Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay Spain Barcelona Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.20
q 1
Peter Polansky 2 1 6 6
Tristan Lamasine 1 6 3 1
02.10.20
q 1
Andrea Collarini 1 6
Pedja Krstin retired 0 2
02.10.20
q 1
Renzo Olivo 2 2 6 6
Malek Jaziri 1 6 4 0
02.10.20
q 1
Enzo Couacaud 2 4 6 6
Jaume Pla Malfeito 1 6 1 3
02.10.20
q 1
Maxime Janvier 2 7 1 6
Javier Barranco Cosano 1 62 6 2
02.10.20
q 1
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 7 6
Joao Menezes 0 5 4
02.10.20
q 1
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Mathias Bourgue 0 3 0
02.10.20
q 1
Brandon Nakashima 2 6 6
Guilherme Clezar 0 2 2
atp single Clay Italy Biella Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.20
1/4
Blaz Kavcic 2 6 6
Maxime Cressy 0 4 4
02.10.20
1/4
Facundo Bagnis 2 7 6
Filip Horansky 0 5 1
02.10.20
1/2
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 6
Christopher O'Connell 0 4 4
02.10.20
1/4
Blaz Rola 2 6 7
Matteo Viola 0 2 5
02.10.20
1/4
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 6
Denis Istomin 0 3 3
atp single Clay France Paris sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.20
3rd round
Novak Djokovic 3 6 6 6
Daniel Elahi Galan 0 0 3 2
02.10.20
3rd round
Grigor Dimitrov 1 6 6
Roberto Carballes Baena retired 0 1 3
02.10.20
3rd round
Marton Fucsovics 3 7 6 6
Thiago Moura Monteiro 0 5 1 3
02.10.20
3rd round
Pablo Carreno-Busta 3 6 6 5 6
Roberto Bautista Agut 1 4 3 7 4
02.10.20
3rd round
Karen Khachanov 3 6 3 6 6
Christian Garin 1 2 6 4 2
02.10.20
3rd round
Andrey Rublev 3 6 6 6
Kevin Anderson 0 3 2 3
02.10.20
3rd round
Daniel Altmaier 3 6 7 6
Matteo Berrettini 0 2 65 4
02.10.20
3rd round
Stefanos Tsitsipas 1 6 6 3
Aljaz Bedene retired 0 1 2 1
atp single Carpet France M15 Forbach sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.20
1/2
Michael Geerts 2 3 6 6
Elmar Ejupovic 1 6 1 3
02.10.20
1/2
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 7 6
Alexander Erler 0 5 4
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.20
1/2
Laurynas Grigelis 2 6 7
Thiago Agustin Tirante 0 4 5
02.10.20
1/2
Tom Kocevar-Desman 2 6 6
Luca Potenza 0 3 4
atp single Clay Czech Republic M25 Pardubice sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.20
1/2
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 6 3 7
Sebastian Baez 1 3 6 67
02.10.20
1/2
Jan Satral 2 7 6
Lukas Klein 0 64 4
atp single Hard Portugal M25 Porto sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.20
1/4
Gastao Elias 2 6 6
Shuichi Sekiguchi 0 2 3
02.10.20
1/2
Gastao Elias 2 6 6
Giovanni Fonio 0 4 3
02.10.20
1/4
Stefan Kozlov 2 6 6
Dayne Kelly 0 2 2
02.10.20
1/4
Nuno Borges 2 6 6 6
Tiago Cacao 1 4 711 0
02.10.20
1/4
Giovanni Fonio 2 3 6 6
Alessandro Bega 1 6 4 3
atp single Clay Italy Parma Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.20
q 1
Roberto Cid Subervi 2 6 6
Federico Arnaboldi 0 3 1
02.10.20
q 1
Filippo Baldi 2 6 7
Constant Lestienne 0 3 63
02.10.20
q 1
Alexandre Muller 2 6 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili 0 3 2
02.10.20
q 1
Hugo Grenier 2 6 6
Viktor Galovic 0 2 4
02.10.20
q 1
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 4 6 6
Matteo Arnaldi 1 6 1 0
02.10.20
q 1
Ulises Blanch 1 6
Elliot Benchetrit retired 0 2
02.10.20
q 1
Tomas Machac 2 6 6
Alexey Vatutin 0 0 2
02.10.20
q 1
Francesco Passaro 2 6 7
Marco Trungelliti 0 3 64
atp single Clay Croatia Split Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.20
1/2
Pedro Sousa 2 6 5 6
Borna Gojo 1 4 7 2
02.10.20
1/2
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6 6
Duje Ajdukovic 1 72 4 3
wta single Clay France Paris sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.20
3rd round
Laura Siegemund 2 6 6 6
Petra Martic 1 75 3 0
02.10.20
3rd round
Shuai Zhang 2 7 7
Clara Burel 0 62 5
02.10.20
3rd round
Petra Kvitova 2 7 6
Leylah Annie Fernandez 0 5 3
02.10.20
3rd round
Ons Jabeur 2 7 2 6
