Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Hard USA Indian Wells sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.19
3rd round
Ivo Karlovic 2 6 7
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 0 3 63
10.03.19
3rd round
Gael Monfils 2 6 6
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 0 0 3
10.03.19
3rd round
Milos Raonic 2 4 6 6
Marcos Giron 1 6 4 4
10.03.19
3rd round
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 6
Alexander Zverev 0 3 1
10.03.19
3rd round
Dominic Thiem 2 6 6
Gilles Simon 0 3 1
10.03.19
3rd round
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 6 6 7
Felix Auger Aliassime 1 72 4 65
10.03.19
3rd round
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 6 7
Laslo Djere 0 2 63
atp single I. hard Canada Drummondville Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.19
1st round
Vincent Millot 2 6 6
Joshua Peck 0 3 3
10.03.19
1st round
Renzo Olivo 2 6 6
Taha Baadi 0 4 4
10.03.19
1st round
Liam Broady 2 7 6
Jared Hiltzik 0 5 1
10.03.19
1st round
Dennis Novikov 2 6 6
Andrea Collarini 0 4 4
10.03.19
1st round
Michael Redlicki 2 6 6
Roy Smith 0 1 1
10.03.19
1st round
Jelle Sels 2 6 7
Evan Furness 0 3 62
10.03.19
qual.
Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Luis David Martinez 0 4 2
10.03.19
1st round
Sumit Nagal 2 6 6
Kevin King 0 3 3
10.03.19
qual.
Manuel Guinard 2 7 6
Justin Boulais 0 63 1
10.03.19
1st round
Borna Gojo 2 7 6
Steven Diez 0 5 3
10.03.19
1st round
Gijs Brouwer 2 7 6
Stefan Kozlov 0 5 3
10.03.19
1st round
Ulises Blanch 2 7 2 6
Evan King 1 60 6 4
10.03.19
1st round
Jeff Wolf 2 6 6
Andre Goransson 0 3 4
10.03.19
1st round
Liam Draxl 2 6 6
Yusuke Takahashi 0 3 2
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.19
q 1
Tomislav Jotovski 2 6 6
Bingyu Yu 0 3 4
10.03.19
q 1
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Sandro Kopp 0 2 0
10.03.19
q 1
Alon Elia 2 6 7
Jim Walder 0 1 64
10.03.19
q 1
Luca Gelhardt 2 6 7
Oleg Prihodko 0 2 5
10.03.19
q 1
Sarp Agabigun 2 6 6
Nabi Kustepe 0 0 2
10.03.19
q 1
Vladyslav Orlov 2 1 6 10
Jordi Walder 1 6 4 2
10.03.19
q 1
Vladislav Melnic 2 7 7
Vlad Victor Cornea 0 5 61
10.03.19
q 1
Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 7 6
Ruben Busch 0 66 0
10.03.19
q 1
Louroi Martinez 2 6 2 10
Kosuke Okagaki 1 3 6 5
10.03.19
q 1
Mert Alkaya 2 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 2 3
10.03.19
q 1
Alberto Colas Sanchez 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun 0 1 1
10.03.19
q 1
Luis Gomar Monio 2 6 6
Shamael Chaudhry 0 4 2
atp single Hard USA M15 Arcadia sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.19
q 1
Gage Brymer 2 6 6
Jesse Ross 0 4 2
10.03.19
q 1
Gergely Madarasz 2 6 6
Bryan Kulikov 0 2 3
10.03.19
q 1
Aron Hiltzik 2 6 6
Petros Tsitsipas 0 4 2
10.03.19
q 1
George Goldhoff 2 4 6 10
Julian Noah Steinhausen 1 6 1 5
10.03.19
q 1
Simon Freund 2 6 3 10
Jacob Bullard 1 3 6 6
10.03.19
q 1
Sam Taylor 2 6 6
Eric Talac 0 0 0
