Tennis live scores & tennis stats
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: French Open (juniors)
ATP: Paris
ATP: Poznan Challenger
ATP: Prostejov Challenger
ATP: Shymkent Challenger
ATP: Surbiton Challenger
ATP: China F8 (Yinchuan)
ATP: Israel F8 (Tel
ATP: Italy F13 (Padova)
ATP: Japan F7 (Karuizawa)
ATP: Korea F1 (Sangju)
ATP: Spain F14 (Huelva)
ATP: Tunisia F22 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F22 (Antalya)
ATP: Uzbekistan F4 (Namangan)
ATP: Zimbabwe F2 (Harare)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
03.06. / Sun
03.06. / Sun
««
March 2024
»»
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
China F8 (Yinchuan)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
03.06.18
1
st
round
Sho Katayama
2
6
6
H2H
Hao Wu
0
2
2
03.06.18
1
st
round
Hiroyasu Ehara
2
6
6
6
H2H
Qun Gao
1
4
7
2
2
03.06.18
1
st
round
Francis Casey Alcantara
2
6
6
H2H
Xin Hu
0
0
2
03.06.18
1
st
round
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul
2
6
6
H2H
Kento Tagashira
0
1
2
03.06.18
1
st
round
Wei Qiang Zheng
2
6
6
H2H
Weibowen Zou
0
4
2
03.06.18
1
st
round
Chien-Hsun Lo
2
6
6
H2H
Yuanfeng Li
0
4
1
03.06.18
1
st
round
William Ma
2
6
6
H2H
Ruitong Fang
0
4
4
03.06.18
1
st
round
Fajing Sun
2
6
6
H2H
Liran Chen
0
4
3
03.06.18
1
st
round
Runyu Zhao
2
6
6
H2H
Yili Zheng
0
3
2
03.06.18
1
st
round
Jie Cui
2
6
6
H2H
Cheng Han
0
0
3
03.06.18
1
st
round
Hanyi Liu
2
6
6
H2H
Zhenxiong Dong
0
2
3
French Open (juniors)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
03.06.18
2
nd
round
Nicolas Mejia
2
1
6
6
H2H
Cannon Kingsley
1
6
4
4
03.06.18
1
st
round
Nicolas Mejia
2
6
6
H2H
Tao Mu
0
3
4
03.06.18
1
st
round
Thiago Seyboth Wild
2
6
6
H2H
Thiago Agustin Tirante
0
3
2
03.06.18
2
nd
round
Nick Hardt
2
6
5
6
H2H
Mateus Alves
1
1
7
2
03.06.18
2
nd
round
Sebastian Korda
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Palosi
0
1
4
03.06.18
1
st
round
Carlos Lopez Montagud
2
1
6
6
H2H
Yshai Oliel
1
6
4
3
03.06.18
1
st
round
Mateus Alves
2
7
6
H2H
Philip Henning
0
6
2
2
03.06.18
1
st
round
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
2
6
7
H2H
Jack Draper
0
2
6
3
03.06.18
1
st
round
Chun Hsin Tseng
2
6
6
H2H
Harold Mayot
0
3
2
03.06.18
1
st
round
Adrian Andreev
2
6
7
H2H
Arthur Cazaux
0
2
6
6
03.06.18
2
nd
round
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Jaimee Floyd Angele
0
4
4
03.06.18
1
st
round
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
2
4
6
6
H2H
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
1
6
4
1
03.06.18
2
nd
round
Ray Ho
2
6
6
H2H
Andrew Fenty
0
2
2
03.06.18
2
nd
round
Sebastian Baez
2
3
6
6
H2H
Naoki Tajima
1
6
2
2
03.06.18
1
st
round
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
2
6
4
6
H2H
Aidan Mchugh
1
3
6
4
