan 0 5 4
22.04.19
2nd round
Nicolas Jarry 2 3 7 7
Alexander Zverev 1 6 5 65
22.04.19
2nd round
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 6 6
Marton Fucsovics 0 3 4
22.04.19
2nd round
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 6
Frances Tiafoe 0 4 3
22.04.19
1st round
Nicola Kuhn 2 7 4 6
Federico Delbonis 1 63 6 2
atp single Clay Italy Francavilla Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.19
1st round
Thomaz Bellucci 2 6 6
Aldin Setkic 0 1 2
22.04.19
2nd round
Tomislav Brkic 2 6 6
Gianluigi Quinzi 0 3 0
22.04.19
1st round
Gastao Elias 2 6 7
David Perez Sanz 0 4 64
22.04.19
1st round
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 2 7 4 6
Andrea Basso 1 5 6 3
22.04.19
2nd round
Norbert Gombos 2 6 6
Quentin Halys 0 2 2
22.04.19
1st round
Alexey Vatutin 2 6 6
Nam Hoang Ly 0 1 4
22.04.19
1st round
Andrea Pellegrino 2 3 6 6
Andrea Vavassori 1 6 1 2
22.04.19
2nd round
Mikael Ymer 2 6 6
Matteo Viola 0 1 2
22.04.19
2nd round
Pavel Kotov 2 6 6 6
Tallon Griekspoor 1 75 4 4
22.04.19
2nd round
Rudolf Molleker 2 6 3 6
Julian Ocleppo 1 4 6 4
22.04.19
1st round
Giulio Zeppieri 2 6 6
Javier Barranco Cosano 0 1 3
22.04.19
2nd round
Lorenzo Musetti 1 6
Matteo Donati retired 0 4
atp single Clay Hungary Budapest sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.19
1st round
Robin Haase 2 6 6 6
Thomas Fabbiano 1 74 3 2
22.04.19
1st round
Attila Balazs 2 6 6
Hubert Hurkacz 0 3 4
22.04.19
1st round
Peter Gojowczyk 2 7 6
Lloyd Harris 0 5 4
22.04.19
1st round
John Millman 2 6 6
Miomir Kecmanovic 0 1 2
22.04.19
1st round
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 6 6
Egor Gerasimov 0 3 2
22.04.19
1st round
Laslo Djere 2 6 6 7
Ernests Gulbis 1 4 76 62
atp single Hard Mexico Leon Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.19
2nd round
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 2 6 5 6
Thiago Seyboth Wild 1 3 7 4
22.04.19
2nd round
James Ward 2 6 6
Baptiste Crepatte 0 3 4
22.04.19
2nd round
Marcelo Arevalo 2 6 7 7
Alexander Sarkissian 1 73 5 64
22.04.19
1st round
Danilo Petrovic 2 6 6
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0 2 2
22.04.19
2nd round
Liam Broady 2 7 2 6
Christopher Eubanks 1 65 6 4
22.04.19
1st round
Lucas Gomez 2 7 6
Felipe Mantilla 0 65 4
22.04.19
2nd round
Darian King 2 6 6
Skander Mansouri 0 3 2
22.04.19
2nd round
Pedja Krstin 2 7 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 64 3
22.04.19
1st round
Martin Redlicki 2 6 6
Milledge Cossu 0 2 2
22.04.19
2nd round
Lucas Miedler 2 6 6
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 0 3 3
22.04.19
2nd round
Sebastian Ofner 2 6 7
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 0 2 66
22.04.19
1st round
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 7 6
Victor Estrella 0 63 2
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.19
1st round
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 7
Mikhail Korovin 0 1 5
22.04.19
1st round
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6
Vladimir Korolev 0 2 2
22.04.19
qual.
Aleksei Khomich 2 2 6 10
Koray Kirci 1 6 3 6
22.04.19
qual.
Elliott Farmer 2 6 6
Emmanuel Luria 0 3 2
22.04.19
qual.
Lucas Hellfritsch 2 6 6
Andrey Uvarov 0 4 3
22.04.19
qual.
Marius Ruzgas 2 6 6
Shamael Chaudhry 0 3 0
22.04.19
qual.
Michael Gloeckler 2 7 4 11
George Botezan 1 66 6 9
22.04.19
qual.
Moritz Thiem 2 6 6
Milos Vukovic 0 3 0
22.04.19
qual.
