Tennis live scores & tennis stats
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Paris
ATP: Canberra Challenger
ATP: Charlottesville Challenger
ATP: Eckental Challenger
ATP: Guayaquil Challenger
ATP: Shenzhen Challenger
ATP: Argentina F7 (Corrientes)
ATP: Brazil F7 (Sao
ATP: Czech Republic F8
ATP: Egypt F25 (Sharm
ATP: Estonia F2 (Tartu)
ATP: Greece F6 (Heraklion)
ATP: Italy F34 (Santa
ATP: Kuwait F1 (Meshref)
ATP: Thailand F7 (Nonthaburi)
ATP: Tunisia F38 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F34 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F29 (Birmingham)
ATP: Vietnam F5 (Tay
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
30.10. / Tue
30.10. / Tue
««
March 2024
»»
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Argentina F7 (Corrientes)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.10.18
2
nd
round
Hernan Casanova
2
6
6
H2H
Jeremias Rocco
0
3
2
30.10.18
2
nd
round
Manuel Pena Lopez
2
4
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
1
6
3
1
30.10.18
1
st
round
Ignacio Monzon
1
6
2
H2H
Juan Pablo Paz
retired
0
2
0
30.10.18
2
nd
round
Guido Ivan Justo
2
6
1
6
H2H
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
1
3
6
3
Paris
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.10.18
2
nd
round
Roger Federer
1
w/o
H2H
Milos Raonic
0
30.10.18
2
nd
round
Fabio Fognini
1
w/o
H2H
Marton Fucsovics
0
30.10.18
2
nd
round
John Isner
2
6
6
7
H2H
Mikhail Kukushkin
1
3
7
2
6
1
30.10.18
2
nd
round
Malek Jaziri
2
7
1
6
H2H
Fernando Verdasco
1
6
5
6
3
30.10.18
2
nd
round
Kevin Anderson
2
6
6
7
H2H
Nikoloz Basilashvili
1
3
7
3
6
3
30.10.18
2
nd
round
Kei Nishikori
2
7
6
H2H
Adrian Mannarino
0
5
4
30.10.18
2
nd
round
Grigor Dimitrov
2
7
6
H2H
Roberto Bautista Agut
0
6
10
4
30.10.18
2
nd
round
Jack Sock
2
6
6
H2H
Richard Gasquet
0
3
3
30.10.18
2
nd
round
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
2
6
3
7
H2H
Feliciano Lopez
1
4
6
5
30.10.18
2
nd
round
Dominic Thiem
2
6
6
H2H
Gilles Simon
0
4
2
30.10.18
2
nd
round
Alexander Zverev
2
6
6
H2H
Frances Tiafoe
0
4
4
30.10.18
2
nd
round
Borna Coric
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Medvedev
0
4
4
Brazil F7 (Sao
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.10.18
2
nd
round
Nicolas Santos
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Eduardo Severino
0
2
3
30.10.18
2
nd
round
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Gilbert Klier Junior
0
3
4
30.10.18
2
nd
round
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Aaron Schmid
0
0
2
30.10.18
2
nd
round
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
0
3
4
Canberra Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.10.18
2
nd
round
Yoshihito Nishioka
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Hassan
0
4
3
30.10.18
2
nd
round
Jacob Grills
2
7
3
6
H2H
Sadio Doumbia
1
6
6
6
3
30.10.18
2
nd
round
Maxime Janvier
2
6
7
6
H2H
Tung-Lin Wu
1
7
9
5
3
30.10.18
2
nd
round
Yosuke Watanuki
2
7
6
6
H2H
Andrew Harris
1
6
5
7
1
0
Charlottesville Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.10.18
2
nd
round
Peter Polansky
2
7
7
H2H
Tobias Kamke
0
5
5
30.10.18
1
st
round
Tim Smyczek
2
6
7
H2H
Blaz Rola
0
4
5