03.06.18
1
st
round
Gilbert Klier Junior
2
6
6
H2H
Tyler Zink
0
2
4
03.06.18
1
st
round
Filip Cristian Jianu
2
6
1
6
H2H
Carlos Sanchez Jover
1
2
6
4
03.06.18
1
st
round
Stefan Palosi
2
4
6
7
H2H
Jiri Lehecka
1
6
3
6
3
03.06.18
2
nd
round
Deney Wassermann
2
6
7
H2H
Yanki Erel
0
4
5
03.06.18
1
st
round
Rinky Hijikata
2
6
4
7
H2H
Arnaud Bovy
1
3
6
6
5
03.06.18
1
st
round
Alexey Zakharov
2
7
4
6
H2H
Clement Tabur
1
6
7
6
3
03.06.18
1
st
round
Jesper De Jong
2
6
4
7
H2H
Daniel Michalski
1
4
6
5
03.06.18
2
nd
round
Kyrian Jacquet
2
6
3
6
H2H
Filip Cristian Jianu
1
1
6
2
Paris
sets
1
2
3
4
5
03.06.18
4
th
round
Rafael Nadal
3
6
6
7
H2H
Maximilian Marterer
0
3
2
6
4
03.06.18
4
th
round
Marin Cilic
3
6
6
3
6
6
H2H
Fabio Fognini
2
4
1
6
7
4
3
03.06.18
4
th
round
Juan Martin Del Potro
3
6
6
6
H2H
John Isner
0
4
4
4
03.06.18
4
th
round
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
3
1
2
7
7
6
H2H
Kevin Anderson
2
6
6
5
6
0
2
Israel F8 (Tel
sets
1
2
3
4
5
03.06.18
1
st
round
Alessandro Bega
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Bothwell
0
1
2
03.06.18
1
st
round
Peter Kobelt
2
6
6
H2H
Ofek Amoyal
0
1
3
03.06.18
qual.
Ram Kapach
2
6
5
6
H2H
Nevo Gabriely
1
3
7
1
03.06.18
1
st
round
Altug Celikbilek
2
6
7
H2H
Mor Bulis
0
4
6
5
03.06.18
qual.
Yannai Barkai
2
4
6
6
H2H
Dor Wertheimer
1
6
1
3
03.06.18
qual.
Yankel Zemel
2
6
6
H2H
Emmanuel Luria
0
3
4
03.06.18
1
st
round
Yankel Zemel
2
6
6
H2H
Nir Vodavoz
0
1
4
03.06.18
qual.
Peter Bothwell
2
6
6
H2H
Joshua Luck
0
3
3
03.06.18
1
st
round
Ben Patael
2
6
6
H2H
Cameron Green
0
2
1
03.06.18
qual.
Cameron Green
2
6
6
H2H
Yair Sarouk
0
2
1
03.06.18
qual.
Ofek Amoyal
2
3
6
6
H2H
Orel Ovil
1
6
3
4
03.06.18
qual.
Alex Kobelt
2
6
6
H2H
Alon Elia
0
1
2
03.06.18
qual.
Roi Ginat
2
7
6
H2H
Franco Ribero
0
5
1
Italy F13 (Padova)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
03.06.18
q 2
Mike Urbanija
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriele Bosio
0
2
2
03.06.18
1
st
round
Peter Nagy
2
0
6
6
H2H
Luca Giacomini
1
6
4
1
03.06.18
q 2
Tommaso Gabrieli
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Solanki
0
4
1
03.06.18
q 2
Gregorio Lulli
2
6
6
7
H2H
Philip Bachmaier
1
3
7
7
5
03.06.18
qual.
Gregorio Lulli
2
6
6
H2H
Mike Urbanija
0
1
4
03.06.18
1
st
round
Jacopo Stefanini
2
4
7
6
H2H
Marvin Moeller
1
6
6
5
4
03.06.18
q 2
Johan Nikles
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Felline
0
4
0
03.06.18
qual.
Johan Nikles
2
6
7
H2H
Tommaso Gabrieli
0
3
6
5
03.06.18
q 2
Francesco Ferrari
2
6
6
H2H
Gianluca Acquaroli
0
3
0
03.06.18
q 2
Giovanni Oradini
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Roberto
0
2
3
03.06.18
q 2
Alessandro Coppini
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Aichhorn
0
4
1
03.06.18
qual.
