Tennis live scores & tennis stats
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Shanghai
ATP: Barcelona Challenger
ATP: Fairfield Challenger
ATP: Ortisei Challenger
ATP: Santo Domingo Challenger
ATP: Tashkent Challenger
ATP: Australia F8 (Toowoomba)
ATP: Egypt F22 (Sharm
ATP: France F21 (Saint
ATP: Germany F15 (Bad
ATP: Israel F13 (Ashkelon)
ATP: Italy F31 (Santa
ATP: Nigeria F5 (Lagos)
ATP: Peru F3 (Lima)
ATP: Portugal F20 (Idanha
ATP: Roja de
ATP: Thailand F6 (Hua
ATP: Tunisia F35 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F31 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F27 (Houston)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
07.10. / Sun
07.10. / Sun
««
March 2024
»»
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Australia F8 (Toowoomba)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.10.18
1
st
round
Michael Look
2
7
6
H2H
Connor Johnson
0
6
6
1
07.10.18
qual.
Vincent Stouff
2
7
6
H2H
Rimpei Kawakami
0
5
3
07.10.18
1
st
round
Vincent Stouff
2
6
6
H2H
Socrates Leon Tsoronis
0
4
4
07.10.18
1
st
round
Hiroyasu Ehara
2
6
6
H2H
Aoran Wang
0
1
3
07.10.18
1
st
round
Luke Saville
2
6
6
H2H
Connor Farren
0
1
2
07.10.18
1
st
round
Benjamin Mitchell
2
6
6
H2H
Aaron Addison
0
1
3
07.10.18
1
st
round
Calum Puttergill
2
6
7
H2H
Scott Puodziunas
0
3
5
07.10.18
1
st
round
Gage Brymer
2
6
6
H2H
Edward Bourchier
0
3
2
07.10.18
qual.
Aaron Addison
2
6
7
H2H
Robert Stirling
0
3
5
07.10.18
1
st
round
Matthew Christopher Romios
2
7
3
6
H2H
Harry Bourchier
1
5
6
2
07.10.18
1
st
round
Dusty H. Boyer
2
7
3
6
H2H
Brydan Klein
1
5
6
3
07.10.18
1
st
round
Alexander Crnokrak
2
6
6
H2H
Rhett Purcell
0
3
3
07.10.18
1
st
round
Moerani Bouzige
2
7
6
H2H
Issei Okamura
0
5
1
Barcelona Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.10.18
q 2
Jordi Samper-Montana
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Kanar
0
3
4
07.10.18
qual.
Jordi Samper-Montana
2
5
6
6
H2H
Dragos Dima
1
7
2
3
07.10.18
qual.
Miljan Zekic
2
6
6
7
H2H
Andrea Pellegrino
1
2
7
7
5
07.10.18
q 2
Miljan Zekic
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Bensoussan
0
1
1
07.10.18
qual.
Tak Khunn Wang
2
6
6
H2H
Jeremy Jahn
0
4
4
07.10.18
qual.
Roberto Marcora
2
7
6
H2H
Viktor Durasovic
0
6
3
3
07.10.18
q 2
Dragos Dima
2
4
6
6
H2H
Jaume Pla Malfeito
1
6
1
0
07.10.18
q 2
Viktor Durasovic
2
7
7
H2H
Dante Gennaro
0
6
4
6
4
07.10.18
q 2
Andrea Pellegrino
2
5
6
6
H2H
Artem Smirnov
1
7
0
3
Egypt F22 (Sharm
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.10.18
qual.
Aleksandr Bulitski
2
3
6
6
H2H
Dominik Palan
1
6
3
2
07.10.18
qual.
Mattia Rossi
2
7
7
H2H
Riccardo Di Nocera
0
6
2
5
07.10.18
qual.
Alessandro Ricci
2
6
7
H2H
Moritz Trocker
0
1
5
07.10.18
qual.
Josh Silverstein
2
7
7
H2H
Andrea Borroni
0
5
6
3
07.10.18
qual.