Jordi Walder 2 7 7
Mats Hermans 0 66 63
22.04.19
qual.
Niklas Guttau 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 1 1
atp single Clay Colombia M15 Bucaramanga sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.19
1st round
Mauricio Echazu 2 6 6
Fermin Tenti 0 1 3
22.04.19
1st round
Juan Sebastian Gomez 2 6 6
William Yovanny Ribero Duarte 0 1 1
22.04.19
1st round
Michel Vernier 2 6 6
Javier Naser 0 2 2
22.04.19
qual.
Daniel Mora 2 6 6
Juan Esteban Avellaneda Bohorquez 0 2 1
22.04.19
1st round
Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Preston Brown 0 3 2
22.04.19
1st round
Jody Maginley 2 6 6
Igor Sao Thiago 0 4 1
22.04.19
qual.
Rodrigo Echavarria 2 4 7 10
Felipe Santamaria 1 6 61 3
22.04.19
1st round
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 2 6 6
Daniel Salazar Martinez 0 1 1
22.04.19
qual.
Federico Juan Aguilar 2 6 6
Alberto Odiseo Alvarado Berrospi 0 4 3
22.04.19
qual.
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 2 6 7
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason 0 2 67
22.04.19
qual.
Marco Saffratti 1 6 4
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros retired 0 2 0
22.04.19
1st round
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 4 6 6
A.j. Catanzariti 1 6 1 2
22.04.19
qual.
Ciro Lampasas 2 6 6
Johan Alexander Rodriguez 0 3 2
atp single Clay Egypt M15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.19
qual.
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra 2 7 6
Yeongseok Jeong 0 5 3
22.04.19
qual.
Marco De Rossi 2 6 6
Sabit Suntic 0 3 0
22.04.19
qual.
Paolo Dagnino 2 7 6
Arturs Lazdins 0 5 3
22.04.19
qual.
Manfred Fellin 2 7 6
Ali Dawani 0 63 4
22.04.19
qual.
Valentin Vanta 2 7 6
Sebastian Brzezinski 0 60 0
22.04.19
qual.
Uisung Park 2 6 6
Ivan Krivic 0 1 0
22.04.19
qual.
Moritz Trocker 2 7 6
Julius Tverijonas 0 5 3
22.04.19
qual.
Pierre Delage 2 6 6
Mohamad Gomaa 0 1 4
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.19
1st round
Adam El Mihdawy 2 6 6
Jordan Hasson 0 1 3
22.04.19
1st round
Pavel Krainik 2 4 7 6
Cameron Green 1 6 64 3
22.04.19
qual.
Wilfredo Gonzalez 2 6 6
Tomislav Edward Papac 0 2 2
22.04.19
qual.
Oleksiy Arovin 2 2 6 10
Austin Rapp 1 6 4 3
22.04.19
1st round
Naoki Nakagawa 2 6 6
Manuel Antonio Alonso 0 0 3
22.04.19
qual.
Gage Brymer 2 6 6
Garrett Johns 0 2 3
22.04.19
1st round
Hugo Grenier 2 6 6
Rodrigo Garcia 0 0 0
22.04.19
1st round
Julian Cash 2 6 6
Isaac Stoute 0 4 2
22.04.19
qual.
George Goldhoff 2 6 6
Michel-Alexandre Fortin 0 4 2
22.04.19
qual.
Jean Thirouin 1 w/o
Ivan Endara 0
22.04.19
qual.
Christian Langmo 2 6 7
Mikal Statham 0 1 64
22.04.19
qual.
Alejandro Valencia 2 4 6 10
James Ibrahim 1 6 0 8
22.04.19
qual.
Kevin Major 2 6 6
Ian Chadwell 0 4 4
22.04.19
1st round
Evan Zhu 2 2 6 6
Gabriel Petit 1 6 1 3
22.04.19
1st round
Yshai Oliel 2 7 6
William Griffith 0 63 4
atp single Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.19
1st round
Marek Semjan 2 6 6
Aziz Ouakaa 0 3 1
22.04.19
1st round
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 6 6
Yassir Kilani 0 2 1
22.04.19
qual.
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Yvo Panak 0 2 3
22.04.19
qual.
Jakob Johansson-Holm 2 6 6
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 0 3 2
22.04.19
1st round
Louis Tessa 2 6 6
Jonathan Gray 0 4 3
22.04.19
qual.