30.10.18
2
nd
round
Bradley Klahn
2
6
6
H2H
James Ward
0
1
2
30.10.18
2
nd
round
Bjorn Fratangelo
2
3
6
6
H2H
Nino Serdarusic
1
6
4
2
30.10.18
2
nd
round
Jelle Sels
2
6
7
H2H
Petros Chrysochos
0
1
6
4
30.10.18
1
st
round
Evgeny Karlovskiy
2
6
5
6
H2H
Thanasi Kokkinakis
1
4
7
3
30.10.18
1
st
round
Michael Mmoh
2
6
6
H2H
Darian King
0
3
4
Czech Republic F8
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.10.18
1
st
round
Jan Mertl
2
6
6
H2H
Mats Rosenkranz
0
4
4
30.10.18
1
st
round
Jaroslav Pospisil
2
6
1
6
H2H
Andrej Glvac
1
3
6
1
30.10.18
1
st
round
Marek Semjan
2
6
6
H2H
Petr Michnev
0
4
2
30.10.18
1
st
round
Michal Konecny
2
7
7
H2H
Georgii Kravchenko
0
6
3
6
2
30.10.18
1
st
round
Maciej Rajski
2
6
6
H2H
Mateusz Terczynski
0
4
3
30.10.18
1
st
round
Robin Stanek
2
7
6
H2H
Petr Hajek
0
6
3
3
30.10.18
1
st
round
Niels Lootsma
2
6
6
H2H
Tadeas Paroulek
0
3
4
30.10.18
1
st
round
Karol Drzewiecki
2
6
6
H2H
Aslan Karatsev
0
2
2
30.10.18
1
st
round
Michal Selecky
2
6
7
H2H
Dominik Langmajer
0
1
6
4
30.10.18
1
st
round
Petr Nouza
2
3
7
6
H2H
Vit Kopriva
1
6
5
4
30.10.18
1
st
round
Filip Duda
2
7
6
H2H
Jiri Vencl
0
6
4
3
30.10.18
1
st
round
Jakub Paul
1
7
5
4
H2H
Piotr Grynkowski
retired
0
5
7
1
30.10.18
1
st
round
Ondrej Styler
2
6
6
H2H
Nikolas Lahky
0
1
2
30.10.18
1
st
round
Michael Vrbensky
2
3
6
7
H2H
Yvo Panak
1
6
3
6
4
30.10.18
1
st
round
Tomas Machac
1
7
3
H2H
Piotr Matuszewski
retired
0
6
30.10.18
1
st
round
Jonas Forejtek
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Nejedly
0
4
1
Eckental Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.10.18
1
st
round
Sergiy Stakhovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Marcora
0
4
4
30.10.18
1
st
round
Simone Bolelli
2
7
6
H2H
Lukas Lacko
0
6
1
3
30.10.18
2
nd
round
Matthias Bachinger
2
6
6
6
H2H
Dennis Novak
1
2
7
8
4
30.10.18
1
st
round
Evgeny Donskoy
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Sijsling
0
1
1
30.10.18
2
nd
round
Gleb Sakharov
2
6
7
H2H
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
0
4
6
0
30.10.18
1
st
round
Daniel Masur
2
6
6
H2H
Borna Gojo
0
3
0
30.10.18
1
st
round
Alexander Bublik
2
1
6
6
H2H
Andrej Martin
1
6
2
2
30.10.18
1
st
round
Hubert Hurkacz
2
6
3
6
H2H
Matteo Donati
1
3
6
3
Egypt F25 (Sharm
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.10.18
1
st
round
Francisco Dias
2
6
0
6
H2H
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi
1
1
6
4
30.10.18
1
st
round
Alexander Zhurbin
2
6
6
H2H
Duje Ajdukovic
0
4
2
30.10.18
1
st
round
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
2
6
6
6
H2H
Michiel De Krom
1
7
4
4
3
30.10.18
1
st
round
Shalva Dzhanashia
2
6
6
H2H
Dustin Goldenberg
0
1
4
30.10.18
1
st
round
Alexander Igoshin
2
6
6
H2H
Sagadat Ayap
0
2
0
30.10.18
1
st
round
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
6
6
H2H
Taha Kapadia
0
2
3
30.10.18
1
st
round
Alexander Erler
2
6
7
H2H
Anatoliy Petrenko
0
0
6
6
30.10.18
1
st
round
Mason Recci
2
7
6
H2H
Bart Van Den Berg
0
6
4
4
30.10.18
1
st
round
Lorenzo Bocchi
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Chuev
0
2
3
30.10.18
1
st
round
Omni Kumar
2
6
7
H2H
Issam Haitham Taweel
0
3
6
6
30.10.18
1
st
round
Deney Wassermann