Michal Mikula
2
3
6
7
H2H
Yann Wojcik
1
6
3
6
4
07.10.18
qual.
Tom Pisane
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Glinka
0
2
2
07.10.18
qual.
Shamael Chaudhry
2
6
6
H2H
Aliaksandr Liaonenka
0
2
2
07.10.18
qual.
Samuel Philp
2
6
5
7
H2H
Patrick Foley
1
2
7
5
Fairfield Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.10.18
qual.
Evan King
2
1
6
6
H2H
Tom Fawcett
1
6
2
1
07.10.18
qual.
Sebastian Fanselow
2
6
6
H2H
Mitchell Krueger
0
0
2
07.10.18
qual.
Kevin King
2
6
6
H2H
Frederik Nielsen
0
4
3
07.10.18
1
st
round
Lucas Miedler
2
7
7
H2H
Reilly Opelka
0
6
2
6
5
07.10.18
1
st
round
Collin Altamirano
1
7
2
H2H
Daniel Evans
retired
0
6
07.10.18
qual.
Tommy Paul
2
2
7
6
H2H
Marc-Andrea Huesler
1
6
6
5
3
France F21 (Saint
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.10.18
1
st
round
Nam Hoang Ly
2
6
7
H2H
Hong Kit Wong
0
1
6
2
07.10.18
1
st
round
Lucas Bouquet
2
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Tepmahc
1
6
4
2
07.10.18
1
st
round
Lucas Catarina
2
7
6
H2H
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
0
5
4
Germany F15 (Bad
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.10.18
q 2
Dominik Recek
2
7
7
H2H
Christian Seraphim
0
6
4
6
8
07.10.18
qual.
Piotr Grynkowski
2
7
7
H2H
Thorsten Sollie
0
5
5
07.10.18
q 2
Piotr Grynkowski
2
6
6
H2H
Alen Katusa
0
1
4
07.10.18
q 2
Luke Jacob Gamble
2
6
6
H2H
Benedict Moerl
0
2
3
07.10.18
qual.
Luke Jacob Gamble
2
6
6
H2H
Nikolaj Talimaa
0
3
1
07.10.18
qual.
Maikel Borg
2
6
6
H2H
Krzysztof Wetoszka
0
3
3
07.10.18
qual.
Karlo Cubelic
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Recek
0
3
4
07.10.18
q 2
Patrick Zahraj
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Mannapov
0
3
2
07.10.18
qual.
Patrick Zahraj
2
6
6
H2H
Elias Emilio Walter
0
3
1
07.10.18
qual.
Piotr Galus
2
7
6
H2H
Tim Hofmann
0
5
1
07.10.18
q 2
Piotr Galus
2
7
5
6
H2H
Dominik Langmajer
1
5
7
2
07.10.18
qual.
Egor Noskin
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Tsebrenko
0
3
3
07.10.18
q 2
Egor Noskin
2
7
6
H2H
Stepan Rinko
0
5
4
07.10.18
q 2
Julian Kenzlers
2
6
6
H2H
Piotr Matuszewski
0
1
3
07.10.18
qual.
Julian Kenzlers
2
6
6
H2H
Christopher Luthra
0
0
0
07.10.18
q 2
Elias Emilio Walter
2
3
6
6
H2H
Enrico Hao Le
1
6
4
2
Israel F13 (Ashkelon)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.10.18
1
st
round
Jeremy Sonkin
2
6
6
H2H
Mark Whitehouse
0
4
1
07.10.18
qual.
Tal Goldengoren
2
6
6
H2H
Ori Maior
0
4
2
07.10.18
qual.
Julius Tverijonas
2
6
6
H2H
Roee Benya
0
4
0
07.10.18
1
st
round
Matias Franco Descotte
2
6
6
H2H
Sahar Simon
0
2
0
07.10.18
qual.