Boris Fassbender 2 6 6
Simon Beaupain 0 2 3
22.04.19
qual.
Ugo Blanchet 2 2 6 10
Diego Fernandez Flores 1 6 0 8
22.04.19
qual.
Simone Cacciapuoti 2 6 6 10
Loic Ratsaratany 1 2 74 8
22.04.19
1st round
Tomas Jirousek 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou 0 1 4
atp single Hard Uzbekistan M25 Andijan sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.19
qual.
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 2 6 7
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 4 5
22.04.19
1st round
Konstantin Kravchuk 1 2
Maxim Ratniuk retired 0 1
22.04.19
qual.
Temur Ismailov 2 6 6
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 0 3 4
22.04.19
1st round
Markos Kalovelonis 2 7 7
Timofey Skatov 0 64 5
22.04.19
qual.
Ivan Liutarevich 2 7 6
Mark Tryakshin 0 63 1
22.04.19
1st round
Tim Van Rijthoven 2 6 7
Aryan Goveas 0 4 64
22.04.19
1st round
Rishab Agarwal 2 6 6
Sanetulla Kutybaev 0 2 0
22.04.19
qual.
Kenneth Raisma 2 5 6 10
Olimjon Nabiev 1 7 3 6
22.04.19
qual.
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 1 10
Daniil Glinka 1 4 6 7
22.04.19
qual.
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 3 10
Scott Duncan 1 2 6 6
22.04.19
qual.
Matvey Minin 2 6 6
Sharobiddin Abzalov 0 4 3
22.04.19
1st round
Ibrokhimjon Urinov 2 1 6 7
Manish Sureshkumar 1 6 4 5
22.04.19
qual.
Igor Shrolik 2 7 0 10
Sagadat Ayap 1 5 6 6
atp single Clay France M25 Angers sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.19
1st round
Tobias Simon 2 6 4 6
Benjamin Dhoe 1 3 6 4
22.04.19
1st round
Mick Lescure 2 6 6
Ronan Joncour 0 3 4
22.04.19
1st round
Pawel Cias 2 6 6
Arthur Bouquier 0 2 3
22.04.19
1st round
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 6
Florent Diep 0 3 4
22.04.19
1st round
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Lucas Catarina 0 4 3
22.04.19
1st round
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 4 6 6
Mark Whitehouse 1 6 4 4
atp single Clay Italy M25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.19
qual.
Jakob Sude 2 3 7 13
Gibril Diarra 1 6 5 11
22.04.19
qual.
Duje Kekez 2 7 2 11
Ivan Sabanov 1 66 6 9
22.04.19
qual.
Matej Sabanov 2 6 6 10
Scott Puodziunas 1 76 1 4
22.04.19
qual.
Adrian Obert 2 6 6
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 0 1 3
22.04.19
qual.
Vlad Victor Cornea 2 6 6
Alessandro Ceppellini 0 1 1
22.04.19
1st round
Liam Caruana 2 3 7 7
Lenny Hampel 1 6 62 62
22.04.19
qual.
Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 6
Georg Winkler 0 2 3
22.04.19
1st round
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Marco Bortolotti 0 4 1
22.04.19
1st round
Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Ronald Slobodchikov 0 1 1
22.04.19
1st round
Giovanni Fonio 2 7 6
Manuel Pena Lopez 0 67 2
22.04.19
qual.
Marco Miceli 2 6 6
Alessandro Ingarao 0 4 4
22.04.19
qual.