Aryna Sabalenka 1 67 6 3
02.10.20
3rd round
Danielle Rose Collins 2 7 2 6
Garbine Muguruza 1 5 6 4
02.10.20
3rd round
Fiona Ferro 2 7 4 6
Patricia Maria Tig 1 67 6 0
02.10.20
3rd round
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 6
Jelena Ostapenko 0 4 3
02.10.20
3rd round
Sofia Kenin 2 6 6
Irina Maria Bara 0 2 0
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.20
1/2
Shalimar Talbi 2 6 6
Lulu Sun 0 3 3
02.10.20
1/2
Darya Astakhova 2 6 4 6
Maria Lourdes Carle 1 0 6 3
wta single Hard Portugal W25 Porto sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.20
1/4
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 6
Katy Dunne 0 1 3
02.10.20
1/4
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 6 7
Jule Niemeier 0 1 5
02.10.20
2nd round
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 7 7
Marina Bassols Ribera 0 5 63
02.10.20
1/4
Cristina Bucsa 2 6 6
Susan Bandecchi 0 3 4
02.10.20
1/4
Francisca Jorge 1 1 7 4 3
Andrea Lazaro Garcia retired 0 6 6 1
atp double Clay Italy Biella Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.20
1/2
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson 2 7 7
N.Sriram Balaji/Luca Margaroli 0 5 5
02.10.20
fin
Harri Heliovaara/Szymon Walkow 2 7 6
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson 0 5 3
02.10.20
1/2
Harri Heliovaara/Szymon Walkow 2 6 7
Bjorn Fratangelo/Andrew Harris 0 3 5
atp double Clay France Paris sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.20
2nd round
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut 2 2 7 6
Vasek Pospisil/Jack Sock 1 6 68 4
02.10.20
3rd round
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 2 6 1 7
Benjamin Bonzi/Antoine Hoang 1 4 6 65
02.10.20
3rd round
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 6 6
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin 0 3 2
02.10.20
3rd round
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 2 6 4 6
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 1 3 6 4
02.10.20
2nd round
Pablo Cuevas/Feliciano Lopez 2 7 6
Austin Krajicek/Franko Skugor 0 5 4
atp double Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.20
fin
Aziz Dougaz/Skander Mansouri 2 4 7 10
Mats Rosenkranz/Tom Schonenberg 1 6 61 5
atp double Clay Czech Republic M25 Pardubice sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.20
fin
Martin Cuevas/Agustin Velotti 2 3 6 10
Christian Harrison/Toby Alex Kodat 1 6 3 6
atp double Hard Portugal M25 Porto sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.20
1/2
Fabian Fallert/Johannes Haerteis 2 4 6 10
Dayne Kelly/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 1 6 2 4
atp double Clay Croatia Split Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.20
fin
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons 2 6 7
Andre Goransson/Hunter Reese 0 4 63
wta double Clay France Paris sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.20
2nd round
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic 2 2 6 6
Kaitlyn Christian/Giuliana Olmos 1 6 4 2
02.10.20
2nd round
Asia Muhammad/Jessica Pegula 2 3 6 6
Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka 1 6 1 4
02.10.20
2nd round
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 2 2 6 6
Jennifer Brady/Caroline Dolehide 1 6 3 4
02.10.20
2nd round
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova 2 7 6
Marie Bouzkova/Arantxa Rus 0 5 1
02.10.20
2nd round
Cori Gauff/Caty McNally 2 6 3 6
Kateryna Kozlova/Magda Linette 1 0 6 2
wta double Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.20
fin
Darya Astakhova/Darja Semenistaja 2 6 6
Maria Lourdes Carle/Olivia Gram 0 4 3
wta double Hard Portugal W25 Porto sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.20
1/2
Jamie Loeb/Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 3 6 16
Tereza Mihalikova/Ankita Raina 1 6 0 14
02.10.20
1/2
Jana Fett/Erin Routliffe 2 6 6
Francisca Jorge/Olga Parres Azcoitia 0 1 4
<