Ram Kapach
2
6
6
H2H
Omer Yeshaya
0
3
0
07.10.18
1
st
round
Yannai Barkai
2
3
6
6
H2H
Oz Daniel
1
6
3
4
07.10.18
1
st
round
Luca Castelnuovo
2
6
6
H2H
Ron Mansdorf
0
0
0
07.10.18
qual.
Alexis Canter
2
6
6
H2H
Jesse Ross
0
2
4
07.10.18
qual.
Joshua Luck
2
6
6
H2H
Lior Goldenberg
0
4
2
07.10.18
qual.
Emmanuel Luria
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Gaponenko
0
5
4
07.10.18
qual.
Gilad Tamar
2
6
7
H2H
Alexey Aleshchev
0
3
5
07.10.18
qual.
Ran Amar
2
6
3
6
H2H
Dmitrii Baskov
1
2
6
2
Italy F31 (Santa
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.10.18
1
st
round
Marco Bortolotti
2
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Miceli
1
6
3
4
07.10.18
1
st
round
Edoardo Eremin
2
6
6
H2H
Georg Winkler
0
3
1
07.10.18
1
st
round
Bruno Sant'Anna
2
6
6
H2H
Gianmarco Ferrari
0
4
2
07.10.18
1
st
round
Adrian Obert
2
6
3
7
H2H
Alessandro Petrone
1
4
6
6
10
07.10.18
1
st
round
Stefano Baldoni
2
7
1
6
H2H
Maciej Rajski
1
5
6
4
07.10.18
1
st
round
Nicolae Frunza
2
7
6
H2H
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
0
6
6
3
Nigeria F5 (Lagos)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.10.18
1
st
round
Shahbaaz Khan
2
7
6
H2H
Courtney John Lock
0
6
6
4
07.10.18
1
st
round
Lucas Renard
2
7
6
H2H
Emmanuel Idoko
0
5
2
07.10.18
1
st
round
Skander Mansouri
2
6
6
H2H
Joseph Imeh Ubon
0
4
0
07.10.18
1
st
round
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha
2
6
6
H2H
Sylvester Emmanuel
0
1
4
07.10.18
1
st
round
Aziz Ouakaa
2
6
6
H2H
Joel Cannell
0
4
4
07.10.18
1
st
round
Mukhtar Andu
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Emmanuel
0
4
4
Ortisei Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.10.18
qual.
Kevin Krawietz
2
7
7
H2H
Albano Olivetti
0
6
7
6
4
07.10.18
qual.
Tobias Simon
2
7
6
7
H2H
Aldin Setkic
1
6
3
7
5
6
5
07.10.18
1
st
round
Oscar Otte
2
0
6
7
H2H
Daniel Masur
1
6
4
6
4
07.10.18
1
st
round
Liam Caruana
2
4
7
6
H2H
Stephane Robert
1
6
6
8
2
07.10.18
qual.
Benjamin Hassan
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Erler
0
6
4
4
07.10.18
qual.
Kirill Kivattsev
2
4
6
6
H2H
Fabrizio Ornago
1
6
3
4
Peru F3 (Lima)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.10.18
q 2
Alejandro Mendoza
2
6
6
H2H
Enrico Dos Santos Lima
0
4
1
07.10.18
1
st
round
Mauricio Echazu
2
6
6
H2H
Tyler Mercier
0
3
3
07.10.18
q 2
Maximiliano Estevez
2
6
6
H2H
Rodrigo Vargas
0
0
2
07.10.18
qual.
Rodrigo Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Fermin Tenti
0
0
2
07.10.18
q 2
Rodrigo Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Mora
0
1
1
07.10.18
qual.
Duilio Vallebuona
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Acevedo
0
3
5
07.10.18
q 2
Duilio Vallebuona
2
6
7
H2H
Alvaro Raposo De Oliveira
0
4
5
07.10.18
q 2
Boris Arias
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Eguez
0
4
4
07.10.18
qual.