10.03.19
q 1
Jody Maginley 2 6 6
Bryce Pereira 0 1 2
10.03.19
q 1
Francisco Vittar 2 6 6
Skyler Butts 0 4 3
10.03.19
q 1
Austin Rapp 2 6 6
Korey Lovett 0 2 2
10.03.19
q 1
Grey Hamilton 2 6 6
Pierce Rollins 0 3 3
10.03.19
q 1
Joao Ferreira BRA 2 6 2 10
Courtney John Lock 1 3 6 6
10.03.19
q 1
Aditya Gupta 2 6 7
Lucas Renard 0 3 65
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.19
q 1
Mikal Statham 2 6 6
Moritz Trocker 0 4 2
10.03.19
q 1
Andres Urrea 2 6 6
Raul Garcia 0 2 4
10.03.19
q 1
Naoki Nakagawa 2 6 6
Antonio Ruiz-Rosales 0 3 3
10.03.19
q 1
Joao Hinsching 2 6 7
Marco De Rossi 0 3 65
10.03.19
q 1
Hillel Rousseau 2 6 7
Riaan Du Toit 0 3 64
10.03.19
q 1
A.j. Catanzariti 2 7 6
Alejandro Valencia 0 5 3
10.03.19
q 1
Jean Thirouin 2 6 6
Sebastian Eguez 0 0 2
10.03.19
q 1
Baker Newman 2 6 6
Joao Victor Ortega 0 0 0
10.03.19
q 1
Nicholas Shamma 2 6 6 10
Rowland Phillips 1 74 4 8
10.03.19
q 1
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 2 6 2 10
Philip Bachmaier 1 2 6 7
10.03.19
q 1
Eduardo Ribeiro 2 6 6
Lucas Gessner 0 1 1
10.03.19
q 1
Omni Kumar 2 6 6
Domen Gostincar 0 4 4
atp single Hard Qatar M15 Doha sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.19
qual.
Marek Semjan 2 6 6
Keivon Tabrizi 0 4 4
10.03.19
q 1
Marek Semjan 2 6 6
Artsiom Dabryian 0 3 2
10.03.19
qual.
Adrian Obert 2 6 6
David Szintai 0 3 0
10.03.19
q 1
Adrian Obert 2 6 6
Akim Zarichanskyy 0 2 1
10.03.19
q 1
Alexandru Vasile Manole 2 7 6 10
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu 1 5 74 5
10.03.19
q 1
Keivon Tabrizi 2 6 6
Eric Lavaud 0 1 0
10.03.19
q 1
Aleksei Khomich 2 6 6
Jasper Felix Schiefer 0 1 0
10.03.19
qual.
Guy Den Heijer 2 6 6
Alexandru Vasile Manole 0 2 1
10.03.19
q 1
Guy Den Heijer 2 6 6
Brian Bencic 0 4 1
10.03.19
q 1
David Szintai 2 6 6
Taym Alazmeh 0 3 1
10.03.19
q 1
Razvan Marius Codescu 2 3 7 10
Ameur Ben Hassen 1 6 61 7
10.03.19
q 1
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 2 6 6
Yanik Kaelin 0 3 0
10.03.19
qual.
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 2 6 3 10
Martin Van Der Meerschen 1 2 6 3
10.03.19
qual.
Michiel De Krom 2 6 6
Aleksei Khomich 0 4 4
10.03.19
q 1
Michiel De Krom 2 6 6
Hendrik Jebens 0 2 3
10.03.19
qual.
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 6
Razvan Marius Codescu 0 3 3
10.03.19
q 1
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 3 6 10
Karlo Cubelic 1 6 0 8
10.03.19
q 1
Martin Van Der Meerschen 2 7 6
Richard Zusman 0 5 3
atp single Hard Japan M15 Nishi Tokyo sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.19
q 1
Kousuke Ogura 2 6 2 10
Sota Fujii 1 3 6 8
atp single I. hard France M15 Poitiers sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.19
q 1
Joffrey De Schepper 2 6 6
Marcus Mansson 0 1 3
10.03.19
qual.
Joffrey De Schepper 2 6 6
Stuart Parker 0 3 2
10.03.19
q 1
Paul Cayre 2 6 6
Adan Freire Da Silva 0 2 3
10.03.19
q 1
Damien Bayard 2 3 6 10
Maxence Beauge 1 6 2 5
10.03.19
qual.