Alessandro Coppini
2
6
7
H2H
Marco Miceli
0
4
6
5
03.06.18
q 2
Mattias Siimar
2
7
6
H2H
Siim Troost
0
5
4
03.06.18
q 2
Kristjan Tamm
2
6
6
H2H
Guillaume Dermiens
0
1
4
03.06.18
q 2
Andrea Bolla
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Merone
0
1
1
03.06.18
q 2
Marco Miceli
2
6
7
H2H
Francesco Giorgetti
0
2
6
0
03.06.18
1
st
round
Kirill Kivattsev
2
7
6
H2H
Francesco Forti
0
6
3
1
03.06.18
q 2
Luca Prevosto
2
7
5
6
H2H
Nicola Ghedin
1
5
7
1
03.06.18
qual.
Luca Prevosto
2
3
6
6
H2H
Mattia Frinzi
1
6
0
4
03.06.18
q 2
Manuel Mazza
2
6
6
H2H
Matthew Dellavedova
0
2
2
03.06.18
qual.
Manuel Mazza
2
1
6
6
H2H
Giovanni Oradini
1
6
4
3
03.06.18
q 2
Tommaso Roggero
2
6
7
H2H
Corrado Summaria
0
0
6
4
03.06.18
qual.
Tommaso Roggero
2
6
6
H2H
Kristjan Tamm
0
2
3
03.06.18
q 2
Mattia Frinzi
2
7
3
7
H2H
Toby Martin
1
6
3
6
6
1
03.06.18
q 2
Giulio Zeppieri
2
7
6
H2H
Alessandro Luisi
0
6
4
4
03.06.18
qual.
Giulio Zeppieri
1
6
4
H2H
Andrea Bolla
retired
0
4
0
Japan F7 (Karuizawa)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
03.06.18
1
st
round
Gengo Kikuchi
2
3
6
6
H2H
Takuya Kumasaka
1
6
3
4
03.06.18
1
st
round
Sora Fukuda
2
6
6
H2H
Issei Okamura
0
3
1
03.06.18
1
st
round
Jumpei Yamasaki
2
6
6
H2H
Kazuki Shimizu
0
2
4
03.06.18
1
st
round
Kaito Uesugi
2
7
6
H2H
Rhett Purcell
0
5
0
03.06.18
1
st
round
Makoto Ochi
2
6
6
H2H
Shunrou Takeshima
0
4
3
03.06.18
1
st
round
Tomohiro Masabayashi
2
7
6
H2H
Yuichiro Inui
0
5
3
03.06.18
1
st
round
Haru Inoue
2
7
6
H2H
Ryota Tanuma
0
5
2
03.06.18
1
st
round
Sho Shimabukuro
2
6
6
H2H
Mousheg Hovhannisyan
0
3
4
03.06.18
1
st
round
Kaito Itsusaki
2
6
6
6
H2H
Taisei Miyamoto
1
1
7
5
2
03.06.18
1
st
round
Masamichi Imamura
2
6
7
H2H
Takuya Kaneko
0
2
5
03.06.18
1
st
round
Rio Noguchi
1
6
2
H2H
Masaki Sasai
retired
0
2
0
03.06.18
1
st
round
Moerani Bouzige
2
4
6
6
H2H
Ryota Kishi
1
6
2
2
03.06.18
1
st
round
Yuki Mochizuki
2
6
6
H2H
Kazuma Kawachi
0
1
2
03.06.18
1
st
round
Yuta Kawahashi
2
6
6
H2H
Rimpei Kawakami
0
4
3
Korea F1 (Sangju)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
03.06.18
1
st
round
Jae-Won Choi
2
6
7
H2H
Seong-Gook Oh
0
1
5
03.06.18
1
st
round
Jea Moon Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Seong Jae Han
0
1
0
03.06.18
1
st
round
Hong Chung
2
7
2
6
H2H
Alec Adamson
1
5
6
2
03.06.18
qual.