Enrique Bogo
2
7
6
H2H
Alejandro Mendoza
0
6
5
2
07.10.18
q 2
Enrique Bogo
2
6
3
7
H2H
Alan Postay
1
2
6
6
1
07.10.18
q 2
Felipe Derdoy
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Hoyos
0
2
3
07.10.18
qual.
Felipe Derdoy
2
6
4
7
H2H
Boris Arias
1
2
6
6
4
07.10.18
1
st
round
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
6
6
H2H
Conner Huertas Del Pino
0
0
2
07.10.18
1
st
round
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
6
7
H2H
Alejandro Tabilo
0
4
6
4
07.10.18
q 2
Nicolas Bianchi
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Bruna
0
3
6
2
07.10.18
qual.
Mateus Alves
2
7
6
H2H
Tomas Farjat
0
6
4
3
07.10.18
q 2
Mateus Alves
2
6
4
6
H2H
Luis Britto
1
1
6
3
07.10.18
q 2
Fermin Tenti
2
6
6
H2H
Jordan Iturra
0
3
1
07.10.18
qual.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
2
6
4
6
H2H
Julian Gimenez
1
4
6
1
07.10.18
q 2
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Rodrigo Gonzalez Huerta
0
2
0
07.10.18
q 2
Joao Ferreira BRA
2
1
6
6
H2H
Joseph W. Van Meter
1
6
4
3
07.10.18
qual.
Joao Ferreira BRA
2
6
6
H2H
Maximiliano Estevez
0
1
4
07.10.18
q 2
Nicolas Acevedo
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Pairetti
0
3
1
07.10.18
q 2
Julian Gimenez
2
6
6
H2H
Matheus Geovani Correa
0
1
0
07.10.18
q 2
Tomas Farjat
2
6
6
6
H2H
Matias Riva
1
7
2
0
2
07.10.18
qual.
Boruch Skierkier
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Bianchi
0
4
4
07.10.18
q 2
Boruch Skierkier
2
6
6
H2H
Laelson Rodrigues
0
1
3
Portugal F20 (Idanha
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.10.18
q 2
Filipe Brandao
2
6
6
H2H
Illia Stoliar
0
4
3
07.10.18
qual.
Filipe Brandao
2
6
6
H2H
Paulo Fernandes
0
1
0
07.10.18
qual.
Diego-Jose Manrique-Velazquez
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio Pedro Pragana
0
1
3
07.10.18
qual.
John Harrison Richmond
2
4
7
6
H2H
Aitor Aramburu
1
6
5
2
07.10.18
qual.
Tomislav Edward Papac
2
6
6
H2H
Hans Albert Schubert
0
2
3
07.10.18
qual.
Tim Van Der Horst
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Almeida
0
1
2
07.10.18
qual.
Patrik Hartmeier
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Montoya Rodriguez
0
3
3
07.10.18
qual.
Igor Sao Thiago
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriele Moghini
0
2
4
07.10.18
qual.
Jake Hersey
2
6
2
6
H2H
Fabio Coelho
1
3
6
4
Santo Domingo Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.10.18
1
st
round
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Mario Vilella Martinez
0
1
3
07.10.18
qual.
Alejandro Gomez
2
4
7
6
H2H
Ulises Blanch
1
6
6
2
4
07.10.18
1
st
round
Gerald Melzer
1
6
2
H2H
Pedro Cachin
retired
0
2
0
07.10.18
qual.
Martin Cuevas
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Souza
0
4
2
07.10.18
qual.
Federico Coria
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Ficovich
0
2
4
07.10.18
1
st
round
Juan Ignacio Londero
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Quiroz
0
1
3
07.10.18
1
st
round
Pedja Krstin
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Cid Subervi
0
0
1
07.10.18
qual.