Pierre Faivre 2 6 6
Valentin Guenther 0 1 2
10.03.19
q 1
Pierre Faivre 2 7 6
Maxence Bertimon 0 66 3
10.03.19
q 1
Valentin Guenther 2 6 7
Emilien Voisin 0 1 64
10.03.19
q 1
Clement Larriere 2 6 2 10
Lucas Bouquet 1 4 6 7
10.03.19
qual.
Clement Larriere 2 3 6 10
Hugo Pontico 1 6 3 4
10.03.19
qual.
Rayane Roumane 2 6 6
Damien Bayard 0 1 3
10.03.19
q 1
Rayane Roumane 2 6 6
Pierre Delage 0 4 2
10.03.19
q 1
Hugo Pontico 2 6 6
Nathan Freire Da Silva 0 3 4
10.03.19
q 1
Ugo Blanchet 1 6 1
Alexis Klegou retired 0 0 0
10.03.19
q 1
Stuart Parker 2 6 6
Daniil Zarichanskyy 0 0 0
10.03.19
q 1
Nicolas Tepmahc 2 6 6
Alexis Boureau 0 4 2
10.03.19
qual.
Nicolas Tepmahc 2 6 6
Ugo Blanchet 0 2 3
10.03.19
qual.
Kyrian Jacquet 1 7 3 3
Paul Cayre retired 0 6 1
10.03.19
q 1
Kyrian Jacquet 2 6 6
Tony Bourcet 0 3 3
atp single Clay Croatia M15 Porec sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.19
q 1
Deni Zmak 2 6 6 10
Oleksii Krutykh 1 3 71 4
10.03.19
q 1
Mike Urbanija 2 3 6 10
Ivan Sabanov 1 6 3 4
10.03.19
q 1
Franjo Raspudic 2 7 6
Alexander Weis 0 65 2
10.03.19
q 1
Ljubomir Celebic 2 6 6
Darko Jandric 0 1 1
10.03.19
q 1
Gabor Borsos 2 6 7
Andrea Bessire 0 2 63
10.03.19
q 1
Matej Sabanov 2 7 7
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 0 61 63
10.03.19
q 1
Alessandro Ceppellini 2 6 7 10
Tim Heger 1 72 5 5
10.03.19
q 1
Francesco Bessire 2 6 1 10
Gibril Diarra 1 4 6 5
10.03.19
q 1
Mate Valkusz 2 6 6
Jakob Aichhorn 0 2 4
10.03.19
q 1
Constantin Schmitz 2 6 6
Johannes Bangratz 0 2 1
10.03.19
q 1
Fabian Marozsan 2 6 6
Isa Mammetgulyyev 0 1 2
10.03.19
q 1
Luka Mrsic 2 6 6
Gorazd Srbljak 0 4 3
atp single Hard Portugal M15 Portimao sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.19
q 1
Eduardo Struvay 2 6 7
Boris Pokotilov 0 3 63
10.03.19
q 1
Michel Vernier 2 6 6
Francisco Cabral 0 2 4
10.03.19
q 1
Rafael Matos 2 6 7
Pedro Araujo 0 3 64
10.03.19
q 1
Luke Johnson 2 6 6
Jonathan Binding 0 2 2
10.03.19
q 1
Matvey Khomentovskiy 2 6 6
Peter Goldsteiner 0 3 2
10.03.19
q 1
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 6
Francisco Dias 0 2 2
10.03.19
q 1
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Tomas Guerreiro 0 2 0
10.03.19
q 1
Michal Dembek 2 6 6
Igor Sao Thiago 0 2 0
10.03.19
q 1
Henry Craig 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 0 2 3
10.03.19
q 1
Fabio Coelho 2 6 2
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe 0 3 1
10.03.19
q 1
Daniel Batista 2 6 5 10
Tiago Torres 1 0 7 7
10.03.19
q 1
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 7
Petr Nouza 0 3 5
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.19
q 1
George Tsivadze 2 6 2 10
Ken Onishi 1 3 6 8
10.03.19
qual.