Sang-Yuop Kim
2
6
6
H2H
Sung Jun Park
0
3
3
03.06.18
1
st
round
Chan-Yeong Oh
2
6
6
H2H
Ku Keon Kang
0
4
4
03.06.18
1
st
round
Hyeong Jin Cho
2
6
6
H2H
Loic Ratsaratany
0
2
3
03.06.18
1
st
round
Minjong Park
2
6
6
H2H
Cing-Yang Meng
0
3
3
Poznan Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
03.06.18
q 2
Andrea Arnaboldi
2
6
6
H2H
Maciej Rajski
0
1
4
03.06.18
qual.
Andrea Arnaboldi
2
7
7
H2H
Zsombor Piros
0
6
3
6
3
03.06.18
q 2
Guillermo Olaso
2
6
3
6
H2H
Ronald Slobodchikov
1
4
6
1
03.06.18
q 2
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
2
7
6
H2H
Roberto Marcora
0
6
6
4
03.06.18
q 2
Jeremy Jahn
2
6
3
6
H2H
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
1
4
6
0
03.06.18
qual.
Jeremy Jahn
2
6
6
6
H2H
Guillermo Olaso
1
7
5
1
2
03.06.18
qual.
Antoine Escoffier
1
6
2
H2H
Clement Geens
retired
0
3
1
03.06.18
q 2
Antoine Escoffier
2
4
6
6
H2H
Frank Dancevic
1
6
4
2
03.06.18
qual.
Mathias Bourgue
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
0
1
4
03.06.18
q 2
Mathias Bourgue
2
6
6
H2H
Evan Song
0
1
3
03.06.18
q 2
Clement Geens
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Rosol
0
4
2
03.06.18
q 2
Zsombor Piros
2
6
5
6
H2H
Christian Lindell
1
4
7
3
Prostejov Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
03.06.18
1
st
round
Mikhail Kukushkin
2
6
6
H2H
Antoine Hoang
0
1
3
03.06.18
qual.
Jan Satral
2
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Liska
1
6
0
3
03.06.18
qual.
Federico Gaio
2
6
6
H2H
Evgeny Karlovskiy
0
4
2
03.06.18
qual.
Martin Cuevas
2
6
7
H2H
Jan Mertl
0
4
6
3
03.06.18
qual.
Gianluca Mager
2
6
6
H2H
Marek Jaloviec
0
2
2
03.06.18
1
st
round
Zdenek Kolar
2
5
6
6
H2H
Jan Choinski
1
7
2
4
Shymkent Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
03.06.18
1
st
round
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava
2
6
6
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin
0
1
4
03.06.18
1
st
round
Ante Pavic
2
6
6
H2H
Aldin Setkic
0
2
4
03.06.18
qual.
Kevin Krawietz
1
6
1
H2H
Mikhail Elgin
retired
0
1
0
03.06.18
1
st
round
Yannick Hanfmann
2
6
6
H2H
Alen Avidzba
0
4
2
03.06.18
1
st
round
Roberto Cid Subervi
2
1
6
6
H2H
Tsung-Hua Yang
1
6
0
1
03.06.18
qual.
Daniel Masur
2
6
6
H2H
Steven Diez
0
2
0
03.06.18
1
st
round
Sebastian Ofner
1
7
1
5
H2H
Arthur De Greef
retired
0
6
1
03.06.18
qual.
Tung-Lin Wu
2
4
6
6
H2H
Mukund Sasikumar
1
6
3
2
03.06.18
qual.
Jurij Rodionov
2
7
6
7
H2H
Nikola Cacic
1
6
3
7
6
6
9
Spain F14 (Huelva)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
03.06.18
1
st
round
Tiago Cacao
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Cabral
0
2
3
03.06.18
1
st
round
Alberto Barroso Campos
2
6
6
H2H
Martim Leote Prata
0
1
0
03.06.18
1
st
round
Raul Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Fernando Bogajo
0
1
1
03.06.18
1
st
round
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
6
6
H2H
Sergi Perez Contri
0
1
3
03.06.18
1
st
round
Zizou Bergs
2
5
6
7
H2H
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
1
7
2
5
03.06.18
1
st
round
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Jose Lopez Gomez
0
2
1
Surbiton Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
03.06.18
1
st
round
Jurgen Melzer
2
6
3
7
H2H
Marc Polmans
1
4
6
6
2
03.06.18
1
st
round
Lukas Lacko
2
4
6
7
H2H
Dennis Novikov
1
6
1
5
03.06.18
qual.
