Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single I. hard France Lille Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.19
3rd round
Tobias Kamke 2 6 6
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 0 2 4
20.03.19
3rd round
Yannick Maden 2 6 6
Arthur De Greef 0 3 4
20.03.19
3rd round
Norbert Gombos 2 6 6
Mikael Torpegaard 0 3 0
20.03.19
3rd round
Aslan Karatsev 2 7 6
Alexey Vatutin 0 5 1
20.03.19
3rd round
Gregoire Barrere 2 3 6 6
Viktor Troicki 1 6 3 2
20.03.19
3rd round
Quentin Halys 2 5 7 6
Matthias Bachinger 1 7 5 3
20.03.19
3rd round
Jan Choinski 2 4 6 7
Rayane Roumane 1 6 4 64
20.03.19
3rd round
Sebastian Ofner 2 6 6
Adam Pavlasek 0 3 2
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.19
2nd round
Peter Torebko 2 6 6
Wilson Leite 0 4 3
20.03.19
2nd round
Alessandro Petrone 2 6 4 6
Marvin Netuschil 1 2 6 4
20.03.19
2nd round
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Shalva Dzhanashia 0 1 2
20.03.19
2nd round
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Yan Sabanin 0 2 3
20.03.19
2nd round
Pietro Rondoni 2 7 1 6
Georg Winkler 1 63 6 1
20.03.19
2nd round
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Sarp Agabigun 0 0 2
20.03.19
2nd round
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 7
Cristian Rodriguez 0 3 5
20.03.19
2nd round
Jules Okala 2 6 0 6
Dimitriy Voronin 1 3 6 2
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.19
2nd round
Federico Zeballos 2 7 7
Maksim Tikhomirov 0 5 5
20.03.19
2nd round
Diego Hidalgo 2 6 6 6
Harrison Adams 1 77 1 4
20.03.19
1st round
Maksim Tikhomirov 1 7 9 5
Pavel Krainik retired 0 6 3
20.03.19
2nd round
Facundo Mena 2 7 6 6
Jose Olivares 1 63 76 1
20.03.19
2nd round
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 7 1 6
Benjamin Lock 1 610 6 3
20.03.19
2nd round
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 7 6
Aidan Mchugh 0 5 1
20.03.19
2nd round
Jordi Arconada 2 3 6 6
Adrian Andreev 1 6 3 4
20.03.19
2nd round
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 2 6 6
Wulfrano Martinez Mora Esdras 0 0 0
20.03.19
2nd round
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Andrew Watson 0 1 4
20.03.19
1st round
Wulfrano Martinez Mora Esdras 1 6 5 5
Eduardo Yahir Orozco Rangel retired 0 1 7 5
atp single Hard Japan M15 Kofu sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.19
2nd round
Takuto Niki 2 4 7 6
Sho Katayama 1 6 62 4
20.03.19
2nd round
Hiroyasu Ehara 2 6 4 6
Tamaki Yamao 1 3 6 0
20.03.19
2nd round
Issei Okamura 2 6 6
Takuya Kumasaka 0 1 2
20.03.19
2nd round
Jumpei Yamasaki 2 7 6
Min-Kyu Song 0 5 1
20.03.19
2nd round
Yusuke Takahashi 2 6 6
Naoki Tajima 0 3 2
20.03.19
2nd round
Ryota Tanuma 2 6 6
Kento Takeuchi 0 4 4
20.03.19
2nd round
Mick Veldheer 2 7 6
Gengo Kikuchi 0 69 3
20.03.19
2nd round
Sho Shimabukuro 2 6 7
Masamichi Imamura 0 3 610
atp single Hard Bahrain M15 Manama sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.19
1/4
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 0 6
Sidane Pontjodikromo 1 2 6 2
20.03.19
1/4
Tim Van Rijthoven 2 6 6
Isaac Stoute 0 4 3
20.03.19
1/4
Tomas Machac 2 6 6
Jeson Patrombon 0 2 1
20.03.19
1/4
Jesper De Jong 2 6 6
Michiel De Krom 0 1 2
atp single Clay Australia M15 Mornington sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.19
2nd round
Karunuday Singh 2 2 7 6
Lucas Vuradin 1 6 63 3
20.03.19
2nd round
Harry Bourchier 2 6 6
Thomas Bosancic 0 4 3
20.03.19
2nd round
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 6
Kazuma Kawachi 0 2 2
20.03.19
2nd round
Thomas Fancutt 2 6 6
Rimpei Kawakami 0 3 4
20.03.19
2nd round
Aaron Addison 2 7 6
James Frawley 0 65 4
20.03.19
2nd round
Luca Castelnuovo 2 6 4 6
Stephen Kaldawi 1 4 6 4
20.03.19
2nd round
Rio Noguchi 2 6 3 6
Matyas Fuele 1 3 6 4
20.03.19
2nd round
Rinky Hijikata 2 6 2 6
Matthew Christopher Romios 1 4 6 2
atp single Clay Spain M15 Murcia sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.19
2nd round
Marco Bortolotti 2 6 2 6
Pedro Vives Marcos 1 3 6 3
20.03.19
2nd round
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 2 6 6 6
Alex Marti Pujolras 1 1 75 1
20.03.19
2nd round