Juan Pablo Varillas
1
3
6
2
H2H
Andrea Collarini
retired
0
6
4
3
07.10.18
1
st
round
Nino Serdarusic
2
7
6
H2H
Thomaz Bellucci
0
6
5
4
Shanghai
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.10.18
1
st
round
Andreas Seppi
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Mannarino
0
4
4
07.10.18
1
st
round
Roberto Bautista Agut
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Rublev
0
3
4
07.10.18
1
st
round
Sam Querrey
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
0
3
4
07.10.18
1
st
round
Matthew Ebden
2
3
6
6
H2H
Frances Tiafoe
1
6
4
3
07.10.18
1
st
round
Bradley Klahn
2
4
6
6
H2H
Nick Kyrgios
1
6
4
3
07.10.18
1
st
round
Marton Fucsovics
2
6
6
H2H
Damir Dzumhur
0
3
4
07.10.18
1
st
round
Mackenzie Mcdonald
2
6
5
6
H2H
Milos Raonic
1
3
7
3
07.10.18
1
st
round
Marco Cecchinato
2
6
6
7
H2H
Gilles Simon
1
7
4
4
6
2
07.10.18
1
st
round
Borna Coric
2
4
6
6
H2H
Stan Wawrinka
1
6
4
3
07.10.18
1
st
round
Taylor Harry Fritz
2
6
7
H2H
Robin Haase
0
3
6
3
07.10.18
1
st
round
Stefanos Tsitsipas
2
7
4
6
H2H
Gael Monfils
1
6
4
6
4
07.10.18
1
st
round
Yibing Wu
2
7
6
H2H
Zhe Li
0
6
5
2
Roja de
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.10.18
1
st
round
Omar Salman
2
6
7
H2H
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
0
1
5
07.10.18
1
st
round
Johan Nikles
1
6
3
H2H
Alexis Musialek
retired
0
1
0
07.10.18
qual.
Bruno Mardones
2
6
4
6
H2H
Alejandro Garcia Saez
1
2
6
4
07.10.18
qual.
Sergi Perez Contri
1
4
6
2
H2H
Alex Marti Pujolras
retired
0
6
3
1
07.10.18
qual.
Patrick Mayer (GER)
2
6
6
H2H
Martins Rocens
0
4
4
07.10.18
qual.
Jakob Johansson-Holm
2
6
3
6
H2H
Mats Hermans
1
3
6
3
07.10.18
qual.
Rayan Ghedjemis
2
6
6
H2H
Arnau Rodriguez Queralto
0
0
3
07.10.18
qual.
Samuel Bothwell
2
6
6
H2H
Carles Batlle
0
2
4
07.10.18
qual.
Xavier Gabarro
1
6
4
H2H
John Echeverria
retired
0
1
2
07.10.18
qual.
Pol Martin Tiffon
1
6
3
H2H
Francisco Andreu Garcia
retired
0
3
0
07.10.18
q 2
Arnau Rodriguez Queralto
2
4
7
6
H2H
Jose Daniel Bendeck
1
6
5
2
Tashkent Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.10.18
qual.
Jose Statham
1
6
3
H2H
Artem Dubrivnyy
retired
0
4
0
07.10.18
1
st
round
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
2
6
6
H2H
Alen Avidzba
0
3
0
07.10.18
1
st
round
Mirza Basic
2
7
6
H2H
Ivan Nedelko
0
5
4
07.10.18
qual.
Frederico Ferreira Silva
2
6
6
6
H2H
Denis Yevseyev
1
7
7
2
4
07.10.18
qual.
Mathias Bourgue
2
5
6
6
H2H
Roman Safiullin
1
7
4
2
07.10.18
1
st
round
Evgeny Karlovskiy
2
7
6
H2H
Duckhee Lee
0
6
3
4
07.10.18
1
st
round
Alexander Bublik
2
3
6
6
H2H
Tsung-Hua Yang
1
6
3
4
07.10.18
1
st
round
Goncalo Oliveira
2
6
6
H2H
Dimitriy Voronin
0
3
2
07.10.18
1
st
round
Akira Santillan
2
7
6
H2H
Khumoun Sultanov
0
6
2
4
07.10.18
1
st
round
Kamil Majchrzak
2
6
6
H2H
Zdenek Kolar
0
2
2
07.10.18
qual.