Daniel Brands
2
7
6
H2H
Dominik Koepfer
0
6
4
1
03.06.18
qual.
Daniel Evans
2
6
7
H2H
Edward Corrie
0
4
5
03.06.18
qual.
Matthew Ebden
2
7
6
H2H
Max Purcell
0
6
3
0
03.06.18
1
st
round
Denis Kudla
2
3
7
6
H2H
Alexander Bublik
1
6
6
5
1
03.06.18
1
st
round
Mats Moraing
2
3
6
7
H2H
Bjorn Fratangelo
1
6
3
6
4
03.06.18
1
st
round
Alex Bolt
2
6
6
6
H2H
Jay Clarke
1
1
7
3
3
03.06.18
1
st
round
Kevin King
2
7
7
H2H
Mikhail Youzhny
0
6
4
5
03.06.18
qual.
Taylor Harry Fritz
2
6
6
H2H
Brydan Klein
0
3
2
03.06.18
1
st
round
Alex De Minaur
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Ward
0
4
1
Tunisia F22 (Hammamet)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
03.06.18
q 2
Juan Ignacio Galarza
2
6
6
H2H
Luigi Sorrentino
0
0
4
03.06.18
qual.
Juan Ignacio Galarza
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Wright
0
4
0
03.06.18
q 2
Andrei Stefan Apostol
2
6
6
H2H
Skander Ben Abdallah
0
1
3
03.06.18
qual.
Andrei Stefan Apostol
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Nieto
0
3
3
03.06.18
q 2
Giovanni Rizzuti
2
7
6
H2H
Marouan Ferchichi
0
5
1
03.06.18
qual.
Giovanni Rizzuti
2
2
6
6
H2H
Zakaria Ben Brahim
1
6
1
1
03.06.18
q 2
Edoardo Lamberti
2
7
6
H2H
Brian Bencic
0
6
7
4
03.06.18
q 2
Lawrence Bataljin
2
6
7
H2H
Danut Cuc
0
3
6
2
03.06.18
qual.
Franco Capalbo
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Batista
0
1
1
03.06.18
q 2
Franco Capalbo
2
6
6
H2H
Athanasios Bilis
0
2
0
03.06.18
qual.
Dennis Uspensky
2
6
7
H2H
Jeff Guerrero
0
4
5
03.06.18
q 2
Dennis Uspensky
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo De Vincentis
0
3
3
03.06.18
q 2
Alberto Nieto
2
1
6
6
H2H
Edoardo Graziani
1
6
4
1
03.06.18
q 2
Juan Martin Jalif
2
6
6
H2H
Jocelyn Devilliers
0
2
2
03.06.18
q 2
Jeff Guerrero
2
7
6
H2H
Neil Oberleitner
0
5
0
03.06.18
q 2
Santiago Besada
2
6
6
H2H
Vito Dell'Elba
0
4
1
03.06.18
qual.
Santiago Besada
2
4
6
6
H2H
Juan Martin Jalif
1
6
4
4
03.06.18
q 2
Marco Wright
2
6
6
H2H
Cristiano Russo
0
3
4
03.06.18
q 1
Marco Wright
2
6
7
6
H2H
Ioannis Brokakis
1
7
3
5
4
03.06.18
q 2
Hugo Pontico
2
6
6
H2H
Bjorn Nareyka
0
3
2
03.06.18
qual.
