Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay Spain Alicante Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.20
2nd round
Steven Diez 2 6 6
Nicola Kuhn 0 1 2
14.10.20
2nd round
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 6 6
Malek Jaziri 0 3 2
14.10.20
2nd round
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 6 6
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 0 3 0
14.10.20
2nd round
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 2 6 3 6
Daniel Elahi Galan 1 1 6 3
atp single I. hard Germany Cologne sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.20
2nd round
Roberto Bautista Agut 2 6 7
Gilles Simon 0 4 65
14.10.20
2nd round
Alexander Zverev 2 6 6
Fernando Verdasco 0 4 1
14.10.20
2nd round
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 3 7 6
Marin Cilic 1 6 63 2
14.10.20
2nd round
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 6 6
Henri Laaksonen 0 4 1
atp single Clay Italy Sardinia sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.20
2nd round
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 6 6
Corentin Moutet 0 0 3
14.10.20
2nd round
Yannick Hanfmann 2 6 6
Casper Ruud 0 2 1
14.10.20
2nd round
Marco Cecchinato 2 7 6
Tommy Paul 0 61 4
14.10.20
2nd round
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 6
Andrea Pellegrino 0 2 1
atp single Clay Portugal Lisbon Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.20
2nd round
Pedro Sousa 2 7 6
Hugo Grenier 0 5 0
14.10.20
2nd round
Federico Gaio 2 6 7
Elliot Benchetrit 0 4 5
14.10.20
2nd round
Guilherme Clezar 2 6 7
Nuno Borges 0 3 65
14.10.20
2nd round
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Goncalo Oliveira 0 2 2
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.20
2nd round
Vladimir Ivanov 2 6 6 6
Facundo Juarez 1 3 72 2
14.10.20
2nd round
Laurynas Grigelis 2 6 6
Daniil Glinka 0 3 3
14.10.20
2nd round
Martin Cuevas 2 6 7
Aziz Ouakaa 0 3 5
14.10.20
2nd round
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Fermin Tenti 0 2 2
14.10.20
2nd round
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Marco Bortolotti 0 2 1
14.10.20
2nd round
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 4 6
Jean Thirouin 1 4 6 3
14.10.20
2nd round
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 6
Kristjan Tamm 0 2 4
14.10.20
2nd round
Daniel Michalski 2 6 3 6
Guido Ivan Justo 1 1 6 3
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.20
2nd round
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Justin Butsch 0 3 2
14.10.20
2nd round
Gijs Brouwer 1 w/o
Amr Asrawy 0
14.10.20
2nd round
Marek Gengel 2 7 7
Daniele Capecchi 0 66 66
14.10.20
2nd round
Felix Corwin 2 6 6 6
Dusty H. Boyer 1 74 2 2
14.10.20
2nd round
Alexandar Lazarov 2 7 3 6
Vitaliy Sachko 1 5 6 3
14.10.20
2nd round
Georgii Kravchenko 2 3 6 7
Ivan Gakhov 1 6 3 61
14.10.20
2nd round
Timofey Skatov 2 6 6
Evgeny Philippov 0 4 3
14.10.20
2nd round
Shintaro Mochizuki 2 6 6
Vladyslav Manafov 0 2 1
atp single I. hard France M25+H Rodez sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.20
2nd round
Igor Sijsling 2 6 6
Thomas Laurent 0 2 0
14.10.20
2nd round
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Sadio Doumbia 0 2 3
14.10.20
2nd round
Jelle Sels 2 7 6
Baptiste Crepatte 0 65 3
14.10.20
2nd round
Maxime Hamou 2 3 6 6
Arthur Reymond 1 6 3 2
14.10.20
2nd round
Viktor Durasovic 2 6 7 6
Jurgen Briand 1 74 65 4
14.10.20
2nd round
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 6
Kenny de Schepper 0 4 3
14.10.20
2nd round
Otto Virtanen 2 6 6 6
Dan Added 1 73 4 3
14.10.20
2nd round
Jesper De Jong 2 4 7 7
Titouan Droguet 1 6 68 63
atp single I. hard Russia St. Petersburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.20
2nd round
Milos Raonic 2 6 6
Alexander Bublik 0 3 2
14.10.20
2nd round
Borna Coric 2 6 7
Roman Safiullin 0 3 5
14.10.20
2nd round
Karen Khachanov 2 4 7 6
Aslan Karatsev 1 6 5 3
14.10.20
2nd round
Reilly Opelka 2 2 7 6