Felix Auger Aliassime
2
7
6
H2H
Tristan Lamasine
0
6
6
2
Thailand F6 (Hua
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.10.18
1
st
round
Karunuday Singh
2
6
6
H2H
Maciej Smola
0
1
4
07.10.18
qual.
David Agung Susanto
2
6
6
H2H
Akash Nandwal
0
0
1
07.10.18
qual.
Shunrou Takeshima
2
6
6
H2H
Anthony Susanto
0
2
2
07.10.18
1
st
round
Shalva Dzhanashia
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Igoshin
0
4
0
07.10.18
qual.
Matic Spec
2
6
6
H2H
Chayanon Kaewsuto
0
3
2
07.10.18
1
st
round
Krittin Koaykul
2
7
6
H2H
Yuttana Charoenphon
0
6
14
2
07.10.18
q 2
Adrian Andrzejczuk
2
6
7
H2H
Worarin Kumthonkittikul
0
2
5
07.10.18
qual.
Adrian Andrzejczuk
2
6
6
H2H
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu
0
4
3
07.10.18
1
st
round
Jirat Navasirisomboon
2
6
6
6
H2H
Akanit Pumjit
1
3
7
5
2
07.10.18
1
st
round
Wei-De Lin
2
7
6
H2H
Ching-Mou Yu
0
6
8
2
07.10.18
1
st
round
Ajeet Rai
1
4
6
3
H2H
Shintaro Imai
retired
0
6
3
2
07.10.18
q 2
Bingyu Yu
2
3
6
6
H2H
Jackson Varney
1
6
3
3
07.10.18
qual.
Bingyu Yu
2
6
6
H2H
Rob Reynolds
0
4
4
07.10.18
qual.
Pattanapong Borisutpong
2
6
6
H2H
Roy Hobbs
0
3
2
07.10.18
q 2
Pattanapong Borisutpong
2
6
6
H2H
Stephen Kaldawi
0
4
3
07.10.18
1
st
round
Nitin Kumar Sinha
2
6
6
H2H
Pruchya Isarow
0
4
2
07.10.18
1
st
round
Manish Sureshkumar
1
6
H2H
Kelsey Stevenson
retired
0
2
07.10.18
qual.
Tsung-Hao Huang
2
3
6
7
H2H
Ren Nakamura
1
6
3
5
07.10.18
qual.
Daisuke Sumizawa
2
6
6
H2H
Natthasith Kunsuwan
0
2
2
07.10.18
1
st
round
Thanapet Chanta
1
2
6
H2H
Pattanapong Borisutpong
retired
0
6
4
Tunisia F35 (Monastir)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.10.18
qual.
Alban Meuffels
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Blokhin
0
2
3
07.10.18
qual.
Albert Roglan
2
6
6
H2H
Philipp Dittmer
0
4
1
07.10.18
qual.
Errol Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Rakshit Rishi
0
0
1
07.10.18
qual.
Lorenzo Brunetti
2
6
4
6
H2H
Jean Thirouin
1
1
6
4
07.10.18
qual.
Jakob Groener
2
7
7
H2H
Loic Perret
0
6
2
6
5
07.10.18
qual.
Pierre Delage
2
6
7
H2H
David Quayle
0
1
5
07.10.18
qual.
Yannik Steinegger
2
6
6
6
H2H
Skander Ben Abdallah
1
7
5
4
3
07.10.18
qual.
Mischa Lanz
2
6
6
H2H
Edoardo Lamberti
0
2
0
Turkey F31 (Antalya)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.10.18
qual.
Gokberk Ergeneman
2
3
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Melnic
1
6
2
3
07.10.18
qual.
Cosmin Ontica
1
3
H2H
Erik Crepaldi
retired
0
0
07.10.18
qual.
Flemming Peters
2
6
6
H2H
Ahmed Chaudary
0
4
0
07.10.18
qual.