Hugo Pontico
2
6
6
H2H
Lawrence Bataljin
0
2
4
03.06.18
q 2
Daniel Batista
2
6
6
H2H
Aymen Ikhlef
0
2
1
03.06.18
q 2
Felipe Acosta (ARG)
2
4
6
6
H2H
Giuliano Benedetti
1
6
2
1
03.06.18
qual.
Felipe Acosta (ARG)
2
7
7
H2H
Edoardo Lamberti
0
6
5
6
5
03.06.18
q 2
Zakaria Ben Brahim
2
6
6
H2H
Anton Magnusson
0
3
1
Turkey F22 (Antalya)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
03.06.18
qual.
Arturs Lazdins
2
7
6
H2H
Mats Hermans
0
5
1
03.06.18
qual.
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella
2
6
7
6
H2H
Francesco Cano
1
7
5
5
1
03.06.18
qual.
Paul Oosterbaan
2
6
3
6
H2H
Pablo Irigaray Guarne
1
2
6
1
03.06.18
qual.
Joel Cannell
2
6
7
H2H
Alexey Baryshev
0
3
5
03.06.18
qual.
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
1
5
H2H
Carlos Kelaidis
retired
0
3
03.06.18
qual.
Robertas Vrzesinski
2
6
6
6
H2H
Miguel Fernando Pereira
1
4
7
5
1
03.06.18
qual.
Cengiz Aksu
2
6
6
H2H
Conor Berg
0
4
1
03.06.18
qual.
Louroi Martinez
2
6
3
6
H2H
Ivan Krivic
1
4
6
1
Uzbekistan F4 (Namangan)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
03.06.18
1
st
round
Cem Ilkel
2
6
6
H2H
Aziz Dadabaev
0
4
0
03.06.18
qual.
Shokhrukh Abdumalikov
2
6
3
7
H2H
Sardor Pulatov
1
2
6
5
03.06.18
qual.
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
2
6
6
H2H
Azamat Lukmanov
0
1
1
03.06.18
qual.
Roman Blokhin
2
6
6
H2H
Sanetulla Kutybaev
0
4
2
03.06.18
qual.
Aliaksandr Liaonenka
2
6
6
H2H
Khumoun Abdumalikov
0
0
3
03.06.18
q 1
Ivan Kalinin
2
7
6
H2H
Amal Sultanbekov
0
5
2
03.06.18
qual.
Grigoriy Korobeynikov
2
6
6
H2H
Batyr Sapaev
0
4
3
03.06.18
qual.
Martin Borisiouk
2
6
6
H2H
Iskandar Karimov
0
3
2
Zimbabwe F2 (Harare)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
03.06.18
q 2
Wayne Black
2
1
6
6
H2H
Jordan Parker
1
6
3
4
03.06.18
q 2
Michael-Ray Pallares-Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Sahil Gaware
0
4
4
03.06.18
q 2
Gonzalo Tomas Perez Bacigalupo
2
6
6
H2H
Taha Kapadia
0
1
1
03.06.18
qual.
Isaac Stoute
2
6
6
H2H
Rayne Roselt
0
1
1
03.06.18
q 2
Isaac Stoute
2
2
6
6
H2H
Jiri Vencl
1
6
4
4
03.06.18
q 2
Anze Loviscek
2
2
6
7
H2H
Anshumat Srivastava
1
6
4
5
03.06.18
q 2
Christian Paul
2
6
6
H2H
Nicholas Katzaros
0
3
4
03.06.18
qual.
Joseph Imeh Ubon
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Tomas Perez Bacigalupo
0
3
4
03.06.18
q 2
Joseph Imeh Ubon
2
6
6
H2H
Bharath-Srinivasan Parthasarathy
0
1
1
03.06.18
qual.
William Bushamuka
2
6
6
H2H
Anze Loviscek
0
0
0
03.06.18
q 2
William Bushamuka
2
6
6
H2H
Niclas Genovese
0
4
2
03.06.18
qual.
Aron Pierce
2
6
7
H2H
Vasilios Caripi
0
1
6
5
03.06.18
q 2
Aron Pierce
2
3
6
6
H2H
Tarun Chilakalapudi
1
6
3
4
03.06.18
q 2
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe
2
7
6
H2H
Nikolas Moceanu
0
5
2
03.06.18
qual.