2
7
7
H2H
Isaac Stoute
0
6
4
5
30.10.18
1
st
round
Alexey Zakharov
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Zamurri
0
3
1
Estonia F2 (Tartu)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.10.18
2
nd
round
Vladimir Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Aliaksandr Prudnikau
0
3
2
30.10.18
2
nd
round
Riccardo Maiga
2
6
6
H2H
Janis Podzus
0
4
4
30.10.18
2
nd
round
Martins Podzus
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Shrolik
0
1
1
30.10.18
2
nd
round
Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
6
H2H
Dzianis Zharyn
0
1
4
30.10.18
2
nd
round
Yanais Laurent
2
6
7
H2H
Martins Rocens
0
2
6
2
30.10.18
2
nd
round
Alexander Vasilenko
2
6
7
H2H
Nikita Mashtakov
0
3
5
30.10.18
2
nd
round
Luca Castelnuovo
2
6
6
H2H
Matvey Khomentovskiy
0
4
4
30.10.18
2
nd
round
Karl Kiur Saar
2
7
6
H2H
Maxim Ratniuk
0
5
1
Greece F6 (Heraklion)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.10.18
1
st
round
Markos Kalovelonis
2
6
6
H2H
Stamatis Kapiris
0
3
2
30.10.18
1
st
round
Shahar Elbaz
2
6
6
H2H
Dimosthenis Taramonlis
0
4
0
30.10.18
1
st
round
David Pichler
2
6
7
H2H
Linus Krohn
0
2
6
5
30.10.18
2
nd
round
Michail Pervolarakis
2
6
6
H2H
Alon Elia
0
4
2
30.10.18
2
nd
round
Baptiste Crepatte
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Vives Marcos
0
2
0
30.10.18
2
nd
round
Samuele Ramazzotti
2
2
6
6
H2H
Tom Kocevar-Desman
1
6
3
3
30.10.18
1
st
round
Alexandros Skorilas
1
4
5
H2H
Petros Tsitsipas
retired
0
6
0
30.10.18
2
nd
round
George Loffhagen
2
6
6
H2H
Jordan Hasson
0
2
1
Guayaquil Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.10.18
2
nd
round
Pablo Cuevas
2
6
2
6
H2H
Federico Coria
1
4
6
1
30.10.18
2
nd
round
Santiago Giraldo
2
7
7
H2H
Miljan Zekic
0
5
5
30.10.18
2
nd
round
Pedro Sousa
2
4
6
6
H2H
Hugo Dellien
1
6
1
4
30.10.18
2
nd
round
Guido Andreozzi
2
6
6
H2H
Thomaz Bellucci
0
3
2
30.10.18
2
nd
round
Arthur De Greef
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
0
0
4
30.10.18
2
nd
round
Facundo Arguello
2
6
6
H2H
Ulises Blanch
0
4
1
30.10.18
2
nd
round
Juan Ignacio Londero
2
6
7
6
H2H
Roberto Quiroz
1
7
5
6
7
1
30.10.18
2
nd
round
Pedja Krstin
2
7
6
H2H
Paolo Lorenzi
0
6
6
2
Italy F34 (Santa
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.10.18
2
nd
round
Peter Torebko
2
6
7
H2H
Marko Miladinovic
0
1
5
30.10.18
2
nd
round
Marco Bortolotti
2
6
6
H2H
Georg Winkler
0
2
3
30.10.18
2
nd
round
Riccardo Bonadio
1
6
H2H
Nicolae Frunza
retired
0
3
30.10.18
2
nd
round
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
6
H2H
Toby Martin
1
7
2
3
3
30.10.18
2
nd
round
Nerman Fatic
1
6
1
H2H
Antonio Massara
retired
0
2
0
30.10.18
2
nd
round
Pol Toledo Bague
2
6
6
H2H
Thiago Agustin Tirante
0
3
1
30.10.18
2
nd
round
Davide Galoppini
2
6
6
H2H
Rayan Ghedjemis
0
2
3
30.10.18
2
nd
round
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
2
6
6
H2H
Duje Kekez
0
3
2
Kuwait F1 (Meshref)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.10.18
2
nd
round
Kristian Lozan
2
6
6
H2H
Jordi Walder
0
2
4
30.10.18
2
nd
round
Ergi Kirkin
2
6
6
H2H
Keivon Tabrizi
0
3
2
30.10.18
2
nd
round
Bart Stevens
2
6
6
H2H
Anurag Nenwani
0
2
2
30.10.18
2
nd
round
Aidan Mchugh