Vitaliy Sachko 2 4 6 10
Alexander Donski 1 6 4 3
10.03.19
q 1
Vitaliy Sachko 2 7 6
Riccardo Maiga 0 62 4
10.03.19
q 1
Marco Brugnerotto 2 7 2 10
Haadin Bava 1 65 6 8
10.03.19
qual.
Marco Brugnerotto 2 7 4 17
Federico Iannaccone 1 63 6 15
10.03.19
q 1
Alexis Gautier 2 6 7
Neil Oberleitner 0 4 63
10.03.19
q 1
Alexander Donski 2 7 6
Adil Kalyanpur 0 5 3
10.03.19
qual.
Kristjan Tamm 2 6 6 10
Alexis Gautier 1 1 77 8
10.03.19
q 1
Kristjan Tamm 2 6 6
Kai Lemstra 0 2 2
10.03.19
q 1
Mirko Martinez 2 6 6
Preston Brown 0 3 3
10.03.19
qual.
Mirko Martinez 2 6 6
Georgii Kravchenko 0 3 1
10.03.19
q 1
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 2 6 7
Ali Dawani 0 3 61
10.03.19
qual.
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 2 6 2 14
George Tsivadze 1 4 6 12
10.03.19
q 1
Federico Iannaccone 2 6 6
Alexander Abou Boutros 0 1 2
10.03.19
q 1
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 5 10
Lucas Hellfritsch 1 4 7 4
10.03.19
q 1
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Denis Parshutin 0 2 3
10.03.19
qual.
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Niklas Guttau 0 3 0
10.03.19
q 1
Niklas Guttau 2 6 6 10
Olexiy Kolisnyk 1 74 2 3
atp single Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.19
q 1
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 6
Alex Marti Pujolras 0 3 2
10.03.19
qual.
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 6
Florent Diep 0 4 3
10.03.19
qual.
Sergio Martos Gornes 2 7 6
Stefano Battaglino 0 5 2
10.03.19
q 1
Sergio Martos Gornes 2 7 6
Zakhar Trapeznikov 0 63 3
10.03.19
q 1
Florent Diep 2 6 3 12
Manfred Fellin 1 3 6 10
10.03.19
q 1
Maxime Hamou 2 7 6
Sergi Perez Contri 0 5 4
10.03.19
qual.
Maxime Hamou 2 4 6 10
Dennis Uspensky 1 6 4 3
10.03.19
q 1
Dennis Uspensky 2 6 7
Tomas Liska 0 4 65
10.03.19
qual.
Maxime Mora 2 1 7 10
Vasko Mladenov 1 6 66 8
10.03.19
q 1
Maxime Mora 2 6 6
Riccardo Di Nocera 0 3 3
10.03.19
q 1
Vasko Mladenov 2 6 7
Gregorio Cordonnier 0 4 5
10.03.19
q 1
Amaury Delmas 2 6 3 10
Ivan Davydov 1 2 6 8
10.03.19
q 1
Ignacio Carou 2 6 6
Mousa Alkotop 0 2 4
10.03.19
qual.
Simon Carr 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou 0 3 3
10.03.19
q 1
Simon Carr 2 6 6
Bart Van Den Berg 0 2 0
10.03.19
q 1
Stefano Battaglino 2 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov 0 0 1
10.03.19
qual.
Alessandro Ingarao 2 3 6 10
Amaury Delmas 1 6 2 4
10.03.19
q 1
Alessandro Ingarao 2 6 6
Benjamin Dhoe 0 2 4
atp single Hard USA M25 Bakersfield sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.19
q 1
Boris Arias 2 6 6
Sean Robles 0 4 3
10.03.19
q 1
Zdenek Derkas 1 w/o
Alexios Halebian 0
10.03.19
q 1
David Fox 2 6 3 10
William Griffith 1 3 6 8
10.03.19
q 1
Ryan Peniston 2 6 6
Sebastian Zapata Ramirez 0 2 0
10.03.19
q 1
Abraham Asaba 2 6 6
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 0 3 4
10.03.19
q 1
Errol Smith 2 6 7
Eric Hadigian 0 2 63
10.03.19
q 1
Andrew Watson 1 def.