Gorazd Srbljak
2
3
6
6
H2H
Gabriele Bosio
1
6
4
1
07.10.18
qual.
Bart Stevens
2
6
6
H2H
Giuseppe La Vela
0
3
1
07.10.18
qual.
Niklas Guttau
2
6
2
6
H2H
Tomas Liska
1
4
6
2
07.10.18
qual.
Eric Vanshelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandar Tomas
0
1
1
07.10.18
qual.
Filippo Speziali
2
6
1
6
H2H
Louroi Martinez
1
2
6
2
07.10.18
q 2
Giuseppe La Vela
2
6
6
H2H
Artur Kulibaba
0
3
1
USA F27 (Houston)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.10.18
qual.
Alan Kohen
2
6
7
H2H
Gabriel Decamps
0
1
6
3
07.10.18
qual.
Aron Hiltzik
2
6
6
H2H
Aron Pierce
0
4
1
07.10.18
qual.
Jonathan Chang
2
6
7
H2H
Tim Ruehl
0
1
6
6
07.10.18
qual.
Hendrik Jebens
2
4
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Diaz Freire
1
6
3
2
07.10.18
qual.
Andrew Watson
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alexey Nesterov (1998)
1
6
3
1
07.10.18
qual.
Zhe Zhou
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Shabaz
0
4
3
07.10.18
qual.
Trent Bryde
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Bradley
0
3
3
07.10.18
qual.
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Galka
0
1
3
Fairfield Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.10.18
1
st
round
Harri Heliovaara/Henri Laaksonen
2
7
7
H2H
Ruben Gonzales/Nathaniel Lammons
0
6
2
6
2
07.10.18
1
st
round
Ruan Roelofse/John-Patrick Smith
2
6
6
10
H2H
Daniel Nguyen/Matt Seeberger
1
7
4
3
5
07.10.18
1
st
round
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Sem Verbeek
2
6
6
H2H
Hans Hach Verdugo/Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
0
4
4
07.10.18
1
st
round
Jc Aragone/Mitchell Krueger
2
6
7
H2H
Evan King/Nathan Pasha
0
3
5
Ortisei Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.10.18
1
st
round
Lukas Lacko/Sergiy Stakhovsky
2
6
7
H2H
Mats Moraing/Oscar Otte
0
2
5
07.10.18
1
st
round
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
2
7
7
H2H
Raul Brancaccio/Luca Giacomini
0
5
6
2
07.10.18
1
st
round
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
2
7
7
H2H
Patric Prinoth/Alexander Weis
0
6
5
5
07.10.18
1
st
round
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies
2
7
3
10
H2H
Benjamin Bonzi/Quentin Halys
1
6
5
6
6
07.10.18
1
st
round
Stefano Napolitano/Jannik Sinner
2
3
7
10
H2H
Simone Bolelli/Viktor Galovic
1
6
6
5
7
07.10.18
1
st
round
Dustin Brown/Dennis Novak
2
4
6
10
H2H
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic
1
6
4
6
Santo Domingo Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.10.18
1
st
round
Gerald Melzer/Jurgen Melzer
2
6
6
H2H
Andre Begemann/Filip Polasek
0
3
3
07.10.18
1
st
round
Ariel Behar/Roberto Quiroz
2
6
4
10
H2H
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva/Paolo Lorenzi
1
2
6
5
Shanghai
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.10.18
1
st
round
Robert Lindstedt/Dominic Thiem
2
6
7
H2H
Alex De Minaur/John Millman
0
4
6
6
07.10.18
1
st
round
Divij Sharan/Artem Sitak
2
6
6
H2H
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang
0
3
4
Tashkent Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.10.18
1
st
round
Sanjar Fayziev/Djurabeck Karimov
2
7
3
10
H2H
Alexander Bury/Yaraslav Shyla
1
5
6
8
07.10.18
1
st
round
Federico Gaio/Enrique Lopez-Perez
2
7
6
H2H
Vladyslav Manafov/Andrei Vasilevski
0
6
7
3
<