Daniil Medvedev 1 6 5 4
14.10.20
2nd round
Andrey Rublev 2 4 6 7
Ugo Humbert 1 6 4 5
14.10.20
2nd round
Denis Shapovalov 2 6 6
Ilya Ivashka 0 1 4
wta single Hard Portugal W15 Funchal sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.20
2nd round
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 6 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca 0 2 1
14.10.20
2nd round
Ingrid Gamarra Martins 2 7 6
Eva Vedder 0 64 4
14.10.20
2nd round
Arianne Hartono 2 7 6
Alina Charaeva 0 5 0
14.10.20
2nd round
Malene Helgo 2 7 5 6
Celia Belle Mohr 1 5 7 2
14.10.20
2nd round
Francisca Jorge 2 6 6
Maria Lota Kaul 0 4 4
14.10.20
2nd round
Jantje Tilbuerger 2 6 6
Stephanie Judith Visscher 0 3 2
14.10.20
2nd round
Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Tess Sugnaux 0 2 4
14.10.20
2nd round
Alexandra Yepifanova 2 6 7
Emily Appleton 0 1 64
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.20
2nd round
Dia Evtimova 2 6 6
Rebeca Pereira 0 1 2
14.10.20
2nd round
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 6 6
Katherine Westbury 0 3 2
14.10.20
2nd round
Barbara Gatica 2 6 6
Yasmine Mansouri 0 3 2
14.10.20
2nd round
Ines Ibbou 2 6 6
Kathleen Kanev 0 4 2
14.10.20
2nd round
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 0 2 2
14.10.20
2nd round
Anna Ukolova 2 1 6 6
Lisa Ponomar 1 6 4 2
14.10.20
2nd round
Weronika Falkowska 2 6 6
Marie Mettraux 0 3 0
14.10.20
2nd round
Anna Ureke 2 6 7
Zofia Podbiol 0 4 5
wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.20
2nd round
Anna Morgina 2 6 7
Noel Saidenova 0 2 65
14.10.20
2nd round
Sandra Samir 1 1
Emilie Lindh Gallagher retired 0 0
14.10.20
2nd round
Dasha Ivanova 2 6 6
Sebastianna Scilipoti 0 4 0
14.10.20
2nd round
Anna Ulyashchenko 1 6 4
Nicole Fossa Huergo retired 0 4 1
14.10.20
2nd round
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 4 7
Marianna Zakarlyuk 1 3 6 65
14.10.20
2nd round
Joanna Garland 2 7 6
Chanel Simmonds 0 5 2
14.10.20
2nd round
Mariia Tkacheva 2 7 6
Daria Kudashova 0 63 3
14.10.20
2nd round
Emma Davis 2 6 3 6
Ganna Poznikhirenko 1 2 6 3
wta single I. hard France W25 Cherbourg en sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.20
2nd round
Kaia Kanepi 1 6 3
Amandine Hesse retired 0 0 0
14.10.20
2nd round
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 7 3 7
Lara Salden 1 65 6 63
14.10.20
2nd round
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 6
Lesley Kerkhove 0 4 1
14.10.20
2nd round
Harriet Dart 2 2 6 6
Alice Rame 1 6 3 3
14.10.20
2nd round
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 6 6
Julia Grabher 0 2 3
14.10.20
2nd round
Jule Niemeier 2 6 5 6
Daniela Seguel 1 4 7 2
14.10.20
2nd round
Xin Yu Wang 2 6 6
Jana Fett 0 3 2
14.10.20
2nd round
Robin Montgomery 2 6 6
Valeria Savinykh 0 1 1
atp double Clay Spain Alicante Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.20
1/4
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Steven Diez/Tommy Robredo 0 0 0
14.10.20
1/4
Gerard Granollers/Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 6
Purav Raja/Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 2 2
14.10.20
1/4
Luis David Martinez/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 7 6
Manuel Guinard/Lucas Miedler 0 63 3
14.10.20
1/4
Enzo Couacaud/Albano Olivetti 2 6 6
N.Sriram Balaji/Luca Margaroli 0 4 4
atp double I. hard Germany Cologne sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.20
1/4
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut 2 6 6
John Millman/Jordan Thompson 0 3 3
14.10.20
1/4
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 7 2 10
Tomislav Brkic/Marin Cilic 1 62 6 5
14.10.20
1/4
Raven Klaasen/Oliver Marach 2 7 6
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina/Fernando Verdasco 0 5 3
14.10.20
1/4
Dominic Inglot/Aisam Qureshi 2 7 2 10
Santiago Gonzalez/Ken Skupski 1 67 6 5
atp double Clay Italy Sardinia sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.20