2
6
6
H2H
Giovani Samaha
0
3
2
Shenzhen Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.10.18
2
nd
round
Blaz Kavcic
2
6
6
H2H
Johan Sebastien Tatlot
0
1
2
30.10.18
2
nd
round
Mohamed Safwat
2
7
6
H2H
Ramkumar Ramanathan
0
6
3
4
30.10.18
2
nd
round
Miomir Kecmanovic
2
4
7
6
H2H
Federico Gaio
1
6
5
2
30.10.18
2
nd
round
Mate Valkusz
2
7
7
H2H
Thomas Fabbiano
0
6
5
5
Thailand F7 (Nonthaburi)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.10.18
2
nd
round
Konstantin Kravchuk
2
6
6
7
H2H
Felix Corwin
1
3
7
6
5
30.10.18
2
nd
round
Hiroyasu Ehara
2
6
6
H2H
Kuan-Yi Lee
0
0
1
30.10.18
2
nd
round
Sanjar Fayziev
2
6
6
H2H
Karunuday Singh
0
2
2
30.10.18
2
nd
round
Jae Hwan Kim
2
5
7
7
H2H
Mikhail Fufygin
1
7
6
6
6
5
30.10.18
1/4
Min-Kyu Song
2
6
6
H2H
Jae Hwan Kim
0
2
1
30.10.18
1/4
Pruchya Isarow
2
6
6
H2H
Sanjar Fayziev
0
2
4
30.10.18
2
nd
round
Seong Chan Hong
2
6
6
H2H
Bernardo Saraiva
0
2
4
30.10.18
1/4
Seong Chan Hong
2
2
6
6
H2H
Hiroyasu Ehara
1
6
4
3
Tunisia F38 (Monastir)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.10.18
1
st
round
Alexis Klegou
2
6
7
H2H
Quentin Gueydan
0
4
6
5
30.10.18
1
st
round
David Jorda Sanchis
2
2
6
7
H2H
Aziz Dougaz
1
6
1
6
5
30.10.18
1
st
round
Florent Diep
2
6
7
H2H
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella
0
1
6
5
30.10.18
1
st
round
Petr Arkhipov
2
6
6
H2H
Buvaysar Gadamauri
0
4
3
30.10.18
1
st
round
Skander Mansouri
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Petit
0
2
2
30.10.18
1
st
round
Albert Roglan
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Davydov
0
1
1
30.10.18
1
st
round
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
2
6
6
H2H
Niklas Schell
0
1
2
30.10.18
1
st
round
Daniel De Jonge
2
6
4
7
H2H
Luca Prevosto
1
4
6
6
4
Turkey F34 (Antalya)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.10.18
1
st
round
Wilson Leite
2
6
6
H2H
Gorazd Srbljak
0
2
3
30.10.18
1
st
round
Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
7
H2H
Mert Alkaya
0
4
6
4
30.10.18
1
st
round
Peter Nagy
2
6
6
H2H
Flemming Peters
0
0
4
30.10.18
1
st
round
Christopher O'Connell
2
6
7
H2H
Mike Urbanija
0
4
5
30.10.18
1
st
round
Mert Naci Turker
2
7
6
H2H
Alberto Colas Sanchez
0
6
4
4
30.10.18
1
st
round
Calin Manda
2
6
2
7
H2H
Andrey Uvarov
1
3
6
5
30.10.18
1
st
round
Koray Kirci
2
6
7
H2H
Shendrit Deari
0
1
6
5
30.10.18
1
st
round
Cengiz Aksu
2
6
6
H2H
Osmancan Soyler
0
1
2
USA F29 (Birmingham)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.10.18
1
st
round
Oscar Mesquida Berg
2
4
6
6
H2H
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga
1
6
2
0
30.10.18
1
st
round
Justin Butsch
2
7
6
H2H
Gabriel Decamps
0
6
5
3
30.10.18
1
st
round
Strong Kirchheimer
2
6
6
H2H
Boris Butulija
0
2
2
30.10.18
1
st
round
Riccardo Roberto
2
6
7
H2H
Giles Hussey
0
4
5
30.10.18
1
st
round
Andres Andrade
2
6
6
H2H
Duarte Vale
0
4
4
30.10.18
1
st
round
Sam Riffice
2
2
6
6
H2H
Edson David Ortiz Tovar
1
6
4
2
30.10.18
1
st
round
Tyler Mercier
2
6
6
H2H
Chenhe Li
0
2
2
30.10.18
1
st
round
Filip Cristian Jianu
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Baudry
0
2
2
Vietnam F5 (Tay
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.10.18
2
nd