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe
2
6
6
H2H
Michael-Ray Pallares-Gonzalez
0
1
2
03.06.18
q 2
Vasilios Caripi
2
6
6
H2H
Kunal Vazirani
0
2
0
03.06.18
q 2
Emmett Ward
2
6
6
H2H
Arjun Mahadevan
0
3
4
03.06.18
q 2
Rayne Roselt
2
6
6
H2H
Prashant Sawant
0
4
0
03.06.18
q 2
Rana-Roop Singh Bhullar
2
6
7
H2H
Stefan Vujic
0
3
5
03.06.18
qual.
Rana-Roop Singh Bhullar
2
6
6
H2H
Emmett Ward
0
3
0
03.06.18
qual.
Ciro Lampasas
2
4
6
7
H2H
Wayne Black
1
6
4
5
03.06.18
q 2
Ciro Lampasas
2
7
4
6
H2H
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar
1
6
1
6
1
03.06.18
qual.
Richard Thongoana
2
7
6
H2H
Christian Paul
0
6
4
2
03.06.18
q 2
Richard Thongoana
2
6
6
H2H
Lefa Ashley Sibanda
0
3
4
Paris
sets
1
2
3
4
5
03.06.18
1/4
Feliciano Lopez/Marc Lopez
2
6
6
7
H2H
Henri Kontinen/John Peers
1
4
7
2
6
3
03.06.18
3
rd
round
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut
2
6
6
H2H
Steve Johnson/Jack Sock
0
4
3
03.06.18
3
rd
round
Maximo Gonzalez/Nicolas Jarry
2
7
6
H2H
Calvin Hemery/Stephane Robert
0
5
3
Prostejov Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
03.06.18
1
st
round
Martin Cuevas/Pablo Cuevas
2
6
6
H2H
Vit Kopriva/David Poljak
0
2
1
03.06.18
1
st
round
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay
2
7
6
H2H
Salvatore Caruso/Federico Gaio
0
5
4
03.06.18
1
st
round
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Antoine Hoang
2
7
7
H2H
Roberto Carballes Baena/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
0
5
6
6
03.06.18
1
st
round
Zdenek Kolar/Adam Pavlasek
2
6
6
H2H
Marek Jaloviec/Vaclav Safranek
0
2
2
03.06.18
1
st
round
Radu Albot/Mirza Basic
2
6
0
10
H2H
Roman Jebavy/Andrei Vasilevski
1
3
6
7
03.06.18
1
st
round
Evgeny Karlovskiy/Renzo Olivo
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Konecny/Michael Vrbensky
0
4
3
Shymkent Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
03.06.18
1
st
round
Laurynas Grigelis/Uladzimir Ignatik
2
6
6
H2H
Timur Khabibulin/Aleksandr Nedovyesov
0
3
4
03.06.18
1
st
round
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies
2
7
6
H2H
Roman Khassanov/Grigoriy Lomakin
0
6
9
1
03.06.18
1
st
round
Lorenzo Giustino/Goncalo Oliveira
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Cacic/Nino Serdarusic
0
4
4
03.06.18
1
st
round
Guilherme Clezar/Alex Lawson
2
6
4
10
H2H
Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons
1
3
6
8
Surbiton Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
03.06.18
1
st
round
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski
2
2
7
10
H2H
Hugo Nys/Philipp Petzschner
1
6
6
2
5
03.06.18
1
st
round
N.sriram Balaji/Vishnu Vardhan
2
7
3
10
H2H
Nick Kyrgios/Jack Withrow
1
6
2
6
6
03.06.18
1
st
round
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara
2
3
7
10
H2H
Liam Broady/Scott Clayton
1
6
6
2
4
03.06.18
1
st
round
Nicholas Monroe/John-Patrick Smith
2
6
4
10
H2H
Yuki Bhambri/Matthew Ebden
1
2
6
7
<