1/2
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald 2 6 6
John Peers/Michael Venus 0 4 3
14.10.20
1/4
Simone Bolelli/Maximo Gonzalez 2 6 6
Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori 0 2 4
atp double Clay Portugal Lisbon Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.20
1/4
Nuno Borges/Francisco Cabral 2 2 7 10
Orlando Luz/Joao Menezes 1 6 5 5
14.10.20
1/4
Roberto Cid Subervi/Goncalo Oliveira 2 1 6 10
Robert Galloway/Denys Molchanov 1 6 3 4
14.10.20
1/4
Harri Heliovaara/Zdenek Kolar 2 6 6 10
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson 1 74 4 5
14.10.20
1/4
Chun Hsin Tseng/Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Tiago Cacao/Joao Monteiro 0 4 4
atp double Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.20
1/4
Laurynas Grigelis/Lukas Mugevicius 2 6 6
Alberto Orso/Oleksandr Ovcharenko 0 4 3
14.10.20
1/4
Skander Mansouri/Jean Thirouin 2 7 6
Martin Cuevas/Gabriel Roveri Sidney 0 5 4
14.10.20
1/4
Vladimir Ivanov/Alibek Kachmazov 2 3 7 10
Daniil Glinka/Karl Kiur Saar 1 6 5 7
14.10.20
1/4
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Mirko Martinez 2 7 6
Piotr Galus/Taiyo Yamanaka 0 67 4
atp double Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.20
1/4
Alexander Donski/Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 7
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 0 3 5
14.10.20
1/4
Justin Butsch/Nick Chappell 2 2 6 10
Georgii Kravchenko/Vitaliy Sachko 1 6 4 8
14.10.20
1/4
Shintaro Mochizuki/Rio Noguchi 2 6 6
Savriyan Danilov/Timur Kiuamov 0 2 3
14.10.20
1/4
Gijs Brouwer/Ryan Nijboer 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap/Markos Kalovelonis 0 4 4
atp double I. hard France M25+H Rodez sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.20
1/2
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 6 7 10
Jesper De Jong/Jelle Sels 1 75 65 7
14.10.20
1/2
Igor Sijsling/Glenn Smits 2 7 7
Theo Arribage/Maxence Broville 0 63 60
atp double I. hard Russia St. Petersburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.20
1/4
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 4 6 10
Daniil Golubev/Evgeny Tyurnev 1 6 1 8
14.10.20
1/4
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop 2 6 6
Taylor Harry Fritz/Cameron Norrie 0 4 4
14.10.20
1/4
Ben McLachlan/Franko Skugor 2 7 6
Adrian Mannarino/Fabrice Martin 0 5 4
wta double Hard Portugal W15 Funchal sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.20
1/4
Alba Carrillo Marin/Ines Murta 2 6 6
Iveta Dapkute/Maileen Nuudi 0 2 2
14.10.20
1/4
Arianne Hartono/Eva Vedder 1 w/o
Alina Charaeva/Maria Lota Kaul 0
14.10.20
1/4
Ingrid Gamarra Martins/Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 6 6
Emily Appleton/Ali Collins 0 3 4
wta double Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.20
1/4
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira 2 6 6
Francesca Dell'Edera/Katherine Westbury 0 1 1
14.10.20
1/4
Ines Ibbou/Anna Ureke 2 7 7
Yasmine Mansouri/Marie Mettraux 0 62 5
14.10.20
1/4
Darja Semenistaja/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 1 10
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Eliessa Vanlangendonck 1 1 6 5
14.10.20
1/4
Weronika Falkowska/Lisa Ponomar 2 6 2 10
Margarita Ignatjeva/Elena Malygina 1 2 6 4
wta double Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.20
1/4
Emily Arbuthnott/Freya Christie 2 6 6
Hala Fouad/Dalia Sherif 0 0 1
14.10.20
1/4
Anna Morgina/Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 4 6 12
Veronika Pepelyaeva/Anastasia Tikhonova 1 6 3 10
14.10.20
1/4
Viktoriia Dema/Martyna Kubka 2 6 2 10
Helene Scholsen/Chanel Simmonds 1 4 6 5
14.10.20
1/4
Dasha Ivanova/Sofia Sewing 2 1 6 12
Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva 1 6 1 10
wta double I. hard France W25 Cherbourg en sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.20
1/2
Robin Anderson/Jessika Ponchet 2 6 6
Justina Mikulskyte/Anastasia Zakharova 0 2 0
<