round
Nam Hoang Ly
2
6
6
H2H
Kunal Anand
0
3
2
30.10.18
2
nd
round
Roman Safiullin
2
6
6
H2H
Billy Harris
0
3
3
30.10.18
1
st
round
Florian Lakat
2
6
6
H2H
Rhett Purcell
0
3
3
30.10.18
2
nd
round
Ajeet Rai
2
5
6
6
H2H
Markus Eriksson
1
7
0
4
30.10.18
1
st
round
Linus Frost
2
6
2
6
H2H
Arthur Weber
1
4
6
1
30.10.18
2
nd
round
Robert Strombachs
2
6
6
6
H2H
Samuel Shropshire
1
7
5
1
1
Paris
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.10.18
1
st
round
Rohan Bopanna/Edouard Roger-Vasselin
2
7
5
10
H2H
Robin Haase/Matwe Middelkoop
1
6
3
7
5
30.10.18
1
st
round
Dominic Inglot/Franko Skugor
2
6
6
H2H
Ben Mclachlan/Jan-Lennard Struff
0
3
4
30.10.18
2
nd
round
Mike Bryan/Jack Sock
2
6
6
H2H
Divij Sharan/Artem Sitak
0
4
3
30.10.18
1
st
round
Aisam Qureshi/Stefanos Tsitsipas
2
7
6
H2H
Gregoire Barrere/Adrian Mannarino
0
6
7
4
30.10.18
2
nd
round
John Isner/Neal Skupski
2
6
7
H2H
Henri Kontinen/John Peers
0
4
5
30.10.18
2
nd
round
Marcel Granollers/Rajeev Ram
2
6
6
H2H
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares
0
3
3
Canberra Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.10.18
1/4
Jeremy Beale/Thomas Fancutt
2
6
4
11
H2H
Benjamin Lock/Jose Statham
1
4
6
9
30.10.18
1/4
Max Purcell/Luke Saville
2
7
6
10
H2H
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul
1
5
7
10
7
30.10.18
1/4
Hiroki Moriya/Yosuke Watanuki
2
7
4
10
H2H
Andrew Harris/Aleksandar Vukic
1
5
6
2
30.10.18
1/4
Evan Hoyt/Tung-Lin Wu
2
6
6
H2H
Bradley Mousley/Akira Santillan
0
3
2
Charlottesville Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.10.18
1/4
Harri Heliovaara/Henri Laaksonen
2
6
6
10
H2H
Ruben Gonzales/Nathaniel Lammons
1
7
4
4
5
30.10.18
1
st
round
Marcelo Arevalo/Roberto Maytin
2
6
6
H2H
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson
0
2
3
30.10.18
1
st
round
Jc Aragone/Stefan Kozlov
2
6
2
10
H2H
Thai Kwiatkowski/Nathan Pasha
1
3
6
8
Eckental Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.10.18
1
st
round
Andre Begemann/Filip Polasek
2
6
7
H2H
Fabrice Martin/Julian Ocleppo
0
4
6
3
30.10.18
1
st
round
Daniel Masur/Christian Seraphim
2
6
7
H2H
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
0
3
5
30.10.18
1/4
Hugo Nys/Jonny O'Mara
2
6
7
10
H2H
Purav Raja/Antonio Sancic
1
7
4
5
7
Guayaquil Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.10.18
1/4
Thiago Moura Monteiro/Fabricio Neis
1
w/o
H2H
Carlos Berlocq/Camilo Ugo Carabelli
0
30.10.18
1/4
Joao Domingues/Gastao Elias
2
6
4
10
H2H
Ariel Behar/Andres Molteni
1
2
6
5
30.10.18
1
st
round
Guillermo Duran/Roberto Quiroz
1
w/o
H2H
Pedja Krstin/Miljan Zekic
0
Shenzhen Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.10.18
1
st
round
N.Sriram Balaji/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan
2
7
2
10
H2H
Aleksandr Nedovyesov/Mohamed Safwat
1
5
6
7
30.10.18
1
st
round
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat
2
6
6
H2H
Kimmer Coppejans/Filip Peliwo
0
1
2
30.10.18
1
st
round
Saketh-Sai Myneni/Ramkumar Ramanathan
2
6
3
10
H2H
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang
1
3
6
8
30.10.18
1
st
round
Miomir Kecmanovic/Zhe Li
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov/Tsung-Hua Yang
0
6
3
2
<