China F4 (Luzhou) | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.04.17 1st round |
Zhe Li | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yu Chang | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
02.04.17 1st round |
Changwei Peng | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Xin Gao | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
02.04.17 1st round |
Zhuoyang Qiu | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Sheng Hao Zhou | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
02.04.17 1st round |
Yecong He | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cheng-Peng Hsieh | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
02.04.17 1st round |
Zihao Xia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hu Liu | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
02.04.17 1st round |
Jie Cui | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hao Wu | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
Italy F7 (Santa | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.04.17 1st round |
Salvatore Caruso | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Frigerio | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
02.04.17 1st round |
Gianluca Mager | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mateusz Kowalczyk | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
02.04.17 1st round |
Adrian Bodmer | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gianluca Di Nicola | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
02.04.17 1st round |
Juan Pablo Paz | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Juan Pablo Ficovich | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |||||
02.04.17 1st round |
Raul Brancaccio | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rhyne Williams | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
Japan F5 (Kashiwa) | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.04.17 1st round |
Takao Suzuki | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Issei Okamura | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
02.04.17 1st round |
Sho Katayama | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Masaya Kobayashi | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
02.04.17 1st round |
Takuto Niki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuichi Ito | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
02.04.17 1st round |
Yuki Matsuo | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Koichi Sano | 0 | 5 | 612 | ||||||
02.04.17 1st round |
Masato Shiga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuki Mochizuki | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
02.04.17 1st round |
Gengo Kikuchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shunrou Takeshima | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
02.04.17 1st round |
Shintaro Imai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuta Shimizu | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
02.04.17 1st round |
Chan-Yeong Oh | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Masamichi Imamura | 1 | 63 | 6 | 3 | |||||
02.04.17 1st round |
Renta Tokuda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaito Uesugi | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
02.04.17 1st round |
Yusuke Takahashi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Collin Johns | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
02.04.17 1st round |
Tung-Lin Wu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kazuki Nishiwaki | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
02.04.17 1st round |
Ryota Tanuma | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ken Onishi | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
02.04.17 1st round |
Sho Shimabukuro | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Hiroyasu Ehara | 1 | 1 | 74 | 3 | |||||
Panama City Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.04.17 1st round |
Horacio Zeballos | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Miomir Kecmanovic | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
02.04.17 1st round |
Henri Laaksonen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miljan Zekic | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
02.04.17 1st round |
Steven Diez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oliver Marach | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
02.04.17 1st round |
Blaz Rola | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Stefan Kozlov | 0 | 1 | 66 | ||||||
Sophia Antipolis Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.04.17 q 2 |
Franko Skugor | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tristan Lamasine | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
02.04.17 qual. |
Franko Skugor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jeremy Jahn | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
02.04.17 1st round |
Uladzimir Ignatik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yshai Oliel | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
02.04.17 q 2 |
Jeremy Jahn | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yannick Jankovits | 1 | 76 | 3 | 0 | |||||
02.04.17 qual. |
Filip Krajinovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Nys | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
02.04.17 q 2 |
Filip Krajinovic | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Antoine Hoang | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | |||||
02.04.17 1st round |
Marton Fucsovics | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kenny de Schepper | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
02.04.17 qual. |
Mathias Bourgue | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laurent Lokoli | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
02.04.17 q 2 |
Mathias Bourgue | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maxime Mora | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
02.04.17 q 2 |
Hugo Nys | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Brands | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
02.04.17 q 2 |
Laurent Lokoli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexei Popyrin | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
02.04.17 q 2 |
Kimmer Coppejans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pierre Louis Dodens | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
02.04.17 qual. |
Kimmer Coppejans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Janvier | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
02.04.17 q 2 |
Maxime Janvier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elliot Benchetrit | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Spain F10 (Madrid) | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.04.17 1st round |
Gregoire Barrere | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Panama City Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.04.17 1st round |
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva/Andre Sa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bjorn Fratangelo/Bradley Klahn | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
02.04.17 1st round |
Christopher O'Connell/Mohamed Safwat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Rebolledo/Martin Slanar | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
Sophia Antipolis Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.04.17 1st round |
Mikhail Elgin/Igor Zelenay | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Norbert Gombos/Alessandro Motti | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
02.04.17 1st round |
Wesley Koolhof/Matwe Middelkoop | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski | 0 | 1 | 61 |