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Gabriele Bosio 0 3 2
22.04.19
1st round
Luca Prevosto 1 6 3
Francesco Forti retired 0 2 2
22.04.19
1st round
Hugo Gaston 2 6 6
Wilson Leite 0 1 1
atp single Hard Nigeria M25+H Abuja sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.19
1st round
Michael Zhu 2 6 6
Mukhtar Andu 0 4 0
22.04.19
1st round
Michail Pervolarakis 2 6 7
Guy Orly Iradukunda 0 3 5
22.04.19
1st round
Luke Jacob Gamble 2 6 6
Musa Mohammed 0 2 1
atp single Clay China Nanchang Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.19
1st round
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 7
Zihao Xia 0 2 5
22.04.19
2nd round
James Duckworth 2 7 6
Di Wu 0 69 3
22.04.19
2nd round
Enrique Lopez-Perez 2 6 6
Makoto Ochi 0 3 0
22.04.19
1st round
Andrew Harris 2 6 6
Luca Margaroli 0 1 2
22.04.19
2nd round
Nikola Milojevic 2 6 6
Sasi Kumar Mukund 0 2 4
22.04.19
2nd round
Adam Pavlasek 2 6 6
Yunseong Chung 0 3 2
22.04.19
1st round
Vaclav Safranek 2 3 6 6
Hao Wu 1 6 1 3
22.04.19
1st round
Jacob Grills 2 6 6
Luke Saville 0 3 4
22.04.19
1st round
Zhizhen Zhang 2 6 6
Saketh-Sai Myneni 0 4 4
22.04.19
2nd round
Akira Santillan 2 6 4 7
Aleksandr Nedovesov 1 4 6 5
22.04.19
1st round
Max Purcell 2 7 6
Yecong He 0 62 2
22.04.19
2nd round
Ben Patael 2 6 4 7
Jason Murray Kubler 1 1 6 5
atp single Clay USA Tallahassee Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.19
2nd round
Emilio Gomez 2 7 6
Mats Moraing 0 5 1
22.04.19
1st round
Andrea Collarini 2 6 3 6
Sekou Bangoura 1 3 6 2
22.04.19
1st round
Martin Cuevas 1 6 2
Zane Khan retired 0 3 0
22.04.19
1st round
Sandro Ehrat 2 7 2 6
Aslan Karatsev 1 65 6 3
22.04.19
2nd round
Federico Coria 2 6 6
Peter Polansky 0 3 2
22.04.19
1st round
Thai Kwiatkowski 2 6 6
Benjamin Hassan 0 3 3
22.04.19
2nd round
Mikael Torpegaard 2 6 3 6
Alexandre Muller 1 2 6 4
22.04.19
1st round
Johannes Haerteis 2 6 6
Evan Song 0 4 4
22.04.19
2nd round
Marc Polmans 2 7 6 6
Sebastian Korda 1 63 73 4
22.04.19
2nd round
Sumit Nagal 1 6 4
Santiago Giraldo retired 0 2 3
22.04.19
2nd round
Jordi Arconada 2 4 7 6
Alexander Ritschard 1 6 5 1
22.04.19
2nd round
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Jc Aragone 0 3 2
22.04.19
2nd round
Corentin Moutet 1 6 4
Alejandro Gonzalez retired 0 2 2
atp double Clay Spain Barcelona sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.19
1st round
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 2 6 7
David Marrero/Fernando Verdasco 0 3 66
22.04.19
1st round
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares 2 7 1 10
Ivan Dodig/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 1 5 6 5
22.04.19
1st round
Pablo Carreno-Busta/Feliciano Lopez 2 6 6
Nikola Mektic/Franko Skugor 0 3 4
atp double Clay Italy Francavilla Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.19
1st round
Andrea Del Federico/Stefano Travaglia 1 w/o
Quentin Halys/Gleb Sakharov 0
22.04.19
1st round
Guillermo Duran/David Vega Hernandez 2 6 4 11
Viktor Galovic/Andrea Pellegrino 1 0 6 9
atp double Clay Hungary Budapest sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.19
1st round
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 2 6 6
Radu Albot/Nikoloz Basilashvili 0 3 3
atp double Hard Mexico Leon Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.19
1st round
Matt Reid/John-Patrick Smith 2 6 6 10
Matias Franco Descotte/Skander Mansouri 1 4 74 4
22.04.19
1st round
Dustin Brown/Sem Verbeek 2 6 6
Scott Clayton/Adil Shamasdin 0 3 4
atp double Clay China Nanchang Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.19
1st round
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Uladzimir Ignatik 2 7 6
Xin Gao/Zhizhen Zhang 0 65 4
22.04.19
1st round
Alex Bolt/Akira Santillan 2 6 6
Yan Bai/Fajing Sun 0 4 2
22.04.19
1st round
Andrej Martin/Toshihide Matsui 2 6 6
Jie Cui/Yecong He 0 3 2
atp double Clay USA Tallahassee Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.19
1st round
Frank Dancevic/Peter Polansky 2 6 7
Alex Knaff/Lucas Poullain 0 4 5
22.04.19
1st round
Harri Heliovaara/Alex Lawson 2 7 3 10
Nathaniel Lammons/Jack Withrow 1 63 6 7
<