Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single I. hard Germany Cologne sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.20
13:00
1/4
Gilles Simon  
Jannik Sinner [WC]  
23.10.20
14:30
1/4
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina  
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman [2]  
23.10.20
17:00
1/4
Alexander Zverev [1]  
Adrian Mannarino [8]  
23.10.20
18:20
1/4
Yoshihito Nishioka  
Felix Auger Aliassime [5]  
atp single I. hard Belgium Antwerp sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.20
13:00
1/4
Lloyd Harris [q]  
Ugo Humbert  
23.10.20
14:30
1/4
Daniel Evans  
Karen Khachanov [3]  
23.10.20
19:00
1/4
Grigor Dimitrov [4]  
Milos Raonic [5]  
atp single Carpet Germany Ismaning Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.20
11:30
1/4
Botic Van De Zandschulp  
Tobias Kamke  
23.10.20
13:00
1/4
Marc-Andrea Huesler  
Sebastian Korda [5]  
23.10.20
14:30
1/4
Prajnesh Gunneswaran [7]  
Daniel Masur [q]  
23.10.20
16:00
1/4
Antoine Hoang [4]  
Maximilian Marterer [WC]  
atp single Hard Turkey Istanbul Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.20
09:00
1/4
Mackenzie Mcdonald [q]  
Martin Klizan  
23.10.20
09:00
1/4
Borna Gojo [q]  
Sebastian Ofner  
23.10.20
11:00
1/4
Jason Jung [5]  
Benjamin Bonzi  
23.10.20
11:00
1/4
Ilya Ivashka [7]  
Dmitry Popko  
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.20
09:30
1/4
Aziz Dougaz [1]  
Tomas Lipovsek Puches [WC]  
23.10.20
09:30
1/4
Jean Thirouin  
Thiago Agustin Tirante  
23.10.20
11:00
1/4
Wojciech Marek  
Guido Ivan Justo  
23.10.20
11:00
1/4
Oscar Weightman [WC]  
Daniil Glinka  
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.20
08:00
1/4
Vladyslav Manafov  
Shintaro Mochizuki  
23.10.20
08:00
1/4
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez [1]  
Flavio Cobolli  
23.10.20
08:00
1/4
Gijs Brouwer  
Martins Podzus [7]  
23.10.20
08:00
1/4
Dusty H. Boyer  
Vladyslav Orlov [3]  
atp single I. hard Germany M25 Hamburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.20
11:00
1/2
Raul Brancaccio  
Chun Hsin Tseng [3]  
23.10.20
12:30
1/2
Anton Matusevich [q]  
Kacper Zuk [2]  
wta single I. hard Czech Republic Ostrava sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.20
13:00
1/4
Maria Sakkari  
Ons Jabeur  
23.10.20
14:00
1/4
Victoria Azarenka [4]  
Elise Mertens [7]  
23.10.20
17:00
1/4
Jennifer Brady  
Veronika Kudermetova [q]  
23.10.20
18:30
1/4
Sara Sorribes Tormo [q]  
Aryna Sabalenka [3]  
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.20
09:30
1/4
Lisa Ponomar [8]  
Barbara Gatica [2]  
23.10.20
09:30
1/4
Elena Malygina [5]  
Maria Lourdes Carle [3]  
23.10.20
11:00
1/4
Sina Herrmann [4]  
Ines Ibbou [6]  
23.10.20
11:00
1/4
Darja Semenistaja  
Alice Robbe  
wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.20
09:00
1/4
Katie Boulter [4]  
Anastasia Tikhonova [q]  
23.10.20
09:00
1/4
Helene Scholsen [q]  
Noel Saidenova [q]  
23.10.20
09:00
1/4
Joanna Garland  
Manon Leonard  
23.10.20
10:30
1/4
Anastasia Gasanova [1]  
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz [WC]  
wta single I. hard France W25 Reims sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.20
10:00
1/4
Liudmila Samsonova [3]  
Harriet Dart [5]  
23.10.20
11:30
1/4
Ana Konjuh [WC]  
Cagla Buyukakcay [8]  
23.10.20
13:00
1/4
Clara Burel [WC]  
Xin Yu Wang [4]  
23.10.20
16:00
1/4