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 7 4 6
Carlos Sanchez Jover 1 5 6 4
20.03.19
2nd round
Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 7 6
Zakhar Trapeznikov 0 5 4
20.03.19
2nd round
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 7
Benjamin Winter Lopez 0 4 5
20.03.19
2nd round
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Calvin Hemery 0 4 4
20.03.19
2nd round
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 6
Yan Bondarevskiy 0 3 4
20.03.19
2nd round
Carlos Lopez Montagud 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 3 1
20.03.19
1st round
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 1 6
Jakob Johansson-Holm 1 4 6 4
atp single Clay Argentina M15 Pinamar sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.19
2nd round
Franco Agamenone 2 6 6
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz 0 1 0
20.03.19
2nd round
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 2 3 6 6
Franco Capalbo 1 6 4 2
20.03.19
2nd round
Hernan Casanova 2 6 4 6
Facundo Juarez 1 2 6 2
20.03.19
1st round
Hernan Casanova 1 7 4 2
Juan Bautista Otegui retired 0 6 2
20.03.19
2nd round
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 7 6
Mariano Navone 0 65 4
20.03.19
2nd round
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 7 6
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 0 63 4
20.03.19
2nd round
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 7
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 0 2 5
20.03.19
2nd round
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 5 6 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 1 7 4 4
20.03.19
2nd round
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 0 1 3
atp single Hard Portugal M15 Quinta Do sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.19
2nd round
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 6 6
Ugo Blanchet 1 71 4 2
20.03.19
2nd round
Sadio Doumbia 2 7 6 6
Fabio Coelho 1 63 76 3
20.03.19
2nd round
Finn Tearney 2 6 6
Alejandro Gomez 0 2 3
20.03.19
2nd round
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 6 0 6
Orlando Luz 1 3 6 3
20.03.19
2nd round
Michel Vernier 1 6 2
Jeremy Jahn retired 0 3 1
20.03.19
2nd round
Evan Hoyt 2 6 6
Artem Dubrivnyy 0 1 2
20.03.19
2nd round
Juan Pablo Ficovich 1 6 4 4
Frederico Gil retired 0 7 3
20.03.19
2nd round
Manuel Guinard 2 6 6
Luis Faria 0 1 4
atp single Clay Croatia M15 Rovinj sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.19
2nd round
Maxime Chazal 2 6 3 6
Christian Lindell 1 4 6 4
20.03.19
2nd round
Andrea Basso 2 6 7 6
Oleksii Krutykh 1 75 5 4
20.03.19
2nd round
Jeroen Vanneste 2 6 7
Martins Podzus 0 2 5
20.03.19
2nd round
Peter Nagy 2 6 4 6
Benjamin Hassan 1 3 6 1
20.03.19
2nd round
Luca Giacomini 2 6 6
Alessandro Ceppellini 0 3 2
20.03.19
2nd round
Ergi Kirkin 1 3 6 4
Pascal Meis retired 0 6 4 1
20.03.19
2nd round
Constantin Schmitz 1 6 2
Pavel Nejedly retired 0 0 0
20.03.19
2nd round
Tomas Jirousek 2 6 6
Robin Stanek 0 1 0
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.19
2nd round
Riccardo Maiga 2 3 6 6
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 1 6 1 4
20.03.19
2nd round
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 6
Mirko Martinez 0 3 2
20.03.19
2nd round
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Adrian Bodmer 0 3 2
20.03.19
2nd round
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 6
Kai Lemstra 0 1 1
20.03.19
2nd round
Marko Miladinovic 2 6 6
Giovani Samaha 0 2 1
20.03.19
2nd round
Kacper Zuk 2 6 7
Jacopo Berrettini 0 0 64
20.03.19
1st round
Kai Lemstra 2 6 6
Stefan Palosi 0 4 2
20.03.19
2nd round
Robert Strombachs 2 3 7 6
Daniel Altmaier 1 6 62 2
20.03.19
2nd round
Emiliano Maggioli 2 6 6
Igor Sijsling 0 2 3
atp single Hard USA M25 Calabasas sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.19
2nd round
Liam Broady 2 6 7
Jacob Bullard 0 2 5
20.03.19
2nd round
Karue Sell 2 6 6
Tom Fawcett 0 2 4
20.03.19
2nd round
Alexander Ritschard 2 6 7
Jenson Brooksby 0 4 65
20.03.19
2nd round
Stefan Kozlov 2 7 6
Isaiah Strode 0 63 0
20.03.19
1st round
Altug Celikbilek 1 5 7 5 3
Bastian Malla retired 0 7 6 1