Nathan Kwon 0
10.03.19
q 1
Isaiah Strode 2 6 6
Cagatay Sami Soke 0 4 2
10.03.19
q 1
Jacob Dunbar 2 6 6
Jeremy Moser 0 1 3
10.03.19
q 1
Danny Thomas 2 6 6
Kooros Ghasemi 0 1 3
10.03.19
q 1
Brandon Perez 2 6 4 10
Oleksiy Arovin 1 4 6 5
10.03.19
q 1
Ronald Hohmann 2 6 1 10
Angus Bradshaw 1 2 6 8
atp single I. hard Russia M25+H Kazan sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.19
q 1
Vladimir Ivanov 2 7 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 0 5 3
10.03.19
q 1
Shalva Dzhanashia 2 6 7
Artur Shakhnubaryan 0 3 65
10.03.19
q 1
Alexander Vasilenko 2 6 6
Egor Agafonov 0 2 0
10.03.19
q 1
Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 6
Ivan Mikhaylyuk 0 3 1
10.03.19
q 1
Vladimir Korolev 2 7 6
Alexander Ovcharov 0 62 2
10.03.19
q 1
Karl Kiur Saar 2 6 6
Dmitry Myagkov 0 2 3
10.03.19
q 1
Philipp Klimov 2 6 2 10
Kenneth Raisma 1 4 6 4
10.03.19
q 1
Niklas Johansson 2 7 7
Sharobiddin Abzalov 0 63 5
10.03.19
q 1
Mikalai Haliak 2 6 6
Anton Chekhov 0 3 4
10.03.19
q 1
Martin Borisiouk 2 6 3 10
Bulat Galiev 1 3 6 4
10.03.19
q 1
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 6
Andrey Budanov 0 0 1
10.03.19
q 1
Andrey Uvarov 2 6 3 10
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 1 4 6 7
atp single Hard USA Phoenix Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.19
qual.
Frederik Nielsen 2 6 7
Fabrice Martin 0 4 65
10.03.19
1st round
Evgeny Donskoy 2 6 6
Ruben Bemelmans 0 3 3
10.03.19
1st round
Ryan Harrison 1 6 2
Gianluigi Quinzi retired 0 3 2
10.03.19
1st round
Salvatore Caruso 2 6 6
Mitchell Krueger 0 1 2
10.03.19
1st round
Pedja Krstin 2 6 6
Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 2 4
10.03.19
qual.
Nathan Ponwith 2 6 6
Dominik Kellovsky 0 4 2
10.03.19
1st round
Lorenzo Sonego 2 6 6
Nicola Kuhn 0 3 2
atp single Hard China Shenzhen Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.19
1st round
Go Soeda 2 7 6
Raul Brancaccio 0 65 3
10.03.19
1st round
Zhe Li 2 6 6
Zhizhen Zhang 0 2 3
10.03.19
1st round
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 6 6
Nino Serdarusic 0 2 4
10.03.19
1st round
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 2 6 7
Saketh-Sai Myneni 0 2 65
10.03.19
1st round
Maverick Banes 2 6 6
Di Wu 0 3 4
10.03.19
1st round
Mathias Bourgue 2 6 6
Filip Peliwo 0 1 3
10.03.19
1st round
Marc Polmans 2 7 4 6
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 1 5 6 3
10.03.19
qual.
Colin Sinclair 2 6 6
Xinmu Zhou 0 2 4
10.03.19
1st round
Sasi Kumar Mukund 2 6 6
Yecong He 0 3 2
10.03.19
1st round
Duckhee Lee 2 6 6
Zihao Xia 0 3 1
10.03.19
1st round
Yunseong Chung 2 6 6
Mohamed Safwat 0 3 1
10.03.19
qual.
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 4 6 6
Ivan Gakhov 1 6 1 4
10.03.19
1st round
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 6
Pedro Cachin 0 4 4
atp double Hard USA Indian Wells sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.19
2nd round
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 2 6 6
Lucas Pouille/Stan Wawrinka 0 2 2
10.03.19
2nd round
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 2 6 7
Henri Kontinen/John Peers 0 3 61
10.03.19
2nd round
Nikola Mektic/Horacio Zeballos 2 2 7 13
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut 1 6 67 11
<