Robin Montgomery  
Oceane Dodin [2]  
wta single Hard USA W80 Macon sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.20
23:00
1/4
Francesca Di Lorenzo  
Magdalena Frech [q]  
23.10.20
15:00
1/4
Misaki Doi [1]  
Marta Kostyuk [6]  
23.10.20
15:00
1/4
Sachia Vickery  
Varvara Lepchenko [q]  
23.10.20
15:00
1/4
Catherine Cartan Bellis [WC]  
Sara Errani  
atp double I. hard Germany Cologne sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.20
13:00
1/4
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo [1]  
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald  
23.10.20
14:30
1/2
Raven Klaasen/Ben Mclachlan  
Max Purcell/Luke Saville  
atp double I. hard Belgium Antwerp sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.20
18:00
1/4
Rohan Bopanna/Matwe Middelkoop  
Alex de Minaur/Matt Reid [ALT]  
atp double Carpet Germany Ismaning Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.20
13:30
1/2
Andre Begemann/David Pel [1]  
James Cerretani/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn [3]  
23.10.20
15:00
1/2
Zdenek Kolar/Albano Olivetti  
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson  
atp double Hard Turkey Istanbul Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.20
10:00
1/2
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov  
Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons  
23.10.20
10:00
1/2
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar [1]  
Denys Molchanov/Sergiy Stakhovsky  
atp double Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.20
14:00
1/2
Pedro Iamachkine/Gabriel Roveri Sidney [WC]  
Mirko Martinez/Kristjan Tamm  
23.10.20
14:00
1/2
Aziz Dougaz/Skander Mansouri [1]  
Ignacio Carou/Tomas Lipovsek Puches [4]  
atp double Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.20
10:30
1/2
Shintaro Mochizuki/Rio Noguchi [4]  
Ivan Gakhov/Georgii Kravchenko  
23.10.20
10:30
1/2
Arjun Kadhe/Vladyslav Manafov [1]  
Felix Corwin/Vladyslav Orlov [3]  
atp double I. hard Germany M25 Hamburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.20
23:00
fin
Raul Brancaccio/Mark Vervoort [1]  
Viktor Durasovic/Markus Eriksson [2]  
wta double I. hard Czech Republic Ostrava sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.20
11:00
1/4
Kirsten Flipkens/Demi Schuurs [4]  
Nadiya Kichenok/Monica Niculescu  
wta double Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.20
14:00
1/2
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira [1]  
Anna Ureke/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya [3]  
23.10.20
14:00
1/2
Maria Lourdes Carle/Yasmine Mansouri [4]  
Weronika Falkowska/Lisa Ponomar [2]  
wta double Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.20
10:30
1/2
Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva  
Veronika Pepelyaeva/Anastasia Tikhonova  
23.10.20
10:30
1/2
Martyna Kubka/Valeriya Strakhova [3]  
Bianca Jolie Fernandez/Leylah Annie Fernandez  
wta double I. hard France W25 Reims sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.20
23:00
fin
Selena Janicijevic/Robin Montgomery  
Harriet Dart/Sarah Beth Grey [2]  
wta double Hard USA W80 Macon sets 1 2 3 4 5
22:30
1/4
Ingrid Neel/Caitlin Whoriskey  
Francesca Di Lorenzo/Jamie Loeb  
22:40
1/4
Anna Danilina/Ankita Raina [4]  
Magdalena Frech/Katarzyna Kawa  
22.10.20
23:10
1/4
Caroline Dolehide/Caty McNally [1]  
Marie Benoit/Renata Zarazua [ALT]  
<