20.03.19
2nd round
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 4 6
Takanyi Garanganga 1 3 6 2
20.03.19
2nd round
Gijs Brouwer 2 6 3 7
Alen Avidzba 1 4 6 618
20.03.19
2nd round
Jonathan Gray 2 6 6 6
Keegan Smith 1 3 75 1
20.03.19
2nd round
Drew Baird 2 7 7
Tobias Simon 0 65 64
atp single Hard USA Miami sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.19
1st round
Feliciano Lopez 2 7 4 6
Benoit Paire 1 5 6 4
20.03.19
1st round
David Ferrer 2 6 6
Sam Querrey 0 3 2
20.03.19
1st round
Pablo Andujar 2 7 6
Ivo Karlovic 0 62 4
20.03.19
1st round
Robin Haase 2 6 6
Lukas Lacko 0 2 4
20.03.19
1st round
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 6 6
Marius Copil 0 4 2
20.03.19
1st round
Jeremy Chardy 2 6 6 7
Nicolas Jarry 1 71 2 65
20.03.19
1st round
Leonardo Mayer 2 4 6 6
Mikael Ymer 1 6 3 4
20.03.19
1st round
Adrian Mannarino 2 4 6 6
Aljaz Bedene 1 6 4 2
20.03.19
1st round
Daniel Evans 2 6 6
Malek Jaziri 0 2 0
20.03.19
1st round
Radu Albot 1 6 3
Matthew Ebden retired 0 0 2
20.03.19
1st round
Bernard Tomic 2 6 6
Thiago Moura Monteiro 0 4 1
20.03.19
1st round
Joao Sousa 2 6 7
Chun Hsin Tseng 0 4 5
20.03.19
1st round
Dusan Lajovic 2 6 6 6
Pablo Cuevas 1 4 76 3
20.03.19
1st round
Filip Krajinovic 2 6 6
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 0 4 4
20.03.19
1st round
Damir Dzumhur 2 1 6 7
Christopher Eubanks 1 6 4 65
20.03.19
1st round
Mackenzie Mcdonald 2 6 6 7
Ugo Humbert 1 4 74 64
20.03.19
1st round
Jordan Thompson 2 4 7 6
Cameron Norrie 1 6 65 3
20.03.19
1st round
Maximilian Marterer 2 6 3 6
Taylor Harry Fritz 1 4 6 3
20.03.19
1st round
Alexander Bublik 2 5 6 7
Tennys Sandgren 1 7 4 65
20.03.19
1st round
Reilly Opelka 2 4 6 6
Jan-Lennard Struff 1 6 3 4
20.03.19
1st round
Ilya Ivashka 2 6 1 6
Thomas Fabbiano 1 4 6 3
20.03.19
1st round
Andrey Rublev 2 3 6 6
Taro Daniel 1 6 3 4
20.03.19
1st round
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 7 6
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 0 63 4
20.03.19
1st round
Lorenzo Sonego 2 6 6
Martin Klizan 0 4 3
20.03.19
1st round
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 6 7
Ernests Gulbis 0 2 5
20.03.19
1st round
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 3 6 6
Casper Ruud 1 6 1 2
atp single Hard China Zhangjiagang Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.19
3rd round
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 6 7
Andrew Harris 0 2 5
20.03.19
3rd round
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 6
Max Purcell 0 3 4
20.03.19
3rd round
Ze Zhang 2 6 2 6
Luke Saville 1 4 6 4
20.03.19
3rd round
Viktor Galovic 2 6 6
Yunseong Chung 0 3 2
20.03.19
3rd round
Stefano Napolitano 2 6 3 7
James Duckworth 1 4 6 5
20.03.19
3rd round
Mathias Bourgue 2 7 4 6
Hiroki Moriya 1 5 6 1
20.03.19
3rd round
Marc Polmans 2 6 7
Blaz Rola 0 3 65
20.03.19
3rd round
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 6 6
Filip Peliwo 0 4 2
atp double I. hard France Lille Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.19
1/4
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys 2 6 6
Niels Desein/Yannick Mertens 0 3 4
20.03.19
1/4
Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 3 6 10
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez/David Vega Hernandez 1 6 4 6
20.03.19
1/4
Jonathan Erlich/Fabrice Martin 2 6 3 10
Evan Furness/Gregoire Jacq 1 3 6 5
atp double Hard USA Miami sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.19
1st round
Maximo Gonzalez/Horacio Zeballos 2 6 6
Alexander Zverev/Mischa Zverev 0 4 2
20.03.19
1st round
Marcel Granollers/Nikola Mektic 2 7 7
Steve Johnson/Dominic Thiem 0 64 5
20.03.19
1st round
Wesley Koolhof/Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 6 6
Karen Khachanov/Daniil Medvedev 0 1 4
atp double Hard China Zhangjiagang Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.19
1/4
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat 2 4 6 10
Luca Margaroli/Vishnu Vardhan 1 6 1 6
20.03.19
1/4
N.Sriram Balaji/Hans Hach Verdugo 2 3 7 10
Runhao Hua/Zhizhen Zhang 1 6 64 5
20.03.19
1st round
John-Paul Fruttero/Ivan Gakhov 2 6 6
Yunseong Chung/Soon-Woo Kwon 